Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:30
SCH
KL1
SEONGNAM FC
11
 
 
GANGWON FC
10
 
 

3.10

2.80

2.40

11:00
SCH
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
 
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
15
 
 

1.53

4.20

5.75

11:00
SCH
L2
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
16
 
 
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
8
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
10
 
 
CONCORDIA
3
 
 

11:00
SCH
L2
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
6
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
 
 

11:30
SCH
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
11
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
3
 
 

11:30
SCH
2L
GRAZER AK
2
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
7
 
 

11:30
SCH
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
18
 
 
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
9
 
 
 

11:30
SCH
FNL
SPARTA PRAHA B
4
 
 
VLASIM
2
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.40

12:00
SCH
PDW
LEVANTE (W)
8
 
 
BETIS (W)
5
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
8
 
 
TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
5
 
 

3.40

3.80

1.85

12:30
SCH
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
6
 
 
LION CITY SAILORS
2
 
 

7.50

4.75

1.33

12:30
SCH
KL2
CHUNGNAM ASAN
5
 
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
4
 
 

2.75

3.00

2.45

13:00
SCH
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
7
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
13
 
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
14
 
 

2.87

3.25

2.45

13:00
SCH
PR
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
4
 
 
FC TURAN
12
 
 

13:00
SCH
A
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
5
 
 
DZIUGAS
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
OLEIROS
 
 
VARZIM
 
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.50

13:00
SCH
2Gr2/2
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
10
 
 
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
2Gr4
TORPEDO MIASS
12
 
 
URAL 2
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDR1
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
6
 
 
UD LOGRONES
12
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDR1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1
 
 

3.25

3.10

2.20

13:00
SCH
PDR1
ZAMORA
15
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
14
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.45

13:00
SCH
PDR2
ALBACETE
2
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
15
 
 

1.95

3.25

3.75

13:00
SCH
PDR2
ATLETICO BALEARES
3
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
16
 
 

1.72

3.30

4.33

13:00
SCH
PDR2
VILLARREAL B
1
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
7
 
 

1.61

3.80

4.75

13:00
SCH
PDW
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
14
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
3
 
 

13:15
SCH
ERE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
17
 
 
CAMBUUR
13
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.30

13:30
SCH
2PFL
SPARTAK VARNA
3
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
1
 
 

13:30
SCH
KGrC
OLS
7
 
 
VIFK
9
 
 

13:30
SCH
A
JUVENTUS
16
 
 
SAMPDORIA
15
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.00

13:30
SCH
AW
LAZIO (W)
8
 
 
FIORENTINA (W)
7
 
 

13:30
SCH
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
17
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
15
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.60

13:30
SCH
SL
GIRESUNSPOR
20
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
12
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.40

13:30
SCH
1LG
BANDIRMASPOR
5
 
 
ALTINORDU
16
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.40

13:40
SCH
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
7
 
 
RESOVIA RZESZOW
11
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.33

13:45
SCH
D1W
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
1
 
 
PARIS FC (W)
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
D2
AB GLADSAXE
3
 
 
B93 COPENHAGEN
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
D3
SLAGELSE
6
 
 
FREM
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL
AALBORG (W)
8
 
 
KOLDINGQ (W)
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
BORDEAUX
19
 
 
RENNES
8
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.15

14:00
SCH
3.LG
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
10
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
3
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.05

14:00
SCH
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
12
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
UNION FURSTENWALDE
18
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
VFB AUERBACH
20
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
11
 
 

14:00
SCH
CUP
IDEAL
 
 
VALADARES
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
2
 
 
RUBIN
5
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.33

14:00
SCH
2Gr1
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
8
 
 
TAGANROG
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr1
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
12
 
 
TUAPSE
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
KOLOMNA
10
 
 
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr4
NOSTA
13
 
 
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr4
SPARTAK TUYMAZY
11
 
 
CHELYABINSK
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr4
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
15
 
 
TYUMEN
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
ST MIRREN
11
 
 
ABERDEEN
4
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.55

14:00
SCH
SPR
OSTERS IF
9
 
 
HELSINGBORG
2
 
 

2.40

3.00

2.87

14:00
SCH
TL1
CHIANGMAI UNITED
4
 
 
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
POLICE TERO
7
 
 
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
SUPHANBURI
11
 
 
PORT FC
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
MYNAI
12
 
 
FK LVIV
15
 
 

14:30
SCH
1A
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
1
 
 
ANTWERP
15
 
 

1.50

4.33

5.00

14:30
SCH
WSL
MANCHESTER UTD (W)
9
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
5
 
 

14:30
SCH
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
3
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
7
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.05

14:30
SCH
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
10
 
 
FC NURNBERG
5
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.40

14:30
SCH
2BL
HANNOVER 96
17
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
14
 
 

1.61

3.90

5.75

14:35
SCH
CL1
BEIJING BSU
15
 
 
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
4
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
8
 
 
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
 
 
RANDERS FC
3
 
 

1.61

4.20

5.00

15:00
SCH
SL
VIBORG
7
 
 
ODENSE
9
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.50

15:00
SCH
D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
9
 
 
ESBJERG
12
 
 

4.33

3.80

1.80

15:00
SCH
ML
KALJU NOMME
4
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
YKKCG
ROPS
 
 
GNISTAN
 
 
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.50

15:00
SCH
KGrA
KAPA
6
 
 
PEPO
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGrC
GBK
11
 
 
OTP
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGrC
NARPES KRAFT
10
 
 
JBK
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
KLRGW
PK-35 (W)
 
 
JYPK (W)
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
17
 
 
SC FREIBURG II
16
 
 

1.70

3.75

4.75

15:00
SCH
NTHN
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
3
 
 
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTHN
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
4
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
1
 
 
WUPPERTALER SV
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
B
PERUGIA
12
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
18
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

15:00
SCH
PR
AKTOBE
10
 
 
ZHETYSU
14
 
 

15:00
SCH
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
5
 
 
VALMIERAS
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
BRATTVAG
7
 
 
TROMSDALEN UIL
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr2
SOTRA
9
 
 
FLEKKEROY
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
LEGION-DYNAMO
7
 
 
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
16
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr2/1
BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD
9
 
 
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr2/1
LENINGRADETS
6
 
 
KRASAVA
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
8
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK II
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr3/2
AVANGARD KURSK
6
 
 
DINAMO BRYANSK
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr3/2
FAKEL-M VORONEZH
11
 
 
FC RYAZAN
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr3/2
KALUGA
10
 
 
ZENIT PENZA
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr4
ZVEZDA PERM
8
 
 
AMKAR
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
PD
MALLORCA
6
 
 
OSASUNA
8
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.75

15:00
SCH
SD
MIRANDES
12
 
 
LEGANES
19
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.50

15:00
SCH
DS
PITEA IF (W)
11
 
 
VITTSJO GIK (W)
7
 
 

15:15
SCH
NBI
KISVARDA FC
1
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
9
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.80

15:15
SCH
SL
FC LUZERN
10
 
 
FC LUGANO
6
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.90

15:30
SCH
BL
LASK LINZ
8
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER
10
 
 

1.44

4.75

7.00

15:30
SCH
BL
TSV HARTBERG
9
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
12
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.40

15:30
SCH
CGrA
FERALPISALO
16
 
 
JUVENTUS (U23)
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PRO VERCELLI
6
 
 
TRENTO
11
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
TRIESTINA
13
 
 
LECCO
17
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
AVELLINO
11
 
 
POTENZA
9
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
BARI
8
 
 
PAGANESE
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
CAMPOBASSO
7
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
10
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
FOGGIA
14
 
 
JUVE STABIA
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
MONTEROSI
17
 
 
PALERMO
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
PICERNO
15
 
 
ACR MESSINA
4
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
TARANTO
13
 
 
LATINA
19
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
VIBONESE
12
 
 
TURRIS
16
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
18
 
 
MONOPOLI
1
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
CF FLORENTIA (W)
5
 
 
POMIGLIANO CALCIO (W)
9
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERE
AZ ALKMAAR
11
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
12
 
 

1.30

5.00

8.50

15:30
SCH
ERE
HEERENVEEN
5
 
 
TWENTE
15
 
 

2.25

3.40

2.80

15:30
SCH
TD
TEC
3
 
 
KONINKLIJKE HFC
4
 
 

15:30
SCH
L1
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
5
 
 
CS MIOVENI
7
 
 

1.57

3.75

6.00

15:30
SCH
2Gr1
SPARTAK NALCHIK
11
 
 
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
15
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
SABAH FK
8
 
 
NEFTCHI BAKU
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
FC SMORGON
15
 
 
DINAMO MINSK
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
POSUSJE
11
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1
AC HORSENS
5
 
 
NYKOBING FC
6
 
 

1.66

4.00

5.00

16:00
SCH
KL
FC THY-THISTED (W)
4
 
 
BRONDBY (W)
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
SOUTHAMPTON
15
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
16
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.80

16:00
SCH
WSL
BRIGHTON (W)
4
 
 
ASTON VILLA (W)
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
WSL
TOTTENHAM (W)
11
 
 
READING (W)
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKKRG
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
 
 
MUSA
 
 
 
 

1.72

4.00

4.50

16:00
SCH
L1
ESTAC TROYES
20
 
 
ANGERS
2
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.75

16:00
SCH
L1
REIMS
17
 
 
NANTES
12
 
 

2.45

3.10

3.00

16:00
SCH
L1
STADE BRESTOIS 29
18
 
 
METZ
15
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.75

16:00
SCH
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
11
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.61

16:00
SCH
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
13
 
 
VOLOS NPS
10
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.75

16:00
SCH
A
EMPOLI
12
 
 
BOLOGNA
8
 
 

2.55

3.80

2.50

16:00
SCH
A
SASSUOLO
9
 
 
SALERNITANA
20
 
 

1.36

5.00

8.00

16:00
SCH
A
UDINESE
5
 
 
FIORENTINA
7
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.40

16:00
SCH
VIR
SPARTAKS
6
 
 
FS METTA LU
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
ND
FC FLORESTI
8
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.MFL
BOREC VELES
10
 
 
FK SKOPJE
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK RABOTNICKI
6
 
 
PELISTER
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK RENOVA
5
 
 
BREGALNICA STIP
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK STRUGA
3
 
 
SHKENDIJA
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK TIKVES
11
 
 
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
1D
START
10
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
3
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.50

16:00
SCH
2Gr2
EGERSUNDS
2
 
 
KJELSAS
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr2
NOTODDEN
10
 
 
NARDO
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr2
OYGARDEN
6
 
 
LEVANGER
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
4
 
 
WISLA PLOCK
9
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.25

16:00
SCH
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
18
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
3
 
 

5.00

3.20

1.72

16:00
SCH
2L
RADUNIA STEZYCA
8
 
 
WISLA PULAWY
13
 
 

16:00
SCH
2L
WIGRY SUWALKI
9
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW II
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
VITORIA SERNACHE
 
 
RIO AVE
 
 
 

11.00

6.00

1.20

16:00
SCH
2Gr2/2
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
9
 
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
KVANT OBNINSK
7
 
 
KHIMKI 2
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
RODINA
1
 
 
METALURG VIDNOE
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr3/2
SALYUT BELGOROD
5
 
 
SOKOL SARATOV
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
1L
ALUMINIJ
10
 
 
NK BRAVO
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
PSL
ROYAL AM
5
 
 
TS GALAXY FC
15
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ASV
MJALLBY AIF
14
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
4
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.30

16:00
SCH
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
16
 
 
DJURGARDEN
2
 
 

7.00

4.50

1.44

16:00
SCH
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
3
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
1
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.20

16:00
SCH
SL
HATAYSPOR
9
 
 
FENERBAHCE
2
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.37

16:00
SCH
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
19
 
 
RIZESPOR
18
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.00

16:00
SCH
1LG
ISTANBULSPOR AS
11
 
 
BALIKESIRSPOR
12
 
 

1.55

3.75

5.00

16:00
SCH
1LG
MENEMENSPOR
13
 
 
EYUPSPOR
2
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.66

16:15
SCH
CL
PROGRESO
 
 
CERRITO
 
 
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.00

16:30
SCH
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
4
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
10
 
 

1.60

3.80

6.00

16:30
SCH
BL
VFL BOCHUM
11
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
13
 
 

16:30
SCH
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
14
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
8
 
 

2.55

3.25

2.80

16:30
SCH
2Gr1
MASHUK-KMV
6
 
 
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ II
14
 
 

16:30
SCH
2Gr2/2
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
2
 
 
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
 
 

16:45
SCH
QSL
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 
AL-SAILIYA
8
 
 

16:50
SCH
ML
TRANS NARVA
6
 
 
KURESSAARE
8
 
 

16:55
SCH
SL
NOVI PAZAR
15
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
1A
GENT
11
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
16
 
 

1.33

4.50

7.00

17:00
SCH
1B
VIRTON
7
 
 
DEINZE
3
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.72

17:00
SCH
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
17
 
 
FLAMENGO
5
 
 

4.50

3.75

1.66