Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
SCH
PL
BKMA
9
 
 
SHIRAK FC
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
TOTTENHAM (U18)
13
 
 
NORWICH (U18)
20
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
QPR
 
 
LIVINGSTON
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CGrB
ALESSANDRIA
18
 
 
OLBIA
19
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
PL
SUMQAYIT
10
 
 
QABALA
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
U18
CHELSEA (U18)
7
 
 
WEST HAM (U18)
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
1L
ND GORICA
9
 
 
TABOR SEZANA
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
IHEFU FC
16
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
IL
KENKRE
9
 
 
NEROCA FC
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
ASO CHLEF
8
 
 
MCE BAYADH
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
CR BELOUIZDAD
2
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
MC ALGER
5
 
 
PARADOU AC
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
NC MAGRA
12
 
 
USM ALGER
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
RC ARBAA
10
 
 
USM KHENCHELA
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
US BISKRA
13
 
 
JS KABYLIE
15
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GrA
ECUADOR
2
 
 
SENEGAL
3
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.25

17:00
SCH
GrA
NETHERLANDS
1
 
 
QATAR
4
 
 

1.20

6.50

15.00

18:30
SCH
CGrB
CARRARESE
6
 
 
MATELICA
7
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGrB
PONTEDERA
9
 
 
VIRTUS ENTELLA
3
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGrB
TORRES
12
 
 
FIORENZUOLA
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
ES SETIF
4
 
 
MC ORAN
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
JS SAOURA
7
 
 
HB CHELGHOUM LAID
16
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LI
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
11
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4
 
 

4.00

3.10

1.90

19:00
SCH
1L
MARIBOR
5
 
 
NK BRAVO
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
5
 
 
BFC DYNAMO
10
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GrB
IRAN
2
 
 
USA
3
 
 

4.00

3.30

2.00

21:00
SCH
GrB
WALES
4
 
 
ENGLAND
1
 
 

8.50

4.20

1.44

22:00
SCH
CGrB
LUCCHESE
11
 
 
CESENA
4
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
RECANATESE
13
 
 
REGGIANA
1
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
RIMINI
10
 
 
IMOLESE
15
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
ROBUR SIENA
5
 
 
FERMANA
16
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
SAN DONATO
20
 
 
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
17
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
VIS PESARO
14
 
 
GUBBIO
2
 
 
 

22:45
SCH
GrG
SANTA CLARA
5
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
4
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:00
FTR
1D
SYUNIK
10
 
 
GANDZASAR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-KARKH
8
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
NEWROZ
10
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:40
FTR
PL
AL-SUWAIQ SC
4
 
 
AL-MUSANNAH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:40
FTR
PL
BAHLA CLUB
5
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD SALALAH
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
BLACKS POWER
14
 
 
UPDF FC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
BRIGHT STARS FC
9
 
 
BUL FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
KCCA FC
4
 
 
GADAFFI FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
MAROONS FC
11
 
 
URA FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
VIPERS SC
3
 
 
SC VILLA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:15
FTR
PL
DUHOK
11
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
EXTENSION GUNNERS
5
 
 
ORAPA UNITED
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
MORUPULE WANDERERS
11
 
 
SECURITY SYSTEMS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:15
FTR
PL
AL-SEEB
7
 
 
AL-NAHDA CLUB
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
PL
AL-NAFT
18
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
FRC
BESIKTAS
 
 
ISTANBULSPOR AS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
FRC
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
 
 
KONYASPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHE
SV STEINBACH 1920
10
 
 
BAYERN ALZENAU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
LL
RANGERS B
1
 
 
BSC GLASGOW
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score