app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
2 HF
90+
SRGr
VIBORG
2
 
 
ODENSE
5
1
 
0
1
2
1

1.75

4.20

3.90

16:00
2 HF
90+
LS
PDRM
5
 
 
PENANG
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:00
H/T
H/T
PL
NAMUNGO
10
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:15
2 HF
87'
PL
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
10
1
1
BANIYAS SC
11
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:30
2 HF
74'
PL
FC NOAH
2
 
 
WEST ARMENIA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

16:30
2 HF
75'
PL
SHIRAK FC
8
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:30
2 HF
76'
KCGr
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
1
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:30
2 HF
71'
SL2G
KALLITHEA
1
 
 
KALAMATA
5
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

16:30
2 HF
71'
TD
ADO 20
13
 
 
QUICK BOYS
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:30
2 HF
73'
TD
AFC
5
 
 
LISSE
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:30
2 HF
70'
TD
DE TREFFERS
2
 
 
SPAKENBURG
1
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

16:30
2 HF
72'
TD
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
16
 
 
ACV ASSEN
8
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

16:30
2 HF
69'
TD
GVVV
6
 
 
JONG SPARTA ROTTERDAM
7
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

16:30
2 HF
75'
TD
KATWIJK
4
 
 
HHC
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:30
2 HF
52'
TD
KONINKLIJKE HFC
11
 
 
JONG ALMERE CITY FC
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:30
2 HF
74'
TD
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
12
 
 
NOORDWIJK
14
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:30
2 HF
70'
TD
SCHEVENINGEN
15
 
 
KOZAKKEN BOYS
17
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:30
2 HF
73'
TW
VALERENGA (W)
2
 
 
ASANE (W)
9
2
 
1
0
3
1
 

16:30
2 HF
72'
PL
BALTIKA
15
3
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
4
2
 
0
1
0
2

16:30
2 HF
71'
PL
CSKA MOSCOW
6
2
 
URAL
11
2
 
2
0
2
0

16:30
2 HF
72'
PL
FAKEL VORONEZH
13
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:30
2 HF
71'
PL
KRASNODAR
3
2
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
1
2
 
0
0
1
0

16:30
2 HF
72'
PL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
9
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
14
4
 
0
0
1
0

16:30
2 HF
72'
PL
ORENBURG
12
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
1
 
0
0
0
0

16:30
2 HF
72'
PL
RUBIN
8
 
 
PFC SOCHI
16
2
 
1
0
1
0

16:30
2 HF
71'
PL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
2
1
 
FC ROSTOV
7
2
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
H/T
H/T
FC
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
 
1
 
0
2
0
2

1.30

6.00

8.50

17:00
H/T
H/T
VEIK
HJK HELSINKI
4
1
 
ILVES
1
1
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.25

3.40

2.70

17:00
2 HF
47'
KLW
ALAND UNITED (W)
5
 
 
PK-35 (W)
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
1D
GROTTA
4
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
10
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

17:00
2 HF
49'
1D
THOR AKUREYRI
3
 
 
KEFLAVIK
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
2DA1
HODD
7
 
 
KVIK HALDEN
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
2DA1
NOTODDEN
13
 
 
ORN-HORTEN
10
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
SLDB
DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2
17
 
 
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
SLDB
FC ROSTOV II
7
 
 
ASTRAKHAN
1
 
1
2
0
2
0
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
SLDB
RUBIN YALTA
2
 
 
SKCF SEVASTOPOL
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
FC
CELTIC
1
 
RANGERS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.05

3.70

3.40

17:00
H/T
H/T
ALLS
GAIS
3
1
 
HACKEN
5
1
 
2
0
2
0
 

3.00

3.75

2.15

17:00
H/T
H/T
EN
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
2
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
9
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

17:00
2 HF
47'
ES
FALKENBERGS FF
1
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
9
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
EW
MALLBACKEN (W)
7
 
 
IFK KALMAR (W)
14
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

17:15
1 HF
45'
LALI
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
4
2
 
0
1

2.63

3.30

2.70

17:30
1 HF
31'
EQ
EMMEN
1
 
NAC BREDA
 
1
 
0
2
 

2.80

3.60

2.38

17:30
1 HF
33'
SLQ
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
1
 
FC PETRZALKA 1898
 
1
 
2
0
 

17:30
1 HF
27'
LICG
ETOILE DU SAHEL
5
 
 
STADE TUNISIEN
3
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
1'
PL
NEFTCHI BAKU
2
 
 
SABAH FK
4
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
1'
PL
SUMQAYIT
5
 
 
QABALA
10
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
1'
PL
ZIRA
3
 
 
SABAIL
7
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
3'
HNL
NK VARAZDIN
6
 
 
NK OSIJEK
4
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
3'
FNL
DUKLA PRAHA
1
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA B
11
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
2'
FNL
FK PRIBRAM
15
 
 
VYSKOV
3
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
3'
FNL
KROMERIZ
16
 
 
TABORSKO
4
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
3'
FNL
LISEN
7
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
6
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
3'
FNL
OPAVA
10
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
13
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
3'
FNL
SIGMA OLOMOUC B
2
 
 
VARNSDORF
12
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
1'
FNL
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
5
 
 
PROSTEJOV
14
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
3'
FNL
VLASIM
8
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
9
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
1'
PL
EL DAKHLEYA
18
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
17
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
3'
NI
KOZARMISLENY
5
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
1
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
3'
1D
IR
6
 
 
DALVIK/REYNIR
7
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
2'
VIRS
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
5
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
4'
SLDB
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
10
 
 
LEGION-DYNAMO
5
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
SCH
3DA5
AALESUND 2
3
 
 
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA2
STAAL JORPELAND
7
 
 
FRAM LARVIK
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA6
FLOYA
3
 
 
HONEFOSS
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
ACCRA LIONS
7
 
 
BECHEM UNITED
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
ADUANA STARS
3
 
 
NATIONS FC
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
KARELA
14
 
 
NSOATREMAN
5
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
2D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
3
 
 
SELFOSS
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
3DA6
HAMARKAMERATENE 2
5
 
 
FYLLINGSDALEN
11
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
FC LIEFERING
7
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
10
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
FIRST VIENNA FC 1894
4
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
16
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
GRAZER AK
1
 
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
11
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
LEOBEN
5
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
15
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
RIED
2
 
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
14
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
SV HORN
8
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
SV STRIPFING-WEIDEN
12
 
 
FLORIDSDORFER AC
3
 
 

18:30
SCH
2L
SW BREGENZ
13
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER
6
 
 

18:30
SCH
2D
AEGIR
2
 
 
HOTTUR HUGINN
7
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LHCG
BNEI SAKHNIN
6
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LHCG
MACCABI HAIFA
2
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LHCG
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
5
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
EKST
JAGIELLONIA
1
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
15
 
 

1.42

4.75

5.50

18:30
SCH
EKST
LECH POZNAN
4
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
16
 
 

2.05

3.70

3.00

18:30
SCH
EKST
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
8
 
 

1.55

4.20

4.75

18:30
SCH
EKST
LKS LODZ
18
 
 
STAL MIELEC
11
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.40

18:30
SCH
EKST
POGON SZCZECIN
7
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
5
 
 

1.75

3.90

3.70

18:30
SCH
EKST
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
14
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
9
 
 

2.55

3.00

2.75

18:30
SCH
EKST
RADOMIAK RADOM
13
 
 
WIDZEW LODZ
10
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.10

18:30
SCH
EKST
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
6
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
2
 
 

2.25

3.60

2.63

18:30
SCH
EKST
RUCH CHORZOW
17
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
12
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.25

18:30
SCH
ALLS
MJALLBY AIF
4
 
 
DJURGARDEN
2
 
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.25

18:30
SCH
PDA
MIRAMAR MISIONES
16
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
9
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
PN
SAN TELMO
3
 
 
COLON SANTA FE
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
USM ALGER
5
 
 
ASO CHLEF
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FS
AL-AIN FC
 
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
FC NEMAN GRODNO
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PB
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1LPM
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
 
TEPLICE
 
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.30

19:00
SCH
1LRG
BOHEMIANS 1905
1
 
 
PARDUBICE
3
 
 

1.70

3.80

3.90

19:00
SCH
1LRG
FK JABLONEC
2
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
6
 
 

2.60

3.70

2.30

19:00
SCH
1LRG
KARVINA
4
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
5
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.20

19:00
SCH
FS
BARCELONA (W)
 
 
LYON (W)
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
HB TORSHAVN
2
 
 
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
10
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
NSI RUNAVIK
4
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
5
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
BD
KR REYKJAVIK
7
 
 
VESTRI
10
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SA
JUVENTUS
3
 
 
MONZA
12
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.50

19:00
SCH
AL
FK PANEVEZYS
10
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
5
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELIT
FREDRIKSTAD
3
 
 
TROMSO
16
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.50

19:00
SCH
2DA1
JERV
4
 
 
FLEKKEROY
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1A
SPORT HUANCAYO
12
 
 
UTC
14
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
WPDW
PEAMOUNT UNITED (W)
4
 
 
DLR WAVES (W)
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SLCG
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 
RADNICKI 1923
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
8
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
13
 
 

19:00
SCH
NISA
GEORGIA LIONS FC
5
 
 
MICHIGAN STARS
3
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PN
TRISTAN SUAREZ
29
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PD
HUACHIPATO
13
 
 
EVERTON DE VINA
8
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
LALI
ALMERIA
20
 
 
CADIZ
18
 
 

2.15

3.75

3.10

19:30
SCH
LALI
RAYO VALLECANO
16
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
5
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.40

20:00
SCH
FS
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CF
BFC DYNAMO
 
 
MONACO
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BD
IA AKRANES
6
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2D
KORMAKUR-HVOET
9
 
 
HAUKAR
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1C
FK DECIC
1
 
 
ARSENAL TIVAT
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1C
FK MLADOST DG
8
 
 
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
9
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1C
FK PETROVAC
6
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1C
MORNAR
3
 
 
JEZERO
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1C
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
10
 
 
SUTJESKA
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
WPDW
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
8
 
 
TREATY UNITED (W)
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SLCG
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
 
CUKARICKI
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SLCG
VOJVODINA
5
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF1
CELTA VIGO B
4
 
 
BARCELONA B
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF1
CULTURAL LEONESA
6
 
 
SESTAO RIVER
14
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF1
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1
 
 
REAL UNION
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF1
FUENLABRADA
15
 
 
UE CORNELLA
18
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF1
GIMNASTIC
2
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
20
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF1
LUGO
9
 
 
SABADELL
16
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF1
OSASUNA B
11
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD B
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF1
PONFERRADINA
5
 
 
TERUEL
17
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF1
TARAZONA
12
 
 
SD LOGRONES
19
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
7
 
 
CD ARENTEIRO
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF2
AD MERIDA
14
 
 
AD CEUTA FC
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF2
ALCOYANO
11
 
 
CF INTERCITY
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF2
ANTEQUERA CF
8
 
 
MELILLA
18
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF2
ATLETICO BALEARES
20
 
 
GRANADA CF B
19
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF2
ATLETICO MADRID B
10
 
 
MURCIA
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF2
CASTELLON
1
 
 
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
15
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF2
CORDOBA
2
 
 
ALGECIRAS
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF2
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
9
 
 
MALAGA
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF2
RECREATIVO HUELVA
7
 
 
UD IBIZA
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PF2
SAN FERNANDO
16
 
 
LINARES DEPORTIVO
17
 
 
 

20:10
SCH
HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
5
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
3
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
FPLR
BOTEV VRATSA
5
 
 
BEROE
1
 
 

20:30
SCH
FPLR
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
4
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
6
 
 

20:30
SCH
FPLR
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
3
 
 

20:30
SCH
CUP
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
LP
ARGENTINOS JRS
18
 
 
RIVER PLATE
2
 
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.85

21:00
SCH
PN
AGROPECUARIO
17
 
 
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
28
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
VIKINGUR GOTA
1
 
 
07 VESTUR
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
DP
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
 
 

13.00

8.00

1.17

21:00
SCH
EQ
EXCELSIOR
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG
 
 
 

1.85

3.75

3.90

21:00
SCH
WPDW
SLIGO ROVERS (W)
10
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN (W)
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PDA
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
6
 
 
RAMPLA JUNIORS
13
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMA
ACASSUSO
10
 
 
ATLETICO FENIX
15
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMA
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
16
 
 
VILLA DALMINE
22
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMA
DEPORTIVO MERLO
9
 
 
CANUELAS
13
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMA
FLANDRIA
7
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
17
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMA
UAI URQUIZA
18
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
5
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
19
 
 
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
21
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZB
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
1
 
 
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
2
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FAZC
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
6
 
 
EL LINQUENO
3
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FDAP
GENT
1
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
3
 
 
 

1.45

5.00

5.50

21:30
SCH
FDAP
KV MECHELEN
2
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
5
 
 
 

1.83

3.90

3.70

21:30
SCH
FDAP
OH LEUVEN
4
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
6
 
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.30

21:30
SCH
SBPP
CREMONESE
 
 
CATANZARO
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SCPP
AVELLINO
 
 
CATANIA
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SCPP
CARRARESE
 
 
JUVENTUS (U23)
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SCPP
PADOVA
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SCPP
TORRES
 
 
BENEVENTO