Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:15
FIN
2R
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
 
 
VALLEDUPAR
 
 
1
3
1
4
1

2.50

2.87

2.75

23:00
FIN
PL
FC PORTO
2
1
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
6
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.30

5.00

10.00

23:00
FIN
PD
BARCELONA
3
2
 
GETAFE
15
 
 
3
1
5
2

1.22

6.50

13.00

23:00
FIN
PD
LALA FC
2
 
1
CARACAS FC
3
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

22:30
FIN
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
14
 
 
WADI DEGLA
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.40

2.62

3.10

22:30
FIN
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
18
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
1
 
1
0
2
0
2

11.00

4.00

1.36

22:30
FIN
JPL
RAMTHA SC
6
 
 
AL-JALIL
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.83

3.50

3.50

22:00
FIN
PRB
PERILIMA
6
 
 
SOUSA
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

22:00
FIN
PAR
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
6
 
 
CASCAVEL CR
12
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

1.40

4.00

7.00

22:00
FIN
PAR
FC CASCAVEL
5
 
 
CIANORTE
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.90

3.30

3.50

22:00
FIN
EPL
LEICESTER
3
 
 
WEST BROM
19
2
 
3
0
3
0

1.55

4.20

6.00

22:00
FIN
GS
TALLERES CORDOBA
4
6
 
EMELEC
1
3
 
1
0
1
2

1.80

3.25

5.00

22:00
FIN
PD
GRANADA CF
8
1
 
EIBAR
20
1
 
2
0
4
1

2.40

3.10

3.20

22:00
FIN
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
4
 
CELTA VIGO
10
5
 
2
1
2
1

1.90

3.60

4.00

21:45
FIN
A
NAPOLI
3
4
 
LAZIO
6
4
 
2
0
5
2

2.05

3.60

3.40

21:30
FIN
PD
UE SANTA COLOMA
2
 
 
CARROI
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
GOI
ANAPOLIS FC
3
 
 
GREMIO ANAPOLIS
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.90

3.10

2.25

21:30
FIN
GOI
APARECIDENSE
1
 
 
GOIANESIA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.85

3.25

3.75

21:30
FIN
GOI
CRAC
5
 
 
ITUMBIARA
6
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

1.80

3.10

4.33

21:30
FIN
GOI
GOIAS
4
 
 
IPORA
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

1.61

3.40

5.00

21:30
FIN
GOI
JARAGUA
6
 
 
VILA NOVA
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

4.33

3.20

1.75

21:30
FIN
GOI
JATAIENSE
4
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

4.75

3.60

1.60

21:30
FIN
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
15
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
3
4
 
0
0
2
1

6.50

3.80

1.53

21:30
FIN
NL
BRUNO S MAGPIES
1
 
 
COLLEGE 1975
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

21:30
FIN
SL
FC ZURICH
8
2
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
4
 
1
2
1
2

5.25

4.20

1.57

21:15
FIN
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
3
 
FC COPENHAGEN
3
2
 
1
0
4
1

2.05

3.50

3.40

21:05
FIN
PM
CALIFORNIA UNITED
 
1
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
 
 
 
3
0
3
2

21:00
FIN
PL
PORTIMONENSE
11
1
 
BENFICA
3
2
 
1
1
1
5

7.50

4.00

1.45

20:30
FIN
QF
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
 
 
 
1
0
4
1

1.20

6.50

9.50

20:15
FIN
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
6
3
 
FCSB
2
1
 
0
1
0
2

6.50

4.00

1.44

20:00
FIN
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
1
2
 
HUESCA
19
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.36

4.75

9.00

19:45
FIN
ERE
AJAX
1
2
 
UTRECHT
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.40

5.00

6.50

19:30
FIN
PL
ALUMINIUM ARAK
5
 
 
PAYKAN
9
 
 
0
1
1
1

19:30
FIN
PL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
12
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:30
FIN
PL
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
15
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
1
 
1
0
1
0
1

19:30
FIN
A
ROMA
7
3
1
ATALANTA
2
1
1
0
1
1
1

3.80

4.10

1.83

19:15
FIN
SL
SERVETTE FC
3
2
 
FC SION
10
4
 
1
1
3
5

1.50

4.20

6.50

19:00
FIN
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
1
 
CSKA 1948
5
1
 
3
0
4
0

1.40

4.33

6.50

19:00
FIN
SL
VEJLE
4
 
 
AC HORSENS
6
2
 
2
0
3
0

2.00

3.40

3.75

19:00
FIN
PL
GIL VICENTE
13
1
1
FAMALICAO
14
2
 
0
0
0
3

2.87

3.10

2.55

19:00
FIN
SL
KASIMPASA
18
3
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
15
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.70

3.40

2.50

18:45
FIN
SL
AARHUS
4
3
 
RANDERS FC
6
3
 
1
0
2
0

2.10

3.40

3.40

18:05
FIN
PM
STUMPTOWN ATHLETIC
 
 
NEW AMSTERDAM
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
IL
FK JONAVA
1
 
 
FK RITERIAI B
10
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:30
FIN
SL
DAUPHIN NOIR
14
 
 
ST ELOI LUPOPO
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:30
FIN
L1
POLI IASI
10
2
 
FC VOLUNTARI
6
5
 
0
1
0
1

2.75

3.00

2.55

17:00
FIN
D1
FOVU CLUB
2
 
 
PWD BAMENDA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
TONDELA
9
2
 
NACIONAL
18
4
1
1
1
2
1

2.10

3.50

3.25

17:00
FIN
CPPS
VITORIA SETUBAL
3
 
 
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
PRE
BRAGANTINO-PA
3
 
 
TAPAJOS
4
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

16:00
FIN
PRE
CARAJAS
3
 
 
PARAGOMINAS FC
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
9
 
 
OLBIA
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.85

3.25

4.00

16:00
FIN
DGC
CAMPODARSEGO
18
 
 
ESTE
15
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
PL
DODOMA JIJI FC
6
 
 
AZAM
3
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

16:00
FIN
SL
ALANYASPOR
5
3
 
GAZIANTEP FK
8
2
 
2
2
3
2

1.70

3.75

4.75

16:00
FIN
SL
GREEN BUFFALOES
13
 
 
YOUNG GREEN EAGLES
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
SL
POWER DYNAMOS
4
 
 
GREEN EAGLES
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
L2PB
ES HAMMAM-SOUSSE
1
 
 
ES ZARZIS
2
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
L2PB
STADE SPORTIF SFAXIEN
4
 
 
AS GABES
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

15:00
FIN
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
7
1
 
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
1
 
0
2
1
6

15:00
FIN
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
17
 
 
SARIYER
5
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
19
 
 
YENI CORUMSPOR
10
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
2LW
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
2
 
 
INEGOLSPOR
15
 
 
2
2
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
2LW
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
11
 
 
ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
2LW
SANLIURFASPOR
14
 
 
AFJET AFYONSPOR
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
2LW
USAKSPOR
7
 
 
KOCAELISPOR
3
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
2LW
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
12
 
 
MANISA FK
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
2LR
BAK SPOR KULUBU
19
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
10
 
 
0
2
1
6
 

15:00
FIN
2LR
EYUPSPOR
1
 
 
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
15
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
2LR
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
8
 
 
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
11
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
2LR
KIRKLARELISPOR
4
 
 
KASTAMONUSPOR
17
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
2LR
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
3
 
 
ELAZIGSPOR
18
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
2LR
PAZARSPOR
13
 
 
TURGUTLUSPOR
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
2LR
SAKARYASPOR
2
 
 
KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
20
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
2LR
TARSUS IDMAN YURDU
12
 
 
1922 KONYASPOR
16
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
2LR
VAN SPOR FK
5
 
 
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
GS
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
2
 
 
FC OQTEPA
3
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
GS
OLIMPIK TASHKENT
1
 
 
ZOMIN
4
 
 
4
0
5
0
 

15:00
FIN
GS
XORAZM FK URGANCH
4
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1
 
 
0
1
1
4
 

14:30
FIN
WST
FLOREAT ATHENA
1
 
 
COCKBURN CITY
12
 
 
1
0
2
0

14:30
FIN
GS
SHURTAN GUZAR
3
 
 
NEFTCHI FARGONA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
IHEFU FC
13
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
2LW
24 ERZINCANSPOR
6
 
 
NIGDE ANADOLU
13
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
2LW
AMEDSPOR
9
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
4
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
2LR
BB BODRUMSPOR
7
 
 
BAYBURT OZEL IDARSPOR
14
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

13:35
FIN
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
2
1
 
GAMBA OSAKA
18
2
 
1
0
2
0

1.95

3.10

4.33

13:30
FIN
QSL2
WESTERN PRIDE
5
 
 
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
SL
DALIAN PRO
7
1
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
3
1
 
0
1
1
2

4.75

4.20

1.61

12:05
FIN
AL
WESTERN UNITED
6
5
1
WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC
9
3
 
1
1
1
1

2.30

3.75

2.80

12:00
FIN
ACT
TIGERS FC
6
 
 
TUGGERANONG UNITED
7
 
 
2
0
3
3

05:00
FIN
CL
LD ALAJUELENSE
1
 
 
JICARAL SERCOBA
6
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

1.28

5.00

9.00

05:00
FIN
CL
MONTERREY
4
4
1
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
10
1
 
0
1
1
2

1.66

3.75

4.50

05:00
FIN
GS
AMERICA DE CALI
4
2
 
CERRO PORTENO
1
1
 
0
1
0
2

2.05

3.25

3.40

05:00
FIN
GS
UNION LA CALERA
3
1
 
LDU QUITO
2
2
 
1
0
2
2

2.30

3.10

3.00

05:00
FIN
GS
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
1
 
 
OL REIGN (W)
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.75

3.40

4.00

04:30
FIN
CL
ALIANZA
2
 
1
FAS
3
 
1
1
1
1
1

04:15
FIN
PAU
MIRASSOL
1
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
4
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

04:15
FIN
CL
SONSONATE
6
 
 
AGUILA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

04:00
FIN
CL
SANTA TECLA
4
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
1
 
 
1
0
3
1

04:00
FIN
CL
SACACHISPAS CHIQUIMULA
8
 
 
SANTA LUCIA
4
 
 
1
0
1
2

04:00
FIN
CL
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
PLATENSE FC
5
 
 
2
0
5
0

04:00
FIN
CL
REAL ESPANA
1
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

03:40
FIN
2R
REAL CARTAGENA
 
 
LLANEROS
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.62

3.00

2.50

03:30
FIN
CTR
BRUSQUE
2
 
 
PROSPERA
6
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

03:30
FIN
CTR
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
 
 
METROPOLITANO
12
 
 
1
0
5
0
 

03:30
FIN
CTR
CRICIUMA
11
 
 
AVAI
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:30
FIN
CTR
FIGUEIRENSE
9
 
 
MARCILIO DIAS
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:30
FIN
CTR
HERCILIO LUZ
8
 
 
JOINVILLE
7
 
 
2
2
4
3
 

03:30
FIN
CTR
JUVENTUS SC
4
 
 
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
10
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

03:30
FIN
GS
GUABIRA
4
3
 
INDEPENDIENTE
1
2
 
0
2
1
3

6.00

3.75

1.60

03:30
FIN
GS
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
3
2
 
BAHIA
2
3
 
0
1
1
1

2.50

3.20

2.87

03:15
FIN
R16
ATLANTE
 
 
CANCUN FC
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

03:00
FIN
PAU
INTER DE LIMEIRA
2
 
 
ITUANO
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.75

3.10

2.50

03:00
FIN
B
AMERICA DE QUITO
6
 
 
CHACARITAS FC
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
AP
TAURO FC
3
 
 
PLAZA AMADOR
1
 
1
1
1
2
2

03:00
FIN
GS
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
3
2
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
1
 
1
1
1
1

1.44

3.80

7.50

03:00
FIN
GS
RENTISTAS
3
2
 
RACING CLUB
2
2
1
1
0
1
1

7.00

3.75

1.53

03:00
FIN
GS
UNIVERSITARIO
4
5
 
PALMEIRAS
1
5
1
0
1
2
3

9.00

4.75

1.33

02:15
FIN
CL
VIDA
3
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

02:00
FIN
ALA
CRB
1
 
 
CLUBE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
PRB
BOTAFOGO PB
1
 
 
TREZE
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
GS
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
3
 
 
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
4
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

01:30
FIN
BAI
JUAZEIRENSE
1
 
 
VITORIA
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

2.87

3.00

2.30

01:30
FIN
GS
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
4
 
 
KANSAS CITY NWSL (W)
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.00

3.50

3.00

01:15
FIN
GS
CEARA
1
 
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
1
 
2
0
3
1

1.33

4.75

10.00

01:15
FIN
GS
SAN LORENZO
4
2
 
HUACHIPATO
1
3
 
0
1
0
1

1.53

3.80

7.00

01:00
FIN
CL
GUADALUPE FC
12
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.15

3.25

3.10

01:00
FIN
R16
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
 
 
DORADOS
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
4-2

01:00
FIN
AP
INDEPENDIENTE FC
2
 
 
HERRERA FC
4
 
 
1
1
1
3

01:00
FIN
GS
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
3
1
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
1
 
1
0
1
1

5.75

4.00

1.44

01:00
FIN
GS
THE STRONGEST
4
3
 
BOCA JUNIORS
2
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.62

3.20

2.37

00:45
FIN
PER
SANTA CRUZ
4
 
 
SALGUEIRO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.90

3.20

4.00

00:36
FIN
CL
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
4
 
 
CD HONDURAS
2
 
 
2
0
3
1

00:30
FIN
CL
JOCORO FC
6
 
 
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
4
 
 
1
0
2
2

00:06
FIN
CL
CD MARATHON
4
 
1
REAL DE MINAS
5
 
1
2
0
3
2

00:00
FIN
CL
LIMON FC
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
3
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

3.40

3.50

1.95

00:00
FIN
CL
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
2
 
 
CHALATENANGO
5
 
 
1
0
3
0

00:00
FIN
CL
CSD MUNICIPAL
3
 
1
COMUNICACIONES
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

00:00
FIN
CL
GUASTATOYA
2
 
 
MALACATECO
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:45
CANC
IPL
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
14
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
12
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
3
 
 
AFC HORNCHURCH
8
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
11
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
21
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
HORSHAM
9
 
 
CRAY WANDERERS FC
5
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
KINGSTONIAN
6
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
10
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
LEATHERHEAD
13
 
 
CHESHUNT FC
2
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
LEWES
18
 
 
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
17
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
MARGATE
20
 
 
MERSTHAM
22
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
15
 
 
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
16
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
7
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
WORTHING
1
 
 
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
4
 
 

20:00
CANC
OWE
ASC DORTMUND
5
 
 
SV SCHERMBECK 2020
16
 
 

20:00
CANC
OWE
EINTRACHT RHEINE
18
 
 
HAMMER SPVG
21
 
 

20:00
CANC
OWE
KAAN-MARIENBORN
6
 
 
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
14
 
 

20:00
CANC
OWE
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
11
 
 
TUS HALTERN
13
 
 

20:00
CANC
OWE
SC WESTFALIA HERNE
20
 
 
SC PADERBORN 07 II
15
 
 

20:00
CANC
OWE
SG FINNENTROP-BAMENOHL
17
 
 
VICTORIA CLARHOLZ
19
 
 

20:00
CANC
OWE
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
9
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
10
 
 

20:00
CANC
OWE
SPVGG VREDEN
8
 
 
HOLZWICKEDER SC
2
 
 

20:00
CANC
OWE
TUS ENNEPETAL
12
 
 
TSG SPROCKHOVEL
4
 
 

20:00
CANC
OWE
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
3
 
 
RSV MEINERZHAGEN
7
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
JEONBUK MOTORS
3
 
 
SYDNEY FC
2
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
KITCHEE SC
2
 
 
PORT FC
1
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
1
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
4
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
VIETTEL
1
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
3
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score