Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

07:30
FIN
J2
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
18
1
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
19
2
 
0
1
2
1

2.10

3.25

3.10

07:30
FIN
WEL
SENDAI (W)
10
 
 
OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS (W)
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

07:00
FIN
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
10
2
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
11
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.45

3.30

2.87

07:00
FIN
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
12
1
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
13
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.15

2.90

3.50

07:00
FIN
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
1
 
 
GAINARE TOTTORI
13
 
 
0
2
0
2

07:00
FIN
J3
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI
6
 
 
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
9
 
 
0
1
2
1

07:00
FIN
WEL
INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)
2
 
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
3
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

05:30
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
6
1
 
REAL SALT LAKE
7
2
 
2
1
6
1

1.95

3.75

3.50

05:00
FIN
AP
CS HEREDIANO
5
 
 
JICARAL SERCOBA
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.45

4.20

5.25

05:00
FIN
AP
SPORTING SAN JOSE
2
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
7
 
1
0
1
0
3

2.75

3.30

2.20

05:00
FIN
AP
CLUB AMERICA
1
1
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
11
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.65

3.40

6.00

05:00
FIN
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
9
4
 
LOS ANGELES FC
11
3
 
1
0
2
0

2.70

3.80

2.37

05:00
FIN
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
8
2
 
FC DALLAS
10
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.25

3.50

2.90

05:00
FIN
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
8
 
 
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
2
 
 
1
1
2
4

05:00
FIN
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
3
 
 
OAKLAND ROOTS
7
 
 
1
1
2
1

05:00
FIN
USL
TACOMA DEFIANCE
4
 
 
PHOENIX RISING
1
 
 
0
0
1
2

04:10
FIN
CL
BUCARAMANGA
5
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
7
 
 
2
0
2
1

2.50

3.00

2.60

04:10
FIN
NISA
SAN DIEGO 1904
5
2
 
CHATTANOOGA
3
2
 
0
0
1
2
 

04:00
FIN
D1
MANTA FC
15
 
 
LDU QUITO
5
 
 
0
1
2
2

4.00

3.60

1.66

04:00
FIN
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
11
 
 
CHALATENANGO
8
 
 
1
1
1
4

04:00
FIN
AP
SANTA TECLA
9
 
 
11 DEPORTIVO
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

03:30
FIN
AP
AGUILA
2
 
 
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
5
 
 
0
1
1
1

03:30
FIN
USL
RGV TOROS FC
4
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 2
6
 
 
1
2
3
2

03:30
FIN
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
3
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

03:15
FIN
CL
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.57

3.80

4.75

03:00
FIN
A
SAO PAULO
12
1
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.20

3.00

2.20

03:00
FIN
B
CORITIBA
1
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

03:00
FIN
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
4
2
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
15
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.44

3.80

6.50

03:00
FIN
CL
TAURO FC
1
 
 
HERRERA FC
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
MLS
COLORADO RAPIDS
3
1
 
TORONTO FC
14
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.36

4.50

7.50

03:00
FIN
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
5
1
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
13
2
 
2
0
2
0

1.75

4.00

4.00

03:00
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
4
2
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
12
2
 
0
1
0
1

1.70

4.00

4.33

03:00
FIN
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
2
 
 
AUSTIN BOLD
5
 
 
2
1
3
1

03:00
FIN
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
7
 
 
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
USL1
FORWARD MADISON FC
11
 
 
GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
USL1
UNION OMAHA
2
 
 
FC TUCSON
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
NWSL
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
5
 
 
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
1
 
 
1
1
2
1

02:35
FIN
NISA
DETROIT CITY FC
1
 
 
LOS ANGELES FORCE
4
1
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
COLUMBUS CREW
8
2
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
6
 
 
1
0
2
1

02:30
FIN
MLS
DC UNITED
7
1
 
FC CINCINNATI
13
 
 
3
0
4
2

02:30
FIN
USL
MIAMI FC
3
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
8
 
 
3
0
6
1

02:15
FIN
LP
CENTRAL CORDOBA
25
2
 
RIVER PLATE
4
 
 
0
1
1
3

02:05
FIN
CL
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
20
 
 
1
0
1
1

02:05
FIN
NISA
STUMPTOWN ATHLETIC
8
1
 
NEW AMSTERDAM
2
3
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
CPL
FORGE FC
3
 
 
PACIFIC FC
1
 
 
1
1
2
1

02:00
FIN
CSL
TORONTO TIGERS
3
 
 
EURU FA
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

02:00
FIN
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
10
1
 
CURICO UNIDO
16
3
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
AP
SAN CARLOS
11
 
1
GUADALUPE FC
3
 
 
1
0
4
2

02:00
FIN
CL
ATLETICO CHIRIQUI
4
 
 
CD ARABE UNIDO
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
CL
INDEPENDIENTE FC
1
 
 
ALIANZA FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
CL
VERAGUENSE CD
5
 
 
SPORTING S. M.
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
1
1
 
ORLANDO CITY
2
2
 
2
1
2
1

02:00
FIN
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
6
 
 
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
2
 
 
0
2
1
2

02:00
FIN
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
1
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
4
 
 
2
1
3
3

02:00
FIN
USL1
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
1
 
1
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:30
FIN
D1
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
3
 
 
9 DE OCTUBRE
6
 
1
0
1
0
1

4.20

3.40

1.75

01:30
FIN
USL1
RICHMOND KICKERS
7
 
 
TORONTO FC II
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:15
FIN
PD
CARACAS FC
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
 
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

01:00
FIN
A
CORINTHIANS
6
1
 
PALMEIRAS
2
1
 
1
1
2
1

3.10

2.90

2.37

01:00
FIN
AP
ATLAS
8
5
 
LEON
2
4
 
1
0
2
0

2.20

3.10

2.90

01:00
FIN
LAGr1
GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS
 
 
DEPORTIVO TEPIC JAP
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
LAGr1
MAZORQUEROS FC
 
 
LEONES NEGROS UDG II
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

01:00
FIN
LAGr2
SPORTING CANAMY
 
 
REBOCEROS DE LA PIEDAD
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

01:00
FIN
CL
CLUB NACIONAL
8
 
 
12 DE OCTUBRE
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

1.95

3.10

3.60

00:30
FIN
NBGrI
NACIONAL SENAC
 
 
QUEBRACHO V. MONTES
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

00:30
FIN
B
CRB
2
 
 
AVAI
8
 
 
1
2
1
2

00:30
FIN
CL
SUD AMERICA
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

6.00

4.00

1.45

00:10
FIN
PBN
TIGRE
2
 
 
ALVARADO
8
 
1
1
0
1
0

1.50

3.50

6.50

00:06
FIN
AP
CD MARATHON
5
 
 
VIDA
4
 
 
1
1
1
2

00:00
FIN
LP
BANFIELD
24
2
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
7
1
 
2
0
2
0

2.00

3.25

3.50

00:00
FIN
PD
SAN JOSE
16
 
 
BLOOMING
14
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

3.00

3.50

2.10

00:00
FIN
NBGrF
MARISCAL SUCRE
 
 
VACA DIEZ
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
FIN
CSL
FC VORKUTA
1
 
 
SC SCARBOROUGH
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

00:00
FIN
CL
RIONEGRO FC
13
 
 
JUNIOR
10
 
 
0
0
1
2

3.10

2.80

2.30

00:00
FIN
AP2B
TURRIALBA FC
8
 
 
AD BARRIO MEXICO
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

00:00
FIN
AP
JOCORO FC
10
 
 
ALIANZA
4
 
 
3
0
3
3

00:00
FIN
LAGr1
CATEDRATICOS ELITE
 
1
MINEROS DE FRESNILLO
 
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

00:00
FIN
LAGr1
TRITONES VALLARTA
 
1
UA ZACATECAS
 
 
 
2
0
4
2
 

00:00
FIN
LAGr2
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS II
 
 
INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN
 
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

00:00
FIN
LAGr2
LEVIATAN
 
1
DEPORTIVO DONGU
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
SD
ANGOSTURA FC
5
 
 
BOLIVAR SPORT CLUB
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
CANC
PB
COBRELOA
11
 
 
LAUTARO DE BUIN
17
 
 

23:00
POST
AP2B
CS URUGUAY
3
 
 
LIMON FC
9
 
 

23:00
POST
D1
AUCAS
8
 
 
BARCELONA SC
7
 
 

17:00
CANC
2Gr2/1
SMOLENSK
11
 
 
KAIRAT MOSCOW
3
 
 

16:00
POST
NTHS
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
7
 
 
VFB OLDENBURG
2
 
 

16:00
CANC
CUP
PIERIKOS
 
 
TRIGLIA PO
 
 
 

16:00
POST
IL
FK PANEVEZYS B
4
 
 
FK BABRUNGAS
7
 
 

16:00
CANC
2LW
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
KASTAMONUSPOR
18
 
 

15:30
POST
AW
INTER (W)
2
 
 
AS ROMA (W)
3
 
 

15:00
POST
ONN
SC STAAKEN
2
 
 
SV VICTORIA SEELOW
15
 
 

13:00
CANC
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
10
 
 
FLORA TALLINN II
4
 
 

12:30
POST
TL1
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
1
 
 
BG PATHUM UNITED
2
 
 
 

04:00
POST
AP
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
3
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score