Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:15
SCH
MSL
SABAH
2
 
 
SARAWAK UNITED
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
NEGERI SEMBILAN
3
 
 
PENANG
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
PETALING JAYA CITY
11
 
 
PAHANG
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
PSL
RICHARDS BAY FC
2
 
 
MARUMO GALLANTS
10
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
FRC
UNION BERLIN
 
 
HANNOVER 96
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
QSL
UMM SALAL
10
 
 
AL-SADD SC
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
2PFL
SOZOPOL
18
 
 
DUNAV RUSE
5
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
SPARTAK PLEVEN
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PSL
MOROKA SWALLOWS
14
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
15
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
FRC
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
 
 
PAS GIANNINA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
 

4.33

3.80

1.75

19:00
SCH
QR
GZIRA UNITED
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
 
 
 

7.50

4.50

1.45

19:00
SCH
KGrA
ATLANTIS FC
7
 
 
KUPS AKATEMIA
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1L
ODRA OPOLE
18
 
 
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
10
 
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.30

19:30
SCH
PL
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
14
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
2
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
3.LG
VFB OLDENBURG
15
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
8
 
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.25

19:40
SCH
QSL
QATAR SC
12
 
 
AL-MARKHIYA
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
 

3.60

3.50

2.00

20:00
SCH
QR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
 

7.50

5.00

1.36

20:00
SCH
QR
VIKTORIA PLZEN
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
 
 

1.50

4.20

6.50

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
11
 
 
MSV DUISBURG
13
 
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.00

20:00
SCH
3.LG
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
17
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
10
 
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.40

20:00
SCH
3.LG
SC FREIBURG II
6
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
20
 
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.00

20:00
SCH
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
3
 
 
SV MEPPEN
4
 
 
 

1.65

3.80

4.33

20:00
SCH
BAV
FV ILLERTISSEN
19
 
 
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LII
STEAUA BUCURESTI
12
 
 
METALOGLOBUS
11
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SPR
NORRBY IF
13
 
 
IK BRAGE
2
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.00

20:00
SCH
SPR
SKOVDE AIK
5
 
 
OSTERS IF
4
 
 

3.20

3.25

2.10

20:00
SCH
SPR
UTSIKTENS BK
8
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
6
 
 

2.20

3.50

2.90

20:00
SCH
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
4
 
 
BK FORWARD
14
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1S
ANGELHOLMS FF
6
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1S
ATVIDABERGS FF
15
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
12
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1S
LJUNGSKILE SK
3
 
 
LINDOME GIF
13
 
 

20:30
SCH
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
13
 
 
MARITZBURG UTD
6
 
 
 

20:45
SCH
QR
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
BENFICA
 
 
 

4.20

4.00

1.75

21:00
SCH
QR
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
LUDOGORETS
 
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.33

21:00
SCH
QR
FERENCVAROSI TC
 
 
QARABAG
 
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.60

21:00
SCH
QR
B36 TORSHAVN
 
 
VIBORG
 
 
 

7.50

5.00

1.36

21:00
SCH
FRC
VOLOS NPS
 
 
OFI
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
LC
SHREWSBURY
 
 
CARLISLE
 
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.25

21:30
SCH
QR
PSV
 
 
MONACO
 
 
 

2.25

3.60

3.00

21:30
SCH
QR
STURM GRAZ
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
 

2.45

3.25

3.00

21:30
SCH
1L
WISLA KRAKOW
2
 
 
GKS KATOWICE
6
 
 
 

1.66

3.50

4.50

21:30
SCH
CC
BRORA RANGERS
 
 
ABERDEEN B
 
 
 

2.20

3.60

2.62

21:45
SCH
LC
ACCRINGTON ST
 
 
TRANMERE
 
 
 

1.83

3.80

4.20

21:45
SCH
LC
AFC WIMBLEDON
 
 
GILLINGHAM
 
 
 

2.37

3.25

3.10

21:45
SCH
LC
BLACKPOOL
 
 
BARROW
 
 
 

1.45

4.33

7.50

21:45
SCH
LC
BOLTON
 
 
SALFORD CITY
 
 
 

1.83

3.60

4.33

21:45
SCH
LC
BRADFORD
 
 
HULL CITY
 
 
 

3.20

3.50

2.20

21:45
SCH
LC
CARDIFF
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
 
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.10

21:45
SCH
LC
CHARLTON
 
 
QPR
 
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.25

21:45
SCH
LC
CHELTENHAM
 
 
EXETER
 
 
 

3.20

3.40

2.25

21:45
SCH
LC
CRAWLEY TOWN
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
 
 
 

3.20

3.50

2.20

21:45
SCH
LC
DONCASTER
 
 
LINCOLN
 
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.45

21:45
SCH
LC
FLEETWOOD TOWN
 
 
WIGAN
 
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.95

21:45
SCH
LC
FOREST GREEN
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.80

21:45
SCH
LC
GRIMSBY
 
 
CREWE
 
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.90

21:45
SCH
LC
HARROGATE TOWN
 
 
STOCKPORT
 
 
 

3.60

3.75

1.95

21:45
SCH
LC
HUDDERSFIELD
 
 
PRESTON
 
 
 

2.75

3.30

2.60

21:45
SCH
LC
IPSWICH
 
 
COLCHESTER
 
 
 

1.40

4.75

8.00

21:45
SCH
LC
LUTON
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
 
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

21:45
SCH
LC
MANSFIELD
 
 
DERBY
 
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.25

21:45
SCH
LC
MILTON KEYNES DONS
 
 
SUTTON UTD
 
 
 

1.80

3.40

5.00

21:45
SCH
LC
MORECAMBE
 
 
STOKE CITY
 
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.60

21:45
SCH
LC
NORTHAMPTON
 
 
WYCOMBE
 
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.40

21:45
SCH
LC
NORWICH
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
 
 
 

1.66

4.00

5.00

21:45
SCH
LC
OXFORD UNITED
 
 
SWANSEA
 
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.40

21:45
SCH
LC
ROCHDALE
 
 
BURTON ALBION
 
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.90

21:45
SCH
LC
WALSALL
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
 
 
 

2.55

3.30

2.75

21:45
SCH
QR
RANGERS
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
 
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.75

21:45
SCH
CC
ALBION ROVERS
 
 
CELTIC B
 
 
 

2.25

3.50

2.62

21:45
SCH
CC
BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC
 
 
LIVINGSTON B
 
 
 

1.14

7.00

11.00

21:45
SCH
CC
ELGIN CITY
 
 
DUNDEE UNITED B
 
 
 

1.18

6.00

12.00

21:45
SCH
CC
FRASERBURGH
 
 
ST. JOHNSTONE B
 
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.10

21:45
SCH
CC
KILMARNOCK B
 
 
COWDENBEATH
 
 
 

2.40

3.60

2.40

21:45
SCH
CC
MOTHERWELL B
 
 
EAST KILBRIDE
 
 
 

3.00

3.75

1.95

21:45
SCH
CC
ST. MIRREN B
 
 
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
 
 
 

2.37

3.60

2.40

22:00
SCH
PL
NATIONAL BANK
6
 
 
PHARCO FC
8
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PL
ZAMALEK SC
1
 
 
MISR EL MAKASA
18
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
LC
READING
 
 
STEVENAGE
 
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

22:00
SCH
QR
SHKUPI 1927
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
 
 
 

2.37

3.75

2.70

22:10
SCH
CUP
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
 
 
PATRONATO
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
CUP
ATLETICO TEMBETARY
 
 
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:45
FTR
QPL2
NORTH STAR
8
 
 
SP APOLLO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:10
FTR
QPL2
TARINGA ROVERS
6
 
 
SOUTHS UNITED
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:15
FTR
PL
KUCHING FA
4
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM II
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
PDRM
6
 
 
SELANGOR II
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
1D
GANDZASAR
11
 
 
SHIRAK FC-2
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:45
FTR
1D
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
6
 
 
ALASHKERT-2
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:45
FTR
1D
MIKA FC
12
 
 
LERNAYIN A. II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
3Gr4
START 2
11
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD 2
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBS
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
13
 
 
TSV DACHAU
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBS
FC ISMANING
3
 
 
FC DEISENHOFEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBS
SV KIRCHANSCHOERING
8
 
 
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBS
TSV KOTTERN
12
 
 
TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OBS
TSV LANDSBERG
4
 
 
TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DGr4
ASA AARHUS
3
 
 
ODDER IGF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr2
LILLEHAMMER FK
12
 
 
RAUFOSS 2
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
OBS
HALLBERGMOOS
16
 
 
SCHALDING-HEINING
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OBS
SV ERLBACH
11
 
 
VFR GARCHING
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score