Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:00
SCH
NISA
CALIFORNIA UNITED
7
 
 
MICHIGAN STARS
4
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
D1
9 DE OCTUBRE
9
 
 
BARCELONA SC
2
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.50

03:00
SCH
SF
CD MOTAGUA
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
 

03:30
SCH
USL
RGV TOROS FC
1
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
2
 
 
 

03:30
SCH
USL1
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
8
 
 
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
5
 
 
 

04:05
SCH
QF
CLUB AMERICA
 
 
PACHUCA
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.20

04:30
SCH
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
1
 
 
LOS ANGELES FC
11
 
 

2.25

3.60

2.90

06:30
SCH
SF
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
8
 
 
WUHAN ZALL
7
 
 

13:30
SCH
KL2
BUCHEON FC 1995
10
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
6
 
 

4.75

3.30

1.72

13:30
SCH
KL2
JEONNAM DRAGONS
2
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
4
 
 

2.05

2.90

3.50

15:00
SCH
GS
FC ALAY
4
 
 
ALTYN ASYR FK
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
5
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
2
 
 

4.50

3.75

1.75

16:00
SCH
L2
DUNAREA CALARASI
4
 
 
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KAGERA SUGAR
16
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GS
DORDOI FC
2
 
 
AHAL FK
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
8
 
 
FC NOAH JURMALA
9
 
 

17:30
SCH
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
4
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.37

18:00
SCH
SL
FK KUKESI
6
 
 
BYLIS
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
8
 
 
APOLONIA FIER
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
TEUTA DURRES
1
 
 
PARTIZANI
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
TIRANA
5
 
 
LACI
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
VLLAZNIA
4
 
 
KASTRIOTI
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
D1
ERMIS
6
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
DUKLA PRAHA
7
 
 
TABORSKO
12
 
 

1.66

3.75

4.50

18:00
SCH
FNL
LISEN
2
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
5
 
 

1.75

3.50

4.33

18:00
SCH
PL
EBUSUA DWARFS
13
 
 
DREAMS FC
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
LH
MACCABI NETANYA
1
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
3
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.30

18:30
SCH
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
2
 
 
FC LAHTI
9
 
 

1.36

4.33

6.50

18:30
SCH
YKK
TPS
8
 
 
FF JARO
5
 
 

1.90

3.30

3.80

18:30
SCH
YKK
VPS
2
 
 
KPV
1
 
 

2.25

3.30

2.80

18:30
SCH
KGC
SJK AKATEMIA
10
 
 
JJK
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
KL
HONKA (W)
5
 
 
HJK HELSINKI (W)
4
 
 

18:30
SCH
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
5
 
 
CS MIOVENI
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
5
 
 
UTC
7
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.30

19:05
SCH
GS
KHUJAND
2
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
1
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SF
CITTADELLA
 
 
MONZA
 
 
 

2.90

3.00

2.60

19:30
SCH
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
5
 
 
HALMSTAD
14
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

19:30
SCH
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
10
 
 
IK SIRIUS
8
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.00

19:30
SCH
ASV
MALMO FF
3
 
 
KALMAR FF
6
 
 

1.44

4.33

7.00

19:30
SCH
ASV
MJALLBY AIF
9
 
 
HACKEN
16
 
 

3.20

3.20

2.30

19:30
SCH
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
13
 
 
AIK
7
 
 

5.50

3.75

1.61

19:30
SCH
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
15
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
2
 
 

3.40

3.75

2.00

19:30
SCH
SPR
VASTERAS FK
6
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
1
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.25

19:30
SCH
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
11
 
 
HACKEN (W)
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
1
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
8
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.40

20:00
SCH
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
 
 
TSARSKO SELO
3
 
 

1.70

3.60

5.00

20:00
SCH
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
 
 
APOEL
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
 
 
LYNGBY
5
 
 

1.85

4.00

3.60

20:00
SCH
SF
BOURNEMOUTH
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.60

20:00
SCH
3.LG
VFB LUBECK
19
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
13
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.60

20:00
SCH
SD
OVIEDO
13
 
 
MALAGA
11
 
 

2.05

2.70

4.75

20:00
SCH
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
6
 
 
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SF
ALTAY
 
 
ISTANBULSPOR AS
 
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.30

20:15
SCH
LH
FC ASHDOD
3
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
6
 
 

20:15
SCH
LH
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
8
 
 
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
7
 
 

2.37

3.20

2.62

20:30
SCH
LH
BEITAR JERUSALEM
4
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
2
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.10

21:00
SCH
PBN
ATLANTA
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
14
 
 

1.65

3.40

4.75

21:00
SCH
L2
RAPID BUCURESTI
2
 
 
U CRAIOVA 1948
1
 
 
 

21:10
SCH
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
10
 
 
ALL BOYS
3
 
 

2.37

2.75

3.10

21:15
SCH
L1
SPORT BOYS
6
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
4
 
 

3.75

3.40

1.90

21:30
SCH
URV
KEFLAVIK
7
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
2
 
 

21:35
SCH
FINAL
EDINBURGH CITY
 
 
DUMBARTON
 
 
 

2.25

3.30

2.90

21:45
SCH
A
VERONA
10
 
 
BOLOGNA
11
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

21:45
SCH
SF
VENEZIA
 
 
LECCE
 
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.80

22:00
SCH
PBN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
4
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.30

22:00
SCH
SD
GIRONA
6
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
5
 
 

2.55

2.75

3.30

22:15
SCH
SF
BARNSLEY
 
 
SWANSEA
 
 
 

2.15

3.00

3.90

22:15
SCH
URV
HK KOPAVOGUR
8
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
1
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
IA AKRANES
12
 
 
STJARNAN
11
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
KR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 

23:10
SCH
R32
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
 
 
SARMIENTO JUNIN
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
L1
ALIANZA ATLETICO
6
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
9
 
 

2.30

2.90

3.10

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score