Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:00
2 HF
90+
D1
ISMAILY SC
14
 
 
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
12
 
 
1
0
2
1

19:00
H/T
H/T
GS
DENMARK
4
 
 
BELGIUM
1
 
 
1
0
1
0

4.33

3.40

1.90

19:00
H/T
H/T
FINAL
ALESSANDRIA
 
 
PADOVA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
H/T
H/T
PL
RUVU SHOOTING
10
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

20:00
SCH
PBN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
12
 
 
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
2
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.50

20:00
SCH
PBN
SAN TELMO
12
 
 
ATLETICO GUEMES
1
 
 

2.45

2.90

3.25

20:00
SCH
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
18
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
9
 
 

2.87

2.80

2.87

20:00
SCH
PR
FC NEMAN GRODNO
14
 
 
SLAVIA MOZYR
13
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
7
 
 
MISR EL MAKASA
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
D1
ZAMALEK SC
1
 
 
ASWAN SC
15
 
 

20:00
SCH
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
RIGA FC
2
 
 

20:30
SCH
PR
HB TORSHAVN
3
 
 
TB TVOROYRI
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
10
 
 
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
15
 
 

2.55

3.10

3.00

21:00
SCH
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
8
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
16
 
 

2.60

3.00

3.00

21:00
SCH
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
10
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
8
 
 

3.10

2.90

2.45

21:00
SCH
PBN
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
16
 
 
ALVARADO
14
 
 

2.00

3.20

4.20

21:00
SCH
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
17
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
4
 
 

2.60

2.87

3.20

21:00
SCH
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
17
 
 
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
15
 
 

3.50

3.00

2.25

21:00
SCH
PBN
SANTAMARINA
7
 
 
ALL BOYS
3
 
 

2.55

2.80

3.10

21:00
SCH
AP
PLAZA COLONIA
4
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
1
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.37

21:10
SCH
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
2
 
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
11
 
 

1.95

3.10

4.50

21:30
SCH
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
6
 
 
ALMAGRO
13
 
 

2.45

2.80

3.25

21:30
SCH
PBN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
14
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
5
 
 

2.37

2.87

3.50

22:00
SCH
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
20
 
 
CUIABA
15
 
 

1.75

3.40

5.00

22:00
SCH
A
CEARA
11
 
 
BAHIA
8
 
 

2.50

3.10

3.00

22:00
SCH
GS
NETHERLANDS
1
 
 
AUSTRIA
2
 
 

1.61

4.20

5.75

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FTR
L2
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
12
 
 
SANTOS DE NASCA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
FINAL
CAMPINENSE
 
 
SOUSA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
1
 
 
ATYRA FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
L2
UNION HUARAL
11
 
 
UNION COMERCIO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
L1
SO DE L ARMEE
4
 
 
FC SAN PEDRO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
L2
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
3
 
 
ATLETICO GRAU
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
R16
CESAR VALLEJO
 
 
SPORT BOYS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
IL
FK BABRUNGAS
4
 
 
FK RITERIAI B
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PBGS
ATLETICO CALI
4
 
 
VALLEDUPAR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
PBGS
QUINDIO
1
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
L1
AFAD DJEKANOU
2
 
 
ASEC MIMOSAS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FIN
PR
FC MINSK
8
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
VIR
SPARTAKS
6
 
 
FC NOAH JURMALA
9
 
 
4
1
5
2

18:00
FIN
VIR
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
FS METTA LU
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
PL
ENYIMBA
7
 
 
ENUGU RANGERS
6
 
 
2
1
2
1

17:30
FIN
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
5
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
8
 
 
0
1
3
2

16:00
FIN
U17
AARHUS (U17)
13
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
3
 
 
0
0
3
4
 

16:00
FIN
GS
UKRAINE
3
1
 
NORTH MACEDONIA
4
2
 
2
0
2
1

1.80

3.60

4.75

16:00
FIN
PL
DODOMA JIJI FC
9
 
 
KMC
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
SL
ZESCO UNITED FC
1
 
 
GREEN EAGLES
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
MWADUI
18
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
11
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

05:30
FIN
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
2
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
7
 
 
2
2
3
4
 

04:30
FIN
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
2
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

04:05
FIN
FRIW
USA (W)
 
 
NIGERIA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

04:00
FIN
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
6
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
6
 
 
2
1
4
2
 

03:30
FIN
A
JUVENTUDE
14
 
 
PALMEIRAS
9
3
 
0
0
0
3

5.00

3.40

1.72

03:30
FIN
B
PONTE PRETA
16
 
 
CRUZEIRO
19
 
 
0
0
0
1

03:30
FIN
3R
FLAMENGO
 
 
CORITIBA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.25

4.75

11.00

03:30
FIN
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
6
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 2
4
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

03:10
FIN
PBN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
5
 
 
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.20

2.80

3.60

03:00
FIN
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
10
 
 
CUMBAYA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

03:00
FIN
B
EL NACIONAL
2
 
 
GUALACEO SC
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

03:00
FIN
USL
FC TULSA
3
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
7
 
 
2
1
4
3
 

03:00
FIN
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
6
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
2
 
1
2
0
3
1
 

03:00
FIN
USL
RGV TOROS FC
1
 
 
AUSTIN BOLD
4
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
NISA
SAN DIEGO 1904
6
3
 
NEW AMSTERDAM
8
1
 
0
3
1
4
 

02:30
FIN
A
CORINTHIANS
10
2
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
6
 
 
1
0
1
2

02:30
FIN
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
2
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
1
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
USL1
FORT LAUDERDALE CF
3
 
 
TORONTO FC II
11
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL1
GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
2
 
1
NORTH CAROLINA FC
12
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

01:30
FIN
SD
CENTRAL ESPANOL
7
 
 
CA CERRO
8
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

01:15
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
2
 
 
YARACUYANOS FC
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

01:00
FIN
A
INTERNACIONAL
13
3
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
5
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.50

3.20

2.80

01:00
FIN
A
SAO PAULO
17
3
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
18
2
 
1
0
1
1

1.33

4.75

9.50

01:00
FIN
B
VASCO DA GAMA
11
 
 
AVAI
20
 
 
0
2
0
2

00:00
FIN
B
OPERARIO-PR
10
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

00:00
FIN
PBGS
CORTULUA
1
 
 
LEONES FC
3
 
 
3
0
3
0

00:00
FIN
PBGS
FORTALEZA FC
4
 
 
HUILA
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:45
CANC
FRI
ALGERIA
 
 
LIBERIA
 
 
 
 

1.20

6.00

15.00

20:00
POST
L2
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
10
 
 
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
8
 
 
 

19:00
POST
L2
JUAN AURICH
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
9
 
 
 

16:00
POST
RPO
CHIPPA UNITED
1
 
 
RICHARDS BAY FC
3
 
 

03:30
POST
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
 
 
FLAMENGO
3
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score