Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
2 HF
79'
IPL
PAYKAN
7
 
 
FOOLAD FC
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
2 HF
78'
SLRGr
RADNIK SURDULICA
1
 
 
KOLUBARA
2
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:30
2 HF
52'
GrA
GERMANY (U17)
2
 
 
LUXEMBOURG (U17)
4
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

17:30
2 HF
47'
GrB
NETHERLANDS (U17)
2
 
 
POLAND (U17)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:30
H/T
H/T
IPL
TRACTOR SC
13
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
1 HF
37'
D1CPO
CSKA-SOFIA
2
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
4
 
 
0
0

2.05

3.30

3.75

18:00
1 HF
37'
RPO
OPAVA
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
 
0
1

3.50

3.00

2.05

18:00
1 HF
34'
RPO
TEPLICE
1
 
VLASIM
 
1
 
0
0

1.66

3.75

4.33

18:00
1 HF
36'
VEI
VPS
9
1
 
INTER TURKU
4
 
 
0
1

3.30

3.50

2.15

18:00
1 HF
37'
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
3
 
 
FS METTA LU
7
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
37'
L1CHGr
US BEN GUERDANE
6
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
0
0
 

18:30
1 HF
6'
IPL
FAJR SEPASI
15
 
 
ZOB AHAN
10
 
 
0
0
 

18:30
1 HF
8'
IPL
GOL GOHAR
5
 
 
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
14
 
 
1
0
 

18:30
1 HF
5'
IPL
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 
SHAHR KHODRO
16
 
 
0
0
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
AASKOLLEN
 
 
MJONDALEN
 
 
 

41.00

17.00

1.03

19:00
SCH
CUP
ASSIDEN
 
 
NOTODDEN
 
 
 

15.00

8.50

1.11

19:00
SCH
CUP
BJARG
 
 
FYLLINGSDALEN
 
 
 

3.00

4.33

1.90

19:00
SCH
CUP
BRODD
 
 
BRYNE
 
 
 

8.50

6.50

1.18

19:00
SCH
CUP
BYASEN
 
 
KOLSTAD
 
 
 

1.45

4.20

5.00

19:00
SCH
CUP
DAHLE
 
 
RANHEIM
 
 
 

21.00

9.50

1.09

19:00
SCH
CUP
DJERV 1919
 
 
HAUGESUND
 
 
 

29.00

13.00

1.05

19:00
SCH
CUP
ELVERUM
 
 
OTTESTAD
 
 
 

1.08

9.00

17.00

19:00
SCH
CUP
FJORA
 
 
AALESUND
 
 
 

41.00

15.00

1.03

19:00
SCH
CUP
FLINT
 
 
EIK-TOENSBERG
 
 
 

7.50

5.75

1.28

19:00
SCH
CUP
FLORO
 
 
SOGNDAL
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
FOERDE
 
 
HODD
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
FOLLO
 
 
GRORUD
 
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.44

19:00
SCH
CUP
FRAM LARVIK
 
 
ORN-HORTEN
 
 
 

2.15

3.60

2.70

19:00
SCH
CUP
FROEYA FK
 
 
FANA
 
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.44

19:00
SCH
CUP
FURNES
 
 
HAM-KAM
 
 
 

41.00

23.00

1.02

19:00
SCH
CUP
GAMLE OSLO
 
 
KFUM OSLO
 
 
 

34.00

13.00

1.04

19:00
SCH
CUP
GJELLERASEN
 
 
KJELSAS
 
 
 

5.00

4.20

1.50

19:00
SCH
CUP
GNEIST
 
 
SOTRA
 
 
 

15.00

9.50

1.12

19:00
SCH
CUP
HEI
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
 

51.00

21.00

1.01

19:00
SCH
CUP
HONEFOSS
 
 
STROMSGODSET
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
ISHAVSBYEN
 
 
TROMSO
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
KOLBU-KK
 
 
VALERENGA
 
 
 

51.00

29.00

1.00

19:00
SCH
CUP
LORENSKOG
 
 
KONGSVINGER
 
 
 

15.00

7.00

1.12

19:00
SCH
CUP
LYN
 
 
STABAEK
 
 
 

4.33

4.33

1.55

19:00
SCH
CUP
MELHUS IL
 
 
STRINDHEIM
 
 
 

5.50

5.00

1.36

19:00
SCH
CUP
OPPSAL
 
 
SKEID
 
 
 

12.00

7.00

1.14

19:00
SCH
CUP
RANA FK
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
RANDESUND
 
 
START
 
 
 

41.00

13.00

1.04

19:00
SCH
CUP
ROSSELAND
 
 
VIKING
 
 
 

51.00

23.00

1.01

19:00
SCH
CUP
SOLA
 
 
EGERSUNDS
 
 
 

8.50

5.00

1.25

19:00
SCH
CUP
SPJELKAVIK
 
 
BRATTVAG
 
 
 

5.75

4.50

1.45

19:00
SCH
CUP
SPRINT JELOY
 
 
MOSS
 
 
 

3.40

4.20

1.75

19:00
SCH
CUP
TILLER
 
 
NARDO
 
 
 

2.80

4.33

1.90

19:00
SCH
CUP
VARDENESET
 
 
SANDNES ULF
 
 
 

34.00

15.00

1.02

19:00
SCH
CUP
VERDAL
 
 
ROSENBORG
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
VIDAR
 
 
STAAL JORPELAND
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
VINDBJART
 
 
FLEKKEROY
 
 
 

4.75

5.00

1.44

19:00
SCH
SLCGr
CUKARICKI
3
 
 
NAPREDAK
8
 
 

19:30
SCH
D1RG
HB KOGE
1
 
 
JAMMERBUGT FC
6
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.50

19:30
SCH
D1RG
HOBRO
2
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
4
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.75

19:30
SCH
IPL
SANAT NAFT
11
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
6
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
FLOYA
 
 
SKJERVOY
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
IL EXPRESS
 
 
JERV
 
 
 

41.00

17.00

1.03

19:45
SCH
IPL
ESTEGHLAL FC
1
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
9
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
ECLPO
HEERENVEEN
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.15

19:45
SCH
CUP
OESTSIDEN
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrA
ISRAEL (U17)
1
 
 
ITALY (U17)
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrB
FRANCE (U17)
1
 
 
BULGARIA (U17)
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PO
GUASTATOYA
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
3
 
 
NORRBY IF
11
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.75

20:00
SCH
SPR
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
9
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
15
 
 

1.45

4.50

5.75

20:00
SCH
SPR
IK BRAGE
1
 
 
DALKURD FF
13
 
 

1.61

3.80

5.25

20:00
SCH
SPR
OSTERS IF
6
 
 
HALMSTAD
2
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.62

20:15
SCH
D1CPO
SLAVIA SOFIA
6
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
 
 

5.00

3.50

1.75

20:30
SCH
CUP
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FINAL
SOUTHAMPTON (U18)
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
BLRPO
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
 

2.40

3.30

3.00

21:30
SCH
CUP
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
AL-FAYHA
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
10
 
 
FC SION
8
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.25

21:30
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
4
 
 
FC ZURICH
1
 
 

2.55

3.50

2.62

21:30
SCH
SL
FC LUZERN
9
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
3
 
 

2.87

3.80

2.20

21:30
SCH
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
7
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
5
 
 

2.15

3.80

3.10

21:30
SCH
SL
SERVETTE FC
6
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
2
 
 

2.45

3.60

2.70

21:45
SCH
PL
EVERTON
16
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
13
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.33

21:45
SCH
EL2PO
PORT VALE
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
 
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

21:45
SCH
PR
UCD
10
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 

19.00

7.50

1.14

22:00
SCH
PL
ASTON VILLA
14
 
 
BURNLEY
18
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

22:00
SCH
PL
CHELSEA
3
 
 
LEICESTER
9
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.50

22:00
SCH
ECLPO
UTRECHT
 
 
VITESSE
 
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.40

22:15
SCH
1.D
FYLKIR
4
 
 
FJOLNIR
1
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
GROTTA
5
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
6
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
FTR
FL
ALASHKERT-2
8
 
 
BKMA II
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
11
 
 
GUARANI DE TRINIDAD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
MARTIN LEDESMA
7
 
 
PASTOREO FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
12
 
 
AL-SAREEH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
EL
HARJU JALGPALLIKOOL
3
 
 
PAIDE LM II
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
5
 
 
AL-MINAA
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EL
FC NOMME UNITED
7
 
 
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
2
 
 
TULEVIK VILJANDI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
VIIMSI JK
5
 
 
K-JARVE JK JARVE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
FINAL
FK SARAJEVO
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
JPL
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
8
 
 
AL-HUSSEIN SC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
WCUP
ASANE (W)
 
 
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
WCUP
KIL-HEMNE (W)
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
WCUP
KLEPP (W)
 
 
ARENDAL (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
OWRGr
SPVGG VREDEN
1
 
 
HOLZWICKEDER SC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PL
AL-NAJAF
7
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
15
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
FIN
PL
AL-DIWANIYA
18
 
 
SAMARRA
20
 
 
2
0
7
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
AL-QASIM SC
15
 
 
TALABA
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
PL
KMC
8
 
 
MBEYA CITY
6
 
 
2
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
FL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
5
 
 
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

15:00
FIN
FL
FC URARTU-2
6
 
 
SHIRAK FC
2
 
 
1
2
1
3

15:00
FIN
FL
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
4
 
 
GANDZASAR
3
 
 
3
0
6
0

15:00
FIN
FS
VIETNAM (U23)
 
 
MALAYSIA (U23)
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
15
 
 
YSCC
18
 
 
0
0
0
0

12:30
FIN
2Gr4
URAL 2
7
 
 
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
4
 
 
1
0
2
0

12:00
FIN
FS
THAILAND (U23)
 
1
INDONESIA (U23)
 
 
3
0
0
0
0
1
0

05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
2
3
 
AUSTIN FC
1
5
 
0
1
1
2

1.57

4.33

5.25

05:30
FIN
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
22
2
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
17
3
 
2
1
3
2

2.05

3.75

3.40

05:00
FIN
CLPO
ATLAS
3
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
 
1
 
1
0
3
0

2.75

3.00

2.87

05:00
FIN
GrF
ALIANZA LIMA
4
2
 
FORTALEZA
3
1
 
0
1
0
2
 

3.75

4.00

1.85

05:00
FIN
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
27
3
 
FC DALLAS
3
2
 
0
1
2
1

3.25

3.25

2.30

05:00
FIN
NWSL
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
4
 
 
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

04:30
FIN
PO
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
 
 
AGUILA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

04:00
FIN
USL
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
11
 
 
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
12
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

03:30
FIN
B
CRB
16
 
 
LONDRINA
13
 
 
1
0
1
0

03:30
FIN
B
LIBERTAD
2
 
 
AMERICA DE QUITO
5
 
 
3
0
4
2

03:30
FIN
GrB
RACING CLUB
1
7
1
FBC MELGAR
2
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.30

5.50

9.50

03:30
FIN
GrC
SANTOS
1
5
1
UNION LA CALERA
2
4
1
0
0
1
0
 

1.57

3.80

6.50

03:30
FIN
GrF
LDU QUITO
2
2
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
5
 
1
2
2
2
 

1.36

5.25

7.50

03:30
FIN
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
15
1
1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
18
2
1
0
1
0
1

2.75

3.25

2.60

03:30
FIN
MLS
NASHVILLE SC
12
2
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
6
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.05

3.25

3.80

03:30
FIN
MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
25
2
2
COLORADO RAPIDS
14
5
2
1
1
2
1

2.60

3.40

2.70

03:00
FIN
B
GUAYAQUIL SC
6
 
 
MANTA FC
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

03:00
FIN
FINAL
ATLANTE
 
1
ATLETICO MORELIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

03:00
FIN
GrA
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
2
1
 
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
4
3
 
2
0
3
0
 

1.36

5.00

8.00

03:00
FIN
GrD
DEPORTES TOLIMA
2
1
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
4
3
 
2
2
2
2
 

1.90

3.40

4.20

03:00
FIN
GrG
COLON SANTA FE
1
2
 
OLIMPIA
3
5
 
1
1
2
1
 

1.61

4.00

5.25

03:00
FIN
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
16
2
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
7
1
 
0
0
1
1

2.45

3.60

2.75

03:00
FIN
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
17
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
5
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
15
 
1
3
0
5
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
HOUSTON
36
 
 
CORPUS CHRISTI
29
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:30
FIN
C
VITORIA
18
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
DC UNITED
19
1
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
5
3
 
0
2
0
2

02:30
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK RED BULLS
9
3
 
CHICAGO FIRE
28
4
 
1
1
3
3

02:30
FIN
MLS
PHILADELPHIA UNION
4
1
 
INTER MIAMI
24
1
 
0
0
0
0

02:30
FIN
USL1
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
3
 
 
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
8
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
WEST CHESTER UNITED
32
 
 
READING UNITED AC
9
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

02:30
FIN
NWSL
RACING LOUISVILLE (W)
5
 
 
SAN DIEGO WAVE FC (W)
1
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL
MIAMI FC
13
 
 
DETROIT CITY FC
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 2
41
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC (U23)
42
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
FLORIDA ELITE SA
11
 
 
NONA FC
7
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
LANSING CITY FOOTBALL
110
 
 
KALAMAZOO
4
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
TAMPA BAY UNITED
17
 
 
THE VILLAGES SC
31
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
NWSL
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
12
 
 
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
2
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

01:15
FIN
GrB
CA RIVER PLATE
4
2
 
CUIABA
3
1
 
0
1
1
2
 

2.30

3.25

3.20

01:15
FIN
GrD
AYACUCHO FC
3
5
 
EVERTON DE VINA
2
3
 
0
0
0
2
 

2.25

3.60

3.10

01:00
FIN
GrA
PALMEIRAS
1
 
 
EMELEC
3
3
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.30

5.75

9.50

01:00
FIN
GrB
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
4
 
LIBERTAD
1
5
 
0
0
2
0
 

1.70

3.60

5.25

01:00
FIN
GrC
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
4
3
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
5
 
1
1
2
3
 

2.90

3.10

2.60

00:00
FIN
C
CAMPINENSE
14
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
POST
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
4
 
 
FC ELVA
6
 
 

18:00
POST
PL
ASHANTI GOLD SC
11
 
 
ASANTE KOTOKO
1
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score