Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:00
2 HF
88'
QF
MONTERREY
4
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
 
2
 
1
0
1
0

02:00
2 HF
89'
NWSL
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
3
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
7
 
 
4
1
5
1
 

02:00
2 HF
89'
PD
METROPOLITANOS FC
7
 
 
AC MINEROS
6
 
 
1
0
3
0

02:30
2 HF
68'
SF
SAO PAULO
 
 
MIRASSOL
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

02:30
2 HF
64'
USL1
FORT LAUDERDALE CF
4
 
 
FC TUCSON
10
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

03:00
H/T
H/T
D1
9 DE OCTUBRE
9
 
 
BARCELONA SC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

5.50

4.00

1.50

03:00
H/T
H/T
SF
CD MOTAGUA
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

03:00
H/T
H/T
AP
CLUB GUARANI
6
 
 
LIBERTAD
1
 
 
0
3
0
3

3.80

3.00

1.90

03:00
H/T
H/T
MLS
DC UNITED
5
1
 
ORLANDO CITY
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.20

3.50

2.15

03:30
1 HF
21'
USL
RGV TOROS FC
1
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
2
 
 
0
0
 

03:30
1 HF
22'
USL1
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
8
 
 
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
5
 
 
0
0
 

02:00
SCH
NISA
CALIFORNIA UNITED
7
 
 
MICHIGAN STARS
4
 
 
 

04:05
SCH
QF
CLUB AMERICA
 
 
PACHUCA
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.20

04:30
SCH
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
1
 
 
LOS ANGELES FC
11
 
 

2.25

3.60

2.90

06:30
SCH
SF
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
8
 
 
WUHAN ZALL
7
 
 

13:30
SCH
KL2
BUCHEON FC 1995
10
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
6
 
 

4.75

3.30

1.72

13:30
SCH
KL2
JEONNAM DRAGONS
2
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
4
 
 

2.05

2.90

3.50

15:00
SCH
GS
FC ALAY
4
 
 
ALTYN ASYR FK
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
5
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
2
 
 

4.50

3.75

1.75

16:00
SCH
L2
DUNAREA CALARASI
4
 
 
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KAGERA SUGAR
16
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GS
DORDOI FC
2
 
 
AHAL FK
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
8
 
 
FC NOAH JURMALA
9
 
 

17:30
SCH
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
4
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.37

18:00
SCH
SL
FK KUKESI
6
 
 
BYLIS
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
8
 
 
APOLONIA FIER
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
TEUTA DURRES
1
 
 
PARTIZANI
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
TIRANA
5
 
 
LACI
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
VLLAZNIA
4
 
 
KASTRIOTI
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
D1
ERMIS
6
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
DUKLA PRAHA
7
 
 
TABORSKO
12
 
 

1.66

3.75

4.50

18:00
SCH
FNL
LISEN
2
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
5
 
 

1.75

3.50

4.33

18:00
SCH
PL
EBUSUA DWARFS
13
 
 
DREAMS FC
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
LH
MACCABI NETANYA
1
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
3
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.30

18:30
SCH
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
2
 
 
FC LAHTI
9
 
 

1.36

4.33

6.50

18:30
SCH
YKK
TPS
8
 
 
FF JARO
5
 
 

1.90

3.30

3.80

18:30
SCH
YKK
VPS
2
 
 
KPV
1
 
 

2.25

3.30

2.80

18:30
SCH
KGC
SJK AKATEMIA
10
 
 
JJK
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
KL
HONKA (W)
5
 
 
HJK HELSINKI (W)
4
 
 

18:30
SCH
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
5
 
 
CS MIOVENI
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
5
 
 
UTC
7
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.30

19:05
SCH
GS
KHUJAND
2
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
1
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SF
CITTADELLA
 
 
MONZA
 
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.50

19:30
SCH
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
5
 
 
HALMSTAD
14
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

19:30
SCH
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
10
 
 
IK SIRIUS
8
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.00

19:30
SCH
ASV
MALMO FF
3
 
 
KALMAR FF
6
 
 

1.44

4.33

7.00

19:30
SCH
ASV
MJALLBY AIF
9
 
 
HACKEN
16
 
 

3.20

3.20

2.30

19:30
SCH
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
13
 
 
AIK
7
 
 

5.50

3.75

1.61

19:30
SCH
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
15
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
2
 
 

3.40

3.75

2.00

19:30
SCH
SPR
VASTERAS FK
6
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
1
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.25

19:30
SCH
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
11
 
 
HACKEN (W)
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
1
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
8
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.40

20:00
SCH
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
 
 
TSARSKO SELO
3
 
 

1.70

3.60

5.00

20:00
SCH
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
 
 
APOEL
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
 
 
LYNGBY
5
 
 

1.85

4.00

3.60

20:00
SCH
SF
BOURNEMOUTH
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.60

20:00
SCH
3.LG
VFB LUBECK
19
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
13
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.60

20:00
SCH
SD
OVIEDO
13
 
 
MALAGA
11
 
 

2.05

2.70

4.75

20:00
SCH
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
6
 
 
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SF
ALTAY
 
 
ISTANBULSPOR AS
 
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.30

20:15
SCH
LH
FC ASHDOD
3
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
6
 
 

20:15
SCH
LH
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
8
 
 
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
7
 
 

2.37

3.20

2.62

20:30
SCH
LH
BEITAR JERUSALEM
4
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
2
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.10

21:00
SCH
PBN
ATLANTA
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
14
 
 

1.65

3.40

4.75

21:00
SCH
L2
RAPID BUCURESTI
2
 
 
U CRAIOVA 1948
1
 
 
 

21:10
SCH
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
10
 
 
ALL BOYS
3
 
 

2.37

2.75

3.10

21:15
SCH
L1
SPORT BOYS
6
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
4
 
 

3.75

3.40

1.90

21:30
SCH
URV
KEFLAVIK
7
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
2
 
 

21:35
SCH
FINAL
EDINBURGH CITY
 
 
DUMBARTON
 
 
 

2.25

3.30

2.90

21:45
SCH
A
VERONA
10
 
 
BOLOGNA
11
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

21:45
SCH
SF
VENEZIA
 
 
LECCE
 
 
 

2.62

3.00

2.87

22:00
SCH
PBN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
4
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.30

22:00
SCH
SD
GIRONA
6
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
5
 
 

2.55

2.75

3.30

22:15
SCH
SF
BARNSLEY
 
 
SWANSEA
 
 
 

2.15

3.00

3.90

22:15
SCH
URV
HK KOPAVOGUR
8
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
1
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
IA AKRANES
12
 
 
STJARNAN
11
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
KR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 

23:10
SCH
R32
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
 
 
SARMIENTO JUNIN
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
L1
ALIANZA ATLETICO
6
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
9
 
 

2.30

2.90

3.10

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FTR
GS
AQUIDAUANENSE
5
 
 
DOURADOS AC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
GS
COSTA RICA EC
1
 
 
OPERARIO MS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CEA
CAUCAIA EC
8
 
 
CRATO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CEA
CEARA
4
 
 
ATLETICO CEARENSE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CEA
FORTALEZA
1
 
 
ICASA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CEA
PACAJUS SC
5
 
 
FERROVIARIO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
AL-NAJAF
3
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PRG
CENTRAL SC
4
 
 
VITORIA-PE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PRG
RETRO FC BRASIL
1
 
 
SETE DE SETEMBRO PE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SF
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
SF
STOKE CITY (U23)
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:20
FTR
PL
AL-FAHAHEEL
8
 
 
AL-SAHEL SC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:20
FTR
PL
AL-KUWAIT
3
 
 
AL-SALMIYAH
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:20
FTR
PL
AL-NASR SC
6
 
 
KAZMA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:20
FTR
PL
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
7
 
 
AL-QADSIA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:20
FTR
PL
KHAITAN
10
 
 
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
QF
AZURIZ
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
QF
LONDRINA
 
 
CIANORTE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
QF
MARINGA
 
 
FC CASCAVEL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
QF
PARANA
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
PL
ERBIL
13
 
 
AL-NAFT
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
12
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CP1
ATALANTA (U19)
5
 
 
SASSUOLO (U19)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CPQ6
ALVERCA
1
 
 
MARINHENSE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
SL
DAUPHIN NOIR
14
 
 
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FLS
RHODOS AS
2
 
 
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.44

3.60

7.00

 
16:30
FTR
PL
AL-KARKH
11
 
 
TALABA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
ZAKHO
6
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
LAZIO (U19)
14
 
 
JUVENTUS TURIN (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
CG8
EOLIKOS
3
 
 
AO KARAVAS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
FK ANDIJAN
12
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:15
FTR
VIC2
BULLEEN LIONS
10
 
 
MORELAND ZEBRAS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CG6
ETHNIKOS PIRAEUS
9
 
 
AE MYKONOS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:30
FTR
CG8
AKRATITOS
7
 
 
PYTHAGORAS APSES
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
GS
CAVALY
1
 
 
RKSV SCHERPENHEUVEL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
SF
SPORTING S. M.
 
 
PLAZA AMADOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
00:00
FTR
GS
OLYMPIQUE DE CAYENNE
3
 
 
HOPE INTERNATIONAL
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FIN
USL1
NORTH TEXAS SC
6
 
 
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
7
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

01:30
FIN
AP
CERRITO
4
 
 
CA RIVER PLATE
13
 
1
0
0
3
1
 

2.80

3.20

2.25

01:00
FIN
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
2
2
 
COLUMBUS CREW
9
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.65

4.00

4.75

01:00
FIN
USL
OKC ENERGY
6
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 2
3
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

01:00
FIN
NWSL
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
4
 
 
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

00:45
FIN
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
10
 
 
CERRO PORTENO
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.60

3.10

1.95

00:30
FIN
D1
LDU QUITO
5
 
 
AUCAS
13
 
 
1
3
1
3

1.70

3.60

4.50

00:15
FIN
SF
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
 
 
PONTE PRETA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
2-4

00:00
FIN
SF
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
 
1
ALIANZA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

00:00
FIN
SF
GUASTATOYA
 
 
SANTA LUCIA
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

00:00
FIN
GS
DON BOSCO FC
4
 
 
SAMARITAINE
1
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:05
POST
GS
MAZIYA S&RC
2
 
 
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
3
 
 
 

02:30
POST
PD
BOLIVAR
2
 
 
REAL SANTA CRUZ
13
 
 
 

00:15
POST
PD
GUABIRA
5
 
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
9
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.30

00:00
CANC
GS
AS GOSIER
3
 
 
SOUTH EAST FC
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score