Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
MAT
DOM BOSCO
8
 
 
CUIABA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
QF
AD BARRIO MEXICO
 
 
AD COFUTPA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
ALA
CE OLHODAGUENSE
9
 
 
ASA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
BAI
ATLETICO-BA
2
 
 
JACUIPENSE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.00

3.10

3.40

 
22:00
FTR
BAI
BAHIA
4
 
 
BAHIA DE FEIRA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.37

3.10

2.70

 
22:00
FTR
BAI
FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA
10
 
 
DOCE MEL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.00

3.25

3.25

 
22:00
FTR
CTR
AVAI
3
 
 
HERCILIO LUZ
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.50

3.75

6.00

 
22:00
FTR
CTR
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
9
 
 
CRICIUMA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.37

3.00

2.90

 
22:00
FTR
CTR
JOINVILLE
6
 
 
BRUSQUE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.60

3.20

1.90

 
22:00
FTR
CTR
MARCILIO DIAS
5
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.00

3.00

2.25

 
22:00
FTR
CTR
METROPOLITANO
12
 
 
JUVENTUS SC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.40

3.10

2.00

 
22:00
FTR
CTR
PROSPERA
7
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.80

3.20

1.90

 
22:00
FTR
GOI
GOIANESIA
4
 
 
GOIAS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.10

3.00

2.20

 
22:00
FTR
GOI
GREMIO ANAPOLIS
2
 
 
JATAIENSE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.55

3.40

6.00

 
22:00
FTR
GOI
ITUMBIARA
6
 
 
ANAPOLIS FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.45

3.00

2.70

 
22:00
FTR
GOI
VILA NOVA
2
 
 
APARECIDENSE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

 
22:00
FTR
PRE
AGUIA DE MARABA
3
 
 
REMO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PRB
SAO PAULO CRYSTAL
4
 
 
CAMPINENSE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PAR
CORITIBA
5
 
 
TOLEDO CW
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.33

4.20

8.00

 
22:00
FTR
PER
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
5
 
 
VERA CRUZ FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PER
NAUTICO RECIFE
1
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

 
22:00
FTR
PER
SALGUEIRO
6
 
 
RETRO FC BRASIL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.50

3.25

2.45

 
22:00
FTR
PTCN
AMERICA-RN
2
 
 
ABC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SER
SERGIPE
2
 
 
DORENSE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SMG
CHAPADAO
4
 
 
UNIAO-ABC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SMG
COMERCIAL MS
2
 
 
TRES LAGOAS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
QF
CEARA
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
7
 
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
13
 
 
ATYRA FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PC
ATLETICO ATLAS
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PC
CLUB LUJAN
10
 
 
ITUZAINGO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PC
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
15
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PC
GENERAL LAMADRID
19
 
 
REAL PILAR
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PC
MIDLAND
8
 
 
DOCK SUD
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PC
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
17
 
 
EXCURSIONISTAS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
BRA
SANTA MARIA
4
 
 
BRASILIENSE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BRA
CAPITAL FC
1
 
 
CEILANDIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PER
VITORIA-PE
8
 
 
CENTRAL SC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.62

3.00

2.50

 
21:00
FTR
L1
RACING D ABIDJAN
2
 
 
BOUAKE FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
L1
SPORTING GAGNOA
5
 
 
AFAD DJEKANOU
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
2
 
 
AL-MINAA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
NL
EUROPA POINT
5
 
 
COLLEGE 1975
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
1
 
 
WILIETE SC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
BP2
RAJA BENI MELLAL
8
 
 
US TOUARGA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
BP2
STADE MAROCAIN
3
 
 
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
BP2
TAS DE CASABLANCA
16
 
 
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
L1
AS TANDA
6
 
 
ASEC MIMOSAS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
L1
STELLA CLUB
7
 
 
SOL FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
D1
ARSENAL DZERZHINSK
1
 
 
SHAKHTER-2 PIETRYKAW
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
PD
FC SANTA COLOMA
2
 
 
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
FLBH
GOSK GABELA
12
 
 
FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
SL
AS MANIEMA UNION
2
 
 
FC SIMBA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
SL
BLESSING FC
9
 
 
TP MAZEMBE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
SL
SANGA BALENDE
5
 
 
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:15
FTR
D1N
PITEA IF
13
 
 
IK FREJ
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PAR
PARANA
8
 
 
LONDRINA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
16
 
 
BDIN VIDIN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
BOTEV VRATSA II
5
 
 
SPARTAK PLEVEN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
DRENOVETS
11
 
 
SEVLIEVO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
LEVSKI 2020 LOM
1
 
 
PARVA ATOMNA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
9
 
 
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
7
 
 
TRYAVNA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
PAVLIKENI
8
 
 
LEVSKI 2007
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
PESHTERA GALATA
15
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO II
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
3
 
 
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
S/E
OFK HASKOVO
12
 
 
SOKOL MARKOVO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
IL
FK PANEVEZYS B
7
 
 
VILNIUS BFA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
PL
NEGERI SEMBILAN
3
 
 
KELANTAN FA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SELANGOR II
5
 
 
KUCHING FA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
1
 
 
IBAR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2.CFL
BERANE
6
 
 
BOKELJ
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK GRBALJ
9
 
 
MORNAR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
5
 
 
IGALO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2.CFL
KOM
4
 
 
FK DREZGA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
4
 
 
RESISTENCIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
6
 
 
2 DE MAYO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
15
 
 
ZARKOVO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1L
FK DUBOCICA
13
 
 
ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR BEOGRAD
9
 
 
FK TRAYAL
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA
14
 
 
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
ASSYRISKA FF
16
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
10
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.70

3.60

2.25

 
16:30
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
2
 
 
AMPELAKIAKOS AE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG1
ANAGENNISI THALASSIAS
16
 
 
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
14
 
 
ELPIS SAPES
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG1
DIDYMOTIHO
11
 
 
M.A. ORFANIOU
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG1
FC ALEXANDROUPOLI
6
 
 
ETHNIKOS SOCHOS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
9
 
 
IRAKLIS AMPELOKIPON
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
3
 
 
AE EVOSMOU
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG2
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
2
 
 
KOUFALION PAO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG2
ANAGENNISI GIANNITSA
7
 
 
AETOS VARVARA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG2
ANAGENNISI PLAGIA
8
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG2
EDESSAIKOS
3
 
 
ETHNIKOS GIANNITSON
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG2
NIKI AGKATHIAS
5
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG2
PAOK ALEXANDRIAS
15
 
 
THIELLA SARAKINON
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG2
THERMAIKOS THERMIS
4
 
 
NEOS PO N. KALLIKRATIA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG3
AETOS MAKRICHORIOU
6
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG3
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
1
 
 
ECONOMOS TSARITSANIS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG3
AS METEORA
14
 
 
ATROMITOS PALAMA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG3
DIAS DIOU OF
12
 
 
AE KARITSAS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG3
FIKIS PO
7
 
 
ETHNIKOS NEOU KERAMIDIOU
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG3
KOZANI
13
 
 
ERMIS AMYNTEOU
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG3
PO ELASSONAS
9
 
 
AO SELLANON
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG4
AO IPATOU
4
 
 
DIAGORAS STEFANOVIKIOU
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG4
ATALANTI
8
 
 
NEA ARTAKI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG4
GS ALMYROS
11
 
 
FOKIKOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG4
THISEAS AGRIAS
7
 
 
AMVRISSEAS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG5
AMVRAKIKOS LOUTROU
9
 
 
PANAGRINIAKOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG5
MESSOLONGHI AE
12
 
 
O.F. AGIOU MATHEOU
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG5
PAS ACHERON KANALAKIOU
1
 
 
KTIN. ASTERAS KALIRAHIS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG5
THIELLA KATSIKAS
14
 
 
PAS PREVESA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG5
THIELLA PAS
13
 
 
KERKYRA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG5
TILIKRATIS
3
 
 
M.ALEXANDROS KALLITHEAS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG6
AE MOSCHATOU
11
 
 
PROODEFTIKI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG6
ETHNIKOS PIRAEUS
7
 
 
AITTITOS SPATON
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG6
ILIOUPOLIS
2
 
 
CHARAVGIAKOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG6
PANIONIOS
1
 
 
MARKO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG7
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
2
 
 
PANARKADIKOS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG7
ATROMITOS CHILIOMODI
13
 
 
NAFPLIO 2017
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG7
ERMIONIDA
8
 
 
ROUF PAO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG7
FINIKAS N. EPIDAVROU
10
 
 
KORONIDA KILADAS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG7
MOLAIKOS
12
 
 
ERMIS MELIGOU
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG8
PANELEFSINIAKOS
10
 
 
KERATSINI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG8
THIELLA DIASTAVR. RAFINAS
7
 
 
KYANOUS ASTIR VARIS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG9
AO DIAVOLITSIOU
12
 
 
PAO VARDAS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG9
NAFPAKTIAKOS ASTERAS
5
 
 
ACHAIKI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG9
THIELLA PATRON
9
 
 
PAMISSOS MESSINIS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG10
AEEK SYNKA
1
 
 
POROS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG10
AGIOS NIKOLAOS
5
 
 
RETHYMNIAKOS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG10
ALMYROS GAZIOU
8
 
 
DAMASTA IRAKLIOU AO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG10
ARIS SOUDA
12
 
 
ANAGENNISI IERAPET.
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG10
NEAPOLIS AE
13
 
 
GIOUCHTAS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
DGC
VIRTUS BOLZANO
17
 
 
CJARLINS MUZANE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:05
FTR
PR
AL AKHAA AL AHLI
6
 
 
AL NEJMEH
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:05
FTR
PR
AL ANSAR
1
 
 
SHABAB AL-SAHEL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:05
FTR
PR
SAFA
5
 
 
AL AHED
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D1
FC KRUMKACHY MINSK
5
 
 
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
MAT
ACAO
5
 
 
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
MAT
LUVERDENSE
6
 
 
POCONE MT
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
MAT
OPERARIO VG
2
 
 
SORRISO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
MAT
SINOP
10
 
 
NOVA MUTUM
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PRE
BRAGANTINO-PA
3
 
 
PARAGOMINAS FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
N/E
INTER DOBRICH
14
 
 
BOTEV NOVI PAZAR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
N/E
SPARTAK VARNA
1
 
 
TOPOLI 2010
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
N/E
SPORTIST GEN.TOSHEVO
12
 
 
LUDOGORETS III
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D3
A.L.S. OMONIA 29TH MAY
3
 
 
APONA ANAYIAS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
CG8
AETOS GPS
8
 
 
AO KARAVAS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
BAGHDAD FC
9
 
 
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGA
BORGOSESIA
18
 
 
ACSD SALUZZO
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGA
BRA
4
 
 
CASTELLANZESE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGA
CARONNESE
6
 
 
SANREMESE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGA
CITTA DI VARESE
17
 
 
LAVAGNESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGA
FOLGORE CARATESE
8
 
 
VADO
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGA
P.D.H.A.E.
3
 
 
ARCONATESE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGA
SESTRI LEVANTE
5
 
 
LEGNANO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGB
BRUSAPORTO
7
 
 
AS VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGB
CALVINA
6
 
 
CREMA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGB
CASATESEROGOREDO
2
 
 
SONA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGB
FRANCIACORTA FC
8
 
 
PONTISOLA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGB
REAL CALEPINA
11
 
 
BRENO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGB
SCANZOROSCIATE
18
 
 
NIBIONNOGGIONO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGB
SEREGNO
1
 
 
CARAVAGGIO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGB
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
10
 
 
FANFULLA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGC
ADRIESE
12
 
 
DELTA PORTO TOLLE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGC
ASD MANZANESE
2
 
 
ESTE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGC
CALDIERO TERME
4
 
 
AMBROSIANA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGC
CAMPODARSEGO
18
 
 
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGC
LUPARENSE
6
 
 
BELLUNO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGC
MESTRE
3
 
 
UNION FELTRE
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGC
MONTEBELLUNA
14
 
 
TRENTO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGC
UNION SAN GIORGIO-SEDICO
11
 
 
CLODIENSE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGD
AGLIANESE
2
 
 
PROGRESSO CALCIO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGD
CORTICELLA
18
 
 
SAMMAURESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGD
FIORENZUOLA
1
 
 
RIMINI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGD
FORLI
7
 
 
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGD
GS BAGNOLESE
15
 
 
LENTIGIONE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGD
PRATO
6
 
 
SASSO MARCONI
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGD
SERAVEZZA
12
 
 
CORREGGESE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGD
SSDRL MARIGNANESE CALCIO
13
 
 
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGE
FLAMINIA
14
 
 
CANNARA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGE
FOLIGNO
15
 
 
TRESTINA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGE
OSTIA MARE
12
 
 
MONTESPACCATO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGE
PIANESE
7
 
 
SAN DONATO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGE
ROBUR SIENA
8
 
 
LORNANO BADESSE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGE
SANGIOVANNESE
9
 
 
SCANDICCI
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGE
SINALUNGHESE
17
 
 
GAVORRANO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGE
TIFERNO LERCHI
3
 
 
GRASSINA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGE
TRASTEVERE
1
 
 
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGF
APRILIA
11
 
 
RECANATESE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGF
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
15
 
 
GIULIANOVA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGF
CAMPOBASSO
1
 
 
VASTESE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGF
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO
4
 
 
CYNTHIALBALONGA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGF
MATESE
5
 
 
SAN NICOLO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGF
MONTEGIORGIO
12
 
 
TOLENTINO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGF
PINETO
14
 
 
RIETI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGG
AFRAGOLESE
16
 
 
NOLA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGG
CASSINO
11
 
 
LATTE DOLCE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGG
MONTEROSI
1
 
 
INSIEME FORMIA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGG
SAVOIA
4
 
 
GIUGLIANO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGG
TORRES
14
 
 
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGH
ACD NARDO
10
 
 
PORTICI
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGH
ASD SORRENTO
11
 
 
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGH
AVERSA NORMANNA
15
 
 
TEAM ALTAMURA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGH
BRINDISI
13
 
 
FRANCAVILLA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGH
CASARANO
2
 
 
SPORTING FULGOR MOLFETTA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGH
CITTA DI FASANO
12
 
 
TARANTO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGH
GRAVINA
18
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGH
PICERNO
3
 
 
BITONTO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGH
PUTEOLANA
16
 
 
LAVELLO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGI
CASTROVILLARI
14
 
 
MARINA DI RAGUSA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGI
DATTILO NOIR
9
 
 
RENDE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGI
GELBISON CILENTO
2
 
 
CITTANOVESE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGI
PATERNO
12
 
 
ACR MESSINA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGI
ROCCELLA
18
 
 
SANTAGATA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGI
ROTONDA
6
 
 
ACIREALE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGI
SAN LUCA
7
 
 
TROINA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGI
SSD FC MESSINA
3
 
 
BIANCAVILLA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
LAZIO (U19)
14
 
 
SASSUOLO (U19)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
FERONIKELI
6
 
 
KF BALLKANI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
TREPCA 89
5
 
 
DRITA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CMP
FAETANO
14
 
 
SAN GIOVANNI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CMP
SP LA FIORITA
1
 
 
TRE FIORI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CMP
SP LIBERTAS
2
 
 
VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
NFD
AFRICAN ALL STARS
2
 
 
JOMO COSMOS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
NFD
POLOKWANE CITY
12
 
 
CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
SF
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
 
 
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PL
KCCA FC
5
 
 
SC VILLA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
BUILDCON
7
 
 
KABWE WARRIORS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
FOREST RANGERS
4
 
 
POWER DYNAMOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
LUMWANA RADIANTS
17
 
 
NKANA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
NKWAZI
10
 
 
RED ARROWS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
CG8
AKRATITOS
11
 
 
MIKRASIATIKI APE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGG
LANUSEI
6
 
 
ASD GLADIATOR
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
L2PB
AS GABES
3
 
 
ES HAMMAM-SOUSSE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
L2PB
ES ZARZIS
2
 
 
STADE SPORTIF SFAXIEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PIA
FLUMINENSE PI
2
 
 
4 DE JULHO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DS3
RINGKOBING IF
3
 
 
KOLDING BK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D1WR2
IF LYSENG (W)
2
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING II (W)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
FLN
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
8
 
 
APOLLON PONTOU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.00

3.00

3.60

 
15:00
FTR
FLN
KAVALA
2
 
 
AEP KARAGIANNION
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.40

3.60

8.00

 
15:00
FTR
FLN
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937
3
 
 
PANSERRAIKOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.62

3.20

2.37

 
15:00
FTR
FLN
PIERIKOS
6
 
 
TRIGLIA PO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.20

3.00

3.10

 
15:00
FTR
FLN
VERIA
1
 
 
THESPROTOS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.33

4.33

7.50

 
15:00
FTR
FLS
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
8
 
 
KALLITHEA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.60

2.90

2.60