Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

05:00
SCH
R16
CRUZ AZUL
 
 
PORTMORE UNITED FC
 
 
 

1.12

8.00

13.00

10:00
SCH
15P
RODINA
 
 
TOM TOMSK
 
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
GS
PSM MAKASSAR
3
 
 
SHAN UNITED
4
 
 
 

1.25

5.00

9.00

12:00
SCH
GS
SHERIFF TIRASPOL 2
4
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
 
 

12:45
SCH
13P
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
 
 
MORDOVIA SARANSK
 
 
 
 

12:45
SCH
PL
CHIANGRAI UNITED
10
 
 
TRAT FC
16
 
 
 

12:45
SCH
PL
CHONBURI FC
9
 
 
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PO
FC KHUJAND
 
 
NEFTCHI KOCHKOR-ATA
 
 
 

1.33

4.75

6.50

13:00
SCH
GS
KAYA-ILOILO
1
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
2
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.00

13:00
SCH
FRC
FLORA TALLINN
 
 
SOGNDAL
 
 
 
 

1.72

4.00

3.50

13:00
SCH
PL
SUPHANBURI
11
 
 
PRACHUAP
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
GS
DACIA BUIUCANI
1
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
GS
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
4
 
 
PETROCUB
1
 
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.40

14:00
SCH
GS
FC FLORESTI
5
 
 
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
GS
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
3
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
2
 
 
 

1.61

3.40

5.00

14:00
SCH
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
8
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
9
 
 

1.90

3.10

3.75

14:00
SCH
PL
BG PATHUM UNITED
5
 
 
POLICE TERO
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
RATCHABURI
3
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
SUKHOTHAI FC
8
 
 
PORT FC
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
INDJIJA
14
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
 

11.00

6.00

1.16

15:00
SCH
PL
RAYONG FC
15
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY
13
 
 
BANGKOK UNITED
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
UPL
POLICE FC
14
 
 
KCCA FC
2
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
11P
ENISEY
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
1L
TABOR SEZANA
9
 
 
NK DOMZALE
7
 
 

3.20

3.80

1.90

15:30
SCH
1L
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
9
 
 
GIRESUNSPOR
12
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.60

15:30
SCH
1L
ALTINORDU
14
 
 
ERZURUM BB
2
 
 

3.25

3.20

2.05

15:30
SCH
UPL
MBARARA CITY
8
 
 
BUL FC
6
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
UPL
VIPERS FC
1
 
 
MAROONS FC
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PO
BENGALURU FC
 
 
MAZIYA S&RC
 
 
 

1.30

4.75

7.50

16:00
SCH
CGA
PIANESE
19
 
 
LECCO
15
 
 

16:00
SCH
CGC
AVELLINO
14
 
 
PAGANESE
13
 
 

1.95

3.20

3.50

16:00
SCH
CGC
PICERNO
16
 
 
CATANIA
8
 
 

2.75

2.87

2.55

16:00
SCH
CGC
SICULA LEONZIO
17
 
 
CASERTANA
15
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.45

17:00
SCH
QF
NEA SALAMIS
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
 
 
 

3.40

3.40

1.90

17:00
SCH
FRC
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRI
BULGARIA
 
 
BELARUS
 
 
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.75

17:30
SCH
CGC
VIBONESE
10
 
 
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
9
 
 

1.95

3.20

3.50

18:00
SCH
1L
NS MURA
5
 
 
MARIBOR
3
 
 

2.75

3.50

2.25

18:00
SCH
1L
ADANASPOR AS
16
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
8
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.15

18:15
SCH
9P
FAKEL VORONEZH
 
 
SKA ROSTOV
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGB
SUDTIROL
4
 
 
FERALPISALO
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
QF
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
 

6.00

4.00

1.44

19:00
SCH
R32
SC BRAGA
 
 
RANGERS
 
 
 

1.80

3.70

4.33

19:00
SCH
SL
CUKARICKI
4
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
7
 
 

1.57

3.60

5.00

19:00
SCH
SL
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
11
 
 

1.10

8.00

13.00

19:00
SCH
SL
MACVA
16
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
5
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.72

19:00
SCH
SL
NAPREDAK
10
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
13
 
 

1.72

3.30

4.33

19:00
SCH
SL
RAD
15
 
 
JAVOR
12
 
 

2.00

3.00

3.60

19:00
SCH
SL
VOJVODINA
3
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
6
 
 

1.75

3.30

4.10

19:00
SCH
1L
NK CM CELJE
4
 
 
NK BRAVO
8
 
 

1.57

4.20

4.50

19:30
SCH
CGA
GOZZANO
20
 
 
RENATE
3
 
 

19:30
SCH
CGB
CARPI
3
 
 
GUBBIO
14
 
 

19:30
SCH
CGB
MODENA
8
 
 
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
18
 
 

19:30
SCH
CGB
RIMINI
20
 
 
FANO ALMA J.
19
 
 

19:30
SCH
CGB
SAMBENEDETTESE
11
 
 
CESENA
13
 
 

19:30
SCH
CGB
VIS PESARO
15
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
12
 
 

19:30
SCH
CGC
BISCEGLIE
18
 
 
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
11
 
 

2.80

2.87

2.45

19:30
SCH
CGC
CAVESE
12
 
 
RENDE
19
 
 

1.55

3.60

5.25

19:30
SCH
CGC
TERAMO
7
 
 
POTENZA
5
 
 

2.35

2.87

2.90

20:00
SCH
NTH
ALTONA 93
16
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
12
 
 

2.37

4.00

2.37

20:00
SCH
N/E
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
13
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
16
 
 

21:00
SCH
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
 
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
7
 
 
 

1.20

5.50

10.00

21:30
SCH
2R
XV DE PIRACICABA
 
 
JUVENTUDE
 
 
 

2.20

3.60

2.80

21:45
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
8
 
 
STOKE CITY
20
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.20

21:45
SCH
ECH
FULHAM
4
 
 
SWANSEA
9
 
 

1.80

3.80

4.33

21:45
SCH
ECH
HULL CITY
17
 
 
BARNSLEY
24
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.75

21:45
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
21
 
 
LEEDS
2
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.60

21:45
SCH
ECH
MILLWALL
11
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
15
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.50

21:45
SCH
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
13
 
 
CHARLTON
18
 
 

1.70

3.70

5.25

21:45
SCH
NLS
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
5
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
3
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

21:45
SCH
CGA
AREZZO
9
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
CGA
PISTOIESE
11
 
 
PONTEDERA
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
CGB
IMOLESE
17
 
 
FERMANA
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
CGB
RAVENNA
16
 
 
PADOVA
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
CGB
TRIESTINA
9
 
 
REGGIO AUDACE
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
CGC
CATANZARO
6
 
 
REGGINA
1
 
 

3.50

2.87

2.15

21:45
SCH
CGC
MONOPOLI
3
 
 
RIETI
20
 
 

1.36

4.20

7.00

21:45
SCH
CGC
TERNANA
4
 
 
BARI
2
 
 

2.37

3.00

2.80

21:45
SCH
SL2
BRECHIN
10
 
 
QUEENS PARK
4
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.70

22:00
SCH
ECH
READING
16
 
 
WIGAN
22
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

22:00
SCH
R16
LYON
 
 
JUVENTUS
 
 
 

4.33

3.25

1.95

22:00
SCH
R16
REAL MADRID
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
 

2.75

3.80

2.37

22:00
SCH
AP
FENIX
10
 
 
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
15
 
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.00

22:30
SCH
CL
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
8
 
 
CHALATENANGO
11
 
 
 

22:35
SCH
R64
ALDOSIVI
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
 
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

23:15
SCH
CL
AGUILA
7
 
 
JOCORO FC
6
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
CL
FAS
5
 
 
SONSONATE
12
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
CL
11 DEPORTIVO
2
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
9
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score