Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FTR
SD
ESTUDIANTES CARACAS
5
 
 
PETARE FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SD
LLANEROS FC
4
 
 
UCV
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SD
MINERVEN EXPRESO AZUL
1
 
 
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
IPL
KINGSTONIAN
11
 
 
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
IPL
LEWES
17
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO JBL
4
 
 
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
SD
REAL FRONTERA
6
 
 
URENA SC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SD
ACADEMIA REY
2
 
 
YARACUY FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SD
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
3
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SD
FUNDACION AIFI
7
 
 
LIBERTADOR FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:05
FTR
D1
AL-ANSAR
20
 
 
AL-KAWKAB
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:20
FTR
D1
AL-JEEL
13
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2
AL-KHARAITIYAT
1
 
 
AL-BIDDA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2
AL-MARKHIYA
3
 
 
AL-MESAIMEER
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2
LUSAIL SC
7
 
 
AL-WAAB SC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2
MUAITHER
5
 
 
AL-SHAMAL
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
5
 
 
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D1
NAJRAN
10
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:55
FTR
D1
AL-BUKIRYAH
6
 
 
AL-NAHDA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
D1
AL-QADISIYAH FC
4
 
 
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
POST
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
7
 
 
MONZA
1
 
 

21:45
POST
CGB
L. R. VICENZA
1
 
 
PIACENZA
7
 
 

19:30
POST
CGA
COMO
12
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
6
 
 

19:30
POST
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
16
 
 
CARRARESE
2
 
 

17:00
POST
CGA
PRO PATRIA
13
 
 
OLBIA
18
 
 

12:30
POST
GS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
1
 
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
4
 
 

1.61

3.75

5.50

12:00
POST
GS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
2
 
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
4
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.00

12:00
POST
GS
OITA TRINITA
4
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
3
 
 

3.20

3.25

2.25

12:00
POST
GS
SAGAN TOSU
4
 
 
YOKOHAMA FC
3
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.25

12:00
POST
GS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
2
 
 
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1
 
 

1.72

3.50

5.00

12:00
POST
GS
SHONAN BELLMARE
2
 
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
1
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.95

12:00
POST
GS
VEGALTA SENDAI
3
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
2
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.10

03:00
FIN
FRI
NICARAGUA
 
 
PANAMA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.10

3.10

2.25

03:00
FIN
R16
ATLANTA UNITED FC
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.30

5.00

10.00

02:40
FIN
AP2
LEONES FC
3
 
 
HUILA
9
 
1
2
0
4
0
 

02:30
FIN
3ST
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
5
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
 
4
 
1
0
1
0
2-4

1.60

3.60

6.00

02:30
FIN
ST1
CLUB RIVER PLATE
4
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
 
1
 
0
1
1
3

2.75

3.10

2.62

02:30
FIN
ST1
GOIAS
4
 
SOL DE AMERICA
 
5
 
0
1
0
1

1.53

3.80

6.50

02:30
FIN
ST1
SPORT HUANCAYO
1
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.45

3.10

3.00

02:10
FIN
R64
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
 
 
SPORTIVO BARRACAS
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.50

3.80

7.50

01:30
FIN
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
8
 
 
UNION SAN FELIPE
7
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

00:15
FIN
ST1
CA RIVER PLATE
2
 
ATLETICO GRAU
 
1
1
1
0
1
0

1.40

4.00

10.00

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score