Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:00
2 HF
90'
MLS
COLORADO RAPIDS
6
1
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
4
2
 
3
1
3
1

1.50

4.33

5.75

04:05
2 HF
81'
QF
CRUZ AZUL
 
 
TOLUCA
 
2
 
1
1
2
1

1.40

4.33

8.50

04:30
2 HF
60'
MLS
REAL SALT LAKE
8
1
 
NASHVILLE SC
7
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.50

3.30

2.75

04:30
2 HF
57'
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
5
 
 
AUSTIN BOLD
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

05:00
1 HF
45'
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
2
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
12
2
 
0
1

2.05

3.80

3.10

05:00
1 HF
45+
NWSL
OL REIGN (W)
1
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
8
 
 
0
0
 

07:00
SCH
J3
FC IMABARI
13
 
 
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
15
 
 

07:00
SCH
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
1
 
 
FC GIFU
3
 
 

07:00
SCH
J3
YSCC
14
 
 
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI
4
 
 

08:00
SCH
J2
KYOTO SANGA
3
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
7
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.20

08:00
SCH
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
17
 
 
EHIME FC
18
 
 

1.66

3.50

5.00

08:00
SCH
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
22
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
13
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.00

08:00
SCH
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
8
 
 
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
6
 
 

08:00
SCH
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
2
 
 
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
11
 
 

08:00
SCH
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
5
 
 
NAGANO PARCEIRO
9
 
 

08:00
SCH
KL1
JEJU UNITED FC
6
 
 
DAEGU FC
4
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.40

09:00
SCH
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
 
 
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
11
 
 

1.40

5.00

6.50

09:00
SCH
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
6
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.37

09:00
SCH
J2
TOKYO VERDY
15
 
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
19
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.40

09:00
SCH
KL3
CHANGWON CITY
12
 
 
GIMHAE CITY
13
 
 

09:00
SCH
KL3
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
1
 
 
ULSAN CITIZEN
5
 
 

09:05
SCH
AL
MELBOURNE CITY
1
 
 
WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC
9
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.50

10:30
SCH
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
4
 
 
SHENYANG URBAN
5
 
 

10:30
SCH
KL1
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
2
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
3
 
 

1.90

3.40

4.00

11:00
SCH
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
18
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
10
 
 

2.55

3.25

2.70

11:10
SCH
AL
ADELAIDE UNITED
5
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC
6
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.10

12:00
SCH
SB4RG
CD EL EJIDO 2012
1
 
 
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
3
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
PDW
EDF LOGRONO (W)
18
 
 
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
5
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
6
 
 
HOUGANG UNITED FC
4
 
 

2.40

3.60

2.40

12:30
SCH
SL
LION CITY SAILORS
2
 
 
TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
7
 
 

1.20

6.50

8.00

12:30
SCH
KL2
FC ANYANG
1
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
8
 
 

2.25

3.40

2.75

12:30
SCH
SB3RG
ORIHUELA
6
 
 
UE OLOT
5
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SB4RG
GRANADA CF B
2
 
 
RECREATIVO HUELVA
6
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SB4RG
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
5
 
 
CD MARINO
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
 
 
DALIAN PRO
6
 
 

1.16

6.50

17.00

13:00
SCH
SB1RG
CD COVADONGA
8
 
 
SALAMANCA CF UDS
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB1RG
CD LEALTAD
5
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB2SS
EBRO
5
 
 
REAL UNION
1
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB2SS
TARAZONA
6
 
 
CD LAREDO
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB2RG
EJEA
2
 
 
PORTUGALETE
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB3RG
PENA DEPORTIVA
1
 
 
ESPANYOL B
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB4RG
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
7
 
 
MARBELLA FC
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB5RG
SOCUELLAMOS
2
 
 
GETAFE B
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SB5RG
VILLARROBLEDO
8
 
 
POBLENSE
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBPPSF
UCAM MURCIA
 
 
BARCELONA B
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBPPSF
UD IBIZA
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
LEVANTE (W)
2
 
 
SANTA TERESA (W)
16
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
REAL MADRID (W)
3
 
 
EIBAR (W)
12
 
 

13:15
SCH
AL
PERTH GLORY FC
10
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY
7
 
 

2.60

3.60

2.60

13:15
SCH
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
12
 
 
ESTORIL
1
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.50

13:30
SCH
A
FIORENTINA
13
 
 
NAPOLI
4
 
 

8.50

5.00

1.36

13:30
SCH
AW
AS ROMA (W)
4
 
 
JUVENTUS (W)
1
 
 

13:40
SCH
1L
WIDZEW LODZ
10
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.10

14:00
SCH
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
 
 
RANDERS FC
6
 
 

1.22

5.50

17.00

14:00
SCH
2D2
AVARTA
12
 
 
AB TARNBY
14
 
 

14:00
SCH
EPL
CRYSTAL PALACE
13
 
 
ASTON VILLA
11
 
 

3.30

3.30

2.25

14:00
SCH
R16
BLACKBURN (W)
 
 
CHARLTON (W)
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
R16
BRIGHTON (W)
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD (W)
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
R16
MANCHESTER UTD (W)
 
 
LEICESTER (W)
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
12
 
 
SV WEHEN
6
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.45

14:00
SCH
L1
UTA ARAD
5
 
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
 
 

2.37

2.87

3.40

14:00
SCH
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.90

14:00
SCH
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
7
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
6
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.30

14:00
SCH
RFPL
FC ROSTOV
9
 
 
KRASNODAR
11
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.62

14:00
SCH
RFPL
FC UFA
14
 
 
ARSENAL TULA
13
 
 

2.10

2.90

4.00

14:00
SCH
RFPL
KHIMKI
8
 
 
PFC SOCHI
5
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.57

14:00
SCH
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
3
 
 
URAL
12
 
 

1.33

4.75

9.00

14:00
SCH
RFPL
RUBIN
4
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
15
 
 

1.40

4.33

8.50

14:00
SCH
RFPL
TAMBOV
16
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 

13.00

9.00

1.10

14:00
SCH
3G1
INTER CHERKESSK
15
 
 
SPARTAK NALCHIK
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
6
 
 
KILMARNOCK
5
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.85

14:00
SCH
PR
MOTHERWELL
1
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
4
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.40

14:00
SCH
PR
ST MIRREN
2
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
3
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.30

14:00
SCH
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
12
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
11
 
 

3.10

3.20

2.30

14:00
SCH
PL
COASTAL UNION
13
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
6
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
NL
STOCKPORT
3
 
 
TORQUAY
2
 
 

1.95

3.20

4.33

14:30
SCH
ELR
OOSTENDE
2
 
 
GENT
3
 
 

2.60

3.50

2.25

14:30
SCH
R16
BIRMINGHAM (W)
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON FC (W)
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
2
 
 
CHENGDU QIANBAO
1
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
 
 
SUZHOU DONGWU
2
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2
DIAGORAS RODOU
6
 
 
IONIKOS
3
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
2
 
 
PAE CHANIA
5
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2
XANTHI FC
1
 
 
ERGOTELIS
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FNL
VLASIM
6
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
8
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.60

15:00
SCH
SL
AALBORG
1
 
 
AC HORSENS
6
 
 

1.44

4.50

6.50

15:00
SCH
D1
SKIVE
6
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
1
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.30

15:00
SCH
DS3
RINGKOBING IF
7
 
 
TARUP-PAARUP
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
ED
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
3
 
 
BRONDBY (W)
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
ED
KOLDINGQ (W)
4
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
ML
KALJU NOMME
4
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
EL
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
6
 
 
SHUKURA
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
8
 
 
DILA GORI
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
DYNAMO DRESDEN
1
 
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
11
 
 

1.33

4.75

7.50

15:00
SCH
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
3
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
18
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.00

15:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
6
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
15
 
 
FC KOLN II
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FSV MAINZ 05 II
12
 
 
VFR AALEN
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
SC FREIBURG II
1
 
 
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
22
 
 

15:00
SCH
BLW
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
5
 
 
FRANKFURT (W)
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
SD
SABADELL
20
 
 
TENERIFE
14
 
 

2.40

2.90

3.20

15:30
SCH
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
4
 
 
SV HORN
16
 
 

15:30
SCH
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
13
 
 
FC LIEFERING
1
 
 

15:30
SCH
2L
FC BW LINZ
2
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
14
 
 

15:30
SCH
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
8
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
5
 
 

15:30
SCH
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
10
 
 
GRAZER AK
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
9
 
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
7
 
 

15:30
SCH
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
12
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
11
 
 
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
15
 
 

15:30
SCH
2PFL
DOBRUDZHA
13
 
 
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
11
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERE
AZ ALKMAAR
3
 
 
HERACLES
9
 
 

1.50

4.75

6.00

15:30
SCH
ERE
FEYENOORD
5
 
 
WAALWIJK
14
 
 

1.40

5.00

6.50

15:30
SCH
ERE
HEERENVEEN
11
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
8
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.10

15:30
SCH
ERE
PEC ZWOLLE
13
 
 
GRONINGEN
7
 
 

2.60

3.50

2.55

15:30
SCH
ERE
TWENTE
12
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG
18
 
 

1.55

4.20

5.50

15:30
SCH
ERE
UTRECHT
6
 
 
PSV
2
 
 

3.25

4.00

2.00

15:30
SCH
ERE
VITESSE
4
 
 
AJAX
1
 
 

4.75

4.75

1.50

15:30
SCH
ERE
VVV VENLO
17
 
 
EMMEN
16
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.57

15:30
SCH
ERE
WILLEM II
15
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
10
 
 

1.60

4.33

5.25

16:00
SCH
QF
COTONSPORT
 
 
ASC DIARAF
 
 
 

1.61

3.40

5.50

16:00
SCH
QF
ORLANDO PIRATES
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
 
 
 

2.50

2.90

2.70

16:00
SCH
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
9
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
 

5.25

3.75

1.65

16:00
SCH
D1
PARDUBICE
7
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
5
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.80

16:00
SCH
D1
TEPLICE
15
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
11
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.50

16:00
SCH
D1
FC HELSINGOR
4
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
5
 
 

2.20

3.60

2.90

16:00
SCH
ED
FC THY-THISTED (W)
6
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
 
 
WEST HAM (W)
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
R16
TOTTENHAM (W)
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD (W)
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
KL
JYPK (W)
10
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA (W)
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
KL
KUPS (W)
1
 
 
TIPS (W)
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
A
BENEVENTO
18
 
 
CROTONE
19
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.00

16:00
SCH
A
UDINESE
12
 
 
SAMPDORIA
9
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.80

16:00
SCH
AW
AGSM VERONA (W)
9
 
 
NAPOLI (W)
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
AW
PINK BARI (W)
12
 
 
SAN MARINO ACADEMY (W)
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
ND
FC FLORESTI
7
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
14
 
 
HAUGESUND
9
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.00

16:00
SCH
ELS
VALERENGA
3
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
15
 
 

1.36

4.50

7.50

16:00
SCH
ELS
VIKING
5
 
 
TROMSO
6
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.00

16:00
SCH
LP
PENAFIEL
7
 
 
VIZELA
2
 
 

4.75

3.00

1.90

16:00
SCH
3G1
MASHUK-KMV
11
 
 
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
13
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G1
TAGANROG
8
 
 
YESSENTUKI
17
 
 

16:00
SCH
DS
PITEA IF (W)
10
 
 
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
BIASHARA UNITED
4
 
 
DODOMA JIJI FC
7
 
 
 

16:05
SCH
EPL
TOTTENHAM
7
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
12
 
 

1.53

4.33

6.00

16:30
SCH
PR
FC SLUTSK
14
 
 
FC MINSK
10
 
 

16:30
SCH
2BL
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
16
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
18
 
 

1.65

4.00

5.00

16:30
SCH
2BL
FC NURNBERG
12
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
1
 
 

3.60

3.75

1.90

16:30
SCH
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
7
 
 
HANNOVER 96
13
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.40

16:30
SCH
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
5
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
11
 
 

1.53

4.20

5.75

16:30
SCH
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
9
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
2
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.95

16:30
SCH
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
8
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
3
 
 

3.30

3.75

2.00

16:30
SCH
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
10
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
6
 
 

2.75

3.60

2.37

16:30
SCH
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
15
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
14
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.40

16:30
SCH
2BL
VFL OSNABRUCK
17
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
4
 
 

5.25

4.00

1.57

16:30
SCH
L1
ARGES PITESTI
2
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
6
 
 

2.70

3.10

2.70

16:45
SCH
PL
SEPAHAN FC
2
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
17
 
 
ALMAGRO
16
 
 

2.37

2.90

2.87

17:00
SCH
ELR
KV MECHELEN
1
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
4
 
 

2.40

3.20

2.60

17:00
SCH
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
3
 
 
BRONDBY
2
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.20

17:00
SCH
R16
ARSENAL (W)
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (W)
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
B36 TORSHAVN
5
 
 
07 VESTUR
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
7
 
 
EB-STREYMUR
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
KI KLAKSVIK
1
 
 
B68 TOFTIR
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
NSI RUNAVIK
3
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
VIKINGUR GOTA
4
 
 
TB TVOROYRI
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
YKK
ROPS
4
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA
7
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.10

17:00
SCH
KL
ALAND UNITED (W)
3
 
 
PK-35 (W)
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
1
 
 
FC SABURTALO
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
2
 
 
TELAVI
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
5
 
 
SAMTREDIA
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
16
 
 
VICTORIA ROSPORT
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
7
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
4
 
 
RM HAMM BENFICA
13
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
RODANGE 91
14
 
 
FOLA ESCH
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
UNA STRASSEN
10
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
US HOSTERT
9
 
 
SWIFT HESPERANGE
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
11
 
 
WILTZ
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.MFL
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
8
 
 
BOREC VELES
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK RENOVA
10
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK SILEKS
9
 
 
FK STRUGA
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.MFL
PELISTER
6
 
 
FK BELASICA
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.MFL
SHKENDIJA
1
 
 
SHKUPI 1927
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1.MFL
VARDAR SKOPJE
11
 
 
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
FAMALICAO
11
 
 
NACIONAL
18
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.50

17:00
SCH
LP
CASA PIA
9
 
 
VARZIM
16
 
 

2.40

3.00

2.90

17:00
SCH
LP
FC PORTO B
17
 
 
FEIRENSE
4
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.10

17:00
SCH
3G1
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
14
 
 
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G1
FK MAKHACHKALA
7
 
 
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G1
TUAPSE
16
 
 
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SD
FUENLABRADA
12
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
7
 
 

3.60

2.80

2.30

17:05
SCH
FINAL
BOTAFOGO
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
 
 
 

2.40

3.00

2.75

17:45
SCH
2PFL
LITEX
10
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
6
 
 

17:45
SCH
2PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
 
 
SOZOPOL
7
 
 

17:55
SCH
PL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
12
 
 
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
16
 
 
 

17:55
SCH
PL
SAIPA
15
 
 
PAYKAN
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
L1
NC MAGRA
16
 
 
AS AIN MLILA
10
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
L1
RC RELIZANE
12
 
 
ES SETIF
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
QF
VELEZ SARSFIELD
 
 
RACING CLUB
 
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.20

18:00
SCH
BL
LASK LINZ
4
 
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
 
 

4.20

3.75

1.83

18:00
SCH
BL
STURM GRAZ
3
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
2
 
 

3.20

3.50

2.15

18:00
SCH
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
6
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.20

18:00
SCH
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
6
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
9
 
 
FK SARAJEVO
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
12
 
 
OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
11
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
8
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
7
 
 
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
5
 
 
FK KRUPA
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
2PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
8
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
12
 
 

18:00
SCH
2PFL
NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
15
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
D1
NEA SALAMIS
5
 
 
PAFOS FC
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
13
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
2
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.60

18:00
SCH
FNL
VARNSDORF
11
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
1
 
 

3.25

3.40

2.05

18:00
SCH
PL
ADUANA STARS
7
 
 
MEDEAMA SC
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
ASHANTI GOLD SC
10
 
 
GREAT OLYMPICS
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
INTER ALLIES
18
 
 
BEREKUM CHELSEA
11
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
KARELA
5
 
 
ELEVEN WONDERS
14
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
KING FAISAL BABES
17
 
 
BECHEM UNITED
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
LIBERTY PRO FC
16
 
 
ASANTE KOTOKO
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NII
BUDAORSI SC
6
 
 
DEBRECENI EAC
20
 
 

18:00
SCH
NII
FC AJKA
5
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
NII
KAPOSVAR
19
 
 
DOROGI FC
16
 
 

18:00
SCH
NII
PECSI MFC
4
 
 
SOROKSAR
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
NII
SIOFOK
13
 
 
SZENTLORINC SE
15
 
 

18:00
SCH
NII
SZEGED-CSANAD
11
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
18
 
 

18:00
SCH
NII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
10
 
 
CSAKVAR
17
 
 

18:00
SCH
ND
PETROCUB
2
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
DAKKADA FC
9
 
 
AKWA UNITED
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
ENUGU RANGERS
5
 
 
RIVERS UNITED
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
HEARTLAND
8
 
 
KATSINA UNITED
16
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
KANO PILLARS
2
 
 
ADAMAWA UNITED
20
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
KWARA UNITED
3
 
 
PLATEAU UNITED
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
LOBI STARS
11
 
 
IFEANYI UBA
19
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
SUNSHINE STARS
18
 
 
JIGAWA STARS