Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:15
2 HF
84'
PL
RIO AVE
15
3
1
SPORTING CP
1
3
 
0
1
0
2

4.75

3.75

1.70

23:30
2 HF
72'
QF
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

00:00
H/T
H/T
QF
AGUILA
 
 
ALIANZA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

00:30
1 HF
32'
QF
FAS
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
 
 
 
0
0

01:00
1 HF
3'
FINAL
URT
 
 
POUSO ALEGRE
 
 
 
0
0
 

01:00
1 HF
2'
SF
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
 
 
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
 
 
 
0
0

01:00
1 HF
3'
BP
FUS RABAT
13
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
6
 
 
0
0
 

2.30

2.87

3.00

01:00
1 HF
2'
GS
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
3
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
4
 
 
0
0
 

1.16

7.50

11.00

01:00
1 HF
2'
GS
RACING CLUB
2
 
 
SAO PAULO
1
 
 
0
0
 

4.00

3.30

1.95

01:15
SCH
GS
BOLIVAR
2
 
 
CEARA
1
 
 
 

1.44

4.20

7.00

01:15
SCH
GS
HUACHIPATO
1
 
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
 
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.25

01:15
SCH
GS
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
3
 
 
GUABIRA
4
 
 
 

1.22

5.50

11.00

03:00
SCH
PAU
PONTE PRETA
3
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
2
 
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.50

03:00
SCH
QF
MONTERREY
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW
 
 
 

1.50

3.60

6.50

03:00
SCH
GS
INTERNACIONAL
1
 
 
OLIMPIA
3
 
 
 

1.44

4.00

8.50

03:00
SCH
GS
RENTISTAS
3
 
 
SPORTING CRISTAL
4
 
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.25

03:30
SCH
GS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
2
 
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
4
 
 
 

1.61

3.80

4.50

04:00
SCH
QF
SANTA TECLA
 
 
11 DEPORTIVO
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
QF
SACACHISPAS CHIQUIMULA
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
QF
CD HONDURAS
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
QF
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
REAL ESPANA
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
GS
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
4
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
3
 
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.40

05:15
SCH
QF
CLUB AMERICA
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
 
 
 

1.45

4.20

7.50

05:30
SCH
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
7
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
4
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
CL1
SUZHOU DONGWU
3
 
 
SHENYANG URBAN
4
 
 

12:05
SCH
AL
MELBOURNE VICTORY
11
 
 
MACARTHUR FC
5
 
 

3.30

3.60

2.10

14:00
SCH
PR
ALASHKERT
3
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
3G2
ZNAMYA TRUDA
13
 
 
RODINA
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3G2
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
9
 
 
KAZANKA MOSCOW
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3G4
NOSTA
8
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3G4
ORENBURG 2
12
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
1
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
L1
ARGES PITESTI
2
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
6
 
 

1.95

3.10

3.75

14:35
SCH
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
2
 
 
BEIJING BSU
4
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
 
 
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
2PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
 
 
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
3G2
TVER FC
4
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G2
DOLGOPRUDNY
1
 
 
LENINGRADETS
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G2
ZENIT 2
3
 
 
MUROM
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G4
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
9
 
 
LADA TOGLIATTI
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
MOREIRENSE
8
 
 
NACIONAL
18
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.60

17:00
SCH
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
6
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
 
 

9.50

4.75

1.28

17:00
SCH
3G4
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
4
 
 
LADA DIMITROVGRAD
11
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
1PFL
MONTANA
4
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
3
 
 

2.50

3.10

2.70

18:00
SCH
PR
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
4
 
 
FC NOAH
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1L
ALUMINIJ
8
 
 
ND GORICA
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
5
 
 
BLACK LEOPARDS
16
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGA
MYPA
12
 
 
SC KUFU-98
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
6
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
BELENENSES SAD
11
 
 
PORTIMONENSE
10
 
 

3.40

2.70

2.45

19:00
SCH
PR
INGULETS PETROVE
11
 
 
FK LVIV
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
PR
MYNAI
14
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
PR
RUKH LVIV
10
 
 
OLIMPIK DONETSK
13
 
 

19:30
SCH
D1W
PARIS FC (W)
4
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
2
 
 

19:30
SCH
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
17
 
 
SC FREIBURG
9
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.50

19:45
SCH
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
1
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.20

19:45
SCH
L1
FC BOTOSANI
5
 
 
FCSB
2
 
 

7.50

3.60

1.53

20:00
SCH
D1
HOBRO
3
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
1
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.25

20:00
SCH
D1
SILKEBORG
2
 
 
ESBJERG
3
 
 

1.60

4.20

5.00

20:00
SCH
D1
SKIVE
6
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
5
 
 

2.10

3.10

3.40

20:30
SCH
PL
BENFICA
3
 
 
FC PORTO
2
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.87

21:00
SCH
QF
IZTAPA
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SL1
CLYDE
4
 
 
EAST FIFE
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
SF
ARSENAL
 
 
VILLARREAL
 
 
 

1.83

3.80

4.00

22:00
SCH
SF
ROMA
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
 

3.75

4.00

1.85

22:15
SCH
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
4
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
10
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 
FJOLNIR
3
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
5
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
D1
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
8
 
 
ENPPI
7
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
D1
WADI DEGLA
17
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
3
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
D1
ZAMALEK SC
1
 
 
SMOUHA SC
6
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
PL
FARENSE
17
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
6
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
ZULIA FC
5
 
 
ZAMORA FC
3
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
23:40
FTR
PAR
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
8
 
 
CORITIBA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:15
FTR
PBGS
VALLEDUPAR
1
 
 
QUINDIO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SF
LAGARTO AC
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
PBGS
UNION MAGDALENA
3
 
 
ATLETICO CALI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
B
CHACARITAS FC
5
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
B
GUALACEO SC
7
 
 
EL NACIONAL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
1
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
GS
UNIAO-ABC
5
 
 
COSTA RICA EC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
QF
FOLGORE
 
 
MURATA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
QF
SP LA FIORITA
 
 
SP DOMAGNANO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
PTCN
AS SOCIEDADE
5
 
 
PALMEIRA DE GOIANINHA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
QF
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
 
 
ICEL IDMANYURDU
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
EL
FC NOMME UNITED
10
 
 
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
6
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
8
 
 
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
D1
FC ORSHA
7
 
 
SHAKHTER-2 PIETRYKAW
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
2
 
 
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
9
 
 
SPORTING DE CABINDA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
4
 
 
PAIDE LM II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CG1
AE EVOSMOU
12
 
 
ELPIS SAPES
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG8
PANELEFSINIAKOS
10
 
 
THIELLA DIASTAVR. RAFINAS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
D1
NAFTAN
9
 
 
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
SL
DRENICA
6
 
 
LLAPI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
KF BALLKANI
3
 
 
ARBERIA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
QF
68 AKSARAY BELEDIYE SPOR
 
 
DUZCESPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
QF
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
BUCASPOR IZMIR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
QF
CATALCA SPOR
 
 
ESENLER EROKSPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
QF
ISKENDERUN FK
 
 
KUTAHYASPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
QF
KELKIT BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
QF
OFSPOR
 
 
MALATYA BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
QF
YOMRASPOR
 
 
FETHIYESPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
SL
JS BAZANO
15
 
 
SANGA BALENDE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SL
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
16
 
 
AS MANIEMA UNION
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
HAPPY VALLEY
8
 
 
HONG KONG PEGASUS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
13
 
 
AGMK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
SL
TURON
14
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
D1
VOLNA PINSK
3
 
 
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
FL
BKMA
3
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
EL2
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
7
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
EL2
GAGRA
2
 
 
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
EL2
MERANI TBILISI
8
 
 
MERANI MARTVILI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
03:45
FTR
CEA
FERROVIARIO
1
 
 
ICASA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:30
FTR
AP
SPORTING S. M.
5
 
 
COSTA DEL ESTE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
03:00
FTR
QF
SANTA CRUZ
 
 
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
03:00
FTR
GS
COMERCIAL MS
3
 
 
AQUIDAUANENSE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:45
FTR
PTCN
FORCA E LUZ
3
 
 
AMERICA-RN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:30
FTR
SF
VILA NOVA
 
 
APARECIDENSE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
02:00
FTR
ALA
CLUBE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA
3
 
 
CSA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
ALA
CORURIPE
8
 
 
DESPORTIVO ALIANCA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
ALA
CRB
2
 
 
JACYOBA AC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
ALA
MURICI FC
4
 
 
ASA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
PRB
BOTAFOGO PB
1
 
 
SAO PAULO CRYSTAL
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:30
FTR
BAI
BAHIA DE FEIRA
3
 
 
UNIRB FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:30
FTR
BAI
DOCE MEL
8
 
 
JUAZEIRENSE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:30
FTR
BAI
JACUIPENSE
5
 
 
BAHIA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:30
FTR
BAI
VITORIA
6
 
 
FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:30
FTR
BAI
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
9
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
QF
PAYSANDU
 
 
BRAGANTINO-PA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
01:00
FTR
B
CUMBAYA
1
 
 
ATLETICO PORTENO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
QF
FAR RABAT
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
01:00
FTR
QF
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
 
 
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
00:45
FTR
QF
SALGUEIRO
 
 
VERA CRUZ FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
17:30
POST
SL
DAUPHIN NOIR
14
 
 
AC RANGERS
9
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
RATCHABURI
3
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
3
 
 
 

13:00
POST
GS
POHANG STEELERS
2
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
4
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score