app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:00
SCH
CF
BORDEAUX
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
 
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
AC
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
 
 
WESTERN UNITED
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CF
KASHIMA ANTLERS
 
 
BRIGHTON
 
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
CF
CEREZO OSAKA
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
ANSAN GREENERS
13
 
 
FC ANYANG
1
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
CHEONGJU FC
9
 
 
CHUNGNAM ASAN
3
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
GIMPO CITIZEN
7
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
6
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
4
 
 
TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
7
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
1
 
 
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CF
FC KOLN
 
 
SWANSEA
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
GrB
ARGENTINA (U23)
1
 
 
MOROCCO U23
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
GrC
UZBEKISTAN (U23)
4
 
 
SPAIN (U23)
3
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
CF
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
LILLE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
QR
FK STRUGA
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
FC SCHALKE 04
 
 
TWENTE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CF
SV ELVERSBERG
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrA
GUINEA (U23)
2
 
 
NEW ZEALAND (U23)
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrC
EGYPT (U23)
2
 
 
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (U23)
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
UC
LOUDOUN UNITED
14
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
2
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
FF JARO
4
 
 
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
10
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CF
VERONA
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
RIGA FC
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
FC ST. PAULI
 
 
LYON
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
MARSEILLE
 
 
TOULON
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CF
FC ROTTACH-EGERN
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
DINAMO BATUMI
 
 
FK DECIC
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CF
VALENCIA
 
 
ALAVES
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA4
ORKLA
11
 
 
TRYGG-LADE
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrB
IRAQ (U23)
2
 
 
UKRAINE (U23)
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrD
JAPAN (U23)
2
 
 
PARAGUAY (U23)
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
QR
PAOK
 
 
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CF
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
RACING SANTANDER
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CF
FC SION
 
 
VILLARREAL
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CF
GALATASARAY
 
 
LECCE
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
LUDOGORETS
 
 
DINAMO MINSK
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
AEK ATHENS
 
 
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CF
GETAFE
 
 
OVIEDO
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CF
HIBERNIAN
 
 
WATFORD
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CF
PSV
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
 
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
QR
NK CM CELJE
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CF
BIRMINGHAM
 
 
RANGERS
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CF
CHESTERFIELD
 
 
DERBY
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CF
GATESHEAD
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SL
SERVETTE FC
3
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
10
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
QR
CLIFTONVILLE FC
 
 
FK AUDA
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrA
FRANCE (U23)
1
 
 
USA (U23)
4
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrD
MALI (U23)
3
 
 
ISRAEL (U23)
1
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
LP
TALLERES CORDOBA
5
 
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
25
 
 
 

1.55

3.75

7.00

23:00
SCH
PBC
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
9
 
 
LLANEROS
11
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
LP
SARMIENTO JUNIN
19
 
 
RACING CLUB
3
 
 
 

5.00

3.30

1.80

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

05:06
FTR
GrB
EL SALVADOR (U20)
2
 
 
HONDURAS (U20)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
NNSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
3
 
 
NEW LAMBTON FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CF
BOAVISTA
 
 
SANTA CLARA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CF
FAMALICAO
 
 
PENAFIEL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CF
FC PORTO B
 
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CF
GIL VICENTE
 
 
RIO AVE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
FS
ENGLAND U19 (W)
 
 
SPAIN U19 (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
BIKITA MINERALS
10
 
 
CAPS UNITED
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
BULAWAYO CHIEFS
12
 
 
HWANGE (ZIM)
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
HERENTALS FC
6
 
 
ARENEL MOVERS
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
NGEZI PLATINUM FC
2
 
 
ZPC KARIBA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
SIMBA BHORA FC
11
 
 
HIGHLANDERS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
TEL ONE FC
15
 
 
GREENFUEL FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
FS
NETHERLANDS U19 (W)
 
 
FRANCE U19 (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
SLRP
AL-QASIM SC
 
 
PESHMARGA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
9 DE OCTUBRE
6
 
 
CHACARITAS FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
MANTA FC
4
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score