Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:30
2 HF
90+
SL
HENAN JIANYE
4
1
 
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
18
2
 
0
1
2
1

14:30
2 HF
90+
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
14
1
 
SHENZHEN FC
13
2
 
1
1
1
2

2.87

3.10

2.60

18:00
SCH
QR
ALASHKERT
 
 
HAMRUN SPARTANS
 
 
 

1.55

3.40

6.00

18:00
SCH
QR
UE SANTA COLOMA
 
 
BREIDABLIK
 
 
 

6.50

4.33

1.40

19:00
SCH
CUP
AL MASRY
 
 
EASTERN COMPANY SC
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FS
ISMAILY SC
4
 
 
ENPPI
1
 
 

2.60

2.80

2.87

19:00
SCH
QR
BRUNO S MAGPIES
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
 
 
 

7.00

6.00

1.25

19:00
SCH
QR
FC SABURTALO
 
 
PARTIZANI
 
 
 

2.25

3.20

2.90

19:00
SCH
QR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
 
 
 

1.20

5.25

11.00

19:00
SCH
QR
FK PANEVEZYS
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
 

1.80

3.50

3.80

19:00
SCH
QR
FLORA TALLINN
 
 
SJK
 
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.50

19:00
SCH
QR
KUPS
 
 
DILA GORI
 
 
 

1.55

3.75

6.00

19:00
SCH
QR
POGON SZCZECIN
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
 
 
 

1.16

7.00

11.00

19:00
SCH
KGrA
PPJ
8
 
 
FC FUTURA
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
KGrB
FC JAZZ
7
 
 
GRIFK
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
ASANE
11
 
 
KFUM OSLO
5
 
 

3.20

3.80

2.10

19:00
SCH
D1
BRYNE
13
 
 
KONGSVINGER
12
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.40

19:00
SCH
D1
GRORUD
14
 
 
SANDNES ULF
8
 
 

2.60

3.60

2.55

19:00
SCH
D1
RANHEIM
2
 
 
SKEID
15
 
 

1.72

4.33

4.20

19:00
SCH
D1
RAUFOSS
9
 
 
MJONDALEN
4
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.25

19:00
SCH
D1
SOGNDAL
6
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
10
 
 

2.25

3.75

3.00

19:00
SCH
D1
STABAEK
3
 
 
STJORDALS BLINK
16
 
 

1.20

7.00

13.00

19:00
SCH
D1
START
7
 
 
BRANN
1
 
 

4.00

4.00

1.75

19:30
SCH
QR
MFK RUZOMBEROK
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
 
 
 

1.36

4.50

7.50

20:00
SCH
QR
DINAMO TBILISI
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
 
 
 

1.25

5.50

9.00

20:00
SCH
QR
FLORIANA FC
 
 
PETROCUB
 
 
 

3.80

3.40

1.75

20:00
SCH
QR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
 
 
 

1.40

5.00

5.75

20:00
SCH
QR
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
 
 
NS MURA
 
 
 

4.20

3.75

1.65

20:00
SCH
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
PFC SOCHI
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
BALA TOWN
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
 
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.15

21:00
SCH
QR
DINAMO MINSK
 
 
FK DECIC
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
FOLA ESCH
 
 
TRE FIORI
 
 
 

1.22

6.50

9.00

21:00
SCH
QR
GJILANI
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
 
 
 

3.30

3.30

1.95

21:00
SCH
QR
HB TORSHAVN
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
 
 
 

1.53

3.80

5.50

21:00
SCH
QR
LACI
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
 
 
 

1.36

4.50

6.50

21:00
SCH
QR
SHKENDIJA
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
 
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.00

21:00
SCH
FRC
LEEDS
 
 
BLACKPOOL
 
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
QR
LECHIA GDANSK
 
 
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
 
 
 

1.07

10.00

23.00

21:30
SCH
QR
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
LLAPI
 
 
 

1.57

3.90

4.50

21:30
SCH
QR
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
CLIFTONVILLE FC
 
 
 

1.36

4.20

9.00

21:45
SCH
QR
DERRY CITY
 
 
RIGA FC
 
 
 

2.30

3.25

2.62

21:45
SCH
QR
TRE PENNE
 
 
FK TUZLA CITY
 
 
 

26.00

8.50

1.08

21:45
SCH
PR
UCD
10
 
 
BOHEMIANS
6
 
 

7.00

4.33

1.36

22:00
SCH
PD
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
12
 
 
BOLIVAR
14
 
 
 

5.25

3.60

1.53

22:00
SCH
GrA
NORWAY (W)
3
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
2
 
 

1.05

12.00

34.00

22:15
SCH
2.D
VOLSUNGUR
4
 
 
MAGNI
11
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
FS
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
3
 
 
FUTURE FC
2
 
 

3.75

3.10

1.90

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:00
FTR
USL2
SPRINGFIELD
101
 
 
CHICAGO DUTCH LIONS
108
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
GrA
COMOROS
4
 
 
BOTSWANA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FRC
RIZESPOR
 
 
KONYASPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FRC
SIVASSPOR
 
 
AL-SHAMAL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
JPL
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
1
 
 
SHABAB AL ORDON
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
GrA
ANGOLA
1
 
 
SEYCHELLES
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
FRC
FC ROSTOV
 
 
TAGANROG
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
12
 
 
AL-SALT
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
FRC
APOEL
 
 
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
FRC
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
 
 
ARIS LIMASSOL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
FRC
FC KITZBUHEL
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
FRC
ROTHERHAM
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
QF
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
FRC
KIDSGROVE ATHLETIC
 
 
PORT VALE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
JPL
AL-SAREEH
11
 
 
AL-AQABA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
QF
AS MANSOURIA
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:00
FIN
FW
SOLOMON ISLANDS (W)
 
 
VANUATU (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

12:30
FIN
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
5
1
 
MEIZHOU HAKKA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.87

3.40

2.45

12:30
FIN
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
3
3
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
17
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.09

9.50

29.00

11:00
FIN
CL
GUANGXI BAOYUN
9
 
 
SUZHOU DONGWU
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

11:00
FIN
CL
HEBEI KUNGFU
3
 
 
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
10
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

05:30
FIN
USL2
DAVIS LEGACY SC
64
 
 
VENTURA COUNT.FUSION
49
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

05:00
FIN
FINAL
LD ALAJUELENSE
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
1
1

1.70

3.75

4.33

04:00
FIN
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
10
 
 
RGV TOROS FC
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:30
FIN
PD
BLOOMING
1
 
 
REAL SANTA CRUZ
9
 
 
4
1
5
1
 

1.72

4.00

4.33

03:30
FIN
B
NOVORIZONTINO
6
 
 
BRUSQUE
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

03:30
FIN
FS
FLAMENGO
2
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
 
1
 
2
0
7
1

1.40

5.25

7.00

03:30
FIN
FS
RIVER PLATE
3
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD
 
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.50

4.00

6.50

03:30
FIN
FS
FBC MELGAR
2
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
 
2
 
0
0
2
1

1.72

3.60

5.00

03:30
FIN
FS
SANTOS
3
1
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
 
5
 
0
1
1
1
2-4

1.40

4.75

8.00

03:05
FIN
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
7
 
1
TAPATIO
1
 
 
1
3
3
4
 

03:00
FIN
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
7
 
 
MANTA FC
10
 
 
0
1
1
1

03:00
FIN
USL2
CHICAGO CITY SC
34
 
 
CHICAGO FC UNITED
2
 
 
2
3
2
4
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
CISA
110
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED (U23)
74
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
MINNEAPOLIS CITY
111
 
 
THUNDER BAY CHILL
43
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
24
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
13
 
 
0
1
3
3
 

02:30
FIN
USL
DETROIT CITY FC
9
 
 
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
22
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
12
 
 
SC UNITED BANTAMS
54
 
 
2
1
7
1
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
BLACKWATCH RUSH
89
 
 
A.C. CONNECTICUT
66
 
 
1
5
1
6
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
MANHATTAN SC
17
 
 
LONG ISLAND ROUGH RIDERS
8
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
NOVA FC
39
 
 
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
60
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
7
 
 
INDY ELEVEN
19
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
BOSTON BOLTS
82
 
 
SEACOAST UNITED PHANTOMS
4
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
CEDAR STARS RUSH
48
 
 
HUDSON VALLEY HAMMERS
38
 
 
3
2
3
5
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 2
47
 
 
CHARLOTTE EAGLES
24
 
 
2
5
2
6
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
CLEVELAND FORCE SC
94
 
 
SOUTH BEND LIONS
13
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED SONIC
103
 
 
WEST CHESTER UNITED
18
 
 
0
3
0
6
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
FORT WAYNE
19
 
 
TOLEDO VILLA
72
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
LANSING CITY FOOTBALL
69
 
 
MIDWEST UNITED
104
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
LIONSBRIDGE
7
 
 
CHRISTOS FC
51
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR
83
 
 
OCEAN CITY NOREASTERS
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
TRI-CITIES OTTERS
58
 
 
SOUTHERN SOCCER ACADEMY
79
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

01:15
FIN
PD
AURORA
10
 
 
GUABIRA
15
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

1.66

4.00

5.00

01:15
FIN
FS
COLON SANTA FE
1
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
 
3
 
0
0
0
2

2.37

3.10

3.25

01:15
FIN
FS
PALMEIRAS
3
 
CERRO PORTENO
 
1
 
1
0
5
0

1.33

5.25

8.50

01:15
FIN
FS
CEARA
2
 
THE STRONGEST
 
2
 
2
0
3
0

1.33

5.00

10.00

01:00
FIN
AP2
ALACRANES DE DURANGO
13
 
 
ATLETICO LA PAZ
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
USL2
FC MIAMI CITY CHAMPIONS
42
 
 
CALEDONIA SC
112
 
 
4
1
7
1
 

01:00
FIN
USL2
FC MOTOWN
45
 
 
WESTCHESTER FLAMES
99
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

00:00
FIN
USL2
NORTH CAROLINA FC (U23)
73
 
 
WEST VIRGINIA UNITED
14
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

23:00
POST
PD
ARAGUA FC
14
 
 
MONAGAS SC
2
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
CARACAS FC
9
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
7
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
15
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
5
 
 
AC MINEROS
13
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
1
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
PORTUGUESA FC
8
 
 
ZAMORA FC
3
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
PUERTO CABELLO
12
 
 
UCV
16
 
 

23:00
POST
PD
ZULIA FC
10
 
 
CARABOBO FC
6
 
 

19:00
POST
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
16
 
 
TROMSO
11
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score