app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Europe (Uefa) - Uefa Europa League - QR - (Second Round)

19:00
SCH
QR
WISLA KRAKOW
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
QR
MFK RUZOMBEROK
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
MOLDE
 
 
SILKEBORG
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
QR
AJAX
 
 
VOJVODINA
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
QR
KILMARNOCK
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
QR
SC BRAGA
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
 
 
 
 

Europe (Uefa) - Uefa Europa Conference League - QR - (Second Round)

18:00
SCH
QR
KUPS
 
 
TROMSO
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
BRUNO S MAGPIES
 
 
BRUNOS MAGPIES-DERRY CITY
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
FC NOAH
 
 
SLIEMA WANDERERS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
FC SABURTALO
 
 
PARTIZANI
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
 
 
PAFOS FC
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
ILVES
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
FC ASTANA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
FK TRANSINVEST
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QR
SUMQAYIT
 
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
QR
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
BRANN
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
QR
OMONIA
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
QR
ZIRA
 
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
QR
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
FC URARTU
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
BRONDBY
 
 
LLAPI
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
DJURGARDEN
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
 
 
 
 

20:00
FIN
QR
DNIPRO-1
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

20:00
SCH
QR
F91 DUDELANGE
 
 
HACKEN
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
FC ZURICH
 
 
SHELBOURNE
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
FLORIANA FC
 
 
FLORIANA-TRE PENNE GALAZZANO
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
QR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
 
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
QR
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
SABAH FK
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
QR
CFR 1907 CLUJ
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
QR
CSKA 1948
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
 

20:45
SCH
QR
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
SP LA FIORITA
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
FC ST. GALLEN
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
GENT
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
NK OSIJEK
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
PAKS
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
QR
RADNICKI 1923
 
 
MORNAR
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
QR
MARIBOR
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
QR
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
CAERNARFON TOWN
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
QR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
 
 
FC VADUZ
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
QR
VALUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
ST MIRREN
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
QR
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
FK EGNATIA
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
QR
FK SARAJEVO
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
QR
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
QR
STJARNAN
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
QR
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
 
 
NK BRAVO
 
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
QR
BREIDABLIK
 
 
DRITA
 
 
 

Europe (Uefa) - Uefa U19 Championship - WCUP - (Final)

18:30
SCH
WCUP
NORWAY (U19)
 
 
TURKEY (U19)
 
 
 
 

Europe (Uefa) - Uefa U19 Championship - FS - (Semi Finals)

16:00
SCH
FS
ITALY (U19)
 
 
SPAIN (U19)
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FS
FRANCE (U19)
 
 
UKRAINE (U19)
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score