app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:30
FTR
LU
BRONDBY (U19)
2
 
 
RANDERS FREJA (U19)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
LU
ODENSE (U19)
5
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
AALBORG (U19)
13
 
 
SILKEBORG (U19)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
AC HORSENS (U19)
11
 
 
AARHUS (U19)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
VEJLE (U19)
12
 
 
LYNGBY (U19)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
AARHUS (U17)
6
 
 
LYNGBY (U17)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
VFB MARBURG
14
 
 
KSV BAUNATAL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
HOLY GHOST SC
16
 
 
GABORONE UNITED
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
JWANENG GALAXY
1
 
 
ORAPA UNITED
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
MASITOAKA
8
 
 
MORUPULE WANDERERS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
NICO UNITED
12
 
 
ELEVEN ANGELS FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
TAFIC
5
 
 
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
VTM FC
9
 
 
SUA FLAMINGOES
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
LU
BRONDBY (U17)
2
 
 
RANDERS FREJA (U17)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
BAYERN ALZENAU
4
 
 
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
17
 
 
FC HANAU 93
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
FSV FERNWALD
9
 
 
SV STEINBACH 1920
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
HUENFELDER SV
7
 
 
ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
SC WALDGIRMES
11
 
 
FC GIESSEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
GREEN EAGLES
8
 
 
RED ARROWS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
KABWE WARRIORS
5
 
 
NKANA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
KANSANSHI DYNAMOS
16
 
 
FC MUZA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
KONKOLA BLADES
15
 
 
NAPSA STARS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
NKWAZI
6
 
 
PRISON LEOPARDS
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
POWER DYNAMOS
3
 
 
MUFULIRA WANDERERS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
ZANACO
7
 
 
MUTONDO STARS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
ZESCO UNITED FC
2
 
 
TRIDENT FC
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
RE
FC MAUERWERK
14
 
 
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
RE
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
1
 
 
FAVORITNER AC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
RE
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
4
 
 
SR DONAUFELD
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
1
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN II
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC BAVOIS
11
 
 
BULLE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC BIEL BIENNE
3
 
 
FC BREITENRAIN BERN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
LUGANO II
13
 
 
FC LUZERN II
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SC BRUHL
6
 
 
FC ZURICH II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SC CHAM
9
 
 
PARADISO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SC KRIENS
7
 
 
FC BASEL 1893 II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SERVETTE (U21)
18
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS II
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SR DELEMONT
5
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
CS CHENOIS
8
 
 
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC COFFRANE
11
 
 
FC MONTHEY
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC ECHALLENS
6
 
 
TEAM VAUD (U21)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
1
 
 
YVERDON II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
12
 
 
FC OBERWALLIS NATERS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
LA SARRAZ-ECLEPENS
14
 
 
FC SION II
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
PORTALBAN/GLETTERENS
13
 
 
MEYRIN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
US TERRE SAINTE
16
 
 
PULLY FOOTBALL
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
EMMENBRUECKE
15
 
 
FC DIETIKON
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC BLACK STARS
2
 
 
FC ROTKREUZ
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC CONCORDIA BS
6
 
 
FC SCHOTZ
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC COURTETELLE
7
 
 
FC BASSECOURT
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC MURI
16
 
 
FC LANGENTHAL
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
MUNSINGEN
10
 
 
SV MUTTENZ
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
SOLOTHURN
4
 
 
FC KONIZ
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
THUN II
13
 
 
FC WOHLEN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
AC TAVERNE
11
 
 
FC FREINBACH
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC BALZERS
15
 
 
FC LINTH 04
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC GOSSAU
16
 
 
FC KOSOVA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC MENDRISIO-STABIO
6
 
 
HONGG
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC TUGGEN
1
 
 
USV ESCHEN MAUREN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
KREUZLINGEN
3
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
SC YF JUVENTUS
2
 
 
FC UZWIL
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
4
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
RW
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
1
 
 
IMST
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
RW
TSV ST. JOHANN
12
 
 
SCR ALTACH (AM)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
RW
VFB HOHENEMS
2
 
 
FC WOLFURT
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
OH
HANAUER SC 1960
6
 
 
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
DUHOK
6
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
RE
LEOBENDORF
3
 
 
SV OBERWART
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2C
BERANE
10
 
 
FK PODGORICA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2C
BOKELJ
1
 
 
FK INTERNACIONAL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2C
IGALO
5
 
 
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2C
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
6
 
 
LOVCEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2C
KOM
7
 
 
FK GRBALJ
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2D
KORMAKUR-HVOET
9
 
 
HAUKAR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PL
AL-KAHRABA
13
 
 
AL-MINAA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
20
 
 
AL-KARKH
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
ULT
VERMONT GREEN
23
 
 
PATHFINDER
119
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
1DQ
FC RANGER S
 
 
CARROI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
CUP
VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA
 
 
SP LA FIORITA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
ULT
MORRIS ELITE SC
115
 
 
CEDAR STARS RUSH
46
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SDGr
HUMAITA SC
8
 
 
SAO RAIMUNDO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SDGr
PRINCESA DO SOLIMOES
4
 
 
PORTO VELHO EC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SDGr
CLUBE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA
5
 
 
JACUIPENSE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
ULT
BLACKWATCH RUSH
95
 
 
BLACK ROCK FC
94
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SDO
HEROES DE FALCON FC
3
 
 
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:15
FTR
L2Gr
COMERCIANTES FC
4
 
 
AYACUCHO FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
L2Gr
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
4
 
 
ADC JUAN PABLO II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score