Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:45
SCH
AL
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
4
 
 
FC DARYA BABOL
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
AIK
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
A
VERONA
18
 
 
LAZIO
4
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.95

20:00
SCH
SL
PARTIZANI
2
 
 
LACI
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
5
 
 
SC VERL
11
 
 
 

1.80

3.50

3.80

20:00
SCH
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
6
 
 
ACCRA LIONS
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
NBII
DIOSGYORI VTK
1
 
 
TISZAKECSKE
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
L1A
SPORT BOYS
11
 
 
UNION COMERCIO
12
 
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.20

20:00
SCH
EK
KORONA KIELCE
18
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
6
 
 

3.40

3.10

2.25

20:00
SCH
LP2
FEIRENSE
12
 
 
SPORTING COVILHA
18
 
 
 

1.57

3.75

5.25

20:00
SCH
LI
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
2
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
 
 

2.90

2.80

2.50

20:30
SCH
CTG
PORTUGUESA-RJ
10
 
 
VOLTA REDONDA
3
 
 
 

2.88

2.70

2.50

21:00
SCH
PD
REAL SANTA CRUZ
10
 
 
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
8
 
 
 

2.25

3.75

2.80

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
16
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
1
 
 
 

7.50

5.25

1.36

21:00
SCH
ED
WILLEM II
9
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
3
 
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

21:00
SCH
LP
PORTIMONENSE
13
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
18
 
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.30

21:30
SCH
TOUR
BRENTFORD B
8
 
 
AIK
7
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CGrC
AVELLINO
12
 
 
CROTONE
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
BARWELL
15
 
 
LEISTON FC
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
L2
AMIENS
7
 
 
METZ
6
 
 

2.70

3.30

2.60

21:45
SCH
A
MONZA
11
 
 
SAMPDORIA
19
 
 

1.73

3.50

5.00

22:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
8
 
 
WIGAN
24
 
 
 

1.91

3.40

4.20

22:00
SCH
NAT
LE MANS
10
 
 
CONCARNEAU
4
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
8
 
 
ALMERIA
14
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.33

22:00
SCH
SD
BURGOS
7
 
 
LAS PALMAS
1
 
 

3.80

2.90

2.20

22:30
SCH
L1A
CESAR VALLEJO
13
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
7
 
 
 

1.65

3.80

5.50

23:00
SCH
LP
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
27
 
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
25
 
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.75

23:15
SCH
LP
RIO AVE
11
 
 
SPORTING CP
4
 
 
 

9.00

4.33

1.33

23:45
SCH
LMFC
CLUB AMERICA (W)
5
 
 
LEON (W)
14
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
FTR
FRC
PFC SOCHI
 
 
FC ROSTOV
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
TALABA
4
 
 
AL-KARKH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PARA
CENTRO SPORTIVO PARAIBANO
7
 
 
SERRA BRANCA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PCA
LEANDRO N. ALEM
8
 
 
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PCA
YUPANQUI
19
 
 
CLAYPOLE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
FGr
VENEZUELA (U20)
5
 
 
URUGUAY (U20)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score