app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

07:00
2 HF
70'
K1
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
12
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.75

3.60

4.20

07:00
2 HF
70'
K2
ANSAN GREENERS
1
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

4.33

3.50

1.83

07:00
2 HF
67'
K2
FC ANYANG
7
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
11
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

07:30
H/T
H/T
AWW
WESTERN UNITED FC
1
 
 
CANBERRA UNITED (W)
12
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

09:30
SCH
K1
JEONBUK MOTORS
9
 
 
DAEJEON CITIZEN
2
 
 
 

1.67

3.80

5.00

10:00
SCH
L1
PERSIKABO 1973
17
 
 
AREMA FC
16
 
 

10:45
SCH
AM
MACARTHUR FC
4
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY
7
 
 
 

2.90

4.00

2.15

11:30
SCH
PL
FC ASTANA
4
 
 
ZHENIS
13
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
10
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
3
 
 

1.44

5.00

6.50

12:00
SCH
JL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
5
 
 
JUBILO IWATA
18
 
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.00

12:00
SCH
JL
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
6
 
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
13
 
 
 

1.80

3.80

4.20

13:35
SCH
SL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
9
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
11
 
 
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
15
 
 

1.55

4.20

5.75

14:00
SCH
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
18
 
 
MADURA UNITED
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
FC KAYSAR
9
 
 
AKTOBE
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
ZHETYSU
14
 
 
AKSU
1
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
KS
FK EGNATIA
1
 
 
DINAMO TIRANA
5
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
KS
LACI
7
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
15
 
 
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
5
 
 
MACCABI HERZLIYA
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
12
 
 
KAFR QASIM
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
13
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
RADNICKI 1923
5
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
13
 
 
 

15:35
SCH
PL
AJMAN
12
 
 
EMIRATES CLUB
13
 
 
 

15:35
SCH
PL
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
9
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
PHARCO FC
18
 
 
NATIONAL BANK
15
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NATI
NIORT
2
 
 
MARIGNANE GIGNAC FC
15
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
3
 
 
JAMSHEDPUR FC
6
 
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.50

16:00
SCH
PL
ABHA
18
 
 
AL-TAEE
16
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.10

16:00
SCH
PL
AL-AKHDOUD
13
 
 
AL-RIYADH
15
 
 

17:00
SCH
L1
NC MAGRA
13
 
 
MC ORAN
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
SUMQAYIT
2
 
 
KAPAZ
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GrA
IFK MARIEHAMN
5
 
 
GNISTAN
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
QSL
AL-DUHAIL SC
7
 
 
AL-GHARAFA
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
QSL
AL-SADD SC
1
 
 
QATAR SC
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
LI
GLORIA BUZAU
5
 
 
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
2
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FPL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
15
 
 

1.22

6.00

17.00

18:00
SCH
GrD
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
2
 
 
 

1.33

4.00

9.00

18:00
SCH
GrD
CR BELOUIZDAD
3
 
 
MEDEAMA SC
4
 
 
 

1.30

4.00

10.00

18:00
SCH
KS
PARTIZANI
3
 
 
FK KUKESI
10
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
FC ROSTOV
10
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
2L
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
9
 
 
HFC HUMENNE
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
3
 
 
CHERKASI
10
 
 
 

18:15
SCH
PL
AL-WASL FC
1
 
 
SHARJAH FC
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PL
ALUMINIJ
9
 
 
NS MURA
7
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
IL
POGON SIEDLCE
3
 
 
HUTNIK NOWA HUTA
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2DPG
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
5
 
 
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FNL
OPAVA
9
 
 
FK PRIBRAM
3
 
 
 

1.91

3.40

3.60

19:00
SCH
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
8
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
16
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
MEIS
FLORA TALLINN
3
 
 
FC NOMME UNITED
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
2
 
 
KOLKHETI POTI
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
AL
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
9
 
 
FA SIAULIAI
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
BP
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
12
 
 
FUS RABAT
3
 
 
 

4.75

2.80

1.91

19:00
SCH
EKST
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
11
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
14
 
 
 

1.67

3.30

5.00

19:00
SCH
IL
STAL RZESZOW
13
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
9
 
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.05

19:00
SCH
QSL
AL-ARABI SC
6
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
5
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.00

19:00
SCH
SL
KASIMPASA
5
 
 
SIVASSPOR
6
 
 

1.91

3.80

3.80

19:00
SCH
1L
UMRANIYESPOR
13
 
 
ALTAY
17
 
 
 

1.36

4.75

7.00

19:10
SCH
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
2
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
14
 
 

19:10
SCH
2L
RIED
4
 
 
SV STRIPFING-WEIDEN
10
 
 

19:10
SCH
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
16
 
 
LEOBEN
3
 
 

19:30
SCH
1D
FC FREDERICIA
3
 
 
AALBORG
2
 
 
 

3.75

3.80

1.91

19:30
SCH
2B
FC SCHALKE 04
14
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
1
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.91

19:30
SCH
2B
HERTHA BERLIN
8
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
2
 
 

2.60

3.50

2.63

19:30
SCH
SL
CUKARICKI
4
 
 
NAPREDAK
10
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
4
 
 
CHIPPA UNITED
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
2
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.38

20:00
SCH
1D
HILLEROD FODBOLD
7
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
12
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.50

20:00
SCH
3L
SV SANDHAUSEN
7
 
 
SC FREIBURG II
20
 
 
 

1.40

4.75

6.50

20:00
SCH
RB
SPVGG BAYREUTH
10
 
 
FV ILLERTISSEN
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
RN
FC EILENBURG
16
 
 
VIKTORIA BERLIN
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
4
 
 
GOLD STARS
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
POLI IASI
13
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
15
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.00

20:00
SCH
2L
SPARTAK MYJAVA
7
 
 
FC PETRZALKA 1898
3
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
Gr1
KEFLAVIK
2
 
 
GRINDAVIK
1
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NATI
CHOLET
18
 
 
DIJON
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NATI
MARTIGUES
3
 
 
EPINAL
16
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NATI
NANCY
6
 
 
NIMES
11
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
Gr2
IR
2
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CL
FC STADE NYONNAIS
7
 
 
FC WIL 1900
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2L
GRAZER AK
1
 
 
FIRST VIENNA FC 1894
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
FDB
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
11
 
 
GENK (U23)
10
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FDB
ZULTE-WAREGEM
4
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE (U23)
16
 
 
 

1.25

6.50

8.50

21:00
SCH
PL2
CHELSEA (U21)
4
 
 
ARSENAL (U21)
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
FULHAM (U21)
6
 
 
READING (U21)
9
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
MANCHESTER UTD (U21)
10
 
 
DERBY (U21)
22
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
NORWICH (U21)
14
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U21)
13
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
SUNDERLAND (U21)
11
 
 
BRIGHTON (U21)
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
BP
US TOUARGA
9
 
 
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
16
 
 
 

1.67

3.40

4.50

21:00
SCH
ERED
VOLENDAM
18
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
7
 
 

4.50

4.20

1.70

21:00
SCH
ED
ADO DEN HAAG
3
 
 
JONG AJAX
15
 
 
 

1.36

5.00

8.00

21:00
SCH
ED
DE GRAAFSCHAP
5
 
 
TOP OSS
19
 
 
 

1.33

5.50

7.50

21:00
SCH
ED
EMMEN
12
 
 
WILLEM II
1
 
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.15

21:00
SCH
ED
FC EINDHOVEN
14
 
 
JONG AZ
9
 
 
 

2.20

3.50

3.20

21:00
SCH
ED
HELMOND SPORT
13
 
 
VVV VENLO
10
 
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.50

21:00
SCH
ED
MVV
11
 
 
DORDRECHT
4
 
 
 

2.38

3.80

2.75

21:00
SCH
ED
NAC BREDA
7
 
 
JONG UTRECHT
18
 
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.00

21:00
SCH
ED
TELSTAR
17
 
 
RODA
2
 
 
 

3.40

3.50

2.15

21:15
SCH
CL
FC AARAU
5
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
4
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
BUND
SC FREIBURG
9
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
2
 
 

6.50

4.75

1.45

21:30
SCH
EKST
RUCH CHORZOW
17
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
12
 
 

3.50

2.90

2.15

21:30
SCH
IL
GKS TYCHY
2
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
1
 
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.60

21:30
SCH
LALI
SPORTING GIJON
7
 
 
ALBACETE
17
 
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.40

21:45
SCH
FDA
KVC WESTERLO
10
 
 
CHARLEROI
13
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.60

21:45
SCH
SA
LAZIO
8
 
 
AC MILAN
3
 
 

3.40

3.25

2.20

21:45
SCH
SCGr
ALBINOLEFFE
10
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
11
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCGr
LUMEZZANE
7
 
 
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
15
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCGr
PERGOLETTESE
16
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
20
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCGr
TRENTO
14
 
 
PRO PATRIA
13
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCGr
VIRTUS VERONA
8
 
 
PRO SESTO
19
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCGr
CESENA
1
 
 
VIRTUS ENTELLA
12
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCGr
PINETO
10
 
 
CARRARESE
3
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IC
PORTADOWN FC
 
 
CLIFTONVILLE FC
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
BOHEMIANS
2
 
 
DUNDALK
9
 
 
 

1.91

3.40

3.80

21:45
SCH
PD
DERRY CITY
4
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
6
 
 
 

1.70

3.50

4.75

21:45
SCH
PD
GALWAY UNITED
5
 
 
WATERFORD FC
1
 
 
 

1.83

3.40

4.00

21:45
SCH
PD
SLIGO ROVERS
7
 
 
SHELBOURNE
3
 
 
 

2.88

3.10

2.40

21:45
SCH
FD
BRAY WANDERERS
5
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
8
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
CORK CITY
3
 
 
UCD
6
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
FINN HARPS
4
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
KERRY
9
 
 
TREATY UNITED
1
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
WEXFORD FC
10
 
 
COBH RAMBLERS
7
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
CHAM
ARBROATH
10
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
2
 
 
 

5.25

4.00

1.53

21:45
SCH
PLCG
BALA TOWN
3
 
 
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
PLCG
CAERNARFON TOWN
6
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
5
 
 

22:00
SCH
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
31
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
9
 
 
 

3.10

2.75

2.75

22:00
SCH
CHAM
WEST BROM
5
 
 
COVENTRY
9
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.75

22:00
SCH
L1
MONACO
3
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 

3.30

3.75

2.05

22:00
SCH
L1A
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TARMA
14
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
4
 
 
 

2.63

3.40

2.38

22:00
SCH
PD
SHAMROCK ROVERS
8
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
10
 
 
 

1.22

5.50

11.00

22:00
SCH
LALI
CELTA VIGO
17
 
 
ALMERIA
20
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.33

22:00
SCH
PDA
CA CERRO
13
 
 
PROGRESO
8
 
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.40

22:00
SCH
PD
METROPOLITANOS FC
7
 
 
CARABOBO FC
4
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
LP
CHAVES
17
 
 
AROUCA
7
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.15

23:00
SCH
PB
BARNECHEA
6
 
 
CURICO UNIDO
2
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PB
SANTIAGO MORNING
10
 
 
SAN LUIS
9
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PAA
ENVIGADO
12
 
 
JAGUARES
9
 
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.80

23:30
SCH
PA
BOTAFOGO SP
11
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
14
 
 
 

2.05

3.00

4.00

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
10:30
FTR
VICT
HEIDELBERG UNITED
3
 
 
GREEN GULLY
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
10:30
FTR
SSL
SALISBURY UNITED
1
 
 
WEST ADELAIDE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
10:45
FTR
VICT
DANDENONG CITY
5
 
 
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:00
FTR
SOUT
PARA HILLS KNIGHTS
6
 
 
ADELAIDE CITY FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:00
FTR
SOUT
SOUTH ADELAIDE
11
 
 
ADELAIDE COMETS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:30
FTR
VICT
MORELAND CITY
14
 
 
AVONDALE FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:30
FTR
VPLT
BENTLEIGH GREENS
7
 
 
WESTERN UNITED FC YOUTH
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:30
FTR
VPLT
BRUNSWICK CITY
6
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY YOUTH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:30
FTR
VPLT
PRESTON LIONS
9
 
 
NORTHCOTE CITY
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
QPL
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
12
 
 
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
QPL2
SAMFORD RANGERS
10
 
 
NORTH STAR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
QUEE
GOLD COAST UNITED
2
 
 
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
QUEE
QUEENSLAND LIONS
3
 
 
ROCHEDALE ROVERS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
QUEE
REDLANDS UNITED
5
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
ICEL IDMANYURDU
4
 
 
ESENLER EROKSPOR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
PL
AL-KARKH
17
 
 
AL-NAJAF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
10
 
 
AL-NAFT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
TEKSTILAC ODZACI
4
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
5
 
 
AL-FOTUWA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
6
 
 
HUTTEEN SC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
AL-KARAMAH
7
 
 
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
AL-SAHEL TARTUS
11
 
 
JABLEH SC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
TALIYA
9
 
 
AL-HURRIYA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
TISHREEN
3
 
 
AL-WATHBA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
CP1
MONZA (U19)
16
 
 
EMPOLI (U19)
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
CHAM
MILFORD FC
12
 
 
HUNGRY LIONS FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SUPE
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
8
 
 
DINAMO SAMARQAND
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:50
FTR
PN
ZRINSKI JURJEVAC
1
 
 
DUGOPOLJE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.50

3.80

5.50

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
SHABAB AL ORDON
7
 
 
SAHAB SC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
SUPE
NASAF QARSHI
7
 
 
OLYMPIC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
LPAG
PIONEROS DE CANCUN
11
 
 
AGUACATEROS DE PERIBAN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:15
FTR
PL
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
8
 
 
KHAITAN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
2D
NK KRKA
14
 
 
TRIGLAV KRANJ
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-QASIM SC
18
 
 
KARBALA FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
CHAM
MARITZBURG UTD
11
 
 
MM PLATINUM
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
RM
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
5
 
 
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only