Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
22:00
FIN
GrA
REAL MADRID (W)
3
1
 
CHELSEA (W)
1
2
 
1
0
1
1

22:00
FIN
GrB
ST. POLTEN (W)
3
1
 
SLAVIA PRAHA (W)
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

22:00
FIN
SD
MALAGA
21
4
 
GRANADA CF
7
2
 
1
0
1
1

4.000

3.000

2.100

21:45
FIN
CC
FALKIRK
 
 
DUNDEE
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

4.333

3.600

1.650

21:30
FIN
B
PALERMO
13
 
 
COMO
19
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.375

3.000

2.900

21:15
FIN
FC
GILLINGHAM
2
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
 
 
1
1
1
3
2
 

2.450

3.300

2.875

21:15
FIN
FRC
LEEDS
 
 
ELCHE
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
GrA
CHAVES
4
 
 
FC PORTO
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
PDR2
OSASUNA B
3
 
 
GIMNASTIC
9
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

2.200

3.000

3.250

20:30
FIN
EVW
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
4
 
 
FEYENOORD (W)
6
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

20:15
FIN
PM
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
BNEI SAKHNIN
 
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

20:00
FIN
FS
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
 
 
2
1
2
3
3
4-3
 

20:00
FIN
GrB
CS MIOVENI
2
 
 
UTA ARAD
1
1
 
0
1
0
3
 

20:00
FIN
GrB
FC BOTOSANI
5
 
 
FCSB
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

20:00
FIN
GrB
OTELUL GALATI
6
2
 
GLORIA BUZAU
4
2
 
0
1
0
2
 

19:45
FIN
GrA
VLLAZNIA (W)
4
2
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
2
 
 
0
2
0
4

19:45
FIN
GrB
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
1
2
 
AS ROMA (W)
2
2
 
2
1
4
2

19:45
FIN
PDR2
SABADELL
14
 
 
REAL UNION
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.800

3.100

4.333

19:30
FIN
PL
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
9
 
 
AL KHALIDIYAH
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
15
 
 
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
10
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

19:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
7
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

19:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
13
 
 
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:30
FIN
SD
LEVANTE
5
4
 
PONFERRADINA
20
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.363

5.000

9.000

19:30
FIN
SD
UD IBIZA
22
1
 
RACING SANTANDER
18
3
1
0
0
1
0

2.700

2.875

3.000

19:00
FIN
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
14
 
 
ISMAILY SC
16
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
GETAFE
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
NEWCASTLE
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

19:00
FIN
PM
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
 
 
FC ASHDOD
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
B
PISA
8
3
 
ASCOLI
11
4
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.00

3.25

3.500

19:00
FIN
PDR2
ALCOYANO
7
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
19
 
1
2
2
3
3
 

1.750

3.300

4.200

18:30
FIN
GrG
FEIRENSE
2
 
 
SANTA CLARA
5
 
1
1
2
4
3
 

18:30
FIN
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
 
 
NS MURA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
BESIKTAS
 
 
CHARLEROI
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

17:30
FIN
PL
EAST RIFFA CLUB
11
 
 
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
4
 
 
1
2
2
4
 

17:30
FIN
FRC
ARSENAL
 
 
LYON
 
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

17:30
FIN
CL
LIJA ATHLETIC
9
 
 
SAN GWANN FC
11
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

17:30
FIN
CL
NAXXAR LIONS
2
 
 
MELITA FC
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:30
FIN
PL
AL-MUSANNAH
10
 
 
AL-NAHDA CLUB
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:15
FIN
SD
LUGO
19
2
 
SPORTING GIJON
11
3
1
0
0
0
1

3.400

2.875

2.400

17:00
FIN
PL
FUTURE FC
2
 
1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
6
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
REIMS
 
 
SOCHAUX
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
NICE
 
 
 
0
1
1
4
 

17:00
FIN
PDR2
UE CORNELLA
15
 
 
MURCIA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.000

2.750

2.375

16:30
FIN
PL
MANAMA CLUB
5
 
 
BAHRAIN CLUB
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
PL
ARARAT YEREVAN
6
 
 
BKMA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
ISL
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
3
2
 
JAMSHEDPUR FC
10
2
1
0
0
1
0
 

1.615

3.800

4.500

16:00
FIN
B
CITTADELLA
14
3
 
BARI
3
1
 
0
2
0
3
 

2.500

2.700

3.200

16:00
FIN
B
COSENZA
16
2
 
BRESCIA
6
1
 
0
0
1
1
 

3.000

3.100

2.200

16:00
FIN
B
GENOA
4
4
 
SUDTIROL
9
3
 
0
0
2
0
 

1.444

4.200

6.500

16:00
FIN
B
MODENA
10
1
 
VENEZIA
18
1
 
1
0
2
2
 

2.450

3.100

2.800

16:00
FIN
B
PERUGIA
20
1
 
SPAL
17
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.95

3.25

3.60

16:00
FIN
B
REGGINA
2
1
 
FROSINONE
1
3
 
0
1
0
3
 

2.300

3.00

3.100

15:00
FIN
FRC
ASTON VILLA
 
 
BRIGHTON
 
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
 
 
HATAYSPOR
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
LIVINGSTON
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
CL
ATTARD
12
 
 
ST. ANDREWS FC
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
CL
FGURA UNITED
5
 
 
VITTORIOSA STARS
15
 
 
2
1
6
1
 

15:00
FIN
SD
BURGOS
2
4
 
EIBAR
4
2
 
1
0
1
2

3.100

2.800

2.700

14:45
FIN
PL
ENPPI
11
 
 
HARAS EL HODOOD
17
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:45
FIN
PL
SMOUHA SC
13
 
1
ASWAN SC
12
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

14:30
FIN
PL
SUR
8
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD SALALAH
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
SHIRAK FC
8
 
 
FC NOAH
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
SIVASSPOR
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

13:30
FIN
B
PARMA
7
3
 
BENEVENTO
15
3
1
0
1
0
1
 

1.727

3.50

4.000

13:15
FIN
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
4
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
13
2
 
3
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
IL
TRAU FC
7
 
 
PUNJAB FC
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
PDR1
AD CEUTA FC
20
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
8
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

3.100

3.200

2.200

13:00
FIN
PDR2
ATLETICO BALEARES
17
 
1
SD LOGRONES
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.850

3.200

3.800

12:00
FIN
FRC
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
GIRONA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

11:00
FIN
ELQ
GAGRA
 
 
SPAERI
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

10:30
FIN
IL
AIZAWL FC
6
 
 
NEROCA FC
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

10:15
FIN
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
1
1
 
PERSITA TANGERANG
6
2
 
1
1
3
1
 

10:15
FIN
L1
PSS SLEMAN
14
1
 
MADURA UNITED
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

08:00
FIN
CL
SHANGHAI JIADING
13
 
 
NANTONG ZHIYUN
3
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

08:00
FIN
CL
SHENYANG URBAN
12
 
 
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
9
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

08:00
FIN
CL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
7
 
 
SUZHOU DONGWU
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

08:00
FIN
CL
ZIBO CUJU
15
 
 
KUNSHAN FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
LNAF
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
COBAN IMPERIAL
 
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
PACF
PEREIRA
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
4-3
 

2.450

3.200

3.100

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:30
POST
GrB
SUNDERLAND (W)
4
 
 
LEICESTER (W)
3
 
 

21:00
CANC
FRC
HIBERNIAN
 
 
EDINBURGH CITY
 
 
 
 

11:00
POST
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
8
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
5
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score