Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
FIN
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
 
0
2
3
2
 

16:00
FIN
PL
AZAM
3
 
 
BIASHARA UNITED
15
 
 
1
0
4
1

16:00
FIN
PL
COASTAL UNION
7
 
 
GEITA GOLD FC
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
PL
DODOMA JIJI FC
11
 
 
KMC
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
PL
KAGERA SUGAR
6
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
PL
MBEYA CITY
9
 
 
NAMUNGO
5
 
 
0
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
PL
MBEYA KWANZA
16
 
 
SIMBA SC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
PL
RUVU SHOOTING
12
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
PL
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:45
FIN
SL
LION CITY SAILORS
1
 
 
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
8
 
 
3
0
5
1

1.08

10.00

16.00

14:30
FIN
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
8
3
 
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
11
2
 
0
1
1
1

1.90

3.40

4.20

14:30
FIN
FRC
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
SA
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
10
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED II
6
 
 
1
1
3
1

13:05
FIN
FRC
HIBERNIAN
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
FRC
HOLSTEIN KIEL
 
 
QARABAG
 
 
 
0
2
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
12
2
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
4
 
 
2
0
2
0

5.75

4.20

1.53

13:00
FIN
CUP
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
 
 
FC SEOUL
 
 
 
0
1
0
3

5.75

4.20

1.45

13:00
FIN
CUP
DAEGU FC
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
 
 
 
3
1
3
2

3.10

3.30

2.15

13:00
FIN
CUP
JEONBUK MOTORS
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.75

3.50

4.33

13:00
FIN
CUP
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
1
1
6-5

1.40

4.20

7.50

12:30
FIN
NNSW
VALENTINE PHOENIX
8
 
 
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
5
 
 
0
2
0
2

12:30
FIN
QPL2
GRANGE THISTLE
6
 
 
SOUTHS UNITED
9
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

12:30
FIN
SL
SHENZHEN FC
10
2
 
TIANJIN TEDA
6
 
 
2
1
2
3

3.10

3.30

2.30

12:00
FIN
NNSW
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
10
 
 
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
6
 
 
0
1
2
5

12:00
FIN
NNSW
MAITLAND FC
3
 
1
LAMBTON JAFFAS
4
 
1
0
0
1
3

12:00
FIN
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
7
 
 
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
14
1
 
2
0
4
1

2.20

3.00

3.75

11:00
FIN
CL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
1
 
 
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

11:00
FIN
CL
ZIBO CUJU
12
 
 
GUANGXI BAOYUN
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

10:30
FIN
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
9
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
1
2
 
0
1
1
1

2.62

3.20

2.80

05:05
FIN
FRIW
USA (W)
 
 
COLOMBIA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

05:00
FIN
FS
PANAMA (U20)
 
 
HONDURAS (U20)
 
 
 
1
1
1
2

04:00
FIN
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
1
 
 
FC TULSA
20
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

03:30
FIN
B
CRUZEIRO
1
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
5
 
 
2
1
2
1

03:30
FIN
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
19
 
 
ITUANO
13
 
 
0
1
0
2

03:30
FIN
B
VILA NOVA
20
 
 
PONTE PRETA
18
 
 
1
1
1
1

03:30
FIN
FS
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
 
LIBERTAD
 
2
 
2
1
2
1

1.80

3.30

5.00

03:30
FIN
FS
CORINTHIANS
3
 
BOCA JUNIORS
 
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

2.80

3.60

03:30
FIN
FS
COLO COLO
2
 
INTERNACIONAL
 
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.00

3.40

4.00

03:30
FIN
USL2
TENNESSEE
60
 
 
PEACHTREE CITY MOBA
89
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
BLUE GOOSE SC
82
 
 
LA PARISH AC
91
 
 
1
3
2
3
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
HOUSTON
10
 
 
BRAZOS VALLEY
23
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
ROUND ROCK SC
68
 
 
AC HOUSTON SUR
113
 
 
1
0
4
2
 

03:00
FIN
USL2
ST. CROIX SC
79
 
 
MANITOBA
78
 
 
2
2
2
4
 

02:00
FIN
FS
USA (U20)
 
 
COSTA RICA (U20)
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

02:00
FIN
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
22
 
 
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
CLEVELAND FORCE SC
88
 
 
KINGS HAMMER
19
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
VERMONT GREEN
37
 
 
BLACKWATCH RUSH
96
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

01:30
FIN
FRIW
CHILE (W)
 
 
VENEZUELA (W)
 
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

01:15
FIN
FS
EMELEC
5
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
 
1
1
0
1
1
1

5.25

3.50

1.75

01:15
FIN
FS
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
3
 
UNION SANTA FE
 
1
 
2
0
2
0

2.30

3.10

3.40

01:00
FIN
B
BRUSQUE
12
 
 
BAHIA
3
 
 
0
2
0
2

01:00
FIN
B
GREMIO
4
 
 
LONDRINA
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

00:00
FIN
USL2
SEACOAST UNITED PHANTOMS
3
 
 
BOSTON CITY FC
32
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
POST
B
AMERICA DE QUITO
2
 
 
GUAYAQUIL SC
6
 
 

23:00
POST
B
CD OLMEDO
4
 
 
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
9
 
 

23:00
POST
B
CHACARITAS FC
1
 
 
MANTA FC
10
 
 

23:00
POST
B
IMBABURA
7
 
 
EL NACIONAL
3
 
 

23:00
POST
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
8
 
 
LIBERTAD
5
 
 

19:00
POST
CUP
JERV
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

00:05
POST
CUP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
 
 
QUILMES
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score