Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
BAI
ATLETICO-BA
1
 
 
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
10
 
 
2
1
4
1

23:30
FIN
LAGr1
MAZORQUEROS FC
1
 
 
COLIMA FC
11
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

23:00
FIN
CL2
SAN JOSE FC
7
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
2
 
 
1
0
1
2

23:00
FIN
CL2
AD BARRIO MEXICO
1
 
 
PUERTO GOLFITO
8
 
 
4
0
4
0

23:00
FIN
LPBCL
ACD URUAPAN
1
 
 
GUERREROS DE XICO
8
 
 
3
0
7
0
 

22:15
FIN
YCUP
AUDAX SAO PAULO (U20)
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA (U20)
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
3-4

22:00
FIN
CL2
CARIARI
6
 
 
TURRIALBA FC
4
 
 
1
0
2
2

22:00
FIN
L1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
5
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
13
3
 
1
0
2
0

1.25

6.50

10.00

22:00
FIN
ERE
GO AHEAD EAGLES
13
2
 
WAALWIJK
12
2
 
0
2
0
2

1.95

3.60

3.75

21:45
FIN
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
2
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
11
4
 
1
0
2
0

1.57

4.20

5.75

21:45
FIN
A
JUVENTUS
5
1
 
UDINESE
15
2
 
1
0
2
0

1.40

5.00

7.00

21:30
FIN
PL2/1
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
1
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
6
 
 
3
0
3
1

21:30
FIN
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
1
1
 
KARLSRUHER SC
10
1
 
0
1
2
2

1.70

4.00

4.50

21:00
FIN
GrD
GUINEA-BISSAU
2
3
 
EGYPT
1
1
 
0
0
0
1

7.00

4.00

1.50

21:00
FIN
BAI
BAHIA DE FEIRA
4
 
 
BAHIA
5
 
 
1
1
2
2

21:00
FIN
BAI
JACUIPENSE
2
 
 
DOCE MEL
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
CEA
CAUCAIA EC
1
 
1
ICASA
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
CEA
IGUATU
5
 
 
MARACANA EC
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

21:00
FIN
PIA
FLAMENGO PI
7
 
 
4 DE JULHO
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
PIA
OEIRENSE
4
 
 
RIVER AC
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

21:00
FIN
PIA
PARNAHYBA
8
 
 
FLUMINENSE PI
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

21:00
FIN
SER
SERGIPE
1
 
 
FALCON
8
 
 
1
1
2
1

21:00
FIN
L2
SOCHAUX
3
7
 
CAEN
13
4
1
0
2
3
2

1.90

3.00

4.20

21:00
FIN
ERE
FEYENOORD
3
2
 
VITESSE
6
1
 
0
0
0
1

1.40

5.00

7.00

21:00
FIN
ERE
TWENTE
4
 
 
HEERENVEEN
10
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.85

3.75

4.00

20:45
FIN
SL
TIRANA
1
 
 
VLLAZNIA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
CEA
ATLETICO CEARENSE
7
 
2
FERROVIARIO
2
 
1
0
2
1
3

20:00
FIN
CEA
CRATO
8
 
 
PACAJUS SC
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
YCUP
DESPORTIVO BRASIL (U20)
 
 
IAPE (U20)
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
5-4

20:00
FIN
YCUP
INTERNACIONAL (U20)
 
 
PORTUGUESA (U20)
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
5-3

20:00
FIN
L2
GUINGAMP
12
3
 
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
17
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.83

3.10

4.33

20:00
FIN
L2
NANCY
20
2
 
BASTIA
15
1
 
1
0
2
1

2.62

3.10

2.55

20:00
FIN
L2
RODEZ
10
3
1
DIJON
7
1
 
0
1
0
2

2.30

2.87

3.25

20:00
FIN
L2
TOULOUSE
1
3
 
PAU
9
3
 
0
0
1
1

1.50

3.80

6.00

20:00
FIN
CLW
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
14
 
 
CLUB AMERICA (W)
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

20:00
FIN
LP
BENFICA
3
3
 
MOREIRENSE
15
5
 
0
0
1
1

1.20

6.50

17.00

20:00
FIN
LP
SC BRAGA
4
2
 
MARITIMO
9
1
 
0
0
0
1

1.40

5.00

8.00

20:00
FIN
PDR1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
5
 
 
BADAJOZ
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.05

3.00

3.40

19:50
FIN
LH
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
12
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
4
 
1
0
1
1
3

8.50

4.50

1.36

19:45
FIN
ERE
NEC NIJMEGEN
9
1
 
HERACLES
14
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.75

3.25

2.60

19:30
FIN
PL
ASTON VILLA
11
1
 
MANCHESTER UTD
4
2
 
0
1
2
2

2.75

3.50

2.45

19:30
FIN
TRO
WREXHAM
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
 
 
 
1
0
5
1

19:30
FIN
N2GrD
MOULINS YZEURE
3
 
 
ANGOULEME
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
N2GrD
STADE MONTOIS
16
 
 
NANTES B
6
 
 
0
1
0
4

19:30
FIN
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
12
2
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3
3
 
0
0
1
2

2.70

3.80

2.30

19:30
FIN
NL
ST JOSEPHS
3
 
 
EUROPA POINT
10
 
 
3
0
6
0
 

19:30
FIN
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
14
1
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

5.25

3.60

1.70

19:30
FIN
SL1
PAOK
2
2
 
OFI
8
5
 
0
0
3
0

1.44

4.75

6.50

19:30
FIN
CUP
GIRONA
4
1
RAYO VALLECANO
 
6
 
1
1
1
2

2.70

3.20

2.70

19:30
FIN
CUP
SPORTING GIJON
2
 
CADIZ
 
1
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
2-4

2.05

3.50

3.60

19:00
FIN
PL
NOTWANE
15
 
 
SUA FLAMINGOES
3
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

19:00
FIN
CL
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
3
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.00

3.30

2.25

19:00
FIN
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
12
2
 
APOEL
7
3
 
0
2
0
3

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
GRANVILLE US
12
 
 
POISSY
10
 
 
2
1
2
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
VITRE
14
 
 
BLOIS F.41
4
 
 
2
1
4
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrB
BEAUVAIS
6
 
 
LENS B
15
 
 
0
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrB
FC FLEURY 91
3
 
 
SAINT-QUENTIN
11
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrB
METZ B
9
 
 
PARIS 13 ATLETICO
1
 
 
0
2
0
3

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
MONACO B
9
 
 
MARIGNANE GIGNAC FC
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
ANGERS B
11
 
 
CHAMALIERES FC
13
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
BOURGES
4
 
 
COLOMIERS
14
 
 
1
1
4
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
LES HERBIERS
10
 
 
MONTPELLIER B
15
 
 
1
0
2
1

19:00
FIN
A
SALERNITANA
20
2
 
LAZIO
8
3
 
0
2
0
3

8.50

5.50

1.30

19:00
FIN
SPL
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
9
3
 
AL-HAZEM
16
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
4
1
 
AL-TAAWON
13
2
 
2
2
3
2
 

18:30
FIN
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
2
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
12
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-SEEB
2
 
 
AL-NASR SALALAH
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
GrD
NIGERIA
3
2
 
SUDAN
4
 
 
2
0
3
1

1.18

5.75

23.00

18:00
FIN
L1
ST ETIENNE
20
1
 
LENS
8
1
 
1
0
1
2

3.80

3.75

1.90

18:00
FIN
N2GrA
ROMORANTIN
13
 
 
GUINGAMP B
7
 
 
2
0
2
3

18:00
FIN
LAGr1
CIMARRONES II
3
 
 
ALACRANES DE DURANGO
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
DODOMA JIJI FC
8
 
 
GEITA GOLD FC
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SL
ANTALYASPOR
17
3
 
FENERBAHCE
5
1
 
0
0
1
1

3.10

3.50

2.25

18:00
FIN
1LG
KOCAELISPOR
14
 
1
ANKARAGUCU
2
 
 
1
1
1
2

3.75

3.10

2.00

18:00
FIN
CUP
AL-JAZIRA
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

17:45
FIN
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
8
 
 
LACI
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
FIN
LH
HAPOEL HAIFA
5
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
14
 
 
1
1
2
2

2.10

3.25

3.50

17:30
FIN
ED
ADO DEN HAAG
2
 
 
TOP OSS
15
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.60

4.00

6.00

17:30
FIN
LP
BOAVISTA
11
3
 
GIL VICENTE
5
2
 
1
0
1
1

3.25

3.20

2.20

17:30
FIN
LP2
PENAFIEL
9
 
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
12
 
 
2
2
4
3

1.85

3.20

4.50

17:15
FIN
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
7
1
 
VOLOS NPS
9
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.61

4.00

5.50

17:15
FIN
SL1
LAMIA
11
2
 
IONIKOS
12
2
 
1
0
2
1

2.00

3.25

4.20

17:15
FIN
B
PISA
1
3
 
FROSINONE
7
5
 
1
0
1
3

2.70

3.20

2.62

17:05
FIN
SPL
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
AL-FAISALY FC
15
4
 
1
0
4
0
 

17:00
FIN
D1
KABUSCORP SC
13
 
 
DESPORTIVO HUILA
10
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
10
1
 
PAFOS FC
6
4
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
PL
NEWCASTLE
18
3
 
WATFORD
19
2
 
0
0
1
1

1.80

3.80

4.33

17:00
FIN
PL
NORWICH
17
3
 
EVERTON
16
1
 
2
0
2
1

3.50

3.30

2.15

17:00
FIN
PL
WOLVERHAMPTON
8
2
 
SOUTHAMPTON
12
3
 
1
0
3
1

2.20

3.10

3.60

17:00
FIN
ECH
DERBY
14
1
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
11
1
 
0
0
2
0

3.80

3.20

2.10

17:00
FIN
ECH
FULHAM
1
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
17
2
 
5
2
6
2

1.20

7.00

12.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
6
 
 
SWANSEA
18
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.40

3.20

3.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
7
1
 
READING
21
3
 
0
0
2
1

1.30

5.75

9.50

17:00
FIN
ECH
MILLWALL
15
1
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
8
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.55

3.00

3.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
PETERBOROUGH
23
3
 
COVENTRY
10
1
 
1
2
1
4

3.00

3.50

2.30

17:00
FIN
ECH
PRESTON
16
1
 
BIRMINGHAM
19
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.90

3.60

4.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
QPR
4
2
 
WEST BROM
5
1
 
0
0
1
0

3.30

3.60

2.20

17:00
FIN
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
13
2
1
SUNDERLAND
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

4.00

3.75

1.85

17:00
FIN
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
19
2
 
MORECAMBE
21
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.90

3.80

3.75

17:00
FIN
EL1
BOLTON
15
2
 
IPSWICH
9
3
 
0
0
2
0

3.30

3.40

2.20

17:00
FIN
EL1
CHELTENHAM
17
3
 
CHARLTON
14
2
 
1
0
1
1

3.00

3.30

2.37

17:00
FIN
EL1
CREWE
22
2
 
SHREWSBURY
18
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

3.30

2.10

17:00
FIN
EL1
DONCASTER
23
3
 
WIGAN
1
1
 
0
1
1
2

8.00

4.33

1.40

17:00
FIN
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
20
2
 
ROTHERHAM
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

6.00

4.00

1.55

17:00
FIN
EL1
GILLINGHAM
24
2
 
BURTON ALBION
11
1
 
1
0
1
3

3.40

3.60

2.10

17:00
FIN
EL1
LINCOLN
16
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
12
1
 
0
0
0
1

1.80

3.60

4.50

17:00
FIN
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
10
2
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
5
2
 
0
2
1
2

2.25

3.30

3.20

17:00
FIN
EL1
SHEFFIELD WED
8
2
 
PLYMOUTH
7
1
 
2
0
4
2

2.10

3.50

3.40

17:00
FIN
EL1
WYCOMBE
4
2
 
OXFORD UNITED
6
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.50

3.50

2.70

17:00
FIN
EL2
BRADFORD
12
 
 
SALFORD CITY
10
3
1
0
1
2
1

2.20

3.25

3.30

17:00
FIN
EL2
BRISTOL ROVERS
15
2
 
HARTLEPOOL
16
4
1
0
0
2
0

2.15

3.20

3.60

17:00
FIN
EL2
CARLISLE
20
2
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
14
2
 
0
1
1
1

2.00

3.60

3.60

17:00
FIN
EL2
COLCHESTER
22
1
 
BARROW
21
3
 
0
0
0
2

2.80

3.10

2.70

17:00
FIN
EL2
EXETER
8
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
23
2
 
0
0
2
0

1.55

4.00

6.50

17:00
FIN
EL2
MANSFIELD
7
1
 
WALSALL
17
 
 
0
0
2
0

2.05

3.30

3.80

17:00
FIN
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
4
4
 
FOREST GREEN
1
1
 
0
0
1
1

2.70

3.20

2.70

17:00
FIN
EL2
PORT VALE
9
 
1
SWINDON TOWN
6
1
 
1
2
1
3

2.25

3.30

3.20

17:00
FIN
EL2
STEVENAGE
19
1
 
SUTTON UTD
3
 
 
2
0
3
3

2.62

3.30

2.62

17:00
FIN
EL2
TRANMERE
2
2
 
ROCHDALE
18
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.30

3.50

2.90

17:00
FIN
NL
BARNET
15
1
 
CHESTERFIELD
1
2
 
0
0
1
4

4.33

3.60

1.65

17:00
FIN
NL
GRIMSBY
10
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
16
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.75

3.50

4.00

17:00
FIN
NL
WEALDSTONE
20
2
 
DOVER
23
2
 
0
1
2
1

1.60

3.80

4.75

17:00
FIN
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
17
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
19
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
13
 
 
KIDDERMINSTER
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
NLN
HEREFORD
9
 
 
GATESHEAD
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
NLN
KETTERING
11
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
7
 
1
1
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
NLN
LEAMINGTON
15
 
 
AFC FYLDE
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:00
FIN
NLS
CHELMSFORD
17
 
1
WELLING
19
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
NLS
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
11
 
 
HUNGERFORD TOWN
7
 
1
1
2
5
2

17:00
FIN
NLS
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
14
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
1
 
 
1
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
NLS
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
13
 
 
BATH CITY
12
 
 
1
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
NLS
OXFORD CITY
4
 
 
BILLERICAY
21
 
 
1
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
3
 
 
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
NPL
BUXTON
5
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
6
 
 
2
3
3
3

17:00
FIN
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
16
 
 
BASFORD UNITED
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
2
 
 
RADCLIFFE FC
14
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
9
 
 
HYDE UTD
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
15
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
NPL
WHITBY
7
 
 
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
10
 
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
FIN
NPL
WITTON ALBION
21
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
SLC
BANBURY UNITED
1
 
 
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
6
 
 
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SLC
BARWELL
13
 
1
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
3
 
 
0
2
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
SLC
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
17
 
1
ALVECHURCH
5
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
SLC
COALVILLE
2
 
 
TAMWORTH
15
 
1
2
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
SLC
HITCHIN
20
 
 
ST IVES
14
 
 
1
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
SLC
LOWESTOFT TOWN
21
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
19
 
1
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
SLC
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
18
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SLC
REDDITCH
16
 
1
STRATFORD
12
 
1
1
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
SLC
ROYSTON TOWN
8
 
 
LEISTON FC
7
 
 
1
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
SLS
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
13
 
 
DORCHESTER
19
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
18
 
 
MERTHYR
22
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
SLS
HENDON
14
 
2
TRURO CITY
11
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
SLS
POOLE TOWN
9
 
 
GOSPORT BOROUGH
6
 
 
2
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
SLS
SALISBURY FC
16
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
2
 
 
1
1
1
3

17:00
FIN
SLS
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
15
 
1
HAYES & YEADING
3
 
 
0
2
0
4

17:00
FIN
SLS
TAUNTON TOWN
4
 
 
WIMBORNE TOWN
21
 
 
2
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
SLS
WALTON CASUALS
10
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SLS
WESTON SUPER MARE
8
 
 
KINGS LANGLEY
20
 
 
1
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
SLS
YATE TOWN
5
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
12
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN