app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

05:30
SCH
UOC
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
 
 
PHOENIX RISING
 
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
FPLE
ARDA KARDZHALI
2
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
EL
SAMTREDIA
10
 
 
DILA GORI
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL2G
EGALEO
3
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL2G
PANATHINAIKOS B
5
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS B
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL2G
MAKEDONIKOS NEAPOLIS
5
 
 
NIKI VOLOU
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLQP
VICTORIA BARDAR
 
 
CSCT SAKSAN
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LIRG
CA BIZERTIN
1
 
 
EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA
5
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LIRG
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
6
 
 
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
2
 
 
 

17:45
SCH
FPLE
CSKA 1948
1
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
MEIS
FC NOMME UNITED
10
 
 
TRANS NARVA
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrA
UKRAINE (U17)
3
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC (U17)
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrB
DENMARK (U17)
1
 
 
CROATIA (U17)
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
EL
FC SABURTALO
2
 
 
KOLKHETI POTI
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIRS
FK AUDA
6
 
 
FK JELGAVA
10
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
KUPS AKATEMIA
9
 
 
OLS
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
JIPPO
2
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA
8
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
KAPA
9
 
 
SJK AKATEMIA
6
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
10
 
 
FF JARO
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
ZAMALEK SC
13
 
 
FUTURE FC
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
5
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA2
SOLA
5
 
 
VIDAR
2
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SLCG
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
3
 
 
NAPREDAK
8
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
EEP
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
 

2.00

3.70

3.60

20:00
SCH
MEIS
PARNU JK VAPRUS
8
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
LYN
9
 
 
SANDNES ULF
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
IK BRAGE
3
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
6
 
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.00

20:00
SCH
SUPE
OREBRO
11
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
5
 
 
 

2.63

3.10

2.80

20:00
SCH
SUPE
VARBERGS BOIS FC
16
 
 
IK ODDEVOLD
8
 
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.50

20:00
SCH
ES
NORRBY IF
11
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
6
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
FPLC
CSKA-SOFIA
3
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
 
 

20:30
SCH
GrA
CYPRUS (U17)
4
 
 
SERBIA (U17)
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
GrB
AUSTRIA (U17)
2
 
 
WALES (U17)
4
 
 
 

20:45
SCH
CUP
BESIKTAS
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1D
FJOLNIR
2
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
11
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
ABHA
17
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-AKHDOUD
16
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
13
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-ETTIFAQ
6
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-FATEH
8
 
 
AL-HAZEM
18
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-FAYHA
7
 
 
AL-TAAWON
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
AL-TAEE
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
5
 
 
DHAMK
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-RAED
12
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-RIYADH
15
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 

21:30
SCH
BQ
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.10

21:30
SCH
SBRP
TERNANA
 
 
BARI
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SA
CAGLIARI
15
 
 
FIORENTINA
8
 
 

4.75

3.75

1.75

21:45
SCH
PD
WATERFORD FC
6
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
9
 
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.70

22:00
SCH
PD
SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO
8
 
 
ROYAL PARI FC
15
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
EEP
UTRECHT
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
 
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.50

22:00
SCH
PQ
RAITH ROVERS
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
 
 
 
 

2.60

3.25

2.70

22:15
SCH
2D
THROTTUR VOGAR
11
 
 
KFG GARDABAER
8
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
2D
VOLSUNGUR
7
 
 
KF FJALLABYGGDAR
12
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:00
FTR
ULT
BOSTON BOLTS
86
 
 
A.C. CONNECTICUT
77
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
ULT
KINGS HAMMER
68
 
 
FORT WAYNE
39
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
ULT
TOBACCO ROAD FC
125
 
 
SC UNITED BANTAMS
52
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:30
FTR
ULT
MANHATTAN SC
105
 
 
IRONBOUND
104
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
ULT
MIAMI AC
42
 
 
SWAN CITY
72
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
ULT
MINNEAPOLIS CITY
109
 
 
ST. CROIX SC
121
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
ULT
MISSISSIPPI BRILLA
70
 
 
HATTIESBURG FC
101
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
ULT
ROCHESTER
50
 
 
BAVARIAN SC
34
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
05:00
FTR
LPAF
TAMPICO MADERO
 
 
LOS CABOS UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
07:00
FTR
FS
PIRAE
 
 
REWA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
DYNAMOS
14
 
 
ARENEL MOVERS
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
HIGHLANDERS
5
 
 
MANICA DIAMONDS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:50
FTR
PN
SESVETE
4
 
 
HNK CIBALIA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PLQ
EAST RIFFA CLUB
3
 
 
MALKIYA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PLQ
HIDD SCC
1
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CUP
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
 
 
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
AS SONABEL (BFA)
2
 
 
ASEC KOUDOUGOU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
8
 
 
MAJESTIC FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
ETOILE FILANTE
6
 
 
USFA (BFA)
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
SPORTING CASCADES
5
 
 
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
VITESSE FC
7
 
 
RAHIMO FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OR
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
5
 
 
FC BITBURG
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OW
TUS BOEVINGHAUSEN
14
 
 
SV SCHERMBECK 2020
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OW
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
6
 
 
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
AHLAFORS IF
6
 
 
IK GAUTHIOD
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
L2Gr
FC SAN MARCOS
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DI
PASTOREO FC
12
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
L2Gr
CARLOS STEIN FC
7
 
 
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score