app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
FIN
KSCP
FK EGNATIA
 
 
VLLAZNIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
LP
BARRACAS CENTRAL
5
2
 
SARMIENTO JUNIN
15
4
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.05

3.10

4.00

21:00
FIN
PN
ARSENAL SARANDI
19
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
26
 
1
0
2
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
34
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
17
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
FAZA
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
4
 
 
GERMINAL
1
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
FAZA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
 
1
SANSINENA
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
FAZA
SANTAMARINA
9
 
 
VILLA MITRE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
SAS
MUSHUC RUNA SC
11
 
 
DELFIN SC
15
 
2
2
0
5
0
 

21:00
FIN
VIRS
FK AUDA
6
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
L1A
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TARMA
5
 
 
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
SCGr
RAPID BUCURESTI
6
2
 
FCSB
1
2
 
2
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
SLDB
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
3
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
PDA
BOSTON RIVER
3
 
 
CA CERRO
14
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
SD
ATENAS
14
 
 
COLON
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:30
FIN
FPLC
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
1
 
LUDOGORETS
1
1
 
1
0
4
0

20:30
FIN
HNL
NK OSIJEK
4
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

20:15
FIN
FDBP
LOMMEL UNITED
3
 
KORTRIJK
 
5
 
0
1
0
1

20:00
FIN
FS
ZAMALEK SC
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
 
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
PL
DINAMO MINSK
4
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
16
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

20:00
FIN
LDAC
JICARAL SERCOBA
 
 
SANTA ANA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
3
 
1
FC SABURTALO
2
 
 
1
0
2
3
 

20:00
FIN
SLCG
AEK ATHENS
2
1
 
LAMIA
6
1
 
2
0
3
0
 

1.04

15.00

34.00

20:00
FIN
SLCG
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
4
 
PAOK
1
3
1
0
1
1
2
 

5.00

4.10

1.60

20:00
FIN
SLCG
PANATHINAIKOS
4
3
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
3
4
1
1
0
2
2
 

2.88

3.40

2.38

20:00
FIN
LHRG
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
8
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
3
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

20:00
FIN
LALI
ATHLETIC BILBAO
5
1
 
SEVILLA
13
1
 
2
0
2
0

1.60

4.10

5.50

20:00
FIN
LALI
ATLETICO MADRID
4
2
 
OSASUNA
11
2
 
0
1
1
4

1.33

5.25

9.50

20:00
FIN
LALI
BARCELONA
2
4
 
RAYO VALLECANO
16
2
 
1
0
3
0

1.33

5.50

8.00

20:00
FIN
LALI
BETIS
7
3
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
4
 
0
2
0
2

3.20

3.00

2.45

20:00
FIN
LALI
CADIZ
18
3
1
LAS PALMAS
15
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.80

3.50

4.75

20:00
FIN
LALI
GRANADA CF
19
2
 
CELTA VIGO
14
1
 
0
0
1
2

3.75

3.50

2.00

20:00
FIN
LALI
MALLORCA
17
2
 
ALMERIA
20
3
 
1
1
2
2

1.40

4.50

8.50

20:00
FIN
LALI
VALENCIA
9
2
 
GIRONA
3
 
 
0
1
1
3

3.50

3.70

2.00

20:00
FIN
LALI
VILLARREAL
8
3
 
REAL MADRID
1
2
 
1
4
4
4

3.00

3.90

2.15

20:00
FIN
SDRP
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
 
 
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

19:45
FIN
PN
ATLANTA
11
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
36
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:30
FIN
FDAP
ANDERLECHT
3
2
 
CLUB BRUGGE
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
 

3.10

3.60

2.15

19:30
FIN
PD
NUBLENSE (CHI)
9
2
 
O HIGGINS
10
1
 
2
0
2
2
 

19:30
FIN
PB
ANTOFAGASTA
6
 
 
MAGALLANES
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL-HALA
11
 
 
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
4
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
7
 
 
BUSAITEEN
12
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

19:00
FIN
PL
EAST RIFFA CLUB
10
 
 
AL KHALIDIYAH
1
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

19:00
FIN
PL
HIDD SCC
9
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
6
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
MUHARRAQ CLUB
3
 
 
SITRA
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
L1
USFA (BFA)
13
 
 
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
EL
KOLKHETI POTI
8
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
4
 
 
0
2
2
5
 

19:00
FIN
EL2
SHTURMI
6
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
9
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
SA
INTER
1
 
 
LAZIO
7
1
 
0
1
1
1

1.55

4.50

5.25

19:00
FIN
SCRP
FIORENZUOLA
 
 
NOVARA
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

19:00
FIN
SCRP
VIS PESARO
 
 
RECANATESE
 
 
 
2
1
4
3
 

19:00
FIN
SDGr
MARTINA FRANCA 1947
4
 
 
ACD NARDO
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL-AQABA
6
 
 
FC MAAN
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL-WEHDAT SC
3
 
 
SAHAB SC
10
 
 
1
0
6
2
 

19:00
FIN
PL
RAMTHA SC
4
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
SHABAB AL ORDON
8
 
 
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
11
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

19:00
FIN
PL
SPARTAK SEMEY
2
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
L2Gr
AYACUCHO FC
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
IL
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
13
 
 
GKS TYCHY
7
 
 
3
1
6
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
3
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
2
1
 
1
3
1
5

19:00
FIN
SDRP
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
 
 
ORIHUELA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
SDRP
MARBELLA FC
 
 
GETAFE B
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
SDRP
NUMANCIA
 
 
UTEBO
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
SDRP
PONTEVEDRA
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
 
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

19:00
FIN
SDRP
UD LOGRONES
 
1
GUIJUELO
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
SDRR
REAL AVILES
 
 
CD MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
SL
GALATASARAY
1
4
 
FENERBAHCE
2
6
1
0
0
0
1

18:45
FIN
SCSC
CESENA
1
 
 
JUVE STABIA
3
 
 
0
2
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
1DR
BSK BANJA LUKA
9
 
 
KOZARA GRADISKA
7
 
 
0
3
3
3
 

18:30
FIN
PN
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
9
 
 
DUGOPOLJE
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

18:30
FIN
VEIK
EIF
12
3
1
FC LAHTI
9
2
 
1
0
1
1
 

2.90

3.20

2.20

18:30
FIN
YKKO
FF JARO
3
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
YKKO
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
10
 
 
JAPS
7
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

18:30
FIN
RN
VIKTORIA BERLIN
3
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK II
17
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
EKST
WIDZEW LODZ
10
3
 
LECH POZNAN
4
4
 
1
1
1
1

3.40

3.50

1.91

18:30
FIN
IL
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
14
 
 
STOMIL OLSZTYN
17
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
LP2
NACIONAL
2
 
 
MAFRA
9
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
LP2
SANTA CLARA
1
 
 
U. LEIRIA
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
PL
FC KOPER
5
 
 
MARIBOR
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
PL
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
3
 
 
NK BRAVO
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
PDA
DANUBIO
11
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:25
FIN
AL
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:15
FIN
NI
KECSKEMETI TE
6
2
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
9
2
 
0
1
2
1

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-NASR SALALAH
5
 
 
SUR
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-RUSTAQ SC
6
 
 
DHOFAR
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-SEEB
1
 
 
AL-NAHDA CLUB
2
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-SHABAB SEEB
9
 
 
BAHLA CLUB
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-WEHDA
12
 
 
OMAN CLUB
3
 
 
0
2
2
5
 

18:15
FIN
PL
IBRI
8
 
 
SOHAR
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
PBMA
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
14
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
9
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
BCGr
RAPID VIENNA
4
1
 
TSV HARTBERG
5
1
 
0
1
0
3

1.70

4.10

4.20

18:00
FIN
BCGr
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
2
 
LASK LINZ
3
1
 
3
1
7
1

1.33

5.25

8.00

18:00
FIN
BCGr
STURM GRAZ
1
1
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
6
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.44

5.00

6.00

18:00
FIN
1D
BUMPROM GOMEL
11
 
 
MAXLINE ROGACHEV
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
3
 
 
HNK GORICA
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
1LRG
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
5
2
 
FK JABLONEC
2
2
 
2
2
2
2

1.57

4.00

5.25

18:00
FIN
1LRG
FC FASTAV ZLIN
6
2
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
1
4
 
1
1
1
2

2.00

3.40

3.60

18:00
FIN
1LRG
PARDUBICE
3
3
 
KARVINA
4
3
 
2
0
4
0

2.40

3.25

2.80

18:00
FIN
FNL
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
9
 
1
KROMERIZ
16
 
 
3
0
4
3
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
MFK CHRUDIM
6
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC B
2
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
PROSTEJOV
14
 
 
OPAVA
10
 
1
1
0
3
1
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
SPARTA PRAHA B
11
 
 
VLASIM
8
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
TABORSKO
4
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
VARNSDORF
12
 
 
FK PRIBRAM
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
VYSKOV
3
 
 
LISEN
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
13
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
5
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
PL
ISMAILY SC
12
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
PL
ARSENAL
2
4
 
EVERTON
15
3
 
1
1
2
1

1.22

7.50

10.00

18:00
FIN
PL
BRENTFORD
16
4
 
NEWCASTLE
7
4
 
0
3
2
4

3.00

4.00

2.15

18:00
FIN
PL
BRIGHTON
11
1
 
MANCHESTER UTD
8
3
 
0
0
0
2

2.30

4.00

2.70

18:00
FIN
PL
BURNLEY
19
1
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
17
 
 
0
2
1
2

2.88

3.75

2.30

18:00
FIN
PL
CHELSEA
6
2
 
BOURNEMOUTH
12
3
 
1
0
2
1

1.42

5.25

6.25

18:00
FIN
PL
CRYSTAL PALACE
10
1
 
ASTON VILLA
4
4
 
2
0
5
0

1.67

4.33

4.33

18:00
FIN
PL
LIVERPOOL
3
1
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
14
1
1
2
0
2
0

1.17

9.00

17.00

18:00
FIN
PL
LUTON
18
5
 
FULHAM
13
4
 
1
2
2
4

3.00

3.90

2.10

18:00
FIN
PL
MANCHESTER CITY
1
 
 
WEST HAM
9
1
 
2
1
3
1

1.07

15.00

21.00

18:00
FIN
PL
SHEFFIELD UTD
20
2
 
TOTTENHAM
5
 
 
0
1
0
3

7.00

5.75

1.33

18:00
FIN
EL
GAGRA
7
 
 
TELAVI
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
BECHEM UNITED
6
 
 
KARELA
13
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
DREAMS FC
14
 
 
HEART OF LIONS
15
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
12
 
 
ADUANA STARS
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
MEDEAMA SC
4
 
 
REAL TAMALE UNITED
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
NSOATREMAN
5
 
 
GOLD STARS
11
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
SAMARTEX
1
 
 
BOFOAKWA TANO
17
 
1
2
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
NI
BUDAFOKI MTE
10
 
 
PECSI MFC
15
 
2
0
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
NI
BUDAPEST HONVED
11
 
 
GYIRMOT FC
6
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
NI
SIOFOK
17
 
 
KOZARMISLENY
5
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

18:00
FIN
NI
SOROKSAR
7
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
12
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
NI
SZEGED-CSANAD
4
 
 
MTE 1904
18
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

18:00
FIN
NI
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
13
 
1
FC AJKA
8
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

18:00
FIN
NI
TISZAKECSKE
16
 
 
BVSC ZUGLO
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
VIRS
FK JELGAVA
10
 
 
RIGA FC
2
 
 
0
3
1
5
 

18:00
FIN
NPFL
RIVERS UNITED
9
 
 
NIGER TORNADOES
12
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

18:00
FIN
SLDA
MUROM
9
 
1
VELES MOSCOW
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
PLRG
KOLUBARA
5
 
 
SLOBODA UZICE
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
PLRG
METALAC GM
6
 
 
FK MLADOST NOVI SAD
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
PLRG
PROLETER NOVI SAD
7
 
 
FK DUBOCICA
1
 
 
1
2
2
3
 

18:00
FIN
PLRG
RADNICKI BEOGRAD
8
 
 
OFK VRSAC
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
EN
ASSYRISKA FF
6
1
 
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
1
2
 
1
2
1
2
 

17:45
FIN
AL
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
12
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
2
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

17:30
FIN
ALLS
GAIS
3
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
9
1
 
2
1
2
1

2.90

3.50

2.25

17:30
FIN
ALLS
IFK VARNAMO
12
1
 
KALMAR FF
14
3
 
0
2
0
2

2.10

3.40

3.40

17:15
FIN
LALI
ALCORCON
20
2
 
VALLADOLID
2
3
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
KSQ
LACI
 
 
FLAMURTARI VLORE
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
FAZB
SPORTIVO ATENAS
7
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
8
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
SB
SANTOS
1
 
 
BRUSQUE
16
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

17:00
FIN
MEIS
PARNU JK VAPRUS
8
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
EL2
DINAMO TBILISI II
2
 
 
GAREJI
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
NI
NYIREGYHAZA
1
 
 
CSAKVAR
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
CHISOLA
1
 
 
VADO
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
CALVINA
2
 
 
ASD VARESINA
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
BASSANO
1
 
 
CAMPODARSEGO
3
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
RAVENNA
3
 
 
CORTICELLA
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
L AQUILA
2
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
ROMANA FC
4
 
 
CASSINO
1
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
SIRACUSA
3
 
 
REGGINA
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDCG
ASD ALCIONE
3
 
 
CALDIERO TERME
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
SDCG
CAMPOBASSO
1
 
 
CARPI
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
SDCG
TRAPANI
2
 
 
CAVESE
1
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

17:00
FIN
AL
DZIUGAS
2
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
DI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
3
 
 
SPORTIVO CARAPEGUA
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
DI
MARTIN LEDESMA
8
 
 
PASTOREO FC
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
IL
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II
9
 
 
LKS LODZ II
10
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
L3PG
ACADEMICA
5
 
 
VARZIM
6
 
 
2
1
2
3
 

17:00
FIN
L3PG
LUSITANIA LOUROSA
3
 
 
ALVERCA
1
 
1
1
1
3
2
 

17:00
FIN
L3PG
SC BRAGA B
4
 
 
ATLETICO
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
L3PG
SPORTING COVILHA
8
 
 
FELGUEIRAS 1932
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
FC
COCKHILL CELTIC
 
 
AYRFIELD UNITED
 
 
 
2
0
7
1
 

17:00
FIN
SLDB
KOMPOZIT
6
 
 
DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
SLDB
SPARTAK TAMBOV
4
 
 
STROGINO MOSCOW
16
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
PRGr
LIVINGSTON
6
 
 
HIBERNIAN
2
1
 
0
0
1
1
 

4.00

4.10

1.75

17:00
FIN
PRGr
MOTHERWELL
3
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
4
1
 
0
2
1
2

2.15

3.60

3.20

17:00
FIN
PRGr
ROSS COUNTY
5
4
 
ABERDEEN
1
1
1
1
1
2
2