Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:30
2 HF
89'
FL
VOLNA PINSK
8
 
1
FC ORSHA
11
 
 
1
2
2
2

17:30
2 HF
85'
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
2
 
FC VOLUNTARI
2
3
 
1
0
2
0

2.45

3.00

3.10

18:00
2 HF
61'
ELPF
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
 
TSV HARTBERG
 
2
 
0
1
1
1

1.80

3.80

4.20

18:00
1 HF
45+
FL
NAFTAN
13
 
 
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK
14
 
 
0
0

18:00
2 HF
59'
D2
DUKLA PRAHA
3
 
 
VARNSDORF
14
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.18

6.00

9.50

18:00
2 HF
58'
D2
FK BANIK SOKOLOV
15
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.55

4.00

5.00

18:00
2 HF
60'
D2
LISEN
11
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
12
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.61

4.00

4.00

18:00
2 HF
58'
D2
PARDUBICE
1
 
 
SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
13
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.10

8.50

13.00

18:00
2 HF
59'
D2
PROSTEJOV
8
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

6.50

5.50

1.30

18:00
2 HF
59'
D2
USTI NAD LABEM
7
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.60

3.40

2.30

18:00
2 HF
57'
D2
VITKOVICE
16
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
4
 
 
0
3
0
3

10.00

7.00

1.16

18:00
2 HF
60'
D2
VLASIM
9
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
5
 
 
1
1
2
2

2.25

3.40

2.75

18:00
2 HF
63'
FRC
CHAMBLY OISE
 
 
BOULOGNE
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

2.30

3.20

2.75

18:00
2 HF
59'
FRC
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
 
 
MARITSA PLOVDIV
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
2 HF
57'
A
FK PANEVEZYS
6
 
 
FK RITERIAI
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

2.87

3.40

2.15

18:00
2 HF
58'
ND
FC FLORESTI
6
 
 
PETROCUB
2
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:00
2 HF
60'
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
13
 
 
STAL RZESZOW
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.25

3.25

2.70

18:00
2 HF
56'
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
1
 
 
POGON SIEDLCE
10
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.83

3.60

3.40

18:00
2 HF
57'
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
18
 
 
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

8.00

5.00

1.28

18:00
2 HF
57'
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
5
 
 
GORNIK POLKOWICE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.10

3.40

3.00

18:00
2 HF
59'
PPO
FK DUBNICA
2
 
 
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
1
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

18:00
2 HF
57'
PD
OSASUNA
11
2
 
CELTA VIGO
16
1
 
1
1
1
1

3.25

3.20

2.30

18:00
2 HF
58'
SD
RACING SANTANDER
22
 
 
HUESCA
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

8.50

4.33

1.40

18:00
2 HF
59'
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
9
 
 
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
1
 
 
2
1
3
1

18:15
H/T
H/T
D1
KOLDING IF
4
 
 
HVIDOVRE
9
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.87

3.50

2.30

18:15
H/T
H/T
A
LAZIO
2
2
 
SASSUOLO
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.50

4.50

6.00

18:30
1 HF
44'
PR
BATE BORISOV
2
2
 
SLAVIA MOZYR
11
1
 
0
0

1.22

5.75

13.00

18:30
1 HF
44'
FL
FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA
1
 
 
FC LIDA
6
 
 
0
0

18:30
1 HF
45+
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
2
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
5
3
 
1
0

1.50

4.00

7.00

18:30
1 HF
45+
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
13
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
1
1
1
1

2.87

3.40

2.30

18:30
1 HF
45+
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
10
1
 
DEGERFORS IF
4
1
 
0
1

3.00

3.30

2.30

18:30
1 HF
41'
SPR
ORGRYTE
11
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
1
 
 
0
0

2.62

3.40

2.55

18:40
1 HF
35'
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
12
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
5
 
 
1
0

2.70

2.90

2.70

18:45
1 HF
31'
SL
LACI
4
 
 
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
10
 
 
1
0

19:00
1 HF
15'
FL
FC GOMEL
7
 
 
GRANIT MIKASHEVICHY
12
 
 
0
0

19:00
1 HF
14'
ELPQF
RANDERS FC
 
 
ODENSE
 
 
 
0
0

2.25

3.40

3.10

19:00
1 HF
16'
ML
KURESSAARE
6
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
7
 
 
1
2

19:00
1 HF
17'
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
10
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3
 
 
0
1

19:00
1 HF
12'
IPL
SHAHR KHODRO
3
 
 
SAIPA
12
 
 
1
0

19:00
1 HF
16'
ELS
HAUGESUND
10
 
 
MOLDE
2
 
 
0
0

4.00

3.80

1.80

19:00
1 HF
17'
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
7
 
 
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
17
 
 
1
0

1.36

4.50

6.50

19:00
1 HF
16'
SL
AS TRENCIN
1
 
 
FC NITRA
6
 
 
0
0

1.44

4.75

5.50

19:00
1 HF
15'
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
2
 
 
SKF SERED
3
1
 
1
0

2.45

3.30

2.62

19:00
1 HF
13'
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
5
 
 
FK SENICA
4
 
 
0
0

1.57

3.60

4.75

19:00
1 HF
15'
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
5
 
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
3
 
 
0
0

4.50

3.20

1.70

19:00
1 HF
13'
SL
MSK ZILINA
2
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
6
 
 
1
0

1.45

4.00

6.00

19:00
1 HF
16'
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
4
 
 
0
0

1.25

4.75

12.00

19:00
1 HF
17'
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
5
 
 
INGULETS PETROVE
4
 
 
0
1

19:05
1 HF
12'
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
KV MECHELEN
 
 
 
0
0
 

19:15
1 HF
1'
RPO
FC INGOLSTADT 04
 
 
FC NURNBERG
 
 
 
0
0

3.25

3.25

2.20

19:15
1 HF
1'
SL1
LAMIA
4
 
 
LARISA
3
 
 
0
0

2.75

2.50

3.20

19:15
1 HF
1'
SL1
PANIONIOS
8
 
 
PANETOLIKOS
7
 
 
0
0

2.37

2.90

3.30

19:15
1 HF
1'
SL1
VOLOS NPS
5
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
 
 
0
0

3.75

3.40

2.00

19:15
1 HF
1'
SL1
XANTHI FC
6
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
 
 
0
0

1.70

3.50

5.50

19:15
1 HF
2'
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
SC KRIENS
4
 
 
0
0

4.10

4.20

1.70

19:15
SCH
IPL
SEPAHAN FC
2
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
13
 
 

19:30
SCH
EPL
SHEFFIELD UTD
7
 
 
CHELSEA
3
 
 

4.75

3.75

1.72

19:30
SCH
IPL
ESTEGHLAL FC
6
 
 
TRACTOR SC
4
 
 

19:30
SCH
IPL
PAYKAN
15
 
 
GOL GOHAR
14
 
 

19:30
SCH
IPL
SANAT NAFT
7
 
 
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
9
 
 

19:30
SCH
PR
DNIPRO-1
1
 
 
FK LVIV
5
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.00

19:30
SCH
1L
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
10
 
 
RUKH LVIV
6
 
 

19:55
SCH
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
10
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
 

13.00

5.25

1.25

20:00
SCH
ELPSF
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
 

10.00

3.80

1.36

20:00
SCH
EL
DILA GORI
2
 
 
MERANI TBILISI
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
14
 
 
LECH II POZNAN
15
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.40

20:00
SCH
1L
BALIKESIRSPOR
13
 
 
ESKISEHIRSPOR
18
 
 

20:15
SCH
PPO
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
6
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
5
 
 

5.50

3.50

1.55

20:30
SCH
PR
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1
 
 
GORODEYA
13
 
 

1.12

7.00

23.00

20:30
SCH
A
BRESCIA
19
 
 
ROMA
5
 
 

6.50

4.75

1.45

20:30
SCH
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
 

20:30
SCH
RFPL
PFC SOCHI
12
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
8
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.50

20:30
SCH
PD
VALLADOLID
14
 
 
BARCELONA
2
 
 

10.00

5.50

1.28

20:30
SCH
SD
LAS PALMAS
13
 
 
MIRANDES
10
 
 

2.45

3.00

3.10

21:00
SCH
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
5
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
7
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

21:00
SCH
1L
NK DOMZALE
8
 
 
NK BRAVO
6
 
 

2.00

3.40

2.90

21:00
SCH
SL
GOZTEPE
9
 
 
GENCLERBIRLIGI
12
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.80

21:15
SCH
PL
BELENENSES SAD
14
 
 
MOREIRENSE
8
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.60

21:25
SCH
2L
GRAZER AK
14
 
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
16
 
 

1.57

4.33

5.00

21:30
SCH
SL1
OFI
6
 
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
 
 

1.65

4.10

4.75

21:30
SCH
ELS
ROSENBORG
7
 
 
STROMSGODSET
5
 
 

1.36

5.00

7.50

21:30
SCH
SL
FC BASEL 1893
3
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 

2.90

3.60

2.20

21:30
SCH
CHL
FC AARAU
7
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
6
 
 

1.85

4.20

3.30

21:45
SCH
SL
FK KUKESI
2
 
 
TEUTA DURRES
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
6
 
 
VLLAZNIA
8
 
 

22:00
SCH
EPL
BRIGHTON
15
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
 

10.00

5.50

1.28

22:05
SCH
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
3
 
 
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 

1.16

7.00

15.00

22:45
SCH
A
JUVENTUS
1
 
 
ATALANTA
3
 
 

2.15

3.70

3.10

22:45
SCH
SD
CADIZ
1
 
 
FUENLABRADA
8
 
 

2.25

2.80

3.80

23:00
SCH
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
3
 
 
BETIS
13
 
 

1.36

4.75

9.00

23:00
SCH
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
14
 
 
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
1
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:30
FTR
2.D
B68 TOFTIR II
5
 
 
FC SUDUROY
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.D
TB TVOROYRI II
6
 
 
SKALA II
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
2.D
ROYN
7
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA III
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FIN
FRC
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
OH LEUVEN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
EPL
LIVERPOOL
1
1
 
BURNLEY
9
2
 
1
0
1
1

1.20

7.00

13.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
BARNSLEY
24
2
 
WIGAN
15
3
1
0
0
0
0

2.75

3.50

2.55

17:00
FIN
ECH
BLACKBURN
10
2
 
WEST BROM
2
2
 
0
1
1
1

4.50

3.90

1.72

17:00
FIN
ECH
HULL CITY
22
2
 
MILLWALL
12
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.00

3.40

2.35

17:00
FIN
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
18
1
 
BRISTOL CITY
12
 
 
0
2
1
3

1.85

3.40

4.50

17:00
FIN
ECH
PRESTON
9
2
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.25

3.20

3.50

17:00
FIN
ECH
QPR
14
1
 
SHEFFIELD WED
16
2
 
0
2
0
3

3.10

3.60

2.20

17:00
FIN
1.D
VIKINGUR GOTA II
1
 
 
FC HOYVIK
9
 
 
4
0
5
0

17:00
FIN
VEI
INTER TURKU
2
3
 
ILVES
4
3
 
3
0
5
1

2.62

3.30

2.62

17:00
FIN
YKK
AC KAJAANI
5
 
 
GNISTAN
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.80

3.60

4.00

17:00
FIN
YKK
AC OULU
1
 
 
SJK AKATEMIA
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.16

7.50

13.00

17:00
FIN
YKK
KPV
5
 
 
EIF
2
 
 
2
0
2
2

1.53

4.00

5.50

17:00
FIN
KGC
JJK
2
 
 
FC KIISTO
12
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.10

9.00

13.00

17:00
FIN
FRC
K.S.K.V. ZWEVEZELE
 
 
OOSTENDE
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
ZULTE-WAREGEM
 
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
 
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

17:00
FIN
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 
0
2
2
5

17:00
FIN
1.D
MAGNI
12
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
8
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
IL
FK MINIJA
12
 
 
DAINAVA ALYTUS
2
 
 
1
0
1
3

17:00
FIN
2G1
EIDSVOLD TURN
13
3
 
KVIK HALDEN
1
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.70

3.60

2.20

17:00
FIN
2G1
HODD
2
 
 
MOSS
12
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.65

4.00

3.80

17:00
FIN
2G2
FRAM LARVIK
14
 
 
SOTRA
1
 
 
1
0
2
3

1.33

5.00

8.50

17:00
FIN
2G2
NOTODDEN
3
 
 
BAERUM
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.80

4.00

3.50

17:00
FIN
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
4
 
 
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
6
 
 
0
2
1
2

4.75

4.20

1.53

17:00
FIN
D1N
IF SYLVIA
1
 
 
IFK BERGA
16
 
 
1
0
4
2

1.20

6.50

9.00

17:00
FIN
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
3
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
11
 
 
0
1
2
1

1.70

3.75

4.00

17:00
FIN
PR
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
6
3
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
4
2
 
0
2
0
2

7.50

4.00

1.33

17:00
FIN
1L
MFK MYKOLAIV
12
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
6
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
1L
PRIKARPATYE
11
 
 
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
13
 
1
0
1
2
1

16:30
FIN
PR
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
16
2
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
6
2
 
1
1
2
1

3.40

3.50

1.83

16:30
FIN
2.D
UNDRID FF
7
 
 
NSI RUNAVIK III
4
 
 
1
0
2
1

16:30
FIN
YKK
VPS
7
 
 
MYPA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.40

4.75

7.50

16:10
FIN
1L
GKS TYCHY
6
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
7
1
1
0
0
0
1

2.25

3.50

3.00

16:00
FIN
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
8
2
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
13
5
 
1
1
1
2

1.57

4.75

4.75

16:00
FIN
ML
FLORA TALLINN
1
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 
0
0
3
1

16:00
FIN
1.D
B68 TOFTIR
4
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN II
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
YKK
KTP
2
 
 
MUSA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.36

4.50

8.00

16:00
FIN
KGA
EPS
2
 
 
NJS
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.25

3.60

2.55

16:00
FIN
KGC
PS KEMI
7
2
 
OLS
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.50

4.00

5.00

16:00
FIN
KL
HJK HELSINKI (W)
1
 
 
TPS (W)
10
 
 
3
1
3
1

16:00
FIN
FRC
KHIMKI
 
 
KAZANKA MOSCOW
 
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

16:00
FIN
FRC
KORTRIJK
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.55

3.60

2.30

16:00
FIN
FRC
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
OH LEUVEN
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.40

4.33

6.00

16:00
FIN
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
14
1
 
LKS LODZ
16
2
 
3
0
3
2

2.20

3.30

3.25

16:00
FIN
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
8
2
 
TAMBOV
14
1
 
1
0
2
1

2.30

3.10

3.25

16:00
FIN
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
14
2
1
OSTERSUNDS FK
15
1
 
0
0
0
1

1.83

3.60

4.20

16:00
FIN
ASV
HAMMARBY
10
4
 
IK SIRIUS
2
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.50

4.50

5.50

16:00
FIN
D1S
FK KARLSKRONA
16
 
1
FC LINKOPING CITY
7
 
 
0
1
0
6

16:00
FIN
D1S
IFK VARNAMO
2
 
 
ESKILSMINNE IF
14
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.36

4.33

7.00

16:00
FIN
D1S
MOTALA AIF FK
15
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
3
 
 
0
2
1
3

5.00

4.00

1.57

16:00
FIN
D1S
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
9
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.90

3.80

3.25

16:00
FIN
D1S
SKOVDE AIK
12
 
 
LINDOME GIF
5
 
 
0
1
1
3

2.75

3.60

2.15

16:00
FIN
D1S
TORNS IF
4
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
6
 
 
3
0
4
0

2.50

3.50

2.60

16:00
FIN
DS
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
7
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

4.20

4.20

1.60

16:00
FIN
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
1
 
 
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.40

4.20

6.00

16:00
FIN
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
9
1
1
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
11
 
 
3
2
3
3

2.37

3.60

2.40

15:30
FIN
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
12
2
 
SK VORWARTS STEYR
6
3
 
0
1
3
1

2.10

3.60

3.25

15:30
FIN
VL
FC ISTARAVSHAN
10
 
 
CSKA PAMIR
4
 
 
0
2
1
2

5.75

4.33

1.36

15:30
FIN
VL
KUKTOSH
5
 
 
FAYZKAND
7
 
 
1
1
3
1

15:30
FIN
VL
REGAR-TADAZ
8
 
 
KHATLON
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.70

3.25

2.30

15:15
FIN
VL1
VIETTEL
3
 
 
HAI PHONG
11
 
 
3
0
4
0

15:00
FIN
D1
NYKOBING FC
10
 
 
HB KOGE
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.45

3.75

2.62

15:00
FIN
KGA
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
9
 
 
HONKA-AKATEMIA
5
 
 
0
0
2
5

4.75

4.50

1.61

15:00
FIN
KGB
P-IIROT
12
 
 
TPV
8
 
 
3
1
3
2

7.00

4.00

1.36

15:00
FIN
KL
HONKA (W)
3
 
 
JYPK (W)
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

15:00
FIN
KL
ILVES (W)
7
 
 
KUPS (W)
6
 
 
0
2
1
3

15:00
FIN
A
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
2
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
4
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.33

4.20

7.00

15:00
FIN
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
5
 
 
KLEPP (W)
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
TS
LYN (W)
10
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
2
 
 
0
1
1
4

15:00
FIN
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
1
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
3
1
 
1
0
5
0

1.36

4.50

6.50

15:00
FIN
D1N
IFK LULEA
13
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
14
 
 
2
1
3
2

15:00
FIN
D1N
IK FREJ
9
 
 
NYKOPINGS BIS
15
 
1
3
1
5
3

1.28

5.25

8.00

15:00
FIN
D1N
TEAM TG FF
8
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
12
 
 
0
2
2
2

5.75

4.50

1.40

15:00
FIN
D1S
LUNDS BK
1
 
 
TVAAKERS IF
5
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.75

3.75

4.00

14:40
FIN
FRC
ANDERLECHT
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
 
 
1
0
0
1
0

14:30
FIN
EPL
NORWICH
20
1
 
WEST HAM
16
 
 
0
2
0
4

3.60

3.50

2.05

14:30
FIN
EPL
WATFORD
17
1
 
NEWCASTLE
13
4
 
0
1
2
1

1.85

3.60

4.20

14:30
FIN
ECH
CHARLTON
20
4
 
READING
13
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.45

3.20

3.00

14:30
FIN
ECH
DERBY
9
1
 
BRENTFORD
4
 
 
1
1
1
3

4.75

3.80

1.72

14:00
FIN
RL
FC ENERGETIK-BGU RESERVES
11
 
 
RUKH BREST RESERVES
7
 
 
1
1
1
4

2.25

4.00

2.40

14:00
FIN
KGA
KULTSU
11
2
 
FC REIPAS
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.90

4.00

1.95

14:00
FIN
KL
PK-35 (W)
3
 
 
ALAND UNITED (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

14:00
FIN
FRC
MOTHERWELL
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:00
FIN
D1W
AMAZON GRIMSTAD (W)
9
 
 
HONEFOSS (W)
2
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

14:00
FIN
D1W
FL FART (W)
10
 
 
GREI (W)
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
D1N
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
6
 
 
GEFLE IF
5
 
 
0
1
2
2

2.75

3.80

2.10

14:00
FIN
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
2
 
 
TABY FK
9
 
 
2
0
3
1

1.40

4.50

5.50

14:00
FIN
VL1
THAN QUANG NINH
4
 
 
HO CHI MINH CITY
1
 
 
0
2
0
3

13:40
FIN
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
15
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

4.33

3.75

1.70

13:30
FIN
NZPL
MINDIL ACES
2
 
 
HELLENIC ATHLETIC
1
 
 
0
3
0
4

13:30
FIN
RL
FC VITEBSK RESERVES
12
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO RESERVES
4
 
 
0
0
2
0

4.75

4.33

1.50

13:05
FIN
FRC
ANDERLECHT
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.45

4.50

4.75

13:00
FIN
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
5
 
 
TRANS NARVA
8
1
1
0
0
0
1

13:00
FIN
2.D
EB-STREYMUR II
1
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK III
10
 
 
3
0
8
1

13:00
FIN
KGC
JS HERCULES
1
 
 
FCV
9
 
 
3
0
4
0

2.10

3.80

2.75

13:00
FIN
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
3
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
14
2
 
2
0
3
1

1.61

4.33

4.75

13:00
FIN
J1
OITA TRINITA
4
 
 
VISSEL KOBE
13
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.37

3.40

2.87

13:00
FIN
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
7
1
 
TOCHIGI SC
20
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.00

3.20

4.00

13:00
FIN
J2
JUBILO IWATA
6
1
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
18
2
 
1
0
2
1

1.60

4.00

5.00

13:00
FIN
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
14
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
18
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.50

3.00

3.00

13:00
FIN
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
2
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
20
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.75

3.50

4.75

13:00
FIN
J2
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
22
1
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
11
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.75

3.20

2.05

13:00
FIN
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
1
 
 
EHIME FC
9
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.90

3.60

3.80

13:00
FIN
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
2
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA U23
16
 
 
2
0
5
3

13:00
FIN
IL
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
4
 
1
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
7
 
 
0
1