Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:00
SCH
FRC
STURM GRAZ
 
 
NICE
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
RAJASTHAN UNITED
4
 
 
KENKRE
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
GrC
FCM ALEXANDRIA
5
 
 
DUMBRAVITA
6
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
PHARCO FC
6
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
17
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
PYRAMIDS FC
7
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
11
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
IL
GOKULAM KERALA
5
 
 
SUDEVA
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1L
FC KOPER
4
 
 
TABOR SEZANA
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
5
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
INTER
 
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GrD
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
 
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GrD
ARGES PITESTI
4
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
GrD
OCNA MURES
2
 
 
FCM BAIA MARE
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
RUKH LVIV
13
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
15
 
 

18:00
SCH
1.CF
ARSENAL TIVAT
5
 
 
FK PETROVAC
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1.CF
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
10
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1.CF
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
6
 
 
SUTJESKA
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1.CF
JEZERO
7
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1.CF
MORNAR
9
 
 
FK DECIC
3
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
1L
NK DOMZALE
6
 
 
NK CM CELJE
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
EL GEISH
9
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
FIORENTINA
 
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
GETAFE
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PM
HAPOEL HAIFA
 
 
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
2
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
11
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
5
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
8
 
 
KAFR QASIM
14
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
LL
IRONI TIBERIAS
6
 
 
AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD
16
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
10
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
4
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
GrC
LYON (W)
3
 
 
FC ZURICH (W)
4
 
 

19:45
SCH
GrD
ROSENGARD (W)
4
 
 
BENFICA (W)
3
 
 

19:45
SCH
PM
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SC
TIRANA
 
 
VLLAZNIA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PM
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrC
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
3
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrC
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
2
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SD
CARTAGENA
5
 
 
VILLARREAL B
13
 
 

20:00
SCH
SD
HUESCA
10
 
 
FC ANDORRA
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
PDR1
RACING DE FERROL
6
 
 
LINARES DEPORTIVO
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PDR2
AMOREBIETA
8
 
 
CD CALAHORRA
19
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
FS
MACCABI NETANYA
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
GrB
FARENSE
1
 
 
MARITIMO
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GrA
MANCHESTER UTD (W)
4
 
 
EVERTON (W)
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
GrB
LIVERPOOL (W)
1
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
CADIZ
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
CADIZ
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
GrA
SHEFFIELD UTD (W)
5
 
 
ASTON VILLA (W)
1
 
 

21:30
SCH
B
TERNANA
7
 
 
CAGLIARI
11
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
12
 
 
CHESTER
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
HARROW BOROUGH
16
 
 
HARTLEY WINTNEY
18
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
TIVERTON
7
 
 
HAYES & YEADING
14
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
TRURO CITY
2
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
11
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
BOGNOR REGIS
14
 
 
CRAY WANDERERS FC
9
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
KINGSTONIAN
17
 
 
LEWES
13
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrC
ARSENAL (W)
1
 
 
JUVENTUS (W)
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrD
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
2
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
SD
TENERIFE
14
 
 
ALAVES
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
PDR1
ALGECIRAS
13
 
 
REAL LINENSE
15
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PDR1
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
19
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
11
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PDR1
CORDOBA
1
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
16
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PDR1
CULTURAL LEONESA
8
 
 
SAN FERNANDO
12
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PDR2
BARCELONA B
9
 
 
CD ELDENSE
2
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PDR2
CASTELLON
1
 
 
NUMANCIA
10
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
GrB
RIO AVE
3
 
 
SPORTING CP
4
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
13:00
FTR
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
FC LUZERN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:40
FTR
PL
OMAN CLUB
8
 
 
SOHAR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
BLACKS POWER
14
 
 
SC VILLA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
MAROONS FC
11
 
 
GADAFFI FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
VIPERS SC
3
 
 
ONDUPARAKA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:05
FTR
PL
DHOFAR
6
 
 
AL-ORUBA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
AVERSA NORMANNA
11
 
 
TRAPANI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
MARIGLIANESE
18
 
 
LAMEZIA TERME
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
HIDD SCC
6
 
 
RIFFA SC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
TORPEDO KUTAISI
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI RESERVES
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:10
FTR
PL
AL-RUSTAQ SC
2
 
 
AL-BASHAIR
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
PL
MUHARRAQ CLUB
1
 
 
BUDAIYA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
ORGr
FV ENGERS
4
 
 
TUS KOBLENZ
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
SITRA
8
 
 
AL-HALA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
BUCKLEY TOWN
6
 
 
MOLD ALEXANDRA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
4
 
 
CHIRK AAA FC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
CONWY BOROUGH
12
 
 
PRESTATYN TOWN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
HOLYWELL TOWN
2
 
 
RUTHIN TOWN FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
LLANDUDNO
3
 
 
HOLYHEAD HOTSPUR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
LLANIDLOES TOWN
11
 
 
PENRHYNCOCH
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
BO NESS UNITED
11
 
 
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
BSC GLASGOW
9
 
 
COWDENBEATH
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
17
 
 
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
GRETNA FC 2008
16
 
 
CALEDONIAN BRAVES
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
HEARTS B
13
 
 
SPARTANS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
NTH
COLWYN BAY
1
 
 
GRESFORD ATHLETIC FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
CANC
PDR1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
18
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
11
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score