Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:15
2 HF
90+
CYPRUS (U19)
4
 
 
TURKEY (U19)
3
 
1
1
1
2
1

19:00
2 HF
48'
RUSSIA (U17)
1
 
 
PORTUGAL (U17)
2
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
2 HF
52'
SCOTLAND (U17)
4
 
 
POLAND (U17)
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
2 HF
50'
ARMENIA
4
2
 
FINLAND
5
1
 
0
1
0
1
TV

19:00
H/T
H/T
COTE D IVOIRE
 
 
LIBERIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
H/T
H/T
NIGERIA
 
 
EGYPT
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
 

19:00
H/T
H/T
SENEGAL
 
 
MALI
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:30
1 HF
36'
ANDORRA (U21)
2
 
 
ALBANIA (U21)
6
 
 
1
0

20:00
1 HF
7'
NETHERLANDS (U19)
1
 
 
SPAIN (U19)
2
 
 
0
0

20:00
1 HF
7'
SLOVENIA (U19)
3
 
 
WALES (U19)
4
 
 
0
0

20:00
1 HF
7'
CZECH REPUBLIC (U17)
2
 
 
NETHERLANDS (U17)
1
 
 
1
0

20:00
1 HF
6'
NORTHERN IRELAND (U17)
4
 
 
ISRAEL (U17)
3
 
 
0
0

20:00
1 HF
5'
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
16
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
9
 
 
0
0

20:30
SCH
CORINTHIANS (W)
7
 
 
INTERNACIONAL (W)
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
NORWAY (U17)
3
 
 
HUNGARY (U17)
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
LYON DUCHERE
6
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
MOROCCO
 
 
ARGENTINA
 
 
 
TV

21:30
SCH
VIRTUS ENTELLA
1
 
 
LUCCHESE
19
 
 

21:45
SCH
DONCASTER
7
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
15
 
 

21:45
SCH
BARNET
17
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
22
 
 

21:45
SCH
BOREHAM WOOD
18
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
16
 
 
DOVER
20
 
 

21:45
SCH
FC HALIFAX TOWN
14
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
LEYTON ORIENT
1
 
 
AFC FYLDE
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
MAIDENHEAD
19
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
21
 
 

21:45
SCH
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
4
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
20
 
 
YORK
14
 
 

21:45
SCH
GUISELEY AFC
19
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
HEREFORD
16
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
STOCKPORT
2
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
21
 
 

21:45
SCH
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
3
 
 
GREECE
1
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
ITALY
2
 
 
LIECHTENSTEIN
6
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
MALTA
3
 
 
SPAIN
1
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
NORWAY
5
 
 
SWEDEN
2
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
REP. OF IRELAND
2
 
 
GEORGIA
5
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
ROMANIA
4
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS
6
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
SWITZERLAND
1
 
 
DENMARK
3
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
ALGERIA
 
 
TUNISIA
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
CZECH REPUBLIC
 
 
BRAZIL
 
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
ENGLAND (U21)
 
 
GERMANY (U21)
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
GIBRALTAR
 
 
ESTONIA
 
 
 
TV
 

21:45
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
5
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
INVERNESS CT
4
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
STRANRAER
8
 
 
BRECHIN
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
ALBION ROVERS
10
 
 
COWDENBEATH
8
 
 

23:45
SCH
JOCORO FC
 
 
CD AUDAZ
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
FTR
ALVECHURCH
5
 
 
BARWELL
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

21:45
FTR
ST NEOTS
20
 
 
COALVILLE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

21:45
FTR
KINGS LANGLEY
6
 
 
HARTLEY WINTNEY
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

21:45
FTR
TIVERTON
15
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

21:30
CANC
PRO PIACENZA
20
 
 
OLBIA
12
 
 

19:00
FTR
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
20
 
 
SAN TELMO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
POST
HAPOEL ASHKELON
6
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
13
 
 

18:15
FIN
SCOTLAND (U19)
1
 
2
PORTUGAL (U19)
2
 
 
0
2
0
4

18:00
FIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U21)
1
 
 
MOLDOVA (U21)
5
 
 
2
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
SLOVAKIA (U17)
3
 
 
SERBIA (U17)
1
 
 
1
1
1
3

18:00
FIN
SLOVAKIA (U21)
 
1
NORWAY (U20)
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
BELGIUM (U17)
1
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U17)
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
GEORGIA (U21)
 
 
ISRAEL (U21)
 
 
1
0
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
IRAQ
 
 
JORDAN
 
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

16:30
FIN
GREECE (U21)
 
 
MONTENEGRO (U21)
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:05
FIN
AL-JEEL
7
 
 
AL-WASHM
18
 
 
2
1
4
1

16:00
FIN
BELGIUM (U19)
3
 
1
UKRAINE (U19)
2
 
 
1
1
2
5

16:00
FIN
CZECH REPUBLIC (U19)
1
 
 
GREECE (U19)
3
 
 
1
1
3
1

16:00
FIN
DENMARK (U19)
4
 
 
ENGLAND (U19)
2
 
 
1
0
2
2

16:00
FIN
ISRAEL (U19)
2
 
 
FRANCE (U19)
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

16:00
FIN
POLAND (U19)
3
 
 
SWITZERLAND (U19)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
ROMANIA (U19)
2
 
 
AZERBAIJAN (U19)
4
 
 
3
0
4
0

16:00
FIN
RUSSIA (U19)
3
 
1
REP. OF IRELAND (U19)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

16:00
FIN
SERBIA (U19)
4
 
 
ITALY (U19)
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

16:00
FIN
ESTONIA (U21)
 
 
FYR MACEDONIA (U21)
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
KOSOVO (U21)
 
 
MALTA (U21)
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
LITHUANIA (U21)
 
2
BELARUS (U21)
 
 
2
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
NETHERLANDS (U21)
 
 
EGYPT (U21)
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
POLAND (U21)
 
 
SERBIA (U21)
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

15:45
FIN
UAE
 
 
SYRIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
 
 
ARSENAL
 
 
 
1
1
2
3

15:30
FIN
TOORO UNITED
6
 
 
BUL FC
5
 
1
1
0
1
0

15:15
FIN
AL-ANSAR
8
 
 
AL-MOJZEL
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

15:05
FIN
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
14
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
15
 
 
1
2
3
2

15:00
FIN
CROATIA (U19)
3
 
 
NORWAY (U19)
1
 
 
0
1
2
3

15:00
FIN
HUNGARY (U19)
4
 
 
GERMANY (U19)
2
 
 
0
1
0
3

15:00
FIN
AS SOLIMAN
 
 
EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
1
1
1-4

15:00
FIN
CS MSAKEN
 
 
STADE GABESIEN
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
US BEN GUERDANE
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

15:00
FIN
US BOU SALEM
 
 
JS KAIROUANAISE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
8-7

15:00
FIN
URA FC
3
 
 
EXPRESS FC
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:00
FIN
DINAMO BATUMI
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

14:00
FIN
LATVIA (U21)
 
 
UKRAINE (U21)
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

13:30
FIN
SEPAHAN FC
3
2
 
ZOB AHAN
12
1
1
1
0
1
1
TV

13:00
FIN
AUSTRIA (U17)
2
 
 
ITALY (U17)
1
 
 
0
1
1
4

13:00
FIN
BELARUS (U17)
3
 
1
ICELAND (U17)
1
 
 
0
1
1
4

13:00
FIN
SLOVENIA (U17)
4
 
 
GERMANY (U17)
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
FIN
SWEDEN (U17)
4
 
 
FRANCE (U17)
2
 
1
0
1
0
2

13:00
FIN
TURKEY (U17)
4
 
1
ROMANIA (U17)
3
 
 
0
1
1
3

13:00
FIN
SOUTH KOREA
 
 
COLOMBIA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
TV

12:30
FIN
JAPAN
 
 
BOLIVIA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV

11:00
FIN
QUEENSLAND LIONS
2
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
8
 
 
2
0
2
0

08:00
FIN
YONG IN UNIVERSITY
 
 
ANDONG SCIENCE UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
2
2
3-4

03:30
FIN
SANTA TECLA
 
1
ALIANZA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:30
FIN
RIONEGRO FC
18
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
14
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV

02:30
FIN
ECUADOR (U17)
1
 
 
CHILE (U17)
4
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

02:05
FIN
QUILMES
21
 
 
BROWN DE ADROGUE
4
 
1
0
0
0
0

01:15
FIN
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
12
 
1
2
1
2
1

01:00
FIN
AMERICA MINEIRO
 
 
CALDENSE
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

01:00
FIN
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
13
3
 
ANTOFAGASTA
10
2
 
1
0
1
1
TV
 

00:30
FIN
PATRIOTAS
6
 
 
LA EQUIDAD
16
 
 
1
1
3
1
TV

00:10
FIN
BOLIVIA (U17)
5
 
 
VENEZUELA (U17)
2
 
 
1
3
3
5
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score