app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:35
FIN
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
3
1
 
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
6
2
 
3
0
3
0

14:30
FIN
CL
GUANGXI BAOYUN
5
 
 
GUANGZHOU FC
6
 
1
1
1
3
4
 

14:30
FIN
CL
HEBEI KUNGFU
4
 
 
NANJING CITY FC
9
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

14:30
FIN
3DPG
VSK AARHUS
3
 
1
ISHOJ IF
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:30
FIN
SLDA
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
1
 
 
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
3DRG
VANLOSE
6
 
 
IF LYSENG
1
 
 
1
1
3
2

14:00
FIN
3DRG
VEJGAARD
4
 
 
OURE
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
DPGr
FREDERIKSSUND
4
 
 
ALLEROD
7
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

14:00
FIN
DPGr
KARLSLUNDE IF
9
 
 
BRONSHOJ
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
DRGr
B 1913
5
 
 
VARDE IF
9
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
DRGr
TARUP-PAARUP
1
 
 
AALBORG 2
6
 
 
0
0
6
0
 

14:00
FIN
KCGr
KOLDINGQ (W)
6
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
2
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

14:00
FIN
1D
BANGA GARGZDAI B
16
 
 
FK EKRANAS
8
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
2DA1
EIK-TOENSBERG
2
 
 
BRATTVAG
8
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

14:00
FIN
3DA1
ARDAL
13
 
 
DJERV 1919
7
 
 
0
0
0
6
 

14:00
FIN
3DA1
HAUGESUND 2
11
 
 
FLORO
14
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
3DA3
GAMLE OSLO
3
 
 
ASSIDEN
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
SLDB
LADA TOGLIATTI
11
 
 
URALETS NIZHNY TAGIL
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
SLDA
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
8
 
 
TORPEDO MIASS
10
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

14:00
FIN
EN
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
3
3
 
TABY FK
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
ES
ESKILSMINNE IF
11
2
 
ROSENGARD
4
3
 
0
0
2
0
 

14:00
FIN
ES
ONSALA
16
2
 
TORSLANDA IK
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
2DNG
STENUNGSUNDS IF
8
 
 
VANERSBORGS FK
7
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

14:00
FIN
2DN
IFK LULEA
6
 
 
KIRUNA FF
10
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

14:00
FIN
DW
AIK (W)
11
3
 
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
13
1
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
DW
HACKEN (W)
2
1
 
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
4
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

14:00
FIN
DW
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (W)
7
 
 
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
3
2
 
1
0
1
3
 

14:00
FIN
EW
BOLLSTANAES SK
5
2
 
UMEA IK (W)
2
 
1
3
4
4
5
 

14:00
FIN
EW
SUNDSVALLS DFF (W)
13
 
 
JITEX BK (W)
9
1
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
TL2P
RAYONG FC
 
 
NAKHON SI UNITED
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:30
FIN
NORT
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
3
 
 
GARUDA FC
8
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

13:30
FIN
1DCG
SC POLTAVA
10
 
 
PRIKARPATYE
5
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
1D
FC OSTROVETS
8
 
 
SLONIM-2017
15
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

13:00
FIN
DPGr
GLOSTRUP
3
 
 
GOERSLEV IF
5
 
 
0
0
7
3
 

13:00
FIN
1DW
TROMSOE (W)
8
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB (W)
5
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

13:00
FIN
FL
AKRON TOGLIATTI
3
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
13
1
 
0
1
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
FL
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
8
3
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
2
3
 
0
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
FL
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
12
3
 
SOKOL SARATOV
14
1
 
0
0
1
2
 

13:00
FIN
FL
KHIMKI
1
2
 
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
15
2
 
0
1
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
FL
LENINGRADETS
16
3
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW
10
1
 
0
1
2
3
 

13:00
FIN
FL
RODINA
5
 
 
NEFTEKHIMIK
11
1
 
2
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
FL
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
7
 
 
ARSENAL TULA
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
FL
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
17
 
 
PFC KUBAN
18
1
 
2
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
SLDB
AMKAR
2
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
SLDB
DINAMO BARNAUL
10
 
 
DINAMO KIROV
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

13:00
FIN
SLDB
NIZHNY NOVGOROD II
8
 
 
RUBIN 2
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
PL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
6
 
 
DPMM FC
3
 
 
0
3
1
4
 

13:00
FIN
PL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
4
 
 
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
9
 
 
2
0
7
1
 

13:00
FIN
K1
INCHEON UNITED
6
1
 
GWANGJU FC
7
1
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.70

2.75

2.90

13:00
FIN
K1
POHANG STEELERS
2
 
 
FC SEOUL
8
3
 
1
1
2
2
 

2.15

3.25

3.30

13:00
FIN
K2
SUWON BLUEWINGS
6
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
2
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

13:00
FIN
KL
PAJU CITIZEN FC
8
 
 
YEOJU SEJONG
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
LFW
LEVANTE (W)
4
3
 
VILLARREAL (W)
15
1
 
2
0
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
LFW
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
16
1
 
GRANADA CF (W)
14
2
 
1
0
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
EN
SOLLENTUNA FK
8
1
 
FRISKA VILJOR FC
13
2
 
1
0
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
2DVG
HITTARPS IK
14
 
 
JONSEREDS IF
11
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

13:00
FIN
1DRG
BUKOVINA CHERNIVTSI
1
 
 
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
7
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
1DRG
FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI
2
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
10
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
1DRG
KHUST
6
 
 
DINAZ VYSHHOROD
5
 
 
0
3
1
7
 

13:00
FIN
1DRG
METALIST KHARKIV
4
 
 
CHERNIGOV
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
1DRG
NYVA TERNOPIL
3
 
 
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
VL
QNK QUANG NAM
10
 
 
HANOI FC
2
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

12:45
FIN
AMP
C. COAST MARINERS FC
1
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
 
3
 
0
0
1
1
3
1
 

2.30

3.30

3.20

12:45
FIN
PFL
STALLION LAGUNA FC
1
 
 
MANILA DIGGER
6
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

12:30
FIN
QUEE
MORETON BAY UNITED
3
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

12:30
FIN
LS
KUALA LUMPUR
10
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
1
2
1
5
 

12:30
FIN
PFL
GLOBAL CEBU
2
 
 
UNITED CITY FC
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

12:15
FIN
QPL
BROADBEACH UNITED
4
 
 
MITCHELTON
12
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

12:00
FIN
NSW
HILLS UNITED
13
 
 
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

12:00
FIN
NSW
ST GEORGE FC
9
 
 
MANLY UNITED FC
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
NSWP
BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC
5
 
 
SD RAIDERS
11
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

12:00
FIN
NSWP
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES
10
 
 
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
NSWP
INTER LIONS FC
6
 
 
BANKSTOWN CITY LIONS
3
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

12:00
FIN
NSWP
MACARTHUR RAMS
13
 
 
NORTHBRIDGE FC BULLS
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

12:00
FIN
QPL
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
3
 
 
CAPALABA FC
11
 
 
2
2
5
2
 

12:00
FIN
QPL2
HOLLAND PARK HAWKS
1
 
 
MAGIC UNITED TFA
3
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

12:00
FIN
SLDB
KAMENSK-SHAKHTINSKY
4
 
 
POBEDA KHASAVYURT
14
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

11:30
FIN
SOUT
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
11
 
 
ADELAIDE COMETS
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

11:15
FIN
VICT
ALTONA MAGIC
8
 
 
DANDENONG CITY
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

11:15
FIN
QUEE
WOLVES FC
4
 
 
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
1
 
 
0
3
3
5
 

11:00
FIN
VICT
DANDENONG THUNDER
11
 
 
MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES
12
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

11:00
FIN
QPL
CABOOLTURE
5
 
 
MORETON CITY EXCELSIOR II
10
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

11:00
FIN
QPL
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
8
 
 
LOGAN LIGHTNING
6
 
 
1
0
2
3
 

11:00
FIN
QPL2
SOUTHS UNITED
10
 
 
GRANGE THISTLE
2
 
 
0
3
3
3
 

11:00
FIN
KL
CHUNCHEON FC
10
 
 
CHANGWON CITY
4
 
 
1
0
2
3
 

10:30
FIN
SOUT
NE METROSTARS
1
 
 
WHITE CITY
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

10:30
FIN
NNSW
VALENTINE PHOENIX
5
 
 
NEW LAMBTON FC
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

10:30
FIN
SSL
WEST ADELAIDE
10
 
 
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
3
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

10:30
FIN
CL
SHANGHAI JIADING
11
 
 
YUNNAN YUKUN
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

10:30
FIN
K1
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
1
 
DAEJEON CITIZEN
12
1
1
1
0
4
1

1.65

3.90

4.75

10:00
FIN
VICT
PORT MELBOURNE
6
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

10:00
FIN
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
1
 
 
BLACKTOWN CITY
4
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
BALCATTA
10
 
 
ARMADALE
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
ECU JOONDALUP
3
 
 
WESTERN KNIGHTS
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
FLOREAT ATHENA
4
 
 
OLYMPIC KINGSWAY
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
FREMANTLE CITY FC
2
 
 
PERTH SC
9
 
 
2
0
4
3
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
INGLEWOOD UNITED
12
 
 
BAYSWATER CITY
5
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
11
 
 
STIRLING LIONS
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

10:00
FIN
NSWP
DULWICH HILL FC
14
 
 
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS
7
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

10:00
FIN
NSWP
RYDALMERE
12
 
 
NORTHERN TIGERS
8
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

10:00
FIN
NSWP
UNSW FC
9
 
 
NEPEAN FC
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

10:00
FIN
CL
SHENYANG URBAN
12
 
 
WUXI WUGOU FC
15
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

10:00
FIN
CL
YANBIAN LONGDING
7
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
16
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

10:00
FIN
JL
ALBIREX NIIGATA
16
 
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
11
2
 
0
1
1
2

2.25

3.00

3.40

10:00
FIN
JL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
15
3
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
10
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.10

3.50

3.30

10:00
FIN
JL2
VENTFORET KOFU
9
2
 
YOKOHAMA FC
3
2
 
1
1
1
2
 

10:00
FIN
PFL
MERALCO MANILA
8
 
 
PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE
13
 
 
2
0
5
1
 

10:00
FIN
KL
DAEGU FC RESERVES
14
 
 
POCHEON CITIZEN FC
13
 
 
2
2
2
2
 

09:45
FIN
QUEE
QUEENSLAND LIONS
2
 
 
PENINSULA POWER
5
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

09:45
FIN
TPL
GLENORCHY KNIGHTS
1
 
 
LAUNCESTON UTD
8
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

09:30
FIN
NSW
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
14
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

09:30
FIN
NNSW
COOKS HILL UNITED FC
9
 
 
LAMBTON JAFFAS
1
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

09:30
FIN
NORT
HELLENIC ATHLETIC
5
 
 
MINDIL ACES
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

09:30
FIN
NSWP
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
4
 
 
DUNBAR ROVERS FC
15
 
 
0
2
2
2
 

09:30
FIN
QPL
SWQ THUNDER
7
 
 
BRISBANE STRIKERS
2
 
 
3
3
4
4
 

09:00
FIN
SSL
VIPERS FC
7
 
 
SALISBURY UNITED
9
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

09:00
FIN
FL
ENISEY
6
2
 
TYUMEN
9
1
 
0
0
2
0
 

09:00
FIN
SLDA
IRTYSH OMSK
3
 
 
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

09:00
FIN
KL
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
1
 
 
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

08:30
FIN
SOUT
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
4
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED II
7
 
 
0
2
2
4
 

08:30
FIN
SOUT
PARA HILLS KNIGHTS
6
 
 
MODBURY JETS
2
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
ADELAIDE VICTORY
12
 
 
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
2
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
FULHAM UNITED
4
 
 
WESTERN STRIKERS
11
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS
1
 
 
ADELAIDE COBRAS
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
STURT LIONS
8
 
 
CUMBERLAND UNITED
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

08:15
FIN
CAPI
TIGERS FC
4
 
 
OCONNOR KNIGHTS
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

08:00
FIN
VICT
AVONDALE FC
1
 
 
ST ALBANS SAINTS
13
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

08:00
FIN
SOUT
CROYDON KINGS
8
 
 
ADELAIDE RAIDERS
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

08:00
FIN
CAPI
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
7
 
 
MONARO PANTHERS
3
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

08:00
FIN
VPLT
BRUNSWICK CITY
10
 
 
NORTH GEELONG
14
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

08:00
FIN
VPLT
EASTERN LIONS SC
8
 
 
LANGWARRIN SC
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

08:00
FIN
VPLT
MELBOURNE CITY YOUTH
9
 
 
KINGSTON CITY FC
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

08:00
FIN
JL
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
19
2
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
2
 
 
0
1
0
3

3.25

3.50

2.10

08:00
FIN
JL
JUBILO IWATA
12
3
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
18
1
 
1
2
3
2

3.00

3.20

2.40

08:00
FIN
JL2
FUJIEDA MYFC
13
1
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
18
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

08:00
FIN
JL2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
2
1
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA
8
3
 
1
0
1
0
 

08:00
FIN
WLW
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
6
 
 
AS ELFEN SAITAMA (W)
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

08:00
FIN
WLW
NAGANO PARCEIRO (W)
11
 
 
NOJIMA STELLA (W)
12
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

08:00
FIN
WLW
OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS (W)
7
 
 
INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

08:00
FIN
WLW
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA R. (W)
5
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA (W)
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

08:00
FIN
WLW
SENDAI (W)
10
 
 
NIIGATA (W)
4
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

08:00
FIN
WLW
URAWA (W)
1
 
 
NTV BELEZA (W)
3
 
 
1
3
3
3
 

08:00
FIN
K1
JEONBUK MOTORS
9
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.50

3.10

07:55
FIN
JL2
EHIME FC
12
1
 
TOCHIGI SC
19
4
 
0
0
0
0
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
4
 
 
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
6
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
MAITLAND FC
8
 
 
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

07:30
FIN
TPL
CLARENCE ZEBRAS
6
 
 
DEVONPORT CITY
3
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

07:00
FIN
TPL
SOUTH HOBART
2
 
 
KINGBOROUGH LIONS
4
 
 
2
1
3
3
 

07:00
FIN
FS
AUCKLAND CITY
 
 
PIRAE
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

06:00
FIN
VICT
GREEN GULLY
10
 
 
HUME CITY
5
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

05:30
FIN
ULT
ALMADEN FC
24
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO CITY FC
35
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:30
FIN
ULT
TACOMA STARS
37
 
 
OLY TOWN
118
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

05:00
FIN
LMFC
CLUB AMERICA (W)
 
 
MONTERREY (W)
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

05:00
FIN
ULT
CAPO II
10
 
 
ARIZONA ARSENAL
43
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

05:00
FIN
ULT
VENTURA COUNT.FUSION
38
 
 
FC TUCSON
80
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:00
FIN
ULT
WEST SEATTLE JUNCTION
40
 
 
LANE UNITED FC
48
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

05:00
FIN
NW
BAY FC
12
 
 
GOTHAM FC (W)
5
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

04:30
FIN
L1A
CESAR VALLEJO
10
 
 
ATLETICO GRAU
11
 
1
0
1
2
1
 

04:10
FIN
PBAP
REAL CARTAGENA
2
 
 
TIGRES FC
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

04:00
FIN
MNP
AUSTIN FC II
23
 
 
LOS ANGELES FC II
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

04:00
FIN
MNP
NORTH TEXAS SC
1
 
 
REAL MONARCHS SLC
26
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

03:30
FIN
SB
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
 
 
SANTOS
1
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

03:30
FIN
UC
FC TULSA
21
 
 
OAKLAND ROOTS
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

03:15
FIN
LP
BELGRANO CORDOBA
13
5
1
CENTRAL CORDOBA
28
3
 
0
1
2
1
 

1.73

3.60

5.25

03:15
FIN
LP
LANUS
12
2
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.75

3.00

2.80

03:10
FIN
PBMA
EXCURSIONISTAS
3
 
 
MIDLAND
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
SAS
IMBABURA
13
 
 
EMELEC
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
BALLARD
25
 
 
MIDLAKES UNITED
113
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

03:00
FIN
NW
HOUSTON DASH (W)
9
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
7
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

02:30
FIN
DI
RUBIO NU
14
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:30
FIN
UC
CHARLESTON BATTERY
1
 
1
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
23
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
UC
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
17
 
 
MONTEREY BAY FC
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
8
 
 
SOUTHERN SOCCER ACADEMY
86
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

02:30
FIN
NW
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
2
 
 
OL REIGN (W)
13
 
 
3
1
3
2
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
SERRA FC
1
 
 
IPATINGA
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
PD
UNION LA CALERA
16
2
1
COQUIMBO UNIDO
2
5
 
1
1
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
PBAP
HUILA
3
 
 
ORSOMARSO
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
PL
YORK UNITED FC
5
 
 
HFX WANDERERS
8
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
L1A
CUSCO FC
5
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
4
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
TOBACCO ROAD FC
87
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC (U23)
2
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
9
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW 2
11
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
NW
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
1
 
 
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
4
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
SDCO
FUNDACION AIFI
6
 
 
ATLETICO LA CRUZ
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
LP
TIGRE
27
4
 
RACING CLUB
1
2
 
0
2
0
4
 

5.50

3.70

1.67

00:00
FIN
DI
RESISTENCIA
6
 
 
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
POST
SB
CRB
11
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
4
 
 
 

23:00
CANC
L2Gr
UNION HUARAL
9
 
 
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
4
 
 
 

18:00
POST
L1
BEN AKNOUN
15
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
3
 
 
 

18:00
POST
L1
CR BELOUIZDAD
2
 
 
ASO CHLEF
9