Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FTR
FINAL
ATLETICO-BA
 
 
BAHIA DE FEIRA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
SF
MARCILIO DIAS
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
FINAL
INTERNACIONAL
 
 
GREMIO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.40

2.90

2.80

 
22:00
FTR
FINAL
GREMIO ANAPOLIS
 
 
VILA NOVA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
PRB
SAO PAULO CRYSTAL
5
 
 
NACIONAL DE PATOS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
FINAL
SPORT RECIFE
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
PTCN
AMERICA-RN
2
 
 
GLOBO FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
GS
UNIAO-ABC
6
 
 
COMERCIAL MS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
6
 
 
TACUARY
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
AL-MINAA
9
 
 
AL SHORTA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
ATLETICO ATLAS
4
 
 
VICTORIANO ARENAS
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
1
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
CLUB LUJAN
12
 
 
REAL PILAR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PC
MIDLAND
14
 
 
GENERAL LAMADRID
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PTCN
ACD POTIGUAR
5
 
 
ABC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PTCN
PALMEIRA DE GOIANINHA
6
 
 
FORCA E LUZ
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
L1
SO DE L ARMEE
2
 
 
SOL FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BP2
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
14
 
 
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BP2
RAJA BENI MELLAL
8
 
 
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
JPL
SAHAB SC
10
 
 
RAMTHA SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
SF
CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO
 
 
IRAPUATO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
BP2
TAS DE CASABLANCA
15
 
 
STADE MAROCAIN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
BP2
WYDAD TEMARA
16
 
 
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CPPN
SC BRAGA B
3
 
 
PEVIDEM SC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CPPS
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
1
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
QF
KOCAELISPOR
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
QF
SAKARYASPOR
 
 
VAN SPOR FK
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:40
FTR
D1
ARAR
19
 
 
AL-ADALAH
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
NL
LINCOLN RED IMPS
1
 
 
LIONS GIBRALTAR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:20
FTR
D1
AL-HAZEM
1
 
 
AL-BUKIRYAH
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:10
FTR
D1
NAJRAN
14
 
 
HAJER
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:05
FTR
D1
AL-SHOALAH
9
 
 
AL-SAHEL QATIF
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
AS TANDA
7
 
 
BOUAKE FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
10
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ1
MERELINENSE
1
 
 
MONTALEGRE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ1
SAO MARTINHO
4
 
 
FELGUEIRAS 1932
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ2
MIRANDELA
2
 
 
FAFE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ3
S. JOAO VER
2
 
 
GONDOMAR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ3
SANJOANENSE
3
 
 
LECA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ4
LUSITANIA LOUROSA
1
 
 
CANELAS 2010
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ5
LOURES
2
 
 
CALDAS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ5
OLIV. HOSPITAL
1
 
 
BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ6
CONDEIXA
2
 
 
SANTAREM
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ7
ORIENTAL DRAGON
2
 
 
MONCARAPACHENSE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ7
SPORTING CP B
3
 
 
LOULETANO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CPQ8
OLHANENSE
3
 
 
AMORA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:55
FTR
D1
AL-JEEL
12
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
FLBH
GOSK GABELA
10
 
 
NK SLAVEN ZIVINICE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
L1
RACING D ABIDJAN
3
 
 
ASEC MIMOSAS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
8
 
 
OPATIJA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
 
 
HNK CIBALIA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
5
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB II
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
10
 
 
RUDES
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
11
 
 
NK DUBRAVA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:30
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
2
 
 
KOM
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
10
 
 
BOKELJ
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2.CFL
IBAR
8
 
 
BERANE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2.CFL
IGALO
3
 
 
FK GRBALJ
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
5
 
 
MORNAR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
D1
WILIETE SC
10
 
 
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
D1
VOLNA PINSK
7
 
 
FC ORSHA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
12
 
 
SPARTAK PLEVEN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
N/W
BOTEV VRATSA II
4
 
 
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
N/W
DRENOVETS
10
 
 
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
14
 
 
BDIN VIDIN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
N/W
LEVSKI 2020 LOM
1
 
 
SEVLIEVO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
7
 
 
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
13
 
 
TRYAVNA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
N/W
PAVLIKENI
8
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
N/W
PESHTERA GALATA
15
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
S/E
LEVSKI KARLOVO
7
 
 
MARITSA PLOVDIV
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
CP1
BOLOGNA (U19)
12
 
 
SAMPDORIA (U19)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
2
 
 
FC MAAN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
CPQ4
MARITIMO B
4
 
 
AMARANTE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
D1
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
3
 
 
VERES
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
PD
FC SANTA COLOMA
3
 
 
UE SANT JULIA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
PD
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
1
 
 
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
D1
BAIXA DE KASSANGE
14
 
 
SPORTING DE CABINDA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
5
 
 
PETRO ATLETICO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
SL
FC SIMBA
12
 
 
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
SL
TP MAZEMBE
2
 
 
AS VITA CLUB
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
D1WR2
FORTUNA HJORRING II (W)
6
 
 
VILDBJERG (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
6
 
 
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
15
 
 
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
N/E
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
2
 
 
SPARTAK VARNA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
N/E
TOPOLI 2010
13
 
 
LUDOGORETS III
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
N/E
USTREM DONCHEVO
9
 
 
INTER DOBRICH
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4
 
 
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
7
 
 
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
NL
ST JOSEPHS
3
 
 
LYNX
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FLN
AEP KARAGIANNION
10
 
 
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FLN
KAVALA
1
 
 
APOLLON PONTOU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FLN
THESPROTOS
8
 
 
PIERIKOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.62

3.10

2.45

 
17:00
FTR
FLN
VERIA
2
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.22

6.00

7.50

 
17:00
FTR
FLS
EGALEO
7
 
 
AE SANTORINI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.00

2.90

3.75

 
17:00
FTR
FLS
IALYSOS
3
 
 
NIKI VOLOU
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FLS
KALLITHEA
6
 
 
ASPROPIRGOS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.50

3.60

6.00

 
17:00
FTR
CG1
AE EVOSMOU
14
 
 
ETHNIKOS SOCHOS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
5
 
 
ELPIS SAPES
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
9
 
 
ANAGENNISI THALASSIAS
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG1
DIDYMOTIHO
13
 
 
IRAKLIS AMPELOKIPON
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG1
FC ALEXANDROUPOLI
6
 
 
AETOS ORFANOU
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG1
M.A. ORFANIOU
7
 
 
ORFEAS XANTHIS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
3
 
 
AMPELAKIAKOS AE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG2
ANAGENNISI GIANNITSA
5
 
 
ETHNIKOS GIANNITSON
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG2
EDESSAIKOS
8
 
 
NIKI AGKATHIAS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG2
KOUFALION PAO
14
 
 
AETOS VARVARA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG2
NEOS PO N. KALLIKRATIA
11
 
 
ETHNIKOS GIANNITSON
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG2
PAOK ALEXANDRIAS
15
 
 
ANAGENNISI PLAGIA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG2
POSIDONAS MICHANIONAS
2
 
 
THIELLA SARAKINON
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG2
THERMAIKOS THERMIS
4
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG3
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
1
 
 
KOZANI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG3
ATROMITOS PALAMA
4
 
 
AO SELLANON
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG3
DIAS DIOU OF
14
 
 
AETOS MAKRICHORIOU
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG3
ETHNIKOS NEOU KERAMIDIOU
5
 
 
ECONOMOS TSARITSANIS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG3
FIKIS PO
8
 
 
ERMIS AMYNTEOU
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG3
IRAKLIS LARISAS
7
 
 
AE KARITSAS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG3
PO ELASSONAS
10
 
 
AS METEORA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG4
AO IPATOU
4
 
 
IRAKLIS PSACHNON
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG4
ATALANTI
9
 
 
THISEAS AGRIAS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG4
DIMITRA EFXINOUPOLIS
10
 
 
GS ALMYROS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG4
FOKIKOS
5
 
 
DIAGORAS STEFANOVIKIOU
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG5
ANAGENNISI ARTAS
6
 
 
KTIN. ASTERAS KALIRAHIS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG5
KERKYRA
7
 
 
PAS PREVESA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG5
M.ALEXANDROS KALLITHEAS
12
 
 
PAS ACHERON KANALAKIOU
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG5
O.F. AGIOU MATHEOU
4
 
 
PANAGRINIAKOS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG5
THIELLA PAS
14
 
 
AMVRAKIKOS LOUTROU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG5
TILIKRATIS
3
 
 
MESSOLONGHI AE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG6
AE MOSCHATOU
8
 
 
PANIONIOS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG6
AITTITOS SPATON
6
 
 
PANNAKSIAKOS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG6
ILIOUPOLIS
2
 
 
FOSTIRAS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
ARIS SKALAS APS
6
 
 
MOLAIKOS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
ERMIS MELIGOU
9
 
 
PANARKADIKOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
FINIKAS N. EPIDAVROU
12
 
 
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
KIFISIA
1
 
 
ATROMITOS CHILIOMODI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
KORONIDA KILADAS
13
 
 
ROUF PAO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
NAFPLIO 2017
10
 
 
PANGYTHEATIKOS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG8
AO PYLIOU KO
5
 
 
THIELLA DIASTAVR. RAFINAS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG8
EAS SALAMINAS
1
 
 
KERATSINI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG8
MIKRASIATIKI APE
11
 
 
KYANOUS ASTIR VARIS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG9
ACHAIKI
10
 
 
PAMISSOS MESSINIS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG9
AO DIAVOLITSIOU
8
 
 
THIELLA PATRON
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG10
A.O. PLATANIAS
15
 
 
POROS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG10
AGIOS NIKOLAOS
4
 
 
ALMYROS GAZIOU
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG10
ANAGENNISI IERAPET.
9
 
 
RETHYMNIAKOS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG10
ARIS SOUDA
8
 
 
DAMASTA IRAKLIOU AO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG10
GIOUCHTAS
6
 
 
PO ATSALENIOU
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG10
N. ASTERAS RETHYMNOU
12
 
 
NEAPOLIS AE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
BORGOSESIA
19
 
 
CHIERI
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
CASALE
10
 
 
FOLGORE CARATESE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
GOZZANO
1
 
 
CITTA DI VARESE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
LEGNANO
6
 
 
CARONNESE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
BRUSAPORTO
7
 
 
BRENO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
CALVINA
5
 
 
REAL CALEPINA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
CASATESEROGOREDO
4
 
 
TRITIUM
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
FANFULLA
2
 
 
PONTISOLA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
FRANCIACORTA FC
13
 
 
CARAVAGGIO
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
SCANZOROSCIATE
18
 
 
AS VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
SONA
9
 
 
NIBIONNOGGIONO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
VILLA D ALME
14
 
 
SEREGNO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
10
 
 
CREMA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
4
 
 
MONTEBELLUNA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
BELLUNO
10
 
 
CARTIGLIANO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
CLODIENSE
2
 
 
CALDIERO TERME
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
DELTA PORTO TOLLE
9
 
 
CJARLINS MUZANE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
ESTE
17
 
 
CAMPODARSEGO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
AGLIANESE
1
 
 
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
CORTICELLA
18
 
 
CORREGGESE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
FORLI
8
 
 
LENTIGIONE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
PRATO
7
 
 
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
SERAVEZZA
13
 
 
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
SSDRL MARIGNANESE CALCIO
16
 
 
SASSO MARCONI
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
FLAMINIA
14
 
 
LORNANO BADESSE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
GRASSINA
17
 
 
SCANDICCI
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
OSTIA MARE
13
 
 
GAVORRANO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
SINALUNGHESE
18
 
 
TRESTINA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
15
 
 
PINETO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
CAMPOBASSO
1
 
 
TOLENTINO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
CASTELFIDARDO
5
 
 
RECANATESE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO
6
 
 
VASTESE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
MATESE
7
 
 
VASTOGIRARDI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
MONTEGIORGIO
10
 
 
PORTO SANT ELPIDIO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
OLYMPIA AGNONESE
18
 
 
RIETI
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
SAN NICOLO
2
 
 
CYNTHIALBALONGA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
CARBONIA
8
 
 
ARZACHENA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
LANUSEI
9
 
 
LATTE DOLCE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
LATINA
3
 
 
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
NOLA
14
 
 
ASD GLADIATOR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
SAVOIA
4
 
 
CASSINO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
TORRES
15
 
 
GIUGLIANO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
VIS ARTENA
2
 
 
AFRAGOLESE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
10
 
 
GRAVINA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
BITONTO
6
 
 
AVERSA NORMANNA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
FRANCAVILLA
15
 
 
ACD NARDO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
LAVELLO
3
 
 
CITTA DI FASANO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
PICERNO
2
 
 
CASARANO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
PORTICI
16
 
 
PUTEOLANA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
SPORTING FULGOR MOLFETTA
9
 
 
TARANTO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
TEAM ALTAMURA
8
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
CASTROVILLARI
14
 
 
CITTANOVESE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
GELBISON CILENTO
3
 
 
ROTONDA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
PATERNO
11
 
 
MARINA DI RAGUSA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
ROCCELLA
18
 
 
BIANCAVILLA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
SAN LUCA
4
 
 
ACR MESSINA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
SSD FC MESSINA
2
 
 
ACIREALE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
TROINA
12
 
 
LICATA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
15
 
 
GUARANI DE TRINIDAD
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
RESISTENCIA
4
 
 
GENERAL CABALLERO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
14
 
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
ASSYRISKA FF
13
 
 
DALKURD FF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
IFK LULEA
11
 
 
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
KARLSTAD BK
6
 
 
SANDVIKENS IF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
10
 
 
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
U17
AC HORSENS (U17)
14
 
 
LYNGBY (U17)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
U17
SILKEBORG (U17)
8
 
 
AARHUS (U17)
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
CG5
THIELLA KATSIKAS
11
 
 
AE LEFKIMIS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
AL-KAHRABA
16
 
 
AL SEMAWAH
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
4
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
15
 
 
AL-DIWANIYA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
U17
BRONDBY (U17)
2
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U17)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D1
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
4
 
 
SLONIM-2017
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
FINAL
SAMPAIO CORREA
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
FINAL
OPERARIO VG
 
 
CUIABA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
FINAL
TUNA LUSO
 
 
PAYSANDU
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
U17
VEJLE (U17)
12
 
 
SONDERJYSKE (U17)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FLS
EPISKOPI
4
 
 
KALAMATA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.20

2.80

2.25

 
16:00
FTR
DGA
LAVAGNESE
12
 
 
P.D.H.A.E.
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGA
VADO
18
 
 
FOSSANO
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGC
AMBROSIANA
14
 
 
CHIONS
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGG
MONTEROSI
1
 
 
MURAVERA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
ARBERIA
9
 
 
LLAPI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
DRENICA
6
 
 
DRITA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
FERONIKELI
8
 
 
BESA PEJE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
GJILANI
4
 
 
PRISHTINA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
KF BALLKANI
3
 
 
TREPCA 89
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CPQ2
MARIA DA FONTE
4
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES B
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
NFD
AFRICAN ALL STARS
3
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
NFD
BIZANA PONDO CHIEFS
16
 
 
PRETORIA CALLIES
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
NFD
CAPE TOWN ALL STARS
13
 
 
CAPE UMOYA UNITED FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
NFD
FREE STATE STARS
6
 
 
AJAX CAPE TOWN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
NFD
JOMO COSMOS
11
 
 
RICHARDS BAY FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
NFD
STEENBERG UNITED
15
 
 
JDR STARS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
NFD
TS SPORTING
4
 
 
UTHONGATHI FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
NFD
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
12
 
 
REAL KINGS FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
QF
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
 
 
24 ERZINCANSPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR