app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:30
FIN
SOUT
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
10
 
 
ADELAIDE CITY FC
11
 
 
1
2
1
6
 

11:00
FIN
QUEE
REDLANDS UNITED
12
 
 
PENINSULA POWER
5
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

11:00
FIN
VPLT
KINGSTON CITY FC
12
 
 
WESTERN UNITED FC YOUTH
3
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

11:00
FIN
QPL
CABOOLTURE
4
 
 
WESTERN PRIDE
10
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

11:00
FIN
QPL
SWQ THUNDER
6
 
 
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

11:00
FIN
QPL2
NORTH LAKES UNITED FC
9
 
 
SOUTHS UNITED
10
 
 
0
0
7
3
 

11:00
FIN
QPL2
TARINGA ROVERS
8
 
 
IPSWICH KNIGHTS
12
 
 
0
0
4
4
 

11:00
FIN
JL3
FC RYUKYU
2
 
 
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI
19
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

11:00
FIN
WLW
INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)
2
 
 
URAWA (W)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

11:00
FIN
SLDB
URAL 2
5
 
 
SOKOL KAZAN
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

10:30
FIN
SOUT
NE METROSTARS
2
 
 
ADELAIDE COMETS
4
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

10:30
FIN
NSW
SPIRIT FC
12
 
 
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

10:30
FIN
CUP
LANGFANG GLORY CITY
 
 
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
5-3
 

10:30
FIN
CUP
SHENZHEN JIXIANG
 
 
NANJING CITY FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

10:30
FIN
PFL
MAHARLIKA
8
 
 
DON BOSCO GARELLI
13
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

10:30
FIN
K1
DAEJEON CITIZEN
10
3
 
INCHEON UNITED
5
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.10

3.10

2.38

10:30
FIN
K2
ANSAN GREENERS
13
 
 
CHEONGJU FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

10:00
FIN
VICT
ST ALBANS SAINTS
13
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE
6
 
 
2
4
3
5
 

10:00
FIN
NNSW
VALENTINE PHOENIX
4
 
 
MAITLAND FC
6
 
 
0
2
2
4
 

10:00
FIN
QUEE
BRISBANE CITY
8
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
9
 
 
0
4
0
4
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
ARMADALE
8
 
 
FLOREAT ATHENA
2
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
BALCATTA
11
 
 
STIRLING LIONS
6
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
WESTERN KNIGHTS
4
 
 
FREMANTLE CITY FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

10:00
FIN
NSWP
BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC
6
 
 
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

10:00
FIN
QPL2
SAMFORD RANGERS
7
 
 
BAYSIDE UNITED
11
 
 
0
0
7
2
 

10:00
FIN
JL
AVISPA FUKUOKA
10
5
1
CEREZO OSAKA
5
1
 
0
2
0
3

2.50

3.00

3.00

09:30
FIN
AMP
WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC
1
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
 
2
 
0
0
1
1
1
2
 

2.50

3.25

3.00

09:30
FIN
NSWP
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
3
 
 
NORTHBRIDGE FC BULLS
2
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

09:00
FIN
SSL
VIPERS FC
9
 
 
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
3
 
 
2
2
4
2
 

09:00
FIN
JL2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
18
1
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

09:00
FIN
KL
CHANGWON CITY
5
 
 
SIHEUNG CITIZEN
3
 
 
2
2
2
2
 

09:00
FIN
KL
HWASEONG FC
6
 
 
ULSAN CITIZEN
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

09:00
FIN
KL
PAJU CITIZEN FC
10
 
 
YANGPYEONG FC
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

08:30
FIN
SOUT
ADELAIDE UNITED II
7
 
 
ADELAIDE RAIDERS
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
2
 
 
CUMBERLAND UNITED
4
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
ADELAIDE VICTORY
12
 
 
WEST ADELAIDE
7
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
FULHAM UNITED
5
 
 
SALISBURY UNITED
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS
1
 
 
WESTERN STRIKERS
11
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
STURT LIONS
10
 
 
ADELAIDE COBRAS
8
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

08:15
FIN
CAPI
TIGERS FC
4
 
 
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

08:00
FIN
VICT
MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES
12
 
 
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
3
 
 
0
2
1
4
 

08:00
FIN
CAPI
OCONNOR KNIGHTS
2
 
 
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

08:00
FIN
VPLT
EASTERN LIONS SC
10
 
 
BRUNSWICK CITY
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

08:00
FIN
VPLT
NORTH GEELONG
14
 
 
WERRIBEE CITY
13
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

08:00
FIN
JL2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
6
 
 
EHIME FC
12
1
 
5
0
7
1
 

08:00
FIN
JL2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
14
1
 
OITA TRINITA
11
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

08:00
FIN
JL2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
16
 
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
10
1
 
0
2
0
2
 

08:00
FIN
JL2
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
20
2
 
IWAKI FC
4
1
 
0
0
0
1
 

08:00
FIN
JL2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
15
1
 
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
17
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

08:00
FIN
JL2
YOKOHAMA FC
3
2
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
1
2
 
1
0
2
0
 

08:00
FIN
JL3
GRULLA MORIOKA
20
 
 
YSCC
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

08:00
FIN
JL3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
18
 
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

08:00
FIN
JL3
KATALLER TOYAMA
6
 
 
FC OSAKA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

08:00
FIN
JL3
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
9
 
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
15
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

08:00
FIN
JL3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
8
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
3
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

08:00
FIN
JL3
NARA CLUB
16
 
 
FC GIFU
11
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

08:00
FIN
WLW
NTV BELEZA (W)
3
 
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
8
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

08:00
FIN
KL
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
16
 
 
POCHEON CITIZEN FC
12
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
12
 
 
BROADMEADOW MAGIC
2
 
 
1
5
2
8
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
LAMBTON JAFFAS
1
 
 
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
11
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

07:15
FIN
VPLT
MELBOURNE CITY YOUTH
9
 
 
CAROLINE SPRINGS GEORGE CROSS
11
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

07:00
FIN
JL3
FC IMABARI
10
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
7
 
1
1
0
1
2
 

07:00
FIN
WLW
NIIGATA (W)
4
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA R. (W)
5
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

06:00
FIN
LMFC
CLUB AMERICA (W)
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

05:30
FIN
ULO
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO
11
 
 
ONE KNOXVILLE SC
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

05:30
FIN
NISA
CAPO
7
1
 
IRVINE ZETA FC
3
2
 
0
1
0
2
 

05:30
FIN
NW
BAY FC
10
 
 
SAN DIEGO WAVE FC (W)
8
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

05:00
FIN
PL
PACIFIC FC
2
 
 
ATLETICO OTTAWA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

04:05
FIN
PBAP
QUINDIO
4
 
 
LLANEROS
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

04:00
FIN
LMFC
MONTERREY (W)
 
 
PACHUCA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

04:00
FIN
GrA
AUCKLAND CITY
1
 
 
SOLOMON WARRIORS
4
 
 
1
0
5
0
 

04:00
FIN
UC
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
12
 
 
RHODE ISLAND
20
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

04:00
FIN
UC
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
24
 
 
MEMPHIS 901 FC
11
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

04:00
FIN
MNP
AUSTIN FC II
22
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
3
 
 
1
1
2
2
5-4
 

03:30
FIN
SB
NOVORIZONTINO
13
 
 
CORITIBA
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
PD
BLOOMING
9
 
 
SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
SAS
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
9
 
 
IMBABURA
12
 
1
4
1
5
2
 

03:00
FIN
DP
CLUB NACIONAL
10
 
 
2 DE MAYO
4
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

03:00
FIN
NW
HOUSTON DASH (W)
11
 
 
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

03:00
FIN
NW
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
6
 
 
UTAH ROYALS (W)
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
DI
ENCARNACION FC
2
 
 
12 DE JUNIO
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
ULO
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
5
 
 
UNION OMAHA
1
 
 
1
0
1
4
 

02:00
FIN
PBAP
UNION MAGDALENA
1
 
 
CUCUTA
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
CHARLOTTE EAGLES
2
 
 
TOBACCO ROAD FC
119
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
KALAMAZOO
13
 
 
LANSING CITY FOOTBALL
31
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
SB
CRB
8
 
 
VILA NOVA
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
GrA
HEKARI UNITED
3
 
 
REWA
2
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

01:00
FIN
SD
LA LUZ
12
 
 
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:30
FIN
DP
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
7
 
 
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
12
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
CANC
L2Gr
ADA JAEN
6
 
 
JUAN AURICH
8
 
 
 

22:00
POST
SA
VITORIA
18
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
19
 
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

22:00
POST
SDGr
NOVO HAMBURGO
6
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
8
 
 
 

21:30
POST
SDGr
AVENIDA
7
 
 
CIANORTE
3
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
PL
AKSU
1
 
 
FC TURAN
10
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
ON
RSV EINTRACHT 1949
11
 
 
CFC HERTHA 06
16
 
 
 

11:30
POST
QUEE
GOLD COAST UNITED
6
 
 
WOLVES FC
3
 
 
 

03:15
POST
MNP
NEW YORK CITY FC II
17
 
 
TORONTO FC II
18
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score