app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:30
FIN
Gr1
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
4
 
 
KEFLAVIK
2
 
 
0
0
1
4
 

18:00
FIN
KS
DINAMO TIRANA
5
 
1
VLLAZNIA
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
KS
TIRANA
4
 
 
LACI
7
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
L1
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
13
 
 
AS DOUANES
1
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
L1
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
11
 
 
RC BOBO (BFA)
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:30
FIN
FPL
BEROE
10
6
1
LUDOGORETS
1
2
 
0
1
0
2

13.00

5.50

1.25

17:30
FIN
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
6
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
9
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
ADUANA STARS
2
 
 
SAMARTEX
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
LI
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
7
 
 
ARGES PITESTI
16
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
PL
FC NOAH
2
 
 
SHIRAK FC
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
EL GOUNA FC
9
 
 
ISMAILY SC
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
FC MASR
2
 
 
ENPPI
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
SL2G
PANATHINAIKOS B
9
 
 
IONIKOS
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
ISL
EAST BENGAL
8
4
 
CHENNAIYIN FC
10
2
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.15

3.25

3.10

16:00
FIN
PL
AL-AHLI AMMAN
11
 
 
AL-WEHDAT SC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
RAMTHA SC
4
 
 
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
8
 
 
1
2
4
2
 

16:00
FIN
PL
AL-ETTIFAQ
8
2
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
3
 
0
2
0
2

7.00

4.50

1.45

16:00
FIN
PL
NK BRAVO
5
 
 
FC KOPER
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
PL
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
14
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
9
1
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
2LBG
ISRAEL U17 (W)
2
 
 
ALBANIA U17 (W)
3
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL2G
NIKI VOLOU
3
 
 
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
8
 
1
0
2
1
2
 

14:00
FIN
PL
SIROKI BRIJEG
6
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

14:00
FIN
SPL
CSKA 1948 II
10
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
8
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
L1
MADURA UNITED
5
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
17
 
 
0
2
3
2

14:00
FIN
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
1
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
18
 
 
1
0
4
0

13:00
FIN
PL
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
11
4
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
4
3
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
PL
ZORYA LUHANSK
12
3
 
VORSKLA POLTAVA
8
6
1
1
0
1
0

11:45
FIN
SSL
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
2
 
 
ADELAIDE VICTORY
11
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

11:30
FIN
VPLT
BULLEEN LIONS
8
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
12
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

11:30
FIN
VPLT
MELBOURNE VICTORY II
2
 
 
BENTLEIGH GREENS
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

10:30
FIN
VICT
SOUTH MELBOURNE
1
 
 
HUME CITY
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

10:00
FIN
L1
AREMA FC
15
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
12
 
1
2
1
3
2

04:00
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
12
1
1
INTER MIAMI
1
3
 
0
0
1
1
 

3.00

4.00

2.15

03:30
FIN
PAA
PEREIRA
3
 
1
JUNIOR
5
 
 
0
2
3
3
 

2.45

3.25

3.00

03:00
FIN
CDLL
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
11
2
 
GODOY CRUZ
1
4
 
0
1
0
2
 

2.00

3.00

4.50

03:00
FIN
CDLL
LANUS
5
5
 
BANFIELD
24
3
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.10

3.00

4.00

03:00
FIN
LDAC
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
6
 
 
AD ASERRI
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
GrA
BELIZE (U20)
3
 
 
NICARAGUA (U20)
2
 
 
0
2
0
6
 

03:00
FIN
GrC
SAINT MARTIN (U20)
5
 
 
GUATEMALA (U20)
1
 
 
0
2
0
6
 

02:45
FIN
PN
QUILMES
7
 
1
CHACARITA JUNIORS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.75

3.00

2.80

02:00
FIN
PDC
PEREZ ZELEDON
8
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
7
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

3.00

3.30

2.15

02:00
FIN
LMC
SANTOS LAGUNA
14
2
 
MAZATLAN FC
15
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.05

3.75

3.40

02:00
FIN
L1A
DEPORTIVO GARCILASO
16
 
 
CESAR VALLEJO
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

1.73

3.60

4.50

01:45
FIN
DP
CLUB GUARANI
5
 
 
OLIMPIA
6
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

2.80

3.20

2.30

01:30
FIN
PD
BLOOMING
5
 
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
16
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

01:30
FIN
CTG
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
6
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA RJ
11
 
1
1
1
3
2
 

1.91

3.50

3.60

01:30
FIN
PD
COBRESAL
9
2
 
UNION ESPANOLA
12
5
 
1
1
2
2
 

1.85

3.60

4.20

01:30
FIN
PB
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
14
 
 
DEPORTES TEMUCO
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:30
FIN
PAA
LA EQUIDAD
2
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.91

3.20

4.50

01:05
FIN
LDEM
CELAYA
4
 
 
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
11
 
3
0
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
PN
ALVARADO
11
 
 
ALL BOYS
22
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.00

3.10

4.33

01:00
FIN
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
8
 
 
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
33
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

1.91

3.25

4.50

01:00
FIN
PN
COLON SANTA FE
1
 
 
PATRONATO
28
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

1.60

4.00

5.50

01:00
FIN
PA
CORINTHIANS
12
 
 
PONTE PRETA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

1.40

4.50

8.00

01:00
FIN
LN
VIDA
10
 
2
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
5
 
 
1
3
3
4
 

01:00
FIN
GrD
DOMINICA (U20)
4
 
 
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (U20)
2
 
 
0
4
0
5
 

01:00
FIN
GrE
ST KITTS AND NEVIS (U20)
4
 
 
HAITI (U20)
1
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

01:00
FIN
PD
METROPOLITANOS FC
7
 
 
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

00:45
FIN
CDLL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
8
5
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
13
5
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.05

2.90

4.20

00:30
FIN
CDLL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
15
2
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.60

3.00

2.25

00:30
FIN
PN
CHACO FOR EVER
35
 
1
DEPORTIVO MORON
15
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

2.60

2.80

3.25

00:00
FIN
GrA
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS (U20)
4
 
 
CUBA (U20)
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

00:00
FIN
GrC
ARUBA (U20)
3
 
 
CURACAO (U20)
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
MLS
NASHVILLE SC
17
2
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.75

3.20

2.70

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
POST
PBMA
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
14
 
 
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
20
 
 
 

00:30
ABD
PDA
DEFENSOR SPORTING
13
 
 
CA CERRO
9
 
1
1
0
5
0
 

1.67

3.60

4.75

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score