Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

SWEDEN - Superettan - R10
Standings

14:00
SCH
SPR
IFK VARNAMO
1
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
6
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.60

SWEDEN - Ettan Norra - R11
Standings

14:00
FTR
D1N
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
16
 
 
SANDVIKENS IF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
D1N
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
1
 
 
PITEA IF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
IFK LULEA
13
 
 
IF SYLVIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SWEDEN - Ettan Soedra - R11
Standings

20:30
FTR
D1S
QVIDING FIF
6
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Norrland - R5
Standings

13:00
FTR
D2NL
YTTERHOGDALS IK
10
 
 
STORFORS AIK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NL
GOTTNE
3
 
 
BERGNASETS AIK
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NL
IFK OSTERSUND
1
 
 
SANDVIKS IK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2NL
TEAM TG FF
7
 
 
SKELLEFTEA FF
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Norra Svealand - R14
Standings

14:00
FTR
D2NS
FC GUTE
11
 
 
SANDVIKENS AIK FK
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2NS
KVARNSVEDENS IK
4
 
 
SKILJEBO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NS
FC JAERFAELLA
2
 
 
IFK LIDINGO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NS
IFK STOCKSUND
12
 
 
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Soedra Svealand - R14
Standings

13:00
FTR
D2SS
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
2
 
 
ESKILSTUNA CITY FK
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2SS
NYKOPINGS BIS
5
 
 
VARMBOLS FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2SS
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
9
 
 
MOTALA AIF FK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2SS
KARLSLUNDS IF
12
 
 
HUDDINGE IF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
D2SS
IFK ESKILSTUNA
13
 
 
SMEDBY AIS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Norra Goetaland - R14
Standings

15:00
FTR
D2NG
STENUNGSUNDS IF
3
 
 
BK FORWARD
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NG
IFK SKOEVDE FK
13
 
 
NORDVARMLAND
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NG
KARLSTAD FOTBOLLUTVECKLING
9
 
 
YXHULTS IK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NG
VANERSBORGS FK
4
 
 
ANGERED BK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland - R14
Standings

15:00
FTR
D2SG
BK OLYMPIC
1
 
 
RAPPE GOIF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2SG
FK KARLSKRONA
5
 
 
FBK BALKAN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2SG
IFK BERGA
6
 
 
ESLOVS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland - R14
Standings

14:00
FTR
D2VG
ESKILSMINNE IF
5
 
 
ULLAREDS IK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
D2VG
ONSALA
2
 
 
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2VG
IK TORD
14
 
 
SAVEDALENS IF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2VG
VARBERGS GIF
7
 
 
HUSQVARNA FF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2VG
VINBERGS IF
13
 
 
HOEGANAES BK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score