Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Germany - 1. Bundesliga - R6
Standings

16:30
SCH
BL
VFL BOCHUM
11
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
13
 
 

18:30
SCH
BL
SC FREIBURG
4
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
17
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.20

Germany - 2. Bundesliga - R8
Standings

14:30
SCH
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
3
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
7
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.05

14:30
SCH
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
10
 
 
FC NURNBERG
5
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.40

14:30
SCH
2BL
HANNOVER 96
17
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
14
 
 

1.61

3.90

5.75

Germany - 3. Liga - R10
Standings

14:00
SCH
3.LG
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
10
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
3
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.05

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
17
 
 
SC FREIBURG II
16
 
 

1.70

3.75

4.75

Germany - Regionalliga North Group North - R9
Standings

15:00
SCH
NTHN
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
3
 
 
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTHN
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
4
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
6
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga North Group South - R7
Standings

16:00
POST
NTHS
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
7
 
 
VFB OLDENBURG
2
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast - R12
Standings

14:00
SCH
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
12
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
UNION FURSTENWALDE
18
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
VFB AUERBACH
20
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
11
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga West - R9
Standings

15:00
SCH
WST
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
1
 
 
WUPPERTALER SV
9
 
 

Germany - Oberliga Bayern South - R15
Standings

12:00
FTR
OBS
FC ISMANING
6
 
 
HALLBERGMOOS
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OBS
TSV SCHWABMUENCHEN
17
 
 
SV DONAUSTAUF
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OBS
VFR GARCHING
18
 
 
GUNDELFINGEN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen - R7
Standings

15:00
FTR
OBR
LEHER TURNERSCHAFT
6
 
 
SC BORGFELD
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OBR
FC UNION 60
12
 
 
SFL BREMERHAVEN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OBR
WERDER BREMEN III
13
 
 
TUS KOMET ARSTEN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
OBR
HABENHAUSER FV
9
 
 
BSC HASTEDT
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
OBR
VATAN SPORT BREMEN
4
 
 
BRINKUMER SV
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen Group A - R9
Standings

16:00
FTR
OHEA
SV STEINBACH 1920
10
 
 
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen Group B - R9
Standings

16:00
FTR
OHEB
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
10
 
 
FC EDDERSHEIM
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-wurttemberg - R10
Standings

16:00
FTR
OBW
FC RIELASINGEN-ARLEN
10
 
 
SGV FREIBERG
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg East - R6
Standings

16:00
FTR
OHAE
TSV SASEL
4
 
 
USC PALOMA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg West - R6
Standings

11:45
FTR
OHAW
HEBC HAMBURG
1
 
 
SV RUGENBERGEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OHAW
NIENDORFER TSV
4
 
 
FC SUDERELBE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein - R8
Standings

16:00
FTR
OMI
GLESCH-PAFFENDORF
2
 
 
FC HURTH
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OMI
SPVG WESSELING URFELD
15
 
 
BORUSSIA FREIALDENHOVEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OMI
SV BREINIG
18
 
 
SPVG FRENCHEN 20
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OMI
SV EILENDORF
14
 
 
VFL VICHTTAL
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OMI
VFL ALFTER
6
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OMI
VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER
7
 
 
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OMI
FC PESCH
3
 
 
FC HENNEF 05
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OMI
SIEGBURGER SV 04
5
 
 
BW FRIESDORF
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/braunschweig - R7
Standings

15:00
FTR
ONHB
EINTRACHT NORTHEIM
10
 
 
GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONHB
LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
3
 
 
ARMINIA HANNOVER
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein - R6
Standings

16:00
FTR
ONR
FC MONHEIM
15
 
 
SPVG SCHONNEBECK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
RATINGEN SV
11
 
 
CRONENBERGER SC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
16
 
 
FC KLEVE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
TVD VELBERT
3
 
 
FC BOCHOLT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
ONR
SPVGG STERKRADE-NORD
21
 
 
TSV MEERBUSCH
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ONR
1. FC MOENCHENGLADBACH
8
 
 
TV JAHN HIESFELD
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ONR
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
4
 
 
SC DUESSELDORF WEST
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ONR
FSV DUISBURG
7
 
 
SF NIEDERWENIGERN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ONR
TURU DUSSELDORF
18
 
 
UNION NETTETAL
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ONR
VFB HILDEN
14
 
 
SC VELBERT
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-ems/luneburg - R7
Standings

16:00
FTR
ONWL
HEESLINGER SC
4
 
 
BLAU-WEISS LOHNE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONWL
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
3
 
 
SPELLE-VENHAUS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONWL
TUS BERSENBRUECK
5
 
 
KICKERS EMDEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONWL
VFL OLDENBURG
8
 
 
ROTENBURGER SV
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-nord - R8
Standings

14:30
FTR
ONN
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
16
 
 
NEURUPPIN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONN
CFC HERTHA 06
8
 
 
RSV EINTRACHT 1949
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONN
GREIFSWALDER SV
6
 
 
SFC STERN 1900
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONN
HANSA ROSTOCK II
9
 
 
FC LOK STENDAL
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONN
HERTHA ZEHLENDORF
1
 
 
TORGELOWER SV GREIF
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
POST
ONN
SC STAAKEN
2
 
 
SV VICTORIA SEELOW
15
 
 

Germany - Oberliga Nofv-sud - R8
Standings

15:00
FTR
ONS
FC MERSEBURG
12
 
 
VFC PLAUEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONS
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
18
 
 
FC GRIMMA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar Group Nord - R9
Standings

16:00
FTR
ORPN
SV GONSENHEIM
9
 
 
FV ENGERS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ORPN
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
8
 
 
FSV SALMROHR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar Group Sud - R9
Standings

16:00
FTR
ORPS
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
3
 
 
ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ORPS
FC SPEYER 09
11
 
 
FV DIEFFLEN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen - R5
Standings

16:00
FTR
OWE
EINTRACHT RHEINE
10
 
 
HOLZWICKEDER SC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
FC GUTERSLOH
5
 
 
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
HAMMER SPVG
2
 
 
SC WESTFALIA HERNE
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
6
 
 
ASC DORTMUND
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
18
 
 
RSV MEINERZHAGEN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
SPVGG VREDEN
19
 
 
SC PADERBORN 07 II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
SV SCHERMBECK 2020
1
 
 
SG FINNENTROP-BAMENOHL
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
TSG SPROCKHOVEL
9
 
 
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
TUS HALTERN
4
 
 
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:15
FTR
OWE
TUS ENNEPETAL
7
 
 
KAAN-MARIENBORN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Flens Nord - R6
Standings

16:00
FTR
OFLN
INTER TURKSPOR KIEL
4
 
 
SV FRISIA 03 RL
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Germany - Oberliga Flens Sud - R6
Standings

15:00
FTR
OFLS
PANSDORF
8
 
 
VFB LUBECK II
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OFLS
SV EICHEDE
1
 
 
SV PREUSSEN REINFELD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score