Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

ITALY - Serie C Promotion Playoff Final - First Leg

19:00
SCH
FINAL
PADOVA
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
 
 
 

ITALY - Serie D Group A - R36
Standings

17:00
FTR
DGA
ASD IMPERIA
13
 
 
GOZZANO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
CARONNESE
9
 
 
CASTELLANZESE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
CASALE
11
 
 
SANREMESE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
CITTA DI VARESE
15
 
 
BRA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
FOLGORE CARATESE
8
 
 
LAVAGNESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
FOSSANO
19
 
 
ARCONATESE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
P.D.H.A.E.
4
 
 
BORGOSESIA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
SESTRI LEVANTE
7
 
 
ACSD SALUZZO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
VADO
20
 
 
LEGNANO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
ITALY - Serie D Group B - R34
Standings

17:00
FTR
DGB
AS VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
15
 
 
PONTISOLA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
BRENO
7
 
 
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
CALVINA
4
 
 
NIBIONNOGGIONO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
CARAVAGGIO
17
 
 
SCANZOROSCIATE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
CREMA
5
 
 
SONA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
REAL CALEPINA
11
 
 
CASATESEROGOREDO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
SEREGNO
1
 
 
FRANCIACORTA FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
TRITIUM
16
 
 
FANFULLA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
VILLA D ALME
14
 
 
BRUSAPORTO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
ITALY - Serie D Group C - R38
Standings

17:00
FTR
DGC
ADRIESE
13
 
 
MESTRE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
AMBROSIANA
14
 
 
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
ASD MANZANESE
3
 
 
LUPARENSE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
CALDIERO TERME
5
 
 
MONTEBELLUNA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
CAMPODARSEGO
16
 
 
UNION FELTRE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
CARTIGLIANO
11
 
 
CLODIENSE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
CHIONS
20
 
 
TRENTO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
DELTA PORTO TOLLE
7
 
 
ESTE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
VIRTUS BOLZANO
19
 
 
UNION SAN GIORGIO-SEDICO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
ITALY - Serie D Group D - R32
Standings

17:00
FTR
DGD
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
14
 
 
PROGRESSO CALCIO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
GS BAGNOLESE
15
 
 
SSDRL MARIGNANESE CALCIO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
LENTIGIONE
3
 
 
FIORENZUOLA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
MEZZOLARA
10
 
 
AGLIANESE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
PRATO
4
 
 
FORLI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI
7
 
 
SERAVEZZA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
9
 
 
SAMMAURESE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
RIMINI
5
 
 
CORREGGESE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
SASSO MARCONI
16
 
 
CORTICELLA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
ITALY - Serie D Group E - R33
Standings

17:00
FTR
DGE
CANNARA
8
 
 
SAN DONATO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
FLAMINIA
14
 
 
FOLIGNO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
GRASSINA
17
 
 
TRESTINA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
MONTESPACCATO
12
 
 
GAVORRANO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
OSTIA MARE
13
 
 
PIANESE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
ROBUR SIENA
6
 
 
SINALUNGHESE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
SANGIOVANNESE
11
 
 
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
SCANDICCI
16
 
 
LORNANO BADESSE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
TIFERNO LERCHI
9
 
 
TRASTEVERE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
ITALY - Serie D Group F - R32
Standings

17:00
FTR
DGF
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
14
 
 
MONTEGIORGIO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
CYNTHIALBALONGA
5
 
 
VASTOGIRARDI
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
GIULIANOVA
16
 
 
MATESE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
OLYMPIA AGNONESE
17
 
 
APRILIA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
PINETO
3
 
 
CASTELFIDARDO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
PORTO SANT ELPIDIO
18
 
 
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
RECANATESE
11
 
 
SAN NICOLO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
RIETI
9
 
 
CAMPOBASSO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
TOLENTINO
15
 
 
VASTESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
ITALY - Serie D Group G - R34
Standings

17:00
FTR
DGG
AFRAGOLESE
16
 
 
ARZACHENA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
CASSINO
10
 
 
ASD GLADIATOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
LANUSEI
7
 
 
NOLA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
LATINA
2
 
 
INSIEME FORMIA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
MURAVERA
8
 
 
TORRES
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
SAVOIA
3
 
 
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
VIS ARTENA
4
 
 
NOCERINA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
ITALY - Serie D Group H - R34
Standings

17:00
FTR
DGH
ASD SORRENTO
11
 
 
AVERSA NORMANNA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
8
 
 
ACD NARDO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
BITONTO
5
 
 
CITTA DI FASANO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
BRINDISI
17
 
 
PORTICI
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
FRANCAVILLA
15
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
LAVELLO
4
 
 
TARANTO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
PICERNO
2
 
 
GRAVINA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
PUTEOLANA
18
 
 
CASARANO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
SPORTING FULGOR MOLFETTA
10
 
 
TEAM ALTAMURA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
ITALY - Serie D Group I - R32
Standings

17:00
FTR
DGI
ACIREALE
4
 
 
DATTILO NOIR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
BIANCAVILLA
9
 
 
SANTA MARIA CILENTO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
CITTANOVESE
14
 
 
SAN LUCA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
GELBISON CILENTO
3
 
 
ROCCELLA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
LICATA
11
 
 
ACR MESSINA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
MARINA DI RAGUSA
17
 
 
TROINA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
ROTONDA
7
 
 
PATERNO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
SANTAGATA
16
 
 
RENDE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
SSD FC MESSINA
2
 
 
CASTROVILLARI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
ITALY - Campionato Primavera 1 - R29
Standings

12:00
FTR
CP1
GENOA (U19)
11
 
 
LAZIO (U19)
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
TORINO (U19)
13
 
 
JUVENTUS TURIN (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
ROMA (U19)
4
 
 
AC MILAN (U19)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CP1
SPAL (U19)
7
 
 
SASSUOLO (U19)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CP1
INTER (U19)
1
 
 
BOLOGNA (U19)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score