Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:30
2 HF
85'
AL
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
9
3
 
WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC
3
1
 
1
0
3
0

2.90

3.75

2.30

14:00
1 HF
17'
FRC
SC PADERBORN 07
 
 
KFC UERDINGEN 05
 
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
SCH
QSL
AL-SAILIYA
6
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
5
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.50

16:30
SCH
FRC
1899 HOFFENHEIM
 
 
SV WEHEN
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
9
 
 
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
12
 
 

2.70

3.25

2.40

17:00
SCH
D1
ASWAN SC
13
 
 
FC MASR
18
 
 

1.95

3.00

3.75

17:15
SCH
FRC
JUVENTUS (W)
 
 
MONTPELLIER (W)
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGA
KULTSU
12
 
 
FC REIPAS
8
 
 

2.87

3.75

2.15

18:30
SCH
KGC
FC KIISTO
12
 
 
VIFK
11
 
 

2.90

4.00

1.95

18:30
SCH
KGC
FCV
6
 
 
JIPPO
2
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.50

19:00
SCH
FRC
VOLOS NPS
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
D1
SMOUHA SC
6
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
3
 
 

2.60

2.87

2.62

19:30
SCH
QSL
AL-AHLI DOHA
8
 
 
AL-WAKRAH
7
 
 

19:30
SCH
QSL
QATAR SC
9
 
 
AL-SADD SC
3
 
 

19:45
SCH
FRC
LYON (W)
 
 
PSV (W)
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
EC
AJAX
 
 
UTRECHT
 
 
 

1.28

5.25

7.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
AIK
12
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
16
 
 

1.61

3.80

5.50

20:00
SCH
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
2
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
15
 
 

1.57

4.20

5.25

20:00
SCH
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
4
 
 
HAMMARBY
6
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

20:00
SCH
ASV
IK SIRIUS
7
 
 
HELSINGBORG
13
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.50

20:00
SCH
ASV
KALMAR FF
14
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
11
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.45

20:00
SCH
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
9
 
 
HACKEN
5
 
 

3.80

3.40

1.95

20:00
SCH
SPR
UMEA FC
14
 
 
ORGRYTE
10
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.75

20:30
SCH
SC
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SF
GIRONA
 
 
ALMERIA
 
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.90

22:00
SCH
QF
RB LEIPZIG
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
 
 
 

3.60

3.10

2.20

23:00
SCH
AP
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
3
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.30

23:00
SCH
SF
ELCHE
 
 
ZARAGOZA
 
 
 

2.60

3.00

2.90

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:15
FTR
SD
VILLA TERESA
5
 
 
JUVENTUD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
R64
GORNIK ZABRZE
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.15

3.25

2.87

 
20:30
FTR
SD
ATENAS
6
 
 
TACUAREMBO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:15
FTR
D2
AL-SHAMAL
6
 
 
MUAITHER
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PR
AL-HALA
10
 
 
MANAMA CLUB
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

4.75

4.00

1.53

 
19:00
FTR
PR
EAST RIFFA CLUB
4
 
 
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.20

6.00

9.00

 
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
9
 
 
K-JARVE JK JARVE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:55
FTR
D2A
AL-RAWDHAH
8
 
 
AL-SAHEL QATIF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:55
FTR
D2A
HAJER
1
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
18
 
 
BSK BIJELO BRDO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
SD
CENTRAL ESPANOL
7
 
 
CERRITO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
3
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
14
 
 
INGULETS PETROVE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
1L
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
15
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
9
 
 
PRIKARPATYE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
7
 
 
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
1L
MYNAI
2
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
1L
RUKH LVIV
5
 
 
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
R64
LECHIA ZIELONA GORA
 
 
SWIT SKOLWIN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.25

3.25

2.00

 
17:00
FTR
R64
SLEZA WROCLAW
 
 
WIGRY SUWALKI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.10

3.40

2.05

 
17:00
FTR
R64
SWIT NOWY DWOR
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

9.00

7.00

1.20

 
15:00
FTR
VL
FC ISTARAVSHAN
10
 
 
DUSHANBE-83
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.62

3.60

2.20

 
15:00
FTR
VL
KUKTOSH
5
 
 
KHATLON
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.55

3.50

2.30

 
12:30
FTR
QSL20
EASTERN SUBURBS FC (U20)
10
 
 
PENINSULA POWER (U20)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
05:30
FIN
USL
RENO 1868 FC
1
 
 
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

05:06
FIN
LMG
CLUB TIJUANA
16
2
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
7
4
 
0
1
0
2

1.95

3.60

3.60

05:00
FIN
LMG
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
2
4
 
MONTERREY
7
3
 
1
0
1
1

2.80

3.40

2.40

05:00
FIN
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
2
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
4
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

03:30
FIN
A
CEARA
12
2
 
GREMIO
3
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.55

3.10

2.87

03:30
FIN
A
FLUMINENSE
13
3
 
PALMEIRAS
9
3
 
1
1
1
1

4.75

3.30

1.80

03:30
FIN
MLS
FC DALLAS
5
1
 
NASHVILLE SC
7
4
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.57

3.75

6.00

03:00
FIN
LMG
FC JUAREZ
7
2
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
12
4
1
0
0
0
2

2.90

3.10

2.50

03:00
FIN
USL
FC TULSA
2
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:30
FIN
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
1
 
FLAMENGO
20
1
1
2
0
3
0

02:30
FIN
A
BAHIA
7
 
 
CORITIBA
18
5
 
1
0
1
0

02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
3
 
 
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
SF
PARAGOMINAS FC
 
 
PAYSANDU
 
 
 
2
1
3
2

02:00
FIN
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
24
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
3
1
1
0
0
1
1

02:00
FIN
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
3
 
1
LOUDOUN UNITED
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

01:15
FIN
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
 
 
CORINTHIANS
15
1
 
0
2
3
2

1.90

3.40

4.00

01:15
FIN
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
3
 
GOIAS
16
3
 
1
1
2
1

01:15
FIN
A
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
8
3
 
BOTAFOGO
10
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.65

3.60

5.50

01:00
FIN
LMG
CLUB QUERETARO
10
1
 
CRUZ AZUL
4
2
 
1
0
1
0

4.20

3.50

1.85

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
CANC
SL
BUILDCON
13
 
 
KANSANSHI DYNAMOS
15
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
SL
FOREST RANGERS
2
 
 
MUFULIRA WANDERERS
17
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
SL
ZANACO
6
 
 
NAPSA STARS
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
L1
BARITO PUTERA
17
 
 
PERSIB BANDUNG
1
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
PSS SLEMAN
16
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
3
 
 

14:00
POST
PR
ZHETYSU
8
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
9
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
4
 
 
PERSIK KEDIRI
13
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PERSITA TANGERANG
14
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
5
 
 

11:30
POST
L2W
BABEL UNITED
1
 
 
CILEGON UNITED
9
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L2W
PERSEKAT TEGAL
11
 
 
SEMEN PADANG
12
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L2W
PERSERANG SERANG
3
 
 
PSMS MEDAN
6
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L2W
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
4
 
 
PSPS PEKANBARU
2
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L2W
PSIM YOGYAKARTA
7
 
 
TIGA NAGA
8
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L2W
SRIWIJAYA FC
5
 
 
PSKC KOTA CIMAHI
10
 
 
 

09:00
POST
L2E
PERSEWAR WAROPEN
6
 
 
HIZBUL WATHAN
11
 
 
 

02:30
POST
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
8
 
 
 

02:30
POST
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
11
 
 
LOS ANGELES FC
5
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
ALIANZA PETROLERA
1
 
 
JAGUARES
16
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
AMERICA DE CALI
20
 
 
SANTA FE
11
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
ATLETICO NACIONAL
3
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
15
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
CUCUTA
6
 
 
LA EQUIDAD
18
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
ENVIGADO
14
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
13
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
JUNIOR
17
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
7
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
MILLONARIOS
19
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
8
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
PATRIOTAS
9
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
2
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
PEREIRA
10
 
 
CHICO
5
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
RIONEGRO FC
12
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
4
 
 
 

00:00
POST
USL1
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
3
 
 
UNION OMAHA
2
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score