Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:45
FIN
CLW
CRUZ AZUL (W)
5
 
 
LEON (W)
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

23:15
FIN
QF
JOCORO FC
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:00
FIN
GOI
GREMIO ANAPOLIS
10
 
 
GOIANESIA
4
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

3.80

3.25

1.83

22:45
FIN
GS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1
 
ALDOSIVI
5
1
 
3
2
4
4

2.00

3.10

4.20

22:30
FIN
5R
GIL VICENTE
3
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
 
2
 
1
1
2
2
3
2

1.66

3.20

5.25

22:15
FIN
R16
ATALANTA
1
 
CAGLIARI
 
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.22

6.00

12.00

22:00
FIN
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
10
2
 
AUDAX ITALIANO
15
3
1
2
1
2
1

1.72

3.50

4.20

22:00
FIN
CL
SPORTING SAN JOSE
7
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
11
 
 
3
0
3
2

2.80

3.50

2.15

22:00
FIN
EPL
ARSENAL
8
1
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
13
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.60

4.00

5.50

22:00
FIN
QF
CRYSTAL PALACE (W)
 
 
LEICESTER (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

22:00
FIN
ERE
WILLEM II
17
 
 
GRONINGEN
6
1
 
0
0
2
3

3.00

3.50

2.25

22:00
FIN
SF
REAL MADRID
2
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
3
 
0
2
1
2

1.60

4.00

5.25

21:00
FIN
ERE
TWENTE
7
1
 
AJAX
1
 
 
0
1
1
3

8.00

5.75

1.30

20:00
FIN
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
3
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
6
3
 
1
0
3
1

1.36

4.33

7.50

19:45
FIN
ERE
HEERENVEEN
9
1
 
WAALWIJK
15
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.57

4.20

5.50

19:45
FIN
R16
FENERBAHCE
2
1
KASIMPASA
 
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.40

4.33

6.50

19:30
FIN
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
2
2
 
AEK ATHENS
3
4
 
0
0
0
1

3.00

3.10

2.40

19:10
FIN
SPL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
4
1
1
ABHA
8
3
 
0
0
0
1

1.50

4.00

5.25

18:30
FIN
R16
SASSUOLO
1
1
SPAL
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

1.57

4.50

5.00

17:45
FIN
R16
ALANYASPOR
1
 
ERZURUM BB
 
3
 
2
1
4
1

1.36

4.50

7.00

17:15
FIN
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
8
 
 
LAMIA
14
1
 
1
1
2
1

1.72

3.60

4.75

17:00
FIN
D1
EL GOUNA FC
3
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
12
 
 
1
0
2
0

2.50

2.87

2.87

17:00
FIN
L1
FC BOTOSANI
7
5
 
ARGES PITESTI
12
4
 
0
0
0
1

1.45

4.00

6.50

16:50
FIN
SPL
AL-FATEH
11
1
 
AL-TAAWON
5
1
 
1
1
1
2

2.25

3.40

2.80

16:45
FIN
SPL
AL-ETTIFAQ
7
2
 
AL-BATEN
14
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.75

3.80

3.75

16:00
FIN
FRC
BANDIRMASPOR
 
 
LECH POZNAN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:00
FIN
ISL
FC GOA
3
3
 
JAMSHEDPUR FC
8
2
1
1
0
3
0

1.75

3.60

3.80

16:00
FIN
JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
2
 
 
SHABAB AL ORDON
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.44

4.00

6.50

16:00
FIN
5R
FAFE
3
 
BELENENSES SAD
 
3
 
2
0
2
2
2
3

15:30
FIN
IL
MOHAMMEDAN SC
2
 
 
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.90

3.25

2.20

15:05
FIN
D2B
WEG SC
7
 
 
AL-SELMIYAH
13
 
 
2
1
6
2
 

15:00
FIN
L1
JSM SKIKDA
18
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
19
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.50

2.80

2.80

15:00
FIN
FRC
AC HORSENS
 
 
SKIVE
 
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

1.36

4.20

7.00

15:00
FIN
FRC
JAGIELLONIA
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
 
 
 
0
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
FRC
NEFTCHI BAKU
 
 
KESHLA FC
 
 
 
2
0
4
3
 

14:55
FIN
SPL
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
16
1
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
2
1
 
0
0
0
3

3.60

3.75

1.83

14:35
FIN
D2B
AFIF
10
 
 
AL-RAWDHAH
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:35
FIN
D2B
AL-SHARQ
6
 
 
AL-NAJMA
11
 
 
0
2
2
2
 

14:35
FIN
D2B
AL-WASHM
2
 
 
AL-OROBAH FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:30
FIN
D1
ASWAN SC
13
 
 
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
11
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:30
FIN
FRC
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
MARITSA PLOVDIV
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

14:30
FIN
SPL
AL-FAISALY FC
12
2
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
9
1
 
1
0
2
2

2.05

3.50

3.10

14:30
FIN
D2B
AL-RIYADH
5
 
 
AL-DAHAB
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

14:15
FIN
D2B
AL-TARAJI
3
 
 
HETTEN FC
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
 
 
1
1
1
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
GOR MAHIA
10
 
1
MATHARE UNITED
17
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

13:00
FIN
FRC
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
ODENSE
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.30

3.60

2.62

13:00
FIN
FRC
SUMQAYIT
 
 
QABALA
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
CPG
OLIMPICO MONTIJO
9
 
 
PRAIENSE
6
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

12:35
FIN
IL
SUDEVA
8
 
 
INDIAN ARROWS
11
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.65

3.60

4.33

12:00
FIN
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
10
 
 
INEGOLSPOR
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

12:00
FIN
2LW
KOCAELISPOR
6
 
 
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
2LW
YENI CORUMSPOR
9
 
 
AMEDSPOR
7
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

12:00
FIN
2LR
BAYBURT OZEL IDARSPOR
19
 
 
SAKARYASPOR
4
 
 
1
3
2
4
 

11:05
FIN
WL
PERTH GLORY FC (W)
9
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

10:30
FIN
IL
GOKULAM KERALA
3
 
 
PUNJAB FC
9
 
 
1
3
4
3

2.10

3.30

2.90

05:05
FIN
CL2
CIMARRONES
8
 
2
ATLANTE
6
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

04:00
FIN
CL
LD ALAJUELENSE
3
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
9
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

1.44

4.20

6.00

03:05
FIN
CL2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
1
 
 
CANCUN FC
13
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

03:00
FIN
QF
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
 
 
JUNIOR
 
 
 
0
1
2
1

3.40

3.00

2.15

02:30
FIN
A
CORINTHIANS
9
1
 
FLUMINENSE
7
2
 
1
0
5
0

2.05

3.10

4.00

02:30
FIN
B
CRUZEIRO
12
 
 
OESTE
20
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.53

3.75

6.00

02:30
FIN
GOI
GOIAS
3
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

4.75

3.20

1.75

02:30
FIN
SF
LANUS
3
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD
 
3
1
1
0
3
0

3.40

3.25

2.15

02:00
FIN
7R
CLUB FRANCISCAIN
 
 
SAMARITAINE
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

01:15
FIN
INT
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
3
 
 
RENTISTAS
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

2.37

3.00

2.90

01:00
FIN
CL2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
4
 
1
DORADOS
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

00:30
FIN
GOI
ANAPOLIS FC
6
 
 
APARECIDENSE
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

6.50

4.50

1.40

00:30
FIN
QF
QUINDIO
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

2.75

2.80

2.55

00:15
FIN
B
NUBLENSE
1
 
 
UNION SAN FELIPE
2
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

00:15
FIN
SF
SANTOS
1
 
BOCA JUNIORS
 
2
1
1
0
3
0

3.00

3.10

2.45

00:00
FIN
B
AVAI
6
 
 
VITORIA
15
 
 
1
0
2
2

2.10

3.10

3.50

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:30
POST
SL
JSK
11
 
 
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
7
 
 
 

10:05
POST
WL
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
7
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score