Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
2 HF
88'
PD
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
11
 
1
REAL TOMAYAPO
6
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

1.53

4.00

6.50

22:00
2 HF
90+
PL
EL GOUNA FC
14
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:15
2 HF
82'
1.D
AFTURELDING
10
 
 
KORDRENGIR
8
 
1
1
1
2
1

22:15
2 HF
82'
1.D
GROTTA
2
 
 
FJOLNIR
6
 
 
2
1
3
1

22:15
2 HF
83'
1.D
HK KOPAVOGUR
4
 
1
GRINDAVIK
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:15
2 HF
85'
1.D
THROTTUR VOGAR
12
 
 
FYLKIR
3
 
 
0
3
0
3

FINISHED GAMES
21:45
FIN
QR
SHKUPI 1927
1
1
LINCOLN RED IMPS
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.45

4.20

6.50

21:45
FIN
FRC
DORKING WANDERERS
 
 
SUTTON UTD
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

21:45
FIN
FRC
LIVINGSTON
 
 
LINLITHGOW ROSE
 
 
 
3
0
6
0
 

21:45
FIN
FRC
MACCLESFIELD
 
 
CREWE
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

21:45
FIN
FRC
MONTROSE
 
 
DUNDEE
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

21:45
FIN
FRC
STALYBRIDGE
 
 
MORECAMBE
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

21:45
FIN
FRC
WESTON SUPER MARE
 
 
EXETER
 
 
 
0
0
0
5
 

21:35
FIN
FRC
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

21:30
FIN
QR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
HIBERNIANS FC
 
2
 
2
0
3
0

1.30

5.00

7.50

21:30
FIN
FRC
ALLOA ATHLETIC
 
 
QUEENS PARK
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
FRC
ASHTON UNITED
 
 
BARROW
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:30
FIN
FRC
BAMBER BRIDGE
 
 
WIGAN
 
 
 
0
3
1
5
 

21:30
FIN
FRC
EAST FIFE
 
 
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
 
 
 
0
3
0
7
 

21:30
FIN
FRC
KILMARNOCK
 
 
DUNFERMLINE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
FRC
STRATFORD
 
 
BURTON ALBION
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
QR
KF BALLKANI
3
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
 
2
 
1
1
1
1

3.00

3.10

2.30

21:00
FIN
QR
LECH POZNAN
2
 
QARABAG
 
2
 
1
0
1
0

2.05

3.40

3.30

21:00
FIN
QR
THE NEW SAINTS
2
 
LINFIELD
 
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.90

3.25

4.00

21:00
FIN
FRC
HITCHIN
 
 
STEVENAGE
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

21:00
FIN
FRC
ST MIRREN
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
 
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

21:00
FIN
FRC
TELSTAR
 
 
LISSE
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
FRC
TRANENT JUNIORS
 
 
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
 
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

21:00
FIN
1.D
SELFOSS
1
 
1
VESTRI
5
 
1
0
1
0
1

21:00
FIN
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
9
 
 
KV REYKJAVIK
11
 
 
0
0
3
1

20:45
FIN
QR
LUDOGORETS
1
 
SUTJESKA
 
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.14

7.00

12.00

20:30
FIN
FRC
NIVO SPARTA
 
 
DEN BOSCH
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

20:30
FIN
JPL
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
5
 
 
AL-WEHDAT SC
3
 
 
0
2
0
2

20:05
FIN
FRC
HEERENVEEN
 
 
TOP OSS
 
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

20:05
FIN
FRC
LUENER SV
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

20:00
FIN
QR
MALMO FF
3
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
 
5
1
2
1
3
2

1.25

5.75

8.50

20:00
FIN
QR
GZIRA UNITED
2
 
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
 
3
 
0
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
QR
ST JOSEPHS
4
 
LARNE
 
3
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

3.20

1.85

20:00
FIN
FRC
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
SPORTIST SVOGE
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
WITTENHORST
 
 
VVV VENLO
 
 
 
0
5
0
7
 

20:00
FIN
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
11
 
 
ITTIHAD TANGER
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.66

2.75

6.50

20:00
FIN
SPR
HALMSTAD
1
1
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
15
2
 
2
0
3
0

1.40

4.75

7.00

20:00
FIN
SPR
ORGRYTE
14
3
 
OREBRO
10
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.05

3.60

3.30

19:35
FIN
FRC
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:30
FIN
FRC
FENERBAHCE
 
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

19:30
FIN
FRC
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

19:15
FIN
FRC
SLAVIA PRAHA
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
 
 
 
1
0
7
1

19:00
FIN
CUP
SMOUHA SC
 
 
KAFR EL SHAIKH
 
 
 
3
0
6
1

19:00
FIN
QR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
3
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
 
1
 
0
0
0
0

7.50

3.80

1.44

19:00
FIN
FRC
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
WARTA POZNAN
 
 
AALBORG
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

18:30
FIN
FRC
KISVARDA FC
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

18:20
FIN
FRC
FC VOLUNTARI
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
 
 
 
1
2
1
4

18:00
FIN
GrA
ANGOLA
1
 
 
COMOROS
4
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
ANNECY
 
 
SERVETTE FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
FRC
SLOVACKO
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
SL
OLYMPIC
8
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
1
RUBIN
 
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
4
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
5
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

16:30
FIN
FRC
ERZURUM BB
 
 
KONYASPOR
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

16:30
FIN
FRC
GAZIANTEP FK
 
 
QABALA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

15:15
FIN
MSL
MELAKA UNITED
8
 
 
SELANGOR
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

15:00
FIN
GrA
SEYCHELLES
3
 
 
BOTSWANA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
BOLTON
 
 
STOCKPORT
 
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

14:45
FIN
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
8
 
 
HOUGANG UNITED FC
5
 
 
0
1
0
4

3.30

4.33

1.72

14:30
FIN
WST
STIRLING LIONS
2
 
1
COCKBURN CITY
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

14:30
FIN
CL
SHENYANG URBAN
13
 
1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
5
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
URAL
 
 
FC UFA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:30
FIN
FRC
BRONDBY
 
 
LYNGBY
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:30
FIN
KL1
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
 
 
GANGWON FC
10
 
 
0
0
2
1

1.66

3.80

4.50

13:30
FIN
KL2
DAEJEON CITIZEN
2
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
11
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.44

4.00

6.50

13:00
FIN
KL1
SANGJU SANGMU FC
9
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
4
 
 
2
0
4
0

2.62

3.30

2.62

13:00
FIN
KL1
SEONGNAM FC
12
3
 
POHANG STEELERS
3
 
 
1
0
1
4

4.75

4.00

1.60

13:00
FIN
KL2
GWANGJU FC
1
 
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
3
 
 
2
0
2
1

1.57

3.40

5.75

12:45
FIN
NZPL
MINDIL ACES
1
 
 
HELLENIC ATHLETIC
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

12:45
FIN
NSW2
SPIRIT FC
2
 
 
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
7
 
1
1
1
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
FRC
URAL
 
 
FC UFA
 
 
 
1
3
1
4
 

11:15
FIN
NNSW
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
6
 
 
VALENTINE PHOENIX
8
 
 
1
2
1
2

10:30
FIN
CL
KUNSHAN FC
3
 
 
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

10:30
FIN
CL
NANJING CITY FC
11
 
 
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
18
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

10:30
FIN
CL
SHANGHAI JIADING
17
 
 
SICHUAN JIUNIU
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
8
1
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
5
2
 
2
0
4
0

1.72

4.00

4.20

05:00
FIN
AP
PACHUCA
3
 
 
CLUB QUERETARO
18
4
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.72

3.50

5.25

05:00
FIN
A
MEXICO (W)
3
 
 
JAMAICA (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

04:00
FIN
MLS
COLORADO RAPIDS
23
 
 
AUSTIN FC
2
2
1
2
2
2
3

1.80

3.80

4.20

04:00
FIN
MLS
FC DALLAS
9
 
 
INTER MIAMI
19
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.53

4.33

6.00

04:00
FIN
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
2
 
 
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
5
 
1
1
0
2
3
 

03:30
FIN
LP
INDEPENDIENTE
18
3
 
PLATENSE
3
2
 
1
1
1
3
 

1.85

3.30

4.75

03:30
FIN
PB
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
12
 
 
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

03:00
FIN
CUP
9 DE OCTUBRE
 
 
ORENSE SC
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
5-4

02:15
FIN
SD
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
1
 
 
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
2
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
A
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
14
1
1
BOTAFOGO
9
4
 
0
0
0
1

02:00
FIN
C
APARECIDENSE
8
 
 
ABC
3
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

02:00
FIN
MLS
ORLANDO CITY
13
1
 
DC UNITED
26
1
 
0
2
3
5

02:00
FIN
A
USA (W)
1
 
 
HAITI (W)
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

01:00
FIN
LP
ALDOSIVI
28
2
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
27
3
 
1
0
2
1
 

3.10

3.20

2.40

01:00
FIN
LP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
3
 
PATRONATO
16
1
 
2
0
2
2
 

1.90

3.40

4.33

01:00
FIN
PB
SAN LUIS
14
 
 
COBRELOA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:00
CANC
FRC
ST MIRREN
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
 
 
 
 

12:30
POST
QPL
SUNSHINE COAST
7
 
 
WESTERN PRIDE
3
 
 

01:30
POST
PD
CERRITO
16
 
 
CERRO LARGO
6
 
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score