Wednesday, August 20 , 2014     Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    23:26:03
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers    
21:30 2 HF 46' 1R ABERDARE TOWN
PORT TALBOT TOWN
0-3 1-5 - - (84)O SULLIVAN S.
21:45 2 HF 46' PO AALBORG
APOEL
1-0 1-1 - - VINICIUS(54)
21:45 2 HF 46' PO LILLE 2
FC PORTO
1 0-0 0-1 - - HERRERA H.(61)
21:45 2 HF 46' PO MARIBOR 1
CELTIC
1 1-1 1-1 - - (14)BOHAR D.
21:45 2 HF 46' PO SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 2
BATE BORISOV
2 0-1 1-1 - - (80)VITTEK R.
21:45 2 HF 46' PO STANDARD LIEGE 2
ZENIT
2 0-1 0-1 - - SHATOV O.(16)
21:45 2 HF 46' 2R LIVINGSTON
HEARTS
1-0 2-0 - - (76)WHITE J.
21:45 2 HF 46' 1R GUILSFIELD
CAERNARFON TOWN
2-0 2-1 - - MORRIS R.(Own59)
22:00 2 HF 46' ECH FULHAM 23 2
WOLVES
17 0-1 0-1 - - SAKO B.(15)
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
21:00 Fin   PR B68 TOFTIR 10
EB/STREYMUR
4 0-3 0-3 - - SAMUELSEN H.P.(38)
21:00 Fin   D1 FH HAFNARFJORDUR 1
KEFLAVIK
7 1-0 2-0 - - (62)STEVEN LENNON
21:00 Fin   D1 KR REYKJAVIK 3
FJOLNIR
10 1-0 1-0 - - (36)GARY MARTIN
20:30 Fin   PR SKALA 9
NSI RUNAVIK
5 1-2 2-3 - - (90)JACKOBSEN B.
(20:30) Post   GS BEITAR JERUSALEM 4
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
5 - - - -
20:30 Fin   PR BIDVEST WITS 3
MARITZBURG UTD
8 1-0 1-0 - - (21)NGCOBO S.
20:30 Fin   PR BLACK ACES 16
PLATINUM STARS
4 0-2 0-2 - - MABENA N.(28)
20:30 Fin   PR CHIPPA UNITED 9
UNIV. OF PRETORIA FC
7 0-2 1-2 - - (49)ZULU D.
20:30 Fin   PR MOROKA SWALLOWS 5 1
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
6 0-0 0-2 - - MAHACHI K.(82)
20:30 Fin   PR ORLANDO PIRATES 13
AMAZULU
15 0-1 1-1 - - (61)MATLABA T.
20:30 Fin   2R ESKILSTUNA CITY FK
OREBRO
0-1 0-2 - - GUSTAVSSON D.(90+2)
20:15 Fin   FG AC BELLINZONA
FC LUGANO
2-2 2-3 - -                     
(20:15) Post   GS FC ASHDOD 2
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3 - - - -
20:00 Fin   D2 WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM 5
AALST
2 0-2 2-3 - - (90+3)DESSAER D.
20:00 Fin   2DE B93 COPENHAGEN 10 1
HIK
5 0-0 1-1 - -                     
20:00 Fin   PR AB ARGIR 8
B36 TORSHAVN
1 0-2 0-3 - - LAWAL A.(79)
20:00 Fin   PR HB TORSHAVN 2
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
7 1-0 2-0 - - (75)VATNSDAL H.
20:00 Fin   PR VIKINGUR GOTA 3
KI KLAKSVIK
6 0-0 1-1 - - KLETTSKARD P.A.(56)
20:00 Fin   2R ASSYRISKA TURABDIN
IFK GOTEBORG
0-2 0-5 - - CALVO D.(90+3)
20:00 Fin   2R DALKURD FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
2-1 4-1 - - (90+5)AWAD A.
20:00 Fin   2R FC TROLLHATTAN
FALKENBERGS FF
1-1 1-1 2-1 - (ET92)LEXT C.
20:00 Fin   2R HUDDINGE IF 1
ATVIDABERGS FF
1-2 2-2 2-2 5-4 (90)LILJESTRAND M.
20:00 Fin   2R IFK LULEA
AIK
0-0 0-2 - - NIKOLIC M.(84)
20:00 Fin   2R IK FREJ
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
1-2 1-5 - - ALBORNOZ M.(78)
20:00 Fin   2R SKOVDE AIK
VARBERGS BOIS FC
3-1 4-5 - - REXHEPI A.(88)
20:00 Fin   2R VALSTA SYRIANSKA IK
GEFLE IF
1-0 2-3 - - BERTILSSON J.(70)
20:00 Fin   2R VASALUNDS IF 1
IK SIRIUS
0-1 2-5 - - SKOGLUND K.(Pen90+1)
20:00 Fin   2R VASTERAS FK
OSTERSUNDS FK
3-0 3-1 - - MORGAN T.(55)
19:30 Fin   D2 KURESSAARE 6
LEVADIA TALLINN II
2 0-4 2-7 - - (88)RAJAVER U.
(19:30) Post   GS HAPOEL RAANANA 4
MACCABI NETANYA
3 - - - -
19:30 Fin   2R IF LODDE
LJUNGSKILE SK
0-0 0-1 - - OLSSON J.(70)
19:30 Fin   2R SAVEDALENS IF
ANGELHOLMS FF
1-0 2-5 - - (8)JOHANSSON O.
19:15 Fin   2R KRISTIANSTADS FF
KALMAR FF
1-1 2-1 - - (80)NICKLASSON D.
19:00 Fin   D2 PARNU LINNAMEESKOND 3
PUUMA TALLINN
10 1-0 3-0 - - (Pen89)VIHMOJA T.
19:00 Fin   D2 TULEVIK VILJANDI 4 1
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
7 2 2-1 4-1 - - (90+1)LANG T.
19:00 Fin   D2 VANDRA JK VAPRUS 9
KIVIOLI FC IRBIS
8 1-2 2-4 - - MAMONTOV A.(89)
19:00 Fin   PO DNEPR DNEPROPETROVSK 1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1 0-0 2-1 - - (88)SHAKHOV Y.
19:00 Fin   FG BRESCIA
SHAKHTER DONETSK
1-1 1-2 - - HLADKYY O.(62)
19:00 Fin   FRI AZERBAIJAN
UZBEKISTAN
0-0 0-0 - -
19:00 Fin   1R ATLETICO 2 1
BEIRA MAR
5 0-0 2-0 - - (90+2)SOUZA F.
19:00 Fin   1R AVES 3
TROFENSE
1 0-0 0-1 - - RIASCOS B.(69)
19:00 Fin   D2S SKCF SEVASTOPOL 10
TSK SIMFEROPOL
4 0-0 0-2 - - FARINOV M.(71)
19:00 Fin   1R KOROTAN PREVALJE
BRDA
0-0 1-0 - - (90+4)OSKAR
19:00 Fin   PR FREE STATE STARS 10
SUPERSPORT UNITED
11 0-2 3-2 - - (90+2)BESTER R.
19:00 Fin   2R BW 90 IF 1
OSTERS IF
0-2 0-5 - - BERGHOLTZ M.(74)
19:00 Fin   2R NYKOPINGS BIS
SYRIANSKA FC
0-0 1-3 - - (82)GAGE E.
18:45 Fin   2R HUDIKSVALLS FF
HUSQVARNA FF
1-0 2-0 - - (54)PERSSON A.
18:30 Fin   L1 AVENIR S.DE LA MARSA 8
CA BIZERTIN
9 0-0 0-0 - -
18:30 Fin   L1 CLUB AFRICAIN 2
STADE TUNISIEN
6 1-0 1-0 - - (23)BELAID T.
18:30 Fin   L1 CS SFAXIEN 3
AS DJERBA
15 1-0 5-0 - - (76)HANNACHI M.
18:30 Fin   L1 EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA 13
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
11 2-1 2-2 - - YAKEN B.(47)
18:30 Fin   L1 US MONASTIRIENNE 4
AS GABES
5 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen65)BEN AMOR A.
18:00 Fin   1R OLHANENSE 5
ORIENTAL
1 1-2 1-3 - - ALMEIDA D.(85)
18:00 Fin   1R SANTA CLARA 3
TONDELA
2 0-0 2-1 - - BARROS T.(86)
18:00 Fin   D2S CHERNOMORETS NOV. 1
ZHEMCHUZHINA YALTA
11 1-0 4-0 - - (79)SINYAVSKIY S.
18:00 Fin   D2S TEREK GROZNI 2 7
ANGUSHT
6 0-0 1-0 - - (70)KADIEV D.
18:00 Fin   1R ADRIA MIREN
RADOMLJE
0-2 1-6 - - VRHUNC(Pen83)
17:30 Fin   D2S DINAMO-GTS STAVROPOL 3
ASTRAKHAN
10 1 1-0 1-0 - - (5)MAGOMEDOV V.
17:30 Fin   D2S SPARTAK NALCHIK 4
ANZHI 2
8 1 1-0 3-0 - - (88)GUGUEV M.
17:30 Fin   D2S VITYAZ KRYMSK 5
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
8 1 0-0 1-0 - - (79)OBOZNYI M.
17:15 Fin   D2S ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 5
TAGANROG
1 1 0-1 1-2 - - (74)KOMAROV A.
17:00 Fin   D2 FLORA TALLINN II 1
KALJU NOMME II
5 2-1 6-2 - - (79)SIIM J.
17:00 Fin   D2S DRUZHBA MAYKOP 9
AFIPS
2 0-0 0-1 - - PRAVILO O.(85)
17:00 Fin   D2S FC SOCHI 6 2
TORPEDO ARMAVIR
3 0-1 2-2 - - (76)KALAYDZHYAN A.
17:00 Fin   D2S MASHUK-KMV 11
MITOS
2 0-0 0-2 - - YATSUK V.(90)
17:00 Fin   1R DRAVA PTUJ 1
NK FARMTECH VERZEJ
1 1-0 2-2 2-3 - MAUKO(ET98)
17:00 Fin   1R JADRAN DEKANI
ZAVRC
0-1 0-2 - - ANTOLEK(73)
17:00 Fin   1R LENART
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0-1 0-5 - - KREMPL(Own80)
17:00 Fin   1R NAFTA
SENCUR
0-0 0-0 0-1 - LJUBIJANKIC E.(ET120)
17:00 Fin   1R NK ROLTEK DOB
NK CM CELJE
1-1 1-6 - - CESNJEVAR J.(Own90+1)
17:00 Fin   1R ODRANCI
NK ZARICA KRANJ
0-3 0-4 - - BOZICIC D.(74)
17:00 Fin   1R SMARJE PRI JELSAH
KRKA
1 2-1 2-4 - - SABAN M.(80)
17:00 Fin   1R SMARTNO 1928
NK DOMZALE
0-2 0-5 - - KORUN U.(84)
17:00 Fin   1R TROMEJNIK
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-1 0-4 - - OMLADIC N.(86)
16:30 Fin   IPL MALAVAN 8
PERSEPOLIS FC
11 2-1 2-1 - - (45)YOUSEFI M.
16:00 Fin   PR AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC 19
CHONBURI FC
2 0-1 1-3 - - ARAUJO A.(87)
16:00 Fin   PR MUANGTHONG UNITED 3
BURIRAM UNITED
1 1 0-1 0-1 - - TUNEZ A.(34)
15:45 Fin   GS KEDAH 4
TERENGGANU
3 1-2 2-3 - - KARLOVIC M.(74)
15:45 Fin   GS PBDKT T-TEAM 2
SIME DARBY FC
4 0-1 2-1 - - (82)RAMZUL M.
15:45 Fin   GS PERAK 1
SARAWAK
2 1-0 2-0 - - (50)ABDULSALAM A.
15:45 Fin   GS SELANGOR 3 1
PDRM
1 0-1 0-2 - - SOUZA C.(68)
15:00 Fin   ISL GRESIK UNITED 9
SRIWIJAYA FC
6 3-0 3-0 - - (Pen39)VELAZQUEZ P.
15:00 Fin   D2E TOM TOMSK 2 7
IRTYSH OMSK
2 0-1 0-2 - - UAN V.(53)
15:00 Fin   PR BANGKOK UNITED 11
PTT RAYONG
18 2-0 2-2 - - BEAUCHAMP M.(76)
15:00 Fin   PR POLICE UNITED 16 1
RATCHABURI
5 0-0 1-2 - - HEBERTY(84)
15:00 Fin   PR SAMUT SONGKHRAM 20
SISAKET
12 0-0 0-1 - - JANDAKORN E.(53)
15:00 Fin   PR TOT SC 15
BEC TERO SASANA
4 1-0 2-1 - - PIMKOON J.(80)
14:30 Fin   R32 BAYSWATER CITY
MELBOURNE VICTORY FC
0-1 0-2 - - THOMPSON A.(77)
14:30 Fin   D1 WARRIORS FC 3
COURTS YOUNG LIONS
11 3-1 4-1 - - (70)VELEZ N.
14:00 Fin   PR ARMY UNITED 7
SUPHANBURI
6 0-2 0-4 - - CULLEN R.(90+4)
14:00 Fin   PR CHAINAT 13
BANGKOK GLASS
10 1-2 3-2 - - (84)NAWANNO R.
14:00 Fin   PR SINGHTARUA 9
SONGKHLA UNITED
17 0-1 2-1 - - (90)LAMPUTTHA S.
13:30 Fin   QF POHANG STEELERS(KOR)
FC SEOUL (KOR)
1 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 Fin   3R C-OSAKA
TOYAMA
1-0 1-0 - - (45+2)FUJIMOTO K.
13:00 Fin   3R FC-TOKYO
YAMAGA
1-0 2-0 - - (54)HIRAYAMA S.
13:00 Fin   3R G-OSAKA
TOKUSHIMA
1-0 1-0 - - (28)USAMI T.
(13:00) Post   3R HIROSHIMA
MITO
- - - -
13:00 Fin   3R KASHIWA
JEF UNITED CHIBA
0-0 0-0 1-1 11-12 (ET116)HASHIMOTO W.
13:00 Fin   3R KAWASAKI-F
EHIME FC
0-1 0-1 - - OMOTEHARA G.(34)
13:00 Fin   3R KOFU
KWANSEI
0-1 2-1 - - (88)INAGAKI S.
13:00 Fin   3R NAGOYA
KYOTO
2-0 4-0 - - (67)TAMADA K.
13:00 Fin   3R NARA CLUB
IWATA
0-4 0-5 - - MIYAZAKI T.(73)
13:00 Fin   3R NIIGATA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
1-0 1-1 1-2 - TAKASUGI R.(ET102)
13:00 Fin   3R OMIYA
SHONAN
0-0 2-1 - - (86)LJUBIJANKIC Z.
13:00 Fin   3R SHIMIZU
SAPPORO
1-1 2-1 - - (90)NOVAKOVIC M.
13:00 Fin   3R SONY SENDAI FC
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0-1 0-1 - - BANDAI H.(29)
13:00 Fin   3R TOSU
OITA
0-1 3-1 - - (77)TOYODA Y.
13:00 Fin   3R URAWA
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
1-0 1-2 - - LOVINHO D.(81)
13:00 Fin   3R YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
KITAKYUSHU
2-1 2-2 2-3 - WATARI D.(ET120)
12:30 Fin   QF WESTERN SYDNEY (AUS) 5
GUANGZHOU FC (CHN)
2 2 0-0 1-0 - - (60)GOLEC A.
12:30 Fin   R32 SOUTH COAST WOLVES
C. COAST MARINERS FC
0-1 0-1 - - TRIFIRO G.(13)
12:30 Fin   D2E BAIKAL IRKUTSK 1
METALLURG NVKUZNETSK
3 0-0 1-0 - - (90)KIRILLOV V.
11:30 Fin   ISL PELITA BANDUNG RAYA 5
PERSIK KEDIRI
8 1 2-1 3-2 - - MAMOUN N.(Pen89)
11:30 Fin   D2E CHITA 9
DINAMO BARNAUL
4 0-1 0-3 - - BELICHENKO V.(Own83)
05:00 Fin   GS CHORRILLO (PAN) 1 5
CRUZ AZUL (MEX)
3 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen70)ARBOLEDA J.
05:00 Fin   GS REAL ESTELI (NCA) 1 1
SPORTING KANSAS(USA)
2 2 1-1 1-1 - - DOVALE T.(16)
04:30 Fin   ST1 HUACHIPATO (CHI) 1
SAN JOSE (BOL)
5 1-0 3-1 - - (74)VILCHES A.
03:50 Fin   B AMERICA MINEIRO 4
LUVERDENSE
7 1-0 2-0 - - (51)OBINA
03:50 Fin   B BRAGANTINO 17
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
8 1-1 2-1 - - (70)LUISINHO
03:50 Fin   B PORTUGUESA 19
AVAI
3 0-0 1-3 - - ROBERTO(90+1)
03:50 Fin   B VILA NOVA 20
VASCO DA GAMA
2 2-1 2-1 - - CESAR C.(45+2)
03:00 Fin   GS ALPHA UNITED FC(GUY) 3
PORTLAND TIMB. (USA)
1 1 1-2 1-4 - - ALHASSAN K.(83)
03:00 Fin   GS CLUB AMERICA (MEX) 1 2
BAYAMON FC (PUR)
3 1 5-0 6-1 - - (90+3)ZUNIGA M.
02:15 Fin   ST1 AGUILAS DORAD.(COL) 2
EMELEC (ECU)
2 0-1 1-1 - - (90+2)ALVAREZ D.
02:15 Fin   ST1 U. CATOLICA (ECU) 4
DEP. ANZOATEGUI(VEN)
2 1-0 1-1 - - ARTEAGA M.(55)
01:30 Fin   B AMERICA-RN 13
PONTE PRETA
6 0-0 0-2 - - COSTA R.(Pen57)
01:30 Fin   B CEARA 1
ABC
9 1-1 1-2 - - RENATO(90+2)
01:30 Fin   B JOINVILLE 5
BOA
10 1 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen80)COSTA M.
01:30 Fin   B NAUTICO RECIFE 11
OESTE
18 2-2 3-2 - - (84)CANETE M.
01:30 Fin   B PARANA 15
ICASA
16 1-0 1-0 - - (22)ALVES T.
01:30 Fin   B SAMPAIO CORREA 12
SANTA CRUZ
14 0-0 0-0 - -
00:00 Fin   ST1 RENTISTAS (URU) 3
CERRO PORTENO (PAR)
0-1 0-2 - - DOS SANTOS J.(90+2)
00:00 Fin   ST1 UNIVERSITARIO (BOL) 3
IQUIQUE (CHI)
2 1-0 2-0 - - (75)PALAVICINI M.
00:00 Fin   SC REAL MADRID 2
ATL. MADRID
5 0-0 1-1 - - GARCIA R.(88)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top