Tuesday, September 16 , 2014     Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    22:29:06
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
20:30 Fin   SF AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA) 2
AL-AIN (UAE)
1 1 0-0 3-0 - - (71)NEVES T.
20:00 Fin   EST SKN ST. POLTEN (AM) 9
WIENER SPORTKLUB
6 0-0 4-2 - -                     
20:00 Fin   CTR SC KALSDORF 5
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
11 1 3-1 3-1 - -                     
20:00 Fin   CTR WOLFSBERGER AC (AM) 7
FC SUPERF. PASCHING
8 0-1 0-1 - -                     
20:00 Fin   GS BARCELONA (U19) 1
APOEL (U19)
4 3-0 3-0 - - (18)GARCIA J.
20:00 Fin   3LG SPVGG UNTERHACHING 12
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
3 1-2 1-3 - - KLOS F.(58)
20:00 Fin   S/W FC KAISERSLAUTERN II 2 1
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
7 1 0-2 0-3 - - GROSS N.(74)
20:00 Fin   S/W KSV BAUNATAL 15
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
6 1-0 1-3 - - GIRTH B.(87)
20:00 Fin   BAV GREUTHER FURTH II 9
FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG
14 0-2 3-3 - - SCHAFFLER D.(88)
20:00 Fin   GS VIDEOTON FC 1
VASAS
4 2-1 5-1 - - (87)FECZESIN R.
19:30 Fin   EL FC LIEFERING 1 1
TSV HARTBERG
10 1 0-1 0-3 - - EDOMWONYI B.(76)
19:30 Fin   EL KSV SUPERFUND 5
LASK LINZ
2 0-0 1-1 - - (79)RONIVALDO
19:30 Fin   EL SV HORN 7
SKN ST. POLTEN
6 0-0 1-0 - - (73)WIMMER S.
19:30 Fin   EL WACKER INNSBRUCK 4
SV MATTERSBURG
3 0-0 1-1 - - ONISIWO K.(66)
19:30 Fin   3LG ENERGIE COTTBUS 5
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
13 1-0 2-0 - - (51)POSPECH Z.
19:30 Fin   EPL SHARJAH FC 12 1
AL-AHLI CLUB
3 0-1 0-1 - - AL HAMMADI I.(18)
19:00 Fin   D1 AL MASRY 7
ISMAILY SC
6 0-2 2-2 - - (82)ABD-RABOU H.
19:00 Fin   D1 TAMMEKA TARTU 8
FC INFONET
5 0-1 1-1 - - (89)KIIDRON K.
19:00 Fin   GS OLYMPIAKOS (U19) 3
ATL. MADRID (U19)
2 1-0 1-2 - - NUNEZ R.(74)
19:00 Fin   GS REAL MADRID (U19) 2
FC BASEL 1893 (U19)
3 1-0 2-0 - - (57)HARPER J.
19:00 Fin   3LG VFB STUTTGART II 14
FSV MAINZ 05 II
20 0-0 1-0 - - (74)OBERNOSTERER M.
19:00 Fin   GS DIOSGYORI VTK 2 1
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
4 1-1 4-1 - - (87)TAKACS T.
19:00 Fin   GS KAPOSVAR 4
PAKS
1 1 0-2 1-4 - - (85)KOVACS T.
19:00 Fin   GS PECSI MFC 1
SOROKSAR
3 1-0 2-1 - - (84)RACZ F.
19:00 Fin   D1 DAINAVA ALYTUS 10 2
FK TRAKAI
2 0-1 0-2 - - KOWB D.(89)
19:00 Fin   2R KOROTAN PREVALJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0-1 0-4 - - DJURKOVIC M.(67)
18:30 Fin   D1 MFK RUZOMBEROK 10
SPARTAK MYJAVA
8 1-1 2-2 - - SLADEK P.(80)
18:00 Fin   GS GYIRMOT SE 3
GYORI ETO FC
2 1-0 1-4 - - KVILITAIA G.(81)
18:00 Fin   GS MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY 3
MTK BUDAPEST
2 1-2 2-5 - - (88)MENOUGONG G.
(18:00) Post   EPL AL-SHABAB DUBAI 9
AL-AIN FC
10 - - - -
17:45 Fin   D1 KALJU NOMME 3
JOHVI FC LOKOMOTIV
10 4-0 9-0 - - (89)FABIO
17:45 Fin   D1 PAIDE LM 6
FLORA TALLINN
1 0-1 1-2 - - POST S.(90+4)
17:45 Fin   D1 SILLAMAE KALEV 4
LEVADIA TALLINN
2 0-1 0-1 - - KRUGLOV D.(41)
17:45 Fin   D1 TALLINNA KALEV 9 1
TRANS NARVA
7 0-0 0-3 - - PLOTNIKOV V.(81)
17:30 Fin   2R MARSTAL/RISE
JAMMERBUGT FC
0-0 0-3 - - EHLERS P.(90)
17:00 Fin   GS BENFICA (U19) 3
ZENIT (U19)
2 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 Fin   UL DINAMO TBILISI 1
SHUKURA
10 4-0 6-0 - - (80)CHIRGADZE G.
17:00 Fin   GS BUDAPEST HONVED 1
CSAKVAR
4 3-1 7-3 - - KOCSIS G.(72)
17:00 Fin   GS DEBRECENI VSC 4 1
BEKESCSABA 1912
2 1-2 2-3 - - (81)VOLAS D.
17:00 Fin   GS NYIREGYHAZA 1
CEGLEDI VSE
3 1-0 3-0 - - (68)RUBUS P.
17:00 Fin   GS PUSKAS ACADEMY 4
SZTK-ERIMA
2 0-0 0-2 - - FOLDI M.(90+1)
17:00 Fin   D1 KRUOJA 3
ATLANTAS
5 1-0 4-1 - - MAXIMOV M.(65)
17:00 Fin   2R NK ZARICA KRANJ
NK CM CELJE
1 1-0 1-2 - - OMOREGIE S,(56)
16:40 Fin   EPL AL-WAHDA SCC 1
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
14 2-0 5-0 - - (88)HERMACH A.
16:30 Fin   D1 MFK KOSICE 11
FK SENICA
4 0-0 0-0 - -
16:30 Fin   D1 SPARTAK TRNAVA 6
DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
12 2-1 5-2 - - (89)MIKOVIC M.
16:30 Fin   D1 ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA 5
DUNAJSKA STREDA
7 1-0 3-0 - - (81)VASCAK B.
16:15 Fin   D1 MISR EL MAKASA 4
EL RAJA MARSA MATRUH
16 2-0 2-1 - - AL-MOUNOFI A.(49)
16:15 Fin   D1 SMOUHA SC 2
ALA AB DAMANHOUR
19 2-0 5-1 - - (72)AL-EGEIZI H.
16:00 Fin   GS GALATASARAY (U19) 1
ANDERLECHT (U19)
4 2-0 3-0 - - (Own75)FAES W.
16:00 Fin   GS JUVENTUS (U19) 1
MALMO FF (U19)
4 1-0 2-0 - - (90+1)UDOH A.
16:00 Fin   GS LIVERPOOL (U19) 1
LUDOGORETS (U19)
4 3-0 4-0 - - (87)SINCLAIR J.
16:00 Fin   GS MONACO (U19) 1 1
BAY. LEVERKUSEN(U19)
4 2-0 3-1 - - (77)CHAIBI M.
16:00 Fin   GS DUNAUJVAROS FC 1
BALMAZUJVAROS
4 1-0 1-1 - - KISS L.(65)
16:00 Fin   GS KECSKEMETI TE 1
SZEGED 2011
3 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 Fin   UL DINAMO BATUMI 3
MERANI MARTVILI
13 2-1 3-1 - - (85)TETUNASHVILI B.
15:00 Fin   UL SAMTREDIA 2
SPARTAKI-TSKHINVALI
7 1-1 3-1 - - (65)GABEDAVA G.
15:00 Fin   UL SIONI BOLNISI 11
ZESTAFONI
8 0-2 1-3 - - KAPANADZE T.(90+2)
15:00 Fin   UL TORPEDO KUTAISI 5
WIT GEORGIA
9 0-0 1-0 - - (88)BONDARENKO V.
15:00 Fin   GS SOPRONI VSE 3
LOMBARD PAPA
4 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+3)SZABO L.
15:00 Fin   GS SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS 1
SIOFOK
2 2-0 2-0 - - (45)TOMMASO R.
12:30 Fin   R16 ADELAIDE CITY FC 2
BRISBANE STRIKERS
1 1 1-0 1-0 - - (43)COSTA A.
12:30 Fin   R16 OLYMPIC FC 2
C. COAST MARINERS FC
0-2 1-3 - - TRIFIRO G.(87)
12:30 Fin   R16 SYDNEY OLYMPIC 4
BENTLEIGH GREENS
2 0-2 1-2 - - (90+4)SOEDA T.
12:30 Fin   R16 TUGGERANONG UNITED 4
MELBOURNE VICTORY FC
1 0-3 0-6 - - BERISHA B.(86)
04:00 Fin   CL2 AMERICA DE CALI 2
CORTULUA
5 1-0 1-0 - - (34)PEREZ J.
03:30 Fin   C TREZE 8
CRB
3 0-1 1-1 - - (50)OLIVEIRA R.
02:30 Fin   PD NEWELLS OLD BOYS 2 2
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
20 3 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen85)SCOCCO I.
02:00 Fin   CL2 QUINDIO 1
DEPOR FC
13 2 0-0 1-0 - - (64)FILGRANA Y.
01:00 Fin   C JUVENTUDE 5 1
SAO CAETANO
9 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen16)PEREIRA R.
01:00 Fin   AP AD CARMELITA 4
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
1 0-2 0-3 - - COTO V.(71)
00:10 Fin   PBN ARGENTINOS JRS 5
COLON SANTA FE
4 0-2 0-2 - - POBLETE G.(40)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top