Wednesday, September 02 , 2015        FAVORITES Country Matches ▼ Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    21:54:21
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
(23:00) Post   CL CORTULUA 4
SANTA FE
3 - - - -
(23:00) Post   CL ENVIGADO 15
JUNIOR
6 - - - -
(23:00) Post   CL LA EQUIDAD 13
DEPORTES TOLIMA
11 - - - -
20:00 Fin   D2 HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC 8
LUCKO
9 0-0 1-2 - -                     
20:00 Fin   D2 NK ZADAR 12
HNK GORICA
10 1-0 1-0 - -                     
20:00 Fin   FG SC PADERBORN 07
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1-0 2-0 - - (87)VUCINOVIC MARC
20:00 Fin   FG SV BABELSBERG 03
UNION BERLIN
1-3 1-4 - - BRANDY SOREN(47)
20:00 Fin   DS LINKOPINGS (W) 3
UMEA IK (W)
9 0-1 0-2 - - HJOHLMAN JENNY(49)
19:45 Fin   QR ESTONIA (U21) 3
SPAIN (U21)
2 0-0 0-2 - - DEULOFEU GERARD(Pen90+2)
19:30 Fin   FG FAC TEAM FUR WIEN
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2-0 3-0 - - (80)BREKALO MARKO
19:00 Fin   D2 SIBENIK 1
IMOTSKI
11 1-0 1-0 - - (2)SOLOMON THEOPHILUS
19:00 Fin   FG GERMANIA EGESTORF
HANNOVER 96
0-3 0-6 - - PROKOPH ROMAN(86)
19:00 Fin   CL CIENCIANO 11
SPORT HUANCAYO
1 0-1 0-1 - - FAIFFER SIDNEY(27)
18:45 Fin   2R VEJLE
HOBRO
0-0 0-0 0-0 2-4                     
18:30 Fin   D2 DUGOPOLJE 2
RUDES
6 1-1 2-1 - - (90)PRIJIC IGOR
18:30 Fin   D2 HNK CIBALIA 3
NK DINAMO ZAGREB II
7 1-0 1-1 - - (24)MISIC MATIJA
18:30 Fin   D2 SESVETE 5
SEGESTA
4 1-0 1-0 - - (17)ANTUNOVIC IVAN
18:30 Fin   NTH TP-47 TORNIO 5 1
FC YPA
2 0-1 0-1 - - PAUNOVIC MIROSLAV(45+1)
18:30 Fin   WST GRIFK 1
AIFK
9 1-0 1-3 - - VOCA GESIM(71)
18:30 Fin   N/E CARL ZEISS JENA 4
FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
11 0-0 0-0 - -
18:15 Fin   2R AABYHOJ IF
FC SONDERBORG
0-0 0-2 - - NIELSEN CHRISTIAN(73)
18:15 Fin   2R AVEDORE
FC VESTSJAELLAND
0-1 0-3 - - FELFEL YONES(55)
18:15 Fin   2R FREMAD VALBY
HVIDOVRE
1-1 2-2 2-2 4-5 VESTERGAARD ANDERS(54)
18:15 Fin   2R LEDOJE-SMORUM
LYNGBY
0-1 0-5 - - GYTKJAER FREDERIK(90+1)
18:15 Fin   2R NYBORG G & IF
GREVE
0-2 0-5 - -                     
18:15 Fin   2R SKJOLD
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
0-0 1-4 - -                     
18:00 Fin   R16 KAC KENITRA
WYDAD A.C.CASABLANCA
1 1-0 1-0 - - (40)BEROUAS RACHID
17:30 Fin   QR BOSNIA & H.(U21) 5
KAZAKHSTAN (U21)
2 0-2 1-2 - - (58)HAJRADINOVIC HARIS
17:30 Fin   FG ERMIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-0 1-0 - -                     
(17:30) Post   D2 BERANE 8
MOGREN
11 - - - -
17:30 Fin   D2 BRATSTVO CIJEVNA 9
CETINJE
2 1 0-0 1-0 - -                     
17:30 Fin   D2 BRSKOVO 5
IGALO
7 0-0 4-2 - -                     
17:30 Fin   D2 IBAR 10
GRAFICAR
3 1-0 1-1 - -                     
17:30 Fin   D2 JEDINSTVO B. POLJE 1
RADNICKI BERANE
6 1-0 2-0 - -                     
17:30 Fin   D2 KOM 12
JEZERO
4 0-0 0-1 - -                     
16:00 Fin   D2U NOSTA 9
SYZRAN-2003
3 0-1 0-1 - - TSYGANOV SERGEY(13)
15:30 Fin   D2E DINAMO BARNAUL 7
SAKHALIN
3 1-1 1-1 - - (35)AKSYUTENKO VLADISLAV
15:00 Fin   D1 WESTERN STIMA 8
ULINZI STARS
2 0-0 0-2 - - OCHIENG ENOS(75)
14:30 Fin   APL DE SPIN GHAR BAZAN 2
MAWJHAI AMU
1 1-0 2-2 - - HEDAYATULLAH AHMADI(Pen90+1)
14:30 Fin   D2E NOVOKUZNETSK 6
SMENA
1 1-3 2-3 - - (59)VOLGIN ANDREI
14:00 Fin   GS PERSIB BANDUNG 1
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
4 2-0 4-0 - - (90+5)TANTAN
14:00 Fin   D2E IRTYSH OMSK 5
YAKUTIYA YAKUTSK
4 1-1 1-1 - - NIKIFOROV MIKHAIL(30)
13:00 Fin   QF FC-TOKYO
KASHIMA
1-1 2-2 - - (88)NAKAJIMA SHOYA
13:00 Fin   QF G-OSAKA
NAGOYA
1-0 1-1 - - NODA RYUNOSUKE(76)
13:00 Fin   QF KASHIWA
KOBE
0-0 0-2 - - WATANABE KAZUMA(85)
13:00 Fin   QF NIIGATA
URAWA
1-0 5-0 - - (82)SILVA RAFAEL
11:00 Fin   GS PERSEBAYA SURABAYA 2
MARTAPURA FC
3 0-0 0-0 - -
05:30 Fin   WCQ TONGA 4 3
AMERICAN SAMOA
2 2 0-0 1-2 - - OTT RAMIN(51)
04:00 Fin   B QUINDIO 8
PEREIRA
2 2-0 4-0 - - (84)SEVILLANO DIEGO
03:30 Fin   B BOTAFOGO 1
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
15 2-0 4-0 - - (65)NAVARRO ALVARO
03:30 Fin   B OESTE 16
MACAE
14 0-2 1-2 - - (84)RODRIGUINHO
03:05 Fin   PBM ATLANTA 4
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
3 1 1-1 1-2 - - BENITEZ NAHUEL(48)
03:00 Fin   WCQ COOK ISLANDS 1 3
SAMOA
3 3 1-0 1-0 - - (39)SAGHABI TAYLOR
02:30 Fin   B BAHIA 4
CRB
12 1-0 3-2 - - (90+4)BLANCO GUSTAVO
02:30 Fin   B BOA 17
PARANA
11 1-0 1-2 - - CARLINHOS(90)
02:30 Fin   B BRAGANTINO 10
VITORIA
2 0-1 2-1 - - (90+1)CHICO
02:30 Fin   B LUVERDENSE 13
ABC
18 0-0 1-1 - - (90+3)ALIPIO
02:30 Fin   B SAMPAIO CORREA 3
MOGI MIRIM
20 1-0 3-1 - - (89)JHEIMY
02:30 Fin   B SANTA CRUZ 8
AMERICA MINEIRO
6 1-0 2-1 - - (74)MORAES BRUNO
01:30 Fin   PD METROPOLITANOS FC 18 1
ESTUDIANTES CARACAS
10 0-1 0-1 - - ANGEL WINSTON(Pen16)
01:00 Fin   B CEARA 19
PAYSANDU
5 0-0 0-0 - -
01:00 Fin   B CRICIUMA 9
NAUTICO RECIFE
7 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen36)LUCCA
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top