Sunday, April 19 , 2015        FAVORITES Country Matches ▼ Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    18:35:59
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers    
16:30 2 HF 46' L1 STADE GABESIEN 11
US MONASTIRIENNE
14 0-0 0-0 - -
16:45 2 HF 46' SF AL-SEEB
SUR
0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 2 HF 46' D1 BRNO 11 1
MLADA BOLESLAV
4 4 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen12)MARKOVIC M.
17:00 2 HF 46' SF ASTON VILLA
LIVERPOOL
1-1 2-1 - - (54)DELPH F.
17:00 2 HF 46' PR IF FUGLAFJORDUR 5
B36 TORSHAVN
2 0-0 1-1 - -                     
17:00 2 HF 46' PR KI KLAKSVIK 7
EB/STREYMUR
9 1-0 3-0 - -                     
17:00 2 HF 46' PR TB TVOROYRI 6
VIKINGUR GOTA
4 1-1 2-1 - - (62)JUSTINUSSEN T.
17:00 2 HF 46' D1 FK HORIZONT TURNOVO 7
FK SILEKS
6 1-0 1-1 - - TODOROV K.(58)
17:00 2 HF 46' D1 METALURG SKOPJE 5
BREGALNICA STIP
8 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 2 HF 46' LPB SAN MARINO CALCIO 20
GROSSETO
15 0-0 1-0 - -                     
17:00 2 HF 46' LPB SAVONA 18
REGGIANA
3 0-0 1-0 - -                     
17:00 2 HF 46' LPC LECCE 6
FOGGIA
5 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 2 HF 46' D1 STUMBRAS 8
KRUOJA
5 2-0 2-0 - - (27)STRADALOVAS D.
17:00 2 HF 46' ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH 5
FOLA ESCH
1 0-0 0-1 - - DALLEVEDOVE J.(54)
17:00 2 HF 46' ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK 9
US RUMELANGE
6 1-0 1-0 - - (39)FERNANDES F.
17:00 2 HF 46' ND F91 DUDELANGE 2 1
UN KAERJENG 97
12 0-0 1-1 - - DO ROSARIO S.(Pen63)
17:00 2 HF 46' ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 3
JEUNESSE CANACH
13 1-1 2-1 - - (50)CARON G.
17:00 2 HF 46' ND GREVENMACHER 8
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
4 1-1 1-1 - - (39)WANG J.
17:00 2 HF 46' ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS 10
WILTZ
14 1-0 2-1 - - VERBIST C.(59)
17:00 2 HF 46' ND VICTORIA ROSPORT 7
US HOSTERT
11 2-0 3-1 - - SOZEN B.(68)
17:00 2 HF 46' PR ZEBBUG RANGERS 12
BIRKIRKARA
3 0-1 0-1 - - MATHEUS(40)
17:00 2 HF 46' BP KAC KENITRA 13
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
9 1-0 1-0 - - (45)KACHANI B.
17:00 2 HF 46' TS KLEPP (W) 4
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
7 1-0 2-0 - - (75)IMS G.
17:00 2 HF 46' TS MEDKILA (W) 12
LILLESTROM (W)
5 0-1 0-1 - - SANDVEI M.(17)
17:00 2 HF 46' D2 POGON SIEDLCE 17
GKS KATOWICE
12 1-1 1-3 - - PIETRZAK R.(62)
17:00 2 HF 46' SEG FC PORTO B 9
LEIXOES
17 0-1 1-1 - - (58)SILVA A.
17:00 2 HF 46' SEG UNIAO 3
SPORTING CP B
7 0-1 0-1 - - MARTINS G.(33)
17:00 2 HF 46' D1 SOKOL SARATOV 15 1
ANZHI
1 4 1-0 1-0 - - (36)GORBATYUK A.
17:00 2 HF 46' D1 TYUMEN 12 1
SAKHALIN
16 1-0 3-0 - - (65)PONOMAROV V.
17:00 2 HF 46' PO MASHUK-KMV 8
CHERNOMORETS NOV.
2 1-1 1-1 - -                     
17:00 2 HF 46' D2 BACKA 4
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
9 1-0 1-0 - -                     
17:00 2 HF 46' D2 INDJIJA 7
JEDINSTVO PUTEVI
14 1-0 2-1 - -                     
17:00 2 HF 46' D2 JAVOR 2
MACVA
15 1-0 2-0 - -                     
17:00 2 HF 46' D2 KOLUBARA 10
SLOGA P. NA MLAVI
6 2-1 2-2 - -                     
17:00 2 HF 46' D2 MORAVAC ORION 13
BSK
8 2-0 2-1 - -                     
17:00 2 HF 46' D2 SLOBODA P. SEVOJNO 12
BEZANIJA
11 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 2 HF 46' D2 SLOGA KRALJEVO 16
RADNIK SURDULICA
1 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 2 HF 46' D1 KRKA 9
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
4 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 2 HF 46' SD ALCORCON 14
MALLORCA
17 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 2 HF 46' SBG2 GETAFE B 11
CF TRIVAL VALDERAS
19 0-1 2-1 - - (62)ORBEGOZO M.
17:00 2 HF 46' SPR ANGELHOLMS FF 16
VARBERGS BOIS FC
7 0-0 0-1 - - KALAND A.(65)
17:00 2 HF 46' SL FC LUZERN 9 2
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
7 3 1-0 2-0 - - (66)SCHNEUWLY M.
17:00 2 HF 46' PR CHERNOMORETS ODESSA 11 3
HOVERLA UZHHOROD
12 3 0-0 1-1 - - KHLYOBAS D.(70)
17:00 2 HF 46' PR VORSKLA POLTAVA 7 1
METALURG ZAPOROZHYE
10 4 2-0 4-0 - - (70)SHYNDER A.
17:15 2 HF 46' SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 6 1
PAS GIANNINA
5 2 0-1 0-1 - - CHAVEZ C.(13)
17:30 2 HF 46' BL AUSTRIA VIENNA 7 1
WOLFSBERGER AC
5 1 0-1 0-1 - - ZULJ P.(29)
17:30 H/T   BP CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA 15
CHABAB ATL. KHENIFRA
14 1-0 1-0 - - (41)DIOP O.
17:30 2 HF 46' D2 TERMALICA NIECIECZA 3
MIEDZ LEGNICA
11 2-0 2-0 - - (28)KUPCZAK M.
17:30 2 HF 46' L1 CS UNIVERS. CRAIOVA 4 1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
8 2 0-0 0-0 - -
17:45 H/T   ERD UTRECHT 13
TWENTE
11 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' CL U. DE CONCEPCION 10 1
A. ITALIANO
14 1 - 1-0 - - (4)HUENTELAF J.
18:00 1 HF 1' D1 NK OSIJEK 10
NK ZADAR
9 - 1-1 - - PESIC I.(23)
18:00 1 HF 1' D1 HRADEC KRALOVE 15
FK PRIBRAM
9 - 2-0 - - (21)DVORAK P.
18:00 1 HF 1' D2 KOLIN 16
TRINEC
14 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' D2 VARNSDORF 3
FRYDEK-MISTEK
13 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' SL BRONDBY 3 1
HOBRO
6 1 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' PR NEWCASTLE 14
TOTTENHAM
7 - 0-1 - - CHADLI N.(30)
18:00 1 HF 1' WSL MANCHESTER CITY (W) 4
ARSENAL (W)
3 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' L1 MONTPELLIER 8
CAEN
13 - 1-0 - - (4)HILTON V.
18:00 1 HF 1' CL DEP. MARQUENSE 7
ANTIGUA GFC
4 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' D2 STOMIL OLSZTYN 6
CHROBRY GLOGOW
14 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' PL GIL VICENTE 17
RIO AVE
8 1 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' PL PACOS FERREIRA 7 1
MOREIRENSE
11 2 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' PL PENAFIEL 18 1
AROUCA
16 - 0-1 - - BASTO H.(16)
18:00 1 HF 1' SEG BENFICA B 6
AVES
18 - 1-0 - - (11)SANTOS N.
18:00 1 HF 1' SEG FARENSE 16
TONDELA
1 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' SEG FEIRENSE 4
MARITIMO B
23 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' SEG GUIMARAES B 11
TROFENSE
24 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' SEG OLHANENSE 20
SC BRAGA B
21 - 0-1 - - VALENTE N.(Pen19)
18:00 1 HF 1' SEG ORIENTAL 15
ATLETICO
22 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' SEG PORTIMONENSE 10
FREAMUNDE
8 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' SEG SANTA CLARA 19
AC. VISEU
14 - 1-0 - - (4)AMOREIRINHA
18:00 1 HF 1' SEG SP. COVILHA 5
OLIVEIRENSE
13 - 1-0 - -                     
18:00 1 HF 1' PD GRANADA CF 19
SEVILLA
5 1 - 1-0 - - (16)MAINZ D.
18:00 1 HF 1' SD NUMANCIA 12
BARCELONA B
22 - 1-0 - - (22)GAFFOOR M.
18:00 1 HF 1' SBG1 COMPOSTELA 6
CORUXO
10 - 1-0 - - (21)ARAUJO Q.
18:00 1 HF 1' SBG1 MARINO DE LUANCO 20
GUIJUELO
5 - 1-1 - - RUBEN C.(23)
18:00 1 HF 1' SBG1 RACING DE FERROL 4
UD LOGRONES
3 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' SBG1 TROPEZON 19
UD SOMOZAS
9 - 0-1 - - HEBER(29)
18:00 1 HF 1' SBG1 ZAMORA 16
OVIEDO
1 - 0-1 - - GARCIA S.(26)
18:00 1 HF 1' SBG2 REAL UNION 3
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
5 - 2-1 - - (31)DOMINGUEZ J.
18:00 1 HF 1' SBG3 UE OLOT 13
VALENCIA MESTALLA
14 - 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 1' PDW LEVANTE (W) 5
SAN GABRIEL (W)
12 - 2-0 - - (21)ADRIANA
18:00 1 HF 1' SPR IF BROMMAPOJKARNA 14
AFC UNITED
11 - 1-0 - - (24)PETROVIC G.
18:00 1 HF 1' SPR SYRIANSKA FC 13
LJUNGSKILE SK
8 - 2-0 - - (32)GHODDOS S.
18:30 1 HF 1' BL VFL WOLFSBURG 2
FC SCHALKE 04
6 - 0-0 - -
18:30 1 HF 1' NTH FT BRAUNSCHWEIG 18
VFL WOLFSBURG II
2 - 0-0 - -
18:30 1 HF 1' PR KUBAN 8
ZENIT
1 - 0-0 - -
18:30 1 HF 1' SBG1 CD LEALTAD 18
CULTURAL LEONESA
7 - 0-0 - -
18:30 1 HF 1' SBG2 TUDELANO 9
RAYO VALLECANO B
18 - 0-0 - -
18:30 1 HF 1' ASV HACKEN 14
IFK GOTEBORG
6 - 0-0 - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top