Friday, October 31 , 2014     Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    22:30:00
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers    
20:45 2 HF 46' D2 WIDZEW LODZ 18
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2 0-1 0-2 - - PIATEK L.(54)
21:00 2 HF 46' L2 AUXERRE 9
STADE BRESTOIS 29
3 0-1 0-2 - - GROUGI B.(48)
21:00 2 HF 46' L2 CLERMONT FOOT 18
NIMES
13 2-0 3-0 - - (63)MOULIN T.
21:00 2 HF 46' L2 CRETEIL 15
SOCHAUX
8 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 46' L2 DIJON 1
AJACCIO
12 0-0 2-0 - - (67)TAVARES J.
21:00 2 HF 46' L2 ESTAC TROYES 2
ORLEANS
14 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen23)NIVET B.
21:00 2 HF 46' L2 GFC AJACCIO 5
CHATEAUROUX
16 1-0 1-0 - - (24)FABRE F.
21:00 2 HF 46' L2 LAVAL 10 1
TOURS
20 1 0-0 2-0 - - (64)ALLA H.
21:00 2 HF 46' L2 LE HAVRE 7
ARLES
19 0-0 2-0 - - (58)LE BIHAN M.
21:00 2 HF 46' NAT BASTIA C.A. 15
DUNKERQUE
10 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 46' NAT BOULOGNE 6
LUCON
13 0-2 1-2 - - (51)MERCIER X.
21:00 2 HF 46' NAT BOURG PERONN. 7
ISTRES
16 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 46' NAT COLMAR 2
AMIENS
11 0-0 1-1 - - (54)MOUKHLIL A.
21:00 2 HF 46' NAT CONSOLAT MARSEILLE 17
FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL
8 1 1-0 2-0 - - (61)HILAIRE M.
21:00 2 HF 46' NAT EPINAL 18
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
3 2-1 2-1 - - SERT G.(38)
21:00 2 HF 46' NAT LE POIRE SUR VIE 12
RED STAR FC 93
4 0-1 0-2 - - BELVITO N.(11)
21:00 2 HF 46' NAT PARIS FC 1
COLOMIERS
14 1-0 1-1 - - CHENINE W.(62)
21:00 2 HF 46' NAT STRASBOURG 9
AVRANCHES
5 1-2 1-2 - - (39)BAHOKEN S.
21:00 2 HF 46' BP RAJA CASABLANCA 6
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
5 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 46' D1 FC EINDHOVEN 4 1
JONG AJAX
10 1-1 2-1 - - (63)SLEEGERS J.
21:00 2 HF 46' D1 FORT. SITTARD 20 1
EMMEN
5 0-4 0-6 - - BANNINK A.(Pen62)
21:00 2 HF 46' D1 TELSTAR 13 1
MVV
16 1 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen32)SEUNTJENS R.
21:15 2 HF 46' D1 MLADA BOLESLAV 6 2
BOHEMIANS 1905
7 1 1-0 1-0 - - (30)TAVARES M.
21:30 H/T   JPL ZULTE-WAREGEM 16
GENK
5 0-0 0-0 - -
21:30 H/T   D2 OH LEUVEN 5
SERAING UNITED
4 0-2 0-2 - - DUFER G.(38)
21:30 H/T   L1 MONACO 8
REIMS
14 1-0 1-0 - - (20)ECHIEJILE U.
21:30 H/T   BL FC SCHALKE 04 12
FC AUGSBURG
9 1-0 1-0 - - (37)HUNTELAAR K.
21:30 H/T   D1 KORONA KIELCE 14 1
WISLA KRAKOW
4 1-0 1-0 - - (33)PIETROW K.
21:30 H/T   PR CEFN DRUIDS AFC 8
PRESTATYN TOWN
11 3-0 3-0 - - (8)HEALEY L.
21:45 1 HF 1' ECH NORWICH 6 1
BOLTON
22 - 1-0 - - (12)JEROME C.
21:45 1 HF 1' EL2 ACCRINGTON ST 16
MORECAMBE
8 - 2-0 - - (11)MCCARTAN S.
21:45 1 HF 1' LPA SUDTIROL 13
ALBINOLEFFE
16 - 1-0 - -                     
21:45 1 HF 1' PL BENFICA 1 1
RIO AVE
8 2 - 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 1' P/R GALWAY FC
UCD
- 0-0 - -
21:45 1 HF 1' PR ST JOHNSTONE 9
MOTHERWELL
11 - 1-1 - - (40)O HALLORAN M.
21:45 1 HF 1' PD DEP. LA CORUNA 16 1
GETAFE
12 - 0-1 - - YODA K.(35)
21:45 1 HF 1' PR ABERYSTWYTH TOWN 5
NEWTOWN AFC
7 - 1-0 - - (Pen11)VENABLES C.
22:00 1 HF 1' AP S. WANDERERS 3
O HIGGINS
4 1 - 0-0 - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top