Thursday, May 25 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    21:16:24
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
19:15 2 HF 90' PR
AL-SALMIYAH
6
AL-KUWAIT
2 0-0 1-1 - -
(58)IBRAHIM SALEH
19:30 2 HF 90' 3R
NAC BREDA
NEC NIJMEGEN
1 0-0 1-0 - -
(84)DESSERS CYRIEL
20:00 2 HF 90' FINAL
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
ZARIA BALTI
0-0 3-0 - -
(56)BAYALA CYRILLE
20:00 2 HF 90' SPR
ORGRYTE
10
IFK VARNAMO
12 2-0 2-0 - -
(Pen10)ATASHKADEH WILLIAM
20:00 2 HF 90' DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF(W)
11
PITEA IF (W)
4 0-0 1-0 - -
                    
20:00 2 HF 90' DS
ROSENGARD (W)
3
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
12 0-1 0-1 - -
JANSSON EMMA(15)
20:30 1 HF 45' D1
WADI DEGLA
11
ISMAILY SC
8 - 0-0 - -
20:30 1 HF 45' L1
FC BOTOSANI
4
CSMS IASI
1 - 0-0 - -
20:45 1 HF 45' FINAL
MACCABI TEL AVIV
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
- 0-0 - -
20:45 1 HF 45' 3R
MVV
RODA
- 0-0 - -
21:00 1 HF 45' BW
GREMIO (W)
8
SPORT RECIFE (W)
5 - 0-0 - -
21:00 Sched   WSL
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
3
CHELSEA (W)
2 - - - -
21:00 1 HF 45' BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
6
FAR RABAT
5 - 0-0 - -
21:30 Sched   RPO
VFL WOLFSBURG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
- - - -
21:30 Sched   SF
GOZTEPE
BOLUSPOR
- - - -
21:45 Sched   RPO
ESTAC TROYES
LORIENT
- - - -
21:45 Sched   2R
AZ ALKMAAR
UTRECHT
- - - -
21:45 Sched   FINAL
DUNDEE UTD
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
- - - -
22:15 Sched   1.D
KEFLAVIK
5
SELFOSS
2 - - - -
22:15 Sched   UW
FH HAFNARFJORDUR (W)
5
STJARNAN (W)
3 - - - -
22:15 Sched   UW
VALUR REYKJAVIK (W)
6
GRINDAVIK (W)
7 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
19:15 Fin   PR
AL-FAHAHEEL
9
AL-SAHEL
14 3-0 7-2 - -
                    
19:15 Fin   PR
AL-QADSIA
1
KHAITAN
13 2-0 4-0 - -
(Pen77)AL MUTAWA BADER
19:00 Fin   EL
TALLINNA KALEV
2
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
5 0-0 1-0 - -
(87)KELDER SILVER
19:00 Fin   BP
CHABAB ATL. KHENIFRA
10
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
11 0-0 1-0 - -
(86)TRAORE ABDOULAYE
19:00 Fin   2R
ARENDAL
NOTODDEN
0-0 1-2 - -
HOSETH MAGNE(Pen87)
19:00 Fin   2R
ASKER
STABAEK
0-0 0-5 - -
TCHUIMENI-NIMELY ALEX(90)
19:00 Fin   2R
EGERSUND
VIKING
1 1-0 3-1 - -
(90+2)LARSEN SVERRE
19:00 Fin   2R
NYBERGSUND IL TRYSIL
KONGSVINGER
0-0 0-1 - -
ERIKSSON PAR(74)
19:00 Fin   1L
GKS TYCHY
14
WISLA PULAWY
15 1-0 2-0 - -
(88)SWIERCZOK JAKUB
19:00 Fin   SF
GIRESUNSPOR
ESKISEHIRSPOR
2-2 3-3 - -
ZENGIN ERKAN(Pen64)
18:30 Fin   U-P
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
7
OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1 0-1 1-2 - -
GORBUNOV IGOR(72)
18:15 Fin   FINAL
AL-SUWAIQ SC
DHOFAR
0-0 2-0 - -
(88)KIPRE TCHETCHE
18:00 Fin   CTR
UNION GURTEN
7
UNION ST. FLORIAN
9 1-0 1-1 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   WST
SV SEEKIRCHEN
8
SC SCHWAZ
5 0-3 0-3 - -
                    
18:00 Fin   FINAL
FC COPENHAGEN
4
BRONDBY
3 0-0 3-1 - -
(85)CORNELIUS ANDREAS
18:00 Fin   D1
PETROJET
7
ENPPI
12 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 Fin   D1W
METZ (W)
12
LYON (W)
1 0-1 0-3 - -
RENARD WENDIE(57)
18:00 Fin   U-P
SYZRAN-2003
5
LADA TOGLIATTI
8 2-0 3-0 - -
(88)YATSKIY YEVGENI
17:30 Fin   BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2 5
RED BULL SALZBURG
1 2 2-1 2-3 - -
LAZARO VALENTINO(66)
17:30 Fin   BL
SCR ALTACH
4
RIED
10 2 0-0 0-2 - -
ZULJ PETER(90+3)
17:30 Fin   BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
9 1
WOLFSBERGER AC
8 1-1 1-1 - -
KLEM CHRISTIAN(33)
17:30 Fin   BL
STURM GRAZ
3 3
ADMIRA WACKER
5 2 1-1 2-1 - -
(86)ZULECHNER PHILIPP
17:30 Fin   BL
SV MATTERSBURG
7 1
RAPID VIENNA
6 2 1-1 1-3 - -
MALIC NEDELJKO(Own87)
17:30 Fin   L2
UTA ARAD
3
CS BALOTESTI
14 0-1 1-2 - -
(Pen84)PETRE ADRIAN
17:00 Fin   EST
EBREICHSDORF
6
SC MANNSDORF
5 0-1 1-1 - -
                    
17:00 Fin   SF
HB TORSHAVN
B36 TORSHAVN
0-0 1-1 2-3 -
JAKOBSEN ROALDUR(ET117)
17:00 Fin   SF
NSI RUNAVIK
KI KLAKSVIK
1-0 3-0 - -
(81)FREDERIKSBERG ARNI
17:00 Fin   YKK
AC OULU
2
GRIFK
8 0-0 2-2 - -
(Pen89)JOVOVIC SASA
17:00 Fin   YKK
FF JARO
6
HONKA
1 1-0 1-1 - -
LIIKONEN KASPERI(54)
17:00 Fin   KGA
PEPO
4
MIPK
6 1-0 1-0 - -
                    
17:00 Fin   1.D
LEIKNIR R.
6
LEIKNIR F.
11 1-0 2-0 - -
(55)ELVAR SIGURDSSON
17:00 Fin   UW
THOR / KA (W)
1
IBV (W)
4 1-1 3-1 - -
(86)SANDRA JESSEN
17:00 Fin   U-P
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
2
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
6 1 1-1 4-3 - -
(Pen81)USHAKOV YEVGENI
17:00 Fin   D1S
SKOVDE AIK
9
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
3 1-1 1-1 - -
                    
17:00 Fin   FINAL
FC BASEL 1893
3
FC SION
2 0-0 3-0 - -
(89)LANG MICHAEL
16:00 Fin   2DP
AARHUS FREMAD
9
KOLDING IF
3 1-0 1-2 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   2DP
GREVE
12
AVARTA
4 0-1 1-3 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   2DP
KJELLERUP
6
HVIDOVRE
8 1-0 1-1 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   2DP
THISTED FC
1
BRONSHOJ
11 1-0 4-1 - -
                    
16:00 Fin   D1W
JUVISY (W)
5
MARSEILLE (W)
4 1-0 2-1 - -
(85)MATEO CLARA
16:00 Fin   D1W
PARIS ST GERMAIN (W)
3
BORDEAUX (W)
10 0-0 2-2 - -
(85)PERISSET EVE
16:00 Fin   D1W
RODEZ (W)
8
MONTPELLIER (W)
2 0-2 0-4 - -
CAYMAN JANICE(85)
16:00 Fin   D1W
SOYAUX (W)
7
ASPTT ALBI (W)
9 1-0 3-1 - -
CAZEAU KIMBERLEY(78)
16:00 Fin   D1W
ST ETIENNE (W)
11
GUINGAMP (W)
6 0-0 0-1 - -
OPARANOZIE DESIRE(54)
16:00 Fin   U-P
NOSTA
4
CHELYABINSK
3 0-1 2-1 - -
(74)BEVEEV MINGIYAN
16:00 Fin   DS
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
10
IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO (W)
6 0-2 1-2 - -
(49)EKBLOM OLGA
15:30 Fin   RPO
ENISEY
1
ARSENAL TULA
2 1-0 2-1 - -
(90+1)MALOYAN ARTUR
15:00 Fin   2DP
BRABRAND
2
MARIENLYST
7 1 1-0 3-0 - -
                    
15:00 Fin   2DP
DALUM
10
B93 COPENHAGEN
5 0-0 1-1 - -
                    
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top