Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
FINISHED GAMES
22:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
PACOS FERREIRA
14
3
 
BOAVISTA
8
1
 
1
0
1
2
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SEVILLA
5
2
 
LEVANTE
15
3
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
22:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CADIZ
1
 
 
BARCELONA B
17
 
 
0
0
3
1
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHEFFIELD WED
15
2
1
WOLVERHAMPTON
1
3
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SWINDON TOWN
10
 
 
COLCHESTER
5
 
 
1
1
2
3
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ST ETIENNE
15
1
1
MONACO
2
 
 
0
2
0
4
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
JUVE STABIA
5
 
 
REGGINA
15
 
 
0
1
2
1
Match Details
21:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
CARMARTHEN TOWN
12
 
1
BARRY TOWN
8
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
21:45
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
THE NEW SAINTS
1
 
 
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
2
 
 
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
9
1
 
OOSTENDE
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
OH LEUVEN
3
 
 
LIERSE
1
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
4
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
16
3
 
1
0
3
1
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FOGGIA
19
3
 
VENEZIA
7
1
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
SLASK WROCLAW
10
3
 
JAGIELLONIA
3
1
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
21:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
6
 
 
VALLADOLID B
20
 
 
2
0
4
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ANDERLECHT (W)
1
 
 
GENK (W)
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ARSENAL (U23)
3
 
 
DERBY (U23)
7
 
 
1
2
3
3
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AJACCIO
3
 
 
AUXERRE
16
 
 
1
0
3
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
18
 
 
LORIENT
7
 
 
2
1
2
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CHATEAUROUX
10
 
 
ORLEANS
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CLERMONT FOOT
9
 
 
SOCHAUX
8
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
21:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
14
 
 
NIMES
2
 
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LE HAVRE
4
 
 
NIORT
12
 
1
1
1
2
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NANCY
15
 
 
PARIS FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
QUEVILLY
19
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
5
 
 
0
1
1
4
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
BOULOGNE
11
 
 
CHOLET
3
 
1
0
0
1
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
13
 
 
LAVAL
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
21:00
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CONCARNEAU
14
 
 
BASTIA
18
 
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
DUNKERQUE
7
 
 
PAU
6
 
 
1
0
2
3
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN
5
 
 
AVRANCHES
17
 
 
2
0
2
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LES HERBIERS
15
 
 
GRENOBLE
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LYON DUCHERE
9
 
 
BEZIERS
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
21:00
ABD
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RODEZ
1
 
 
CONSOLAT MARSEILLE
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
EVERTON (U23)
4
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB (U23)
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
CAMBUUR
13
1
 
DORDRECHT
15
 
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
DE GRAAFSCHAP
5
1
 
FC OSS
12
5
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
DEN BOSCH
8
3
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
4
 
0
2
2
4
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
EMMEN
6
3
 
JONG AJAX
3
2
 
2
1
2
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
FC EINDHOVEN
11
2
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
14
1
 
2
1
3
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
JONG PSV
7
2
 
ALMERE CITY FC
10
2
 
1
0
3
2
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
JONG UTRECHT
20
1
 
TELSTAR
4
1
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
MVV
9
 
 
JONG AZ
18
1
 
0
0
3
0
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
1
 
HELMOND SPORT
19
1
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
21:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
WAALWIJK
16
1
 
VOLENDAM
17
2
 
1
0
1
3
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
OH LEUVEN (W)
5
 
 
GENT (W)
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
11
 
 
VFV 06 HILDESHEIM
17
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:30
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
KFC UERDINGEN 05
2
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
15
 
 
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
6
 
 
AJAX (W)
1
 
 
0
1
2
2
Match Details
20:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
TWENTE (W)
2
 
 
EXCELSIOR (W)
9
 
 
2
1
5
1
Match Details
20:30
ABD
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
VV ALKMAAR (W)
5
 
 
PSV/EINDHOVEN (W)
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SC PADERBORN 07
1
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
20:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFL OSNABRUCK
14
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
8
 
 
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFR AALEN
9
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
14
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC KOLN II
16
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
10
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
20:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
13
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
12
 
 
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
4
1
FC BOTOSANI
5
3
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
20:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
CAPE TOWN CITY
2
 
 
AMAZULU
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
PETROJET
9
 
 
AL ITTIH. ALEXANDRIA
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
11
2
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
1
4
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
19:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
UNION BERLIN
5
2
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
4
2
 
0
0
1
2
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JS SAOURA
2
 
 
MC ALGER
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
Match Details
19:00
ABD
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ASIL LISIS
5
 
 
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1
 
 
2
2
2
2
Match Details
19:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
KORONA KIELCE
7
1
 
PIAST GLIWICE
13
2
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
18:40
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
1
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
13
 
 
1
1
4
1
Match Details
18:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
11
 
 
ETHNIKOS LATSION
6
 
 
0
0
0
4
Match Details
17:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-SHABAB DUBAI
3
 
 
EMIRATES CLUB
5
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
17:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
OHOD
12
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
9
 
 
0
0
0
2
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JS KABYLIE
12
 
 
MC ORAN
6
 
 
0
2
3
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
ASO CHLEF
6
 
 
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JSM BEJAIA
7
 
 
WA TLEMCEN
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
RC KOUBA
13
 
 
ASM ORAN
8
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AZERBAIJAN
SUMQAYIT
 
 
QARABAG
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
TANTA SC
14
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDAN
AL-WEHDAT SC
 
 
SHABAB AL ORDON
 
 
 
0
2
1
3
Match Details
17:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BALIKESIRSPOR
5
 
 
GAZIANTEP FK
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
DUNAV RUSE
1
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
Match Details
16:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
KERALA BLASTERS
7
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
8
 
1
1
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
TADJENANT
10
 
 
CR BELOUIZDAD
9
 
 
1
0
3
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
AIN FAKROUN
14
 
 
RC RELIZANE
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
AS AIN MLILA
1
 
 
GC MASCARA
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
CA BATNA
16
 
 
AMAL BOU SAADA
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JSM SKIKDA
3
 
 
EL EULMA
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
16:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
MC SAIDA
12
 
 
MO BEJAIA
2
 
1
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM OMAN
AL-NASR SALALAH
 
 
MUSCAT CLUB
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
BEITAR TEL AVIV
7
 
2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
15
 
 
0
0
1
3
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAP. NAZARETH-ILLIT
11
 
1
HAPOEL KATAMON
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
13
 
1
HAPOEL AFULA
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
8
 
 
IRONI NESHER
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
6
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
2
 
1
2
1
4
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
12
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAEL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
5
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
15:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PHILIPPINES
MERALCO MANILA
 
 
KAYA
 
 
 
3
0
3
1
 
Match Details
14:55
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
ABHA
5
 
 
AL-ADALAH
2
 
 
0
0
2
3
Match Details
14:55
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-DHAFRA
6
 
1
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
Match Details
14:50
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM UAE
AL-JAZIRA
1
 
 
HATTA SC
5
 
 
 
Match Details
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
SMOUHA SC
5
 
 
AL ASSIOUTY
10
 
 
1
1
1
3
Match Details
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAN
BADERAN TEHRAN
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
14:45
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
HETTEN FC
4
 
 
AL-ANSAR
1
 
1
0
2
0
2
 
Match Details
14:40
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-SUQOOR
2
 
 
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
7
 
 
2
0
4
1
 
Match Details
14:35
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-HJAZZ
6
 
 
AL-MUZAHMIYYA
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LIVERPOOL (U23)
1
 
 
SWANSEA (U23)
5
 
1
0
2
1
3
 
Match Details
14:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
OMAN
 
 
YEMEN
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
Match Details
14:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-BADAYA
8
 
 
AL-DRAIH
10
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
Match Details
14:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-WASHM
3
 
 
AL-WAJJ
9
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
Match Details
14:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-RIYADH
7
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
Match Details
14:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-SHARQ
8
 
 
AL-THUQBAH
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AZERBAIJAN
SABAIL
 
 
QABALA
 
 
 
1
2
2
4
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMES
FC INTER
 
 
HAKA
 
 
 
3
1
5
2
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
AL-MAJD
9
 
 
HUTTEEN SC
13
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
AL-MUHAFAZA
11
 
 
NAWAIR SC
12
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
4
 
 
AL-JEHAD
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
AL-WATHBA
10
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
2
 
 
2
1
2
2
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
HERAFYEE HALAB
7
 
 
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
TALIYA
6
 
 
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
3
 
 
2
2
3
2
 
Match Details
14:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SYRIA
TISHREEN
5
 
 
AL-KARAMAH
8
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
Match Details
13:55
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-JEEL
1
 
 
AL-TAQDOM
4
 
1
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
13:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-JABIL
9
 
 
AL-KHLOOD
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
Match Details
13:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM IRAQ
AL-KAHRABA
4
 
 
SAMAWA
16
 
 
2
1
3
2
Match Details
11:55
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
JAPAN (W)
2
 
 
NORTH KOREA (W)
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
Match Details
11:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
9
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
8
 
 
1
1
1
2
Match Details
10:50
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY FC
1
2
 
MELBOURNE CITY
3
2
1
2
1
3
1
Match Details
10:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDIA
NEROCA FC
4
 
 
CHENNAI CITY
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
Match Details
09:10
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA (AFC)
SOUTH KOREA (W)
4
 
 
CHINA (W)
3
 
 
0
2
1
3
 
Match Details
08:20
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIA
SYDNEY FC (W)
2
 
 
CANBERRA UNITED (W)
6
 
 
2
0
3
0
Match Details
04:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GUATEMALA
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
Match Details
03:00
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURAS
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
 
 
 
Match Details
02:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BOLIVIA
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
3
 
SPORT BOYS WARNES
11
4
 
1
1
2
3
Match Details
00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILE
UNION LA CALERA
2
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
 
2
 
0
1
0
1
Match Details
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score