Monday, January 16 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    14:48:08
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
13:15 2 HF 77' GS
FS METTA/LU
13
FK VENTSPILS
12 0-1 0-1 - -
                    
13:45 2 HF 49' GS
FK JELGAVA
9
SPARTAKS
4 1-0 1-0 - -
(12)KAUBER KEVIN
15:00 Sched   FG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
FORTUNA KOLN
- - - -
15:00 Sched   FG
ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
CHANGCHUN YATAI
- - - -
15:30 Sched   PL2/2
NORWICH (U23)
10
FULHAM (U23)
3 - - - -
16:00 Sched   FG
JAHN REGENSBURG
CESKE BUDEJOVICE
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FG
SV WEHEN
UNION BERLIN
- - - -
16:00 Sched   GS
ATLETICO SOCOPO FC
2
TRUJILLANOS FC
4 - - - -
17:00 Sched   FG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
FC VADUZ
- - - -
17:00 Sched   FG
WERDER BREMEN II
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
- - - -
17:30 Sched   1L
GIRESUNSPOR
10
GAZIANTEP BB
13 - - - -
18:00 Sched   GS
COTE D IVOIRE
3
TOGO
2 - - - -
18:00 Sched   SL
OSMANLISPOR
6
BESIKTAS
3 - - - -
18:30 Sched   D1
BNEI SAKHNIN
7
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
4 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
13
ARIS LIMASSOL
11 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2
HAP. NAZARETH-ILLIT
15
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
14 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
4
MACCABI NETANYA
1 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2
MACCABI SHAARAYIM
16
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
8 - - - -
21:00 Sched   GS
CONGO DR
4
MOROCCO
1 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL2/1
EVERTON (U23)
1
READING (U23)
8 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL2/1
LIVERPOOL (U23)
3
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
9 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL2/1
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
7
ARSENAL (U23)
5 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL2/2
ASTON VILLA (U23)
6
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
11 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL2/2
BRIGHTON (U23)
9
WEST BROM (U23)
7 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL2/2
SWANSEA (U23)
1
NEWCASTLE (U23)
2 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PL2/2
WOLVES (U23)
5
BLACKBURN (U23)
8 - - - -
21:00 Sched   D1
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
14
MACCABI TEL AVIV
3 - - - -
21:00 Sched   D1
JONG UTRECHT
18
NAC BREDA
9 - - - -
21:30 Sched   GS
ZAMORA FC B
4
MONAGAS SC
2 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
CURZON ASHTON
16
WORCESTER
17 - - - -
21:45 Sched   L2
VALENCIENNES
14
SOCHAUX
5 - - - -
21:45 Sched   A
TORINO
9
AC MILAN
6 - - - -
21:45 Sched   PD
MALAGA
13
REAL SOCIEDAD
6 - - - -
22:00 Sched   PL
SC BRAGA
4
TONDELA
18 - - - -
23:00 Sched   GS
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
3
DEPORTIVO LARA
1 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
21:45 FTR   SPL
HITCHIN
2
DORCHESTER
19 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
12:30 Fin   FG
CADIZ
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
0-0 0-1 - -
TORRES GABRIEL(66)
02:00 Fin   CL
XELAJU
12 1
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
2 1 0-1 0-2 - -
PEREIRA JANDERSON(60)
02:00 Fin   CL
SANTOS LAGUNA
6 3
VERACRUZ
8 1 1 1-1 2-1 - -
(77)RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN
01:30 Fin   GS
ZAMORA FC
1
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
4 1-1 2-1 - -
(73)SOSA EDUARDO
01:00 Fin   CL
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
6
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
10 0-0 1-0 - -
(79)COLINDRES DANIEL
01:00 Fin   GS
PANAMA
3 2
NICARAGUA
6 1 2-1 2-1 - -
GARCIA BRYAN(30)
00:15 Fin   FG
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1 1-1 1-1 - -
(34)SCHILTZ FRANZ
00:00 Fin   CL
CD MOTAGUA
5
CD HONDURAS
9 3-0 3-1 - -
LOPEZ FRELYS(89)
00:00 Fin   CL
TOLUCA
1 5
CLUB AMERICA
15 4 2-1 2-1 - -
(28)MENDEZ JESUS
00:00 Fin   CL
CD ARABE UNIDO
3
SAN FRANCISCO FC
7 1-0 2-1 - -
(90+1)CAESAR FIDEL
00:00 Fin   CL
SANTA GEMA FC
2
SD ATLETICO NACIONAL
9 2-0 3-1 - -
MARINE FEDERICO(90+3)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top