app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
SCH
PL
PYRAMIDS FC
1
 
 
EL GOUNA FC
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2DA1
VIKING 2
1
 
 
LYSEKLOSTER
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrC
POLAND (U17)
3
 
 
SLOVAKIA (U17)
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrC
SWEDEN (U17)
2
 
 
ITALY (U17)
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VEIK
FC LAHTI
9
 
 
SJK
5
 
 
 

3.25

3.60

1.90

18:00
SCH
VEIK
VPS
3
 
 
INTER TURKU
10
 
 
 

1.91

3.60

3.50

18:30
SCH
YKKO
KTP
3
 
 
KAPA
8
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
PK-35 VANTAA
9
 
 
SALPA
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
5
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
13
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
MEIS
TAMMEKA TARTU
6
 
 
TRANS NARVA
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL
KOLKHETI POTI
5
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2DA1
BRANN 2
11
 
 
VARD HAUGESUND
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
14
 
 
FC GOMEL
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FPLE
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
FPLE
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
 
 
CSKA 1948
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
3
 
 
DILA GORI
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
MAGHREB FES
10
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
11
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
AALESUND
16
 
 
ASANE
14
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
BRYNE
5
 
 
RANHEIM
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
MJONDALEN
11
 
 
MOSS
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
RAUFOSS
12
 
 
LYN
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
SANDNES ULF
13
 
 
KONGSVINGER
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
STABAEK
8
 
 
EGERSUNDS
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2DA2
VALERENGA 2
14
 
 
SKEID
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA3
SARPSBORG 08 FF 2
7
 
 
KFUM 2
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA4
MELHUS IL
6
 
 
ROSENBORG 2
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA5
BJOERKELANGEN
10
 
 
MOLDE 2
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA5
KRISTIANSUND BK 2
12
 
 
HOEDD 2
14
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA6
MJOLNER
13
 
 
HARSTAD
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SQ
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ALLS
IFK NORRKOPING
14
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
13
 
 
 

1.91

3.60

3.70

20:00
SCH
SUPE
TRELLEBORGS FF
9
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
14
 
 
 

1.73

3.75

4.20

20:00
SCH
SUPE
UTSIKTENS BK
3
 
 
IK BRAGE
5
 
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.55

20:00
SCH
ES
BK OLYMPIC
14
 
 
LUNDS BK
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ES
JONKOPINGS SODRA
15
 
 
ANGELHOLMS FF
8
 
 
 

20:10
SCH
ALLS
AIK
10
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
12
 
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

20:30
SCH
GrD
ENGLAND (U17)
2
 
 
SPAIN (U17)
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
GrD
PORTUGAL (U17)
1
 
 
FRANCE (U17)
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FAZA
SANSINENA
10
 
 
VILLA MITRE
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
2D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
5
 
 
SELFOSS
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
3
 
 
AL-FAYHA
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-HAZEM
18
 
 
ABHA
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
11
 
 
AL-RIYADH
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
9
 
 
AL-FATEH
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-TAAWON
4
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-TAEE
16
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
17
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
13
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
DHAMK
10
 
 
AL-RAED
12
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMA
SACACHISPAS
17
 
 
LOS ANDES
2
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
BQ
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.30

22:00
SCH
BP
US TOUARGA
7
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
9
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
FYLKIR
12
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
9
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
L1A
UNION COMERCIO
18
 
 
CIENCIANO
7
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:30
FTR
VPLT
MELBOURNE VICTORY II
1
 
 
PRESTON LIONS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LPP
KASTAMONUSPOR
 
 
76 IGDIR BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LPP
VAN SPOR FK
 
 
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SUPE
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
11
 
 
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:50
FTR
PLCG
AL-FAHAHEEL
5
 
 
AL-SALMIYAH
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
KARBALA FC
16
 
 
AL-NAJAF
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
ZAKHO
4
 
 
AL-NAFT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1D
FK PANEVEZYS B
11
 
 
FA SIAULIAI B
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PLQ
EAST RIFFA CLUB
2
 
 
HIDD SCC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PLQ
MALKIYA
3
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:20
FTR
PLCG
AL-KUWAIT
1
 
 
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DSG
FBK BALKAN
6
 
 
IFK TRELLEBORG FK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:50
FTR
PLCG
AL-NASR SC
6
 
 
AL-QADSIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
L2Gr
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
9
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
CENTRO ESPANOL
16
 
 
SPORTIVO BARRACAS
23
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
19
 
 
J.J. URQUIZA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
LUGANO
24
 
 
MERCEDES
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CP1C
INTER (U19)
 
 
SASSUOLO (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DI
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
9
 
 
PASTOREO FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
L2Gr
SANTOS DE NASCA
7
 
 
U. SAN MARTIN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score