app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Sweden - Allsvenskan - R11
Standings

15:00
SCH
ALLS
HAMMARBY
7
 
 
IK SIRIUS
11
 
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

17:30
SCH
ALLS
VASTERAS FK
16
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
10
 
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.90

Sweden - Superettan - R10
Standings

14:00
SCH
SUPE
SKOVDE AIK
6
 
 
OSTERS IF
2
 
 
 

5.50

4.33

1.50

16:00
SCH
SUPE
GEFLE IF
12
 
 
OREBRO
11
 
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.63

16:00
SCH
SUPE
IK ODDEVOLD
9
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
13
 
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.40

16:00
SCH
SUPE
SANDVIKENS IF
8
 
 
ORGRYTE
16
 
 
 

1.91

3.60

3.70

17:00
SCH
SUPE
HELSINGBORG
10
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
1
 
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.70

Sweden - Ettan Norra - R10
Standings

17:00
SCH
EN
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
4
 
 
PITEA IF
15
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EN
IFK STOCKSUND
10
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EN
KARLBERGS BK
11
 
 
ASSYRISKA FF
7
 
 
 

Sweden - 2. Division Norrland - R9
Standings

14:00
FTR
2DN
LUCKSTA
12
 
 
BERGNASETS AIK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
CANC
2DN
TAFTEA
7
 
 
SANDVIKS IK
10
 
 
 

17:00
FTR
2DN
TEAM TG FF
1
 
 
SKELLEFTEA FF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland - R9
Standings

15:00
FTR
2DSG
OSTERLEN FF
2
 
 
HOGABORGS BK
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DSG
RAPPE GOIF
14
 
 
IFK SIMRISHAMN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand - R9
Standings

13:00
FTR
2DSS
NACKA ILIRIA
9
 
 
ATVIDABERGS FF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2DSS
BK LJUNGSBRO
8
 
 
HUDDINGE IF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DSS
IK SLEIPNER
5
 
 
SMEDBY AIS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2DSS
SYRIANSKA FC
7
 
 
ENSKEDE IK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand - R9
Standings

17:00
FTR
2DNS
IFK OSTERAKER
4
 
 
FC ARLANDA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland - R9
Standings

14:00
FTR
2DVG
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
4
 
 
SAVEDALENS IF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DVG
LAHOLMS FK
7
 
 
QVIDING FIF
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DVG
LANDVETTER IS
6
 
 
BK ASTRIO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2DVG
IK TORD
9
 
 
LINDOME GIF
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women - R8
Standings

16:00
SCH
DW
ROSENGARD (W)
1
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
DW
VAXJO DFF (W)
8
 
 
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
DW
VITTSJO GIK (W)
9
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
14
 
 
 

Sweden - Elitettan Women - R8
Standings

17:00
SCH
EW
OEREBRO
10
 
 
SUNNANA (W)
12
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score