app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:00
2 HF
90+
NW
OL REIGN (W)
13
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
6
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

01:30
2 HF
52'
FAZC
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
7
 
1
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:30
2 HF
74'
FAZD
CENTRAL NORTE
2
 
 
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

01:30
2 HF
71'
FAZD
SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA
1
 
 
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

02:00
H/T
H/T
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
22
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
23
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.50

2.75

2.90

02:00
H/T
H/T
PDC
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
12
 
 
PUNTARENAS FC
10
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

02:00
H/T
H/T
LN
CD OLIMPIA
2
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:20
1 HF
45'
PAA
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
9
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
14
 
 
1
2
 

02:30
1 HF
29'
ULO
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
4
 
 
GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
1
 
 
0
0
 

02:30
1 HF
23'
NW
ANGEL CITY FC (W)
10
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
3
 
 
1
0
 

03:00
1 HF
5'
PD
COBRELOA
8
 
 
AUDAX ITALIANO
16
 
 
0
0
 

2.40

3.30

3.10

03:00
1 HF
4'
PDC
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
5
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
8
 
 
0
0
 

2.05

3.50

3.00

03:00
1 HF
5'
LMC
CRUZ AZUL
4
 
 
ATLAS
16
 
 
0
0

1.36

5.00

8.50

03:00
1 HF
5'
DP
CLUB NACIONAL
11
 
 
OLIMPIA
4
 
 
0
0
 

4.00

3.20

1.85

03:00
SCH
LMFC
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
11
 
 
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
18
 
 
 

03:15
SCH
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
5
 
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
29
 
 
 

1.53

4.75

5.50

03:45
SCH
SDGr
ALBION FC
1
 
 
TACUAREMBO
3
 
 
 

04:15
SCH
PDC
SAN CARLOS
3
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
7
 
 
 

1.40

4.20

6.00

04:30
SCH
PAA
DEPORTES TOLIMA
1
 
 
PATRIOTAS
20
 
 
 

1.44

4.20

8.50

06:00
SCH
MNP
TACOMA DEFIANCE
10
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 2
18
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
L1
PERSIS SOLO
8
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
18
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
MYNAI
16
 
 
RUKH LVIV
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
FC VAN
8
 
 
ALASHKERT
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
6
 
 
CILEGON UNITED
14
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL2
LEEDS (U21)
22
 
 
EVERTON (U21)
23
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
15
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
14
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
WEST ARMENIA
7
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL2G
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
2
 
 
EOLIKOS
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
6
 
 
KAGERA SUGAR
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SPL
CSKA 1948 II
11
 
 
MAREK
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SPL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
 
 
DUNAV RUSE
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
FC MASR
5
 
 
EL GOUNA FC
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2DA1
ORN-HORTEN
8
 
 
BRANN 2
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLRG
FK IMT BEOGRAD
5
 
 
ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO
7
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
VIRS
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
BFC DAUGAVPILS
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
HNL
RUDES
10
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
7
 
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.95

18:00
SCH
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
9
 
 
MEDEAMA SC
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
11
 
 

18:30
SCH
3DA1
SANDVIKEN
3
 
 
HAUGESUND 2
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
UYLF
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS (U19)
 
 
AC MILAN (U19)
 
 
 
 

19:00
TF
LNC
MALACATECO
10
 
 
ZACAPA
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2DA1
EIK-TOENSBERG
11
 
 
VIKING 2
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA5
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
8
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK 2
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA5
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
6
 
 
MOLDE 2
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SRGr
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
5
 
 
UTA ARAD
3
 
 

2.10

3.10

3.40

19:00
SCH
SLCG
MLADOST LUCANI
7
 
 
NAPREDAK
8
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
IL
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
13
 
 
STOMIL OLSZTYN
17
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SA
ROMA
5
 
 
BOLOGNA
4
 
 

2.38

3.10

3.30

19:30
SCH
VIRS
GROBINA
7
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
3DA5
HOEDD 2
10
 
 
SPJELKAVIK
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SCP
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
 
 
AARHUS
5
 
 

1.62

4.00

5.50

20:00
SCH
PL
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
3
 
 
ISMAILY SC
15
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
EL DAKHLEYA
18
 
 
FUTURE FC
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA3
OPPSAL
11
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF 2
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA3
ULLERN
10
 
 
KFUM 2
9
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA6
HONEFOSS
8
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD 2
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EKST
WARTA POZNAN
15
 
 
STAL MIELEC
9
 
 
 

2.10

3.10

3.80

20:00
SCH
LP2
NACIONAL
3
 
 
BENFICA B
12
 
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.20

20:00
SCH
ALLS
IF ELFSBORG
11
 
 
KALMAR FF
15
 
 
 

1.60

4.20

5.50

20:00
SCH
SUPE
OREBRO
16
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
12
 
 
 

2.40

3.25

2.70

20:00
SCH
DW
LINKOPINGS (W)
9
 
 
HACKEN (W)
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
10
 
 
FENERBAHCE
2
 
 

7.50

4.50

1.44

20:00
SCH
1L
UMRANIYESPOR
14
 
 
KOCAELISPOR
6
 
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.25

20:30
SCH
FAZB
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
1
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
FW
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
1
 
 
WERDER BREMEN (W)
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PN
ALMIRANTE BROWN
37
 
 
BROWN DE ADROGUE
38
 
 
 

2.15

2.80

4.20

21:00
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
28
 
 
ATLETICO GUEMES
33
 
 
 

2.20

3.00

4.00

21:00
SCH
PL2
BLACKBURN (U23)
13
 
 
ARSENAL (U21)
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U21)
12
 
 
READING (U21)
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
SUNDERLAND (U21)
10
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U21)
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
NI
GYORI ETO FC
3
 
 
SZEGED-CSANAD
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG AZ
9
 
 
VVV VENLO
12
 
 
 

2.00

3.75

3.40

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG PSV
18
 
 
JONG UTRECHT
20
 
 
 

1.75

4.20

4.20

21:15
SCH
CL
FC THUN
2
 
 
FC SION
1
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
LALI
CARTAGENA
19
 
 
OVIEDO
7
 
 
 

3.50

3.00

2.30

21:45
SCH
NPD
MATLOCK TOWN
17
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
6
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SPDS
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
20
 
 
AFC TOTTON
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SA
AC MILAN
2
 
 
INTER
1
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.91

21:45
SCH
PCGr
LINFIELD
2
 
 
LARNE
1
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
DERRY CITY
4
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
5
 
 
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

21:45
SCH
PD
SHELBOURNE
1
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
3
 
 
 

3.50

3.10

2.00

21:45
SCH
PD
SLIGO ROVERS
7
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
6
 
 
 

2.38

2.90

2.90

22:00
SCH
PDFS
SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
 
 
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.20

22:00
SCH
CHAM
MIDDLESBROUGH
9
 
 
LEEDS
3
 
 
 

4.00

4.00

1.80

22:00
SCH
NATI
SOCHAUX
9
 
 
NIORT
2
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
LALI
SEVILLA
14
 
 
MALLORCA
16
 
 

2.00

3.10

4.33

22:15
SCH
LP
FARENSE
10
 
 
BENFICA
2
 
 

7.00

5.25

1.36

23:00
SCH
L1A
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
8
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
13
 
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.50

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
01:00
FTR
LPAG
CORAS FC
17
 
 
CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT II
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
LPAG
REAL APODACA FC
13
 
 
TECOS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
LPAG
SALTILLO FC
8
 
 
TRITONES VALLARTA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
LECCE (U19)
14
 
 
SAMPDORIA (U19)
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:15
FTR
VPLT
BULLEEN LIONS
8
 
 
KINGSTON CITY FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
EL2
ARAGVI DUSHETI
4
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
EL2
GAREJI
7
 
 
KOLKHETI KHOBI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:45
FTR
PL
AL-HEDOOD
9
 
 
AL-NAFT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
GrB
JAPAN (U23)
1
 
 
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
GrB
UAE (U23)
4
 
 
CHINA (U23)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
EL2
WIT GEORGIA
6
 
 
SIONI BOLNISI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:55
FTR
PL
AL-NASR SALALAH
5
 
 
AL-RUSTAQ SC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:55
FTR
PL
SOHAR
4
 
 
BAHLA CLUB
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
EL2
DINAMO TBILISI II
1
 
 
SHTURMI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PLRG
OFK VRSAC
3
 
 
FK MLADOST NOVI SAD
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
EL2
SPAERI
8
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
PL
DUHOK
5
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrC
SAUDI ARABIA (U23)
1
 
 
IRAQ (U23)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrC
THAILAND (U23)
2
 
 
TAJIKISTAN (U23)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
AL KHALIDIYAH
1
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
4
 
 
MANAMA CLUB
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
BUSAITEEN
12
 
 
MUHARRAQ CLUB
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:15
FTR
PL
SUR
10
 
 
AL-SEEB
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DSG
FBK BALKAN
6
 
 
HASSLEHOLMS IF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DSS
ATVIDABERGS FF
6
 
 
SMEDBY AIS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
L2Gr
U. SAN MARTIN
2
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
SPORTIVO BARRACAS
25
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA SAN MIGUEL
23
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
01:00
FIN
SC
FLORESTA
16
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

01:00
FIN
FS
FORTALEZA
 
 
ALTOS
 
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

01:00
FIN
LMFC
PACHUCA (W)
2
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
5
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

01:00
FIN
MLS
CHARLOTTE
17
1
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
16
1
 
0
1
0
3
 

1.91

3.75

3.75

00:30
FIN
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
36
 
 
SAN TELMO
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

2.20

3.20

3.50

00:30
FIN
SA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
19
4
2
SAO PAULO
14
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

2.75

3.10

2.80

00:30
FIN
SA
BOTAFOGO
3
3
 
JUVENTUDE
13
2
1
2
0
5
1
 

1.73

3.75

4.75

00:30
FIN
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
3
 
 
DEPORTES COPIAPO
15
3
1
3
1
5
3
 

1.73

3.75

4.75

00:30
FIN
PB
DEPORTES LIMACHE
3
 
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
11
 
1
2
0
2
2
 

00:30
FIN
PD
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
5
 
1
ALIANZA
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

00:30
FIN
PD
DRAGON
8
 
1
FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO
11
 
1
1
2
3
2
 

00:30
FIN
PD
JOCORO FC
12
 
 
AGUILA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:30
FIN
PD
SANTA TECLA
10
 
 
11 DEPORTIVO
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:30
FIN
DP
TACUARY
8
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
7
 
 
3
1
4
4
 

2.75

3.20

2.45

00:30
FIN
PD
UCV
1
 
 
PUERTO CABELLO
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:15
FIN
PBMA
MIDLAND
9
 
 
DOCK SUD
7
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

00:10
FIN
PAA
DEPORTIVO CALI
13
 
 
ENVIGADO
18
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

1.62

3.75

5.75

00:00
FIN
SB
PONTE PRETA
11
 
 
CORITIBA
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
LNC
COATEPEQUE
12
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
1
 
 
0
4
0
4
 

00:00
FIN
LNC
COBAN IMPERIAL
4
 
 
GUASTATOYA
9
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

00:00
FIN
LNC
COMUNICACIONES
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
6
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

00:00
FIN
LNC
XELAJU
8
 
 
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
LNC
XINABAJUL
7
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

00:00
FIN
MNP
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
17
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED 2
25
 
 
2
1
3
4
 

00:00
FIN
SDCO
BOLIVAR SPORT CLUB
7
 
 
ACADEMIA ANZOATEGUI
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score