Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:00
SCH
KL2
ANSAN GREENERS
9
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
7
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.00

10:30
SCH
KL1
FC SEOUL
5
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
6
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.40

11:00
SCH
PL
TAINAN CITY
5
 
 
TATUNG
4
 
 

11:00
SCH
PL
TAIPOWER
3
 
 
HANG YUEN FC
2
 
 

12:30
SCH
KL2
CHUNGNAM ASAN
10
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
8
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.20

12:30
SCH
KL2
SUWON FC
2
 
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
3
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.00

13:00
SCH
RL
FC MINSK RESERVES
5
 
 
FC SLUTSK RESERVES
11
 
 

1.36

5.00

6.50

13:00
SCH
D1
NYKOBING FC
9
 
 
ROSKILDE
12
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.75

13:00
SCH
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
7
 
 
KALJU NOMME
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
MOLDE
 
 
SOGNDAL
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL1
INCHEON UNITED
10
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
7
 
 

4.00

3.20

1.90

13:00
SCH
R16
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
 
 
THANH HOA
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
R16
CAN THO
 
 
BINH PHUOC
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
R16
QNK QUANG NAM
 
 
HONG LINH HA TINH
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
EK
WISLA PLOCK
12
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
14
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.50

14:00
SCH
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
9
 
 
MSV DUISBURG
1
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.25

14:00
SCH
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
4
 
 
FK LVIV
3
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.20

14:30
SCH
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
18
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
2
 
 

8.00

4.75

1.36

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
4
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
7
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.00

14:30
SCH
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
3
 
 
SV WEHEN
17
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.00

15:00
SCH
FL
ARSENAL DZERZHINSK
9
 
 
NAFTAN
14
 
 

15:00
SCH
D1
TEPLICE
12
 
 
OPAVA
16
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.33

15:00
SCH
D1
VEJLE
1
 
 
NAESTVED
11
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.00

15:00
SCH
ML
FCI LEVADIA
2
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
18
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
16
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.05

15:00
SCH
R16
HANOI FC
 
 
TDCS DONG THAP
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
FL
FC VAN
3
 
 
BKMA
6
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
FL
TORPEDO YEREVAN
10
 
 
ARAGATS
11
 
 
 

15:45
SCH
PR
ALASHKERT
3
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
FL
ANI YEREVAN
15
 
 
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FL
WEST ARMENIA
1
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
4
 
 
FC VITEBSK
10
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.60

16:00
SCH
FL
FC ORSHA
6
 
 
FC GOMEL
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
5
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
3
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.25

16:00
SCH
FRC
FC SLAVOJ OLYMPIA BRUNTAL
 
 
HERMANICE
 
 
 
 

2.37

4.75

2.10

16:00
SCH
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
4
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
9
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

16:30
SCH
PL
ATLETICO OLYMPIC FC
11
 
 
BUJUMBURA CITY
9
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
BUMAMURU
10
 
 
OLYMPIQUE STAR
12
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
KAYANZA UNITED
13
 
 
LES LIERRES
16
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
LE MESSAGER NGOZI
1
 
 
BS DYNAMIC
4
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
MUSONGATI
2
 
 
LLB ACADEMIC FC
14
 
 

16:30
SCH
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
5
 
 
UNION BERLIN
13
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

17:00
SCH
FL
FC URARTU-2
8
 
 
SHIRAK FC-2
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FL
FC SMORGON
2
 
 
FC OSHMYANY
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
11
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
8
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.00

17:00
SCH
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
7
 
 

1.33

5.00

9.00

18:00
SCH
D2
PARDUBICE
1
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
7
 
 

1.40

4.33

7.00

18:00
SCH
D2
VLASIM
14
 
 
FK BANIK SOKOLOV
15
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.50

18:00
SCH
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
20
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
14
 
 

7.50

5.00

1.33

18:30
SCH
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
7
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
15
 
 

1.72

3.75

4.75

18:30
SCH
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
4
 
 
JAVOR
13
 
 

1.22

5.75

13.00

18:30
SCH
1L
FK TRAYAL
13
 
 
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
14
 
 

18:30
SCH
1L
RADNICKI PIROT
11
 
 
SMEDEREVO 1924
16
 
 

18:30
SCH
1L
ZEMUN
12
 
 
KABEL
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
KARVINA
13
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
9
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.75

19:00
SCH
SL
ESBJERG
13
 
 
AALBORG
6
 
 

3.50

3.30

2.10

19:00
SCH
EL
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
9
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU II
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
7
 
 
K-JARVE JK JARVE
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
18
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
 
 

8.50

5.50

1.33

19:55
SCH
NBI
BUDAPEST HONVED
7
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
9
 
 

2.55

3.60

2.50

20:00
SCH
PR
RUKH BREST
8
 
 
DINAMO BREST
11
 
 

4.33

3.50

1.83

20:30
SCH
SL
MACVA
16
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
9
 
 

2.50

3.10

2.90

21:00
SCH
FRC
BREIDABLIK
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
 
 

2.20

3.60

2.62

21:15
SCH
SF
HNK RIJEKA
 
 
NK OSIJEK
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.50

22:05
SCH
NBI
PUSKAS ACADEMY
5
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 

3.60

3.60

2.00

23:00
SCH
SF
AD GUANACASTECA
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score