Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
2 HF
90+
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
4
 
 
LYN (W)
8
 
 
3
1
5
2

14:00
2 HF
86'
D2NG
SAVEDALENS IF
13
 
 
AHLAFORS IF
11
 
 
3
0
3
1

1.53

4.33

4.75

14:20
2 HF
81'
2DP
MIDDELFART
3
 
 
BRONSHOJ
10
 
 
3
0
4
0

1.44

4.20

5.50

14:30
2 HF
70'
EPL
NORWICH
20
1
 
BRIGHTON
15
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.60

3.40

2.10

14:30
2 HF
68'
ECH
DERBY
7
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.45

3.20

3.00

15:00
H/T
H/T
2DP
AARHUS FREMAD
2
 
 
FREM
11
 
 
3
0
3
0

1.25

5.00

9.50

15:00
H/T
H/T
2DP
AB GLADSAXE
7
 
 
HIK
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.10

3.75

2.87

15:00
H/T
H/T
2DP
BRABRAND
6
 
 
VANLOSE
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.75

3.80

3.75

15:00
2 HF
46'
2DP
JAMMERBUGT FC
5
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

6.50

4.00

1.44

15:00
H/T
H/T
2DR
FC SYDVEST 05
4
 
 
HILLEROD FODBOLD
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

3.80

2.15

15:00
H/T
H/T
2DR
RINGKOBING IF
12
 
 
HOLBAEK
6
 
 
1
2
1
2

2.55

3.80

2.30

15:00
H/T
H/T
2DR
VEJGAARD
11
 
 
FA 2000
7
 
 
1
4
1
4

1.70

4.20

3.75

15:00
H/T
H/T
KGA
JAPS
1
 
 
HONKA-AKATEMIA
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.10

3.80

2.80

15:00
H/T
H/T
KGA
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
11
 
 
FC REIPAS
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.30

3.60

1.90

15:00
H/T
H/T
KGB
ILVES-2
1
 
 
HJS AKATEMIA
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.60

4.20

4.33

15:00
H/T
H/T
KGB
P-IIROT
11
 
 
SALPA
7
 
1
0
3
0
3

3.50

4.00

1.72

15:00
H/T
H/T
KGC
JS HERCULES
3
 
 
JIPPO
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

5.25

4.50

1.45

15:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
ST ETIENNE
 
 
RUMILLY
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
20
 
 
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
19
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.75

3.60

2.25

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
17
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.50

2.10

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
10
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.75

3.60

1.80

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
14
 
 
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
18
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.70

3.60

4.33

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
3
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
15
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.45

4.75

6.00

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
13
1
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
12
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.90

3.60

2.10

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
5
 
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
11
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.40

4.50

8.00

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
8
1
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
2
1
 
3
1
3
1

2.50

3.75

2.60

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
7
1
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.80

3.40

2.15

15:00
H/T
H/T
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
9
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
16
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.75

3.50

2.30

15:00
H/T
H/T
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
7
 
 
VALERENGA (W)
6
 
 
2
0
2
0

15:15
1 HF
39'
2DR
NAESBY
8
 
 
SKOVSHOVED IF
10
 
 
0
2

2.87

3.10

2.37

15:30
1 HF
28'
SL
SILKEBORG
4
 
 
LYNGBY
3
 
 
0
0

2.37

3.80

2.62

15:30
1 HF
27'
2DR
DALUM
5
 
 
SLAGELSE
9
 
 
0
0

5.50

3.25

1.70

15:30
1 HF
29'
VL
DUSHANBE-83
4
 
 
FC ISTARAVSHAN
10
 
 
1
2

1.53

4.33

4.50

15:30
1 HF
28'
VL
FAYZKAND
5
 
 
FC ISTIKLOL DUSHANBE
1
 
 
0
2

15:30
1 HF
30'
VL
LOKOMOTIV PAMIR
9
 
 
KHUJAND
3
 
 
0
1

8.00

5.00

1.28

16:00
1 HF
2'
PL
KMC
15
 
 
MWADUI
12
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
SCH
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
15
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
10
 
 

4.33

4.20

1.57

16:00
SCH
PR
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
4
 
 

1.36

4.00

7.50

16:00
SCH
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
5
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
6
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.50

16:00
SCH
FINAL
FLORA TALLINN
 
 
TRANS NARVA
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2.D
KI KLAKSVIK III
10
 
 
FC SUDUROY
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKK
EIF
1
 
 
VPS
10
 
 

2.45

3.50

2.50

16:00
SCH
KGA
EPS
2
 
 
FC VIIKINGIT
12
 
 

1.61

4.00

4.20

16:00
SCH
KGC
JBK
7
 
 
ROPS AKATEMIA
4
 
 

2.05

4.00

2.75

16:00
SCH
KGC
PS KEMI
9
 
 
VIFK
11
 
 

1.61

4.50

4.20

16:00
SCH
KL
KUPS (W)
5
 
 
HONKA (W)
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
KL
TPS (W)
10
 
 
JYPK (W)
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
BRATTVAG
 
 
LEVANGER
 
 
 
 

2.60

4.00

2.15

16:00
SCH
FRC
FREDRIKSTAD
 
 
FRAM LARVIK
 
 
 
 

1.57

4.50

4.20

16:00
SCH
FRC
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
 
 
DOTTIGNIES SPORT
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
VARSENARE
 
 
OOSTENDE
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
3
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
6
 
 

1.95

3.30

3.50

16:00
SCH
IL
VILNAUS VITYS
5
 
 
VILNIUS BFA
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
 
 

2.10

3.75

3.10

16:00
SCH
SPR
DALKURD FF
6
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
9
 
 

2.55

3.50

2.60

16:00
SCH
SPR
UMEA FC
10
 
 
OSTERS IF
2
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.37

16:00
SCH
DS
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
6
 
 
KOPPARBERGS-GOTEBORG (W)
1
 
 

4.50

4.33

1.50

16:00
SCH
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
11
 
 
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KAGERA SUGAR
8
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
MBAO
19
 
 
LIPULI
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
NAMUNGO
4
 
 
JKT TANZANIA
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
10
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1L
BALKANY ZORYA
14
 
 
MYNAI
6
 
 

16:10
SCH
1L
STAL MIELEC
1
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
16
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.20

16:30
SCH
FINAL
FC THY-THISTED (W)
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
7
 
 
ARSENAL TULA
10
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.30

17:00
SCH
FL
FC SMORGON
2
 
 
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
EPL
LEICESTER
3
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
12
 
 

1.61

3.70

6.00

17:00
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER UTD
5
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
19
 
 

1.18

7.00

15.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
11
 
 
LEEDS
1
 
 

6.00

4.00

1.57

17:00
SCH
ECH
BRENTFORD
3
 
 
WIGAN
14
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
BRISTOL CITY
12
 
 
CARDIFF
6
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.30

17:00
SCH
ECH
FULHAM
5
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
17
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
20
 
 
PRESTON
10
 
 

2.65

3.10

2.80

17:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
24
 
 
READING
16
 
 

2.60

3.25

2.80

17:00
SCH
ECH
STOKE CITY
22
 
 
BARNSLEY
23
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.30

17:00
SCH
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
5
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
YKK
MUSA
9
 
 
AC KAJAANI
4
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.20

17:00
SCH
YKK
MYPA
8
 
 
AC OULU
2
 
 

6.00

4.33

1.40

17:00
SCH
YKK
SJK AKATEMIA
12
 
 
KTP
5
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.57

17:00
SCH
KGA
FC KIFFEN
5
 
 
KULTSU
10
 
 

1.44

4.20

5.25

17:00
SCH
KL
ALAND UNITED (W)
3
 
 
ILVES (W)
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
BRYNE
 
 
VARD HAUGESUND
 
 
 
 

2.00

5.00

2.50

17:00
SCH
FRC
KHIMKI
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
KORTRIJK
 
 
 
 

1.60

4.50

3.80

17:00
SCH
FRC
ZULTE-WAREGEM
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
 
 
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.40

17:00
SCH
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
9
 
 
DILA GORI
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
URV
FJOLNIR
11
 
 
FYLKIR
8
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.80

17:00
SCH
URV
GROTTA
12
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
9
 
 

3.75

4.00

1.75

17:00
SCH
1.D
VESTRI
9
 
 
GRINDAVIK
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
IL
FK PANEVEZYS B
9
 
 
FK ATMOSFERA
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IL
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
13
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS B
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
12
 
 
ROSENGARD (W)
5
 
 

4.75

4.50

1.50

17:15
SCH
2.D
ROYN
9
 
 
EB-STREYMUR II
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
FL
VOLNA PINSK
6
 
 
NAFTAN
13
 
 

18:00
SCH
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
 
 
SV MATTERSBURG
4
 
 

1.85

4.00

3.60

18:00
SCH
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
3
 
 
SCR ALTACH
2
 
 

2.25

3.75

2.62

18:00
SCH
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
6
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
GORODEYA
13
 
 
FC VITEBSK
9
 
 

3.30

3.10

2.10

18:00
SCH
FL
FC OSHMYANY
8
 
 
FC GOMEL
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.50

18:00
SCH
D2
HRADEC KRALOVE
5
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
7
 
 

1.22

5.50

11.00

18:00
SCH
D2
LISEN
10
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
3
 
 

9.00

3.60

1.40

18:00
SCH
D2
SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
12
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
2
 
 

8.50

5.25

1.30

18:00
SCH
D2
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
4
 
 
VLASIM
11
 
 

1.36

4.75

6.50

18:00
SCH
D2
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
6
 
 
PROSTEJOV
8
 
 

1.28

4.75

9.00

18:00
SCH
SL
DUKAGJINI
12
 
 
KF BALLKANI
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
FERONIKELI
5
 
 
GJILANI
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIR
RIGA FC
2
 
 
BFC DAUGAVPILS
5
 
 

1.14

6.00

12.00

18:00
SCH
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
8
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
16
 
 
GORNIK POLKOWICE
7
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.00

18:00
SCH
PD
CELTA VIGO
17
 
 
BETIS
13
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.40

18:00
SCH
SD
NUMANCIA
19
 
 
EXTREMADURA
21
 
 

2.37

3.00

3.25

18:00
SCH
SD
RACING SANTANDER
22
 
 
ELCHE
6
 
 

5.00

3.25

1.80

18:00
SCH
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
8
 
 
UMEA IK (W)
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
1L
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
5
 
 
CHERKASHCHYNA
16
 
 

18:15
SCH
A
JUVENTUS
1
 
 
TORINO
15
 
 

1.28

5.75

10.00

18:30
SCH
RL
TORPEDO ZHODINO RESERVES
6
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIG. RESERVES
5
 
 

4.75

4.00

1.57

18:30
SCH
EK
LECH POZNAN
3
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.40

18:30
SCH
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
15
 
 
FC ROSTOV
4
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.62

18:30
SCH
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
6
 
 
TAMBOV
14
 
 

1.57

3.75

5.25

18:30
SCH
SPR
IK BRAGE
13
 
 
HALMSTAD
3
 
 

4.33

3.80

1.75

18:30
SCH
SPR
NORRBY IF
4
 
 
LJUNGSKILE SK
12
 
 

2.05

3.80

3.20

18:30
SCH
SPR
ORGRYTE
15
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
16
 
 

1.55

4.20

5.50

18:30
SCH
SL
ANKARAGUCU
18
 
 
ALANYASPOR
7
 
 

3.40

3.50

2.05

18:30
SCH
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
15
 
 
GENCLERBIRLIGI
13
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.30

18:30
SCH
1L
INGULETS PETROVE
2
 
 
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
8
 
 

18:40
SCH
1L
WARTA POZNAN
3
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
13
 
 

1.95

3.25

3.60

18:45
SCH
IPL
TRACTOR SC
6
 
 
SANAT NAFT
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
FL
FC ORSHA
10
 
 
FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
 
 
ODENSE
1
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.10

19:00
SCH
PR
AB ARGIR
9
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
PR
SKALA
10
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
OH LEUVEN
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
FK RITERIAI
5
 
 

1.16

6.50

11.00

19:00
SCH
ELS
START
14
 
 
VIKING
12
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.50

19:00
SCH
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
16
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
13
 
 

3.80

2.90

2.15

19:00
SCH
SL
AS TRENCIN
1
 
 
SKF SERED
3
 
 

1.44

4.33

5.50

19:00
SCH
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
3
 
 
MSK ZILINA
2
 
 

1.60

4.00

4.75

19:00
SCH
SL
FC NITRA
5
 
 
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
6
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.40

19:00
SCH
SL
FK SENICA
4
 
 
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
2
 
 

1.57

3.80

5.25

19:00
SCH
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
5
 
 

1.22

6.00

9.00

19:00
SCH
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
6
 
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
4
 
 

1.66

3.80

4.50

19:00
SCH
1L
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
13
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
3
 
 

19:15
SCH
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
 
 
VOLOS NPS
5
 
 

1.57

3.75

5.75

19:15
SCH
IPL
ZOB AHAN
11
 
 
PAYKAN
16
 
 

19:15
SCH
SL
FC BASEL 1893
3
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
 
 

1.44

4.75

6.00

19:15
SCH
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
9
 
 

3.00

3.75

2.00

19:25
SCH
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
1
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
9
 
 

19:30
SCH
EPL
WOLVERHAMPTON
6
 
 
ARSENAL
8
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

19:30
SCH
PR
KI KLAKSVIK
3
 
 
TB TVOROYRI
8
 
 

19:30
SCH
FRC
LYON
 
 
NICE
 
 
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.33

19:30
SCH
IPL
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
15
 
 

19:30
SCH
2.CFL
BOKELJ
2
 
 
FK DREZGA
8
 
 

19:30
SCH
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
10
 
 
MORNAR
7
 
 

19:30
SCH
2.CFL
IBAR
5
 
 
ARSENAL TIVAT
6
 
 

19:30
SCH
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
4
 
 
JEZERO
3
 
 

19:30
SCH
2.CFL
LOVCEN
9
 
 
FK DECIC
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
2
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 

2.62

3.25

2.45

19:30
SCH
GS
UTAH ROYALS (W)
3
 
 
SKY BLUE (W)
6
 
 

19:55
SCH
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
HNK GORICA
6
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.25

20:00
SCH
PR
FC NEMAN GRODNO
6
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
8
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.20

20:00
SCH
EL
TELAVI
7
 
 
SAMTREDIA
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
URV
KR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
7
 
 

2.20

3.50

2.80

20:00
SCH
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
FK JELGAVA
7
 
 

1.22

5.00

9.50

20:00
SCH
L1
FCSB
4
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
5
 
 

1.80

3.30

4.50

20:00
SCH
PPO
MFK SKALICA
3
 
 
FK DUBNICA
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1L
BURSASPOR
4
 
 
ALTINORDU
14
 
 

1.50

3.75

6.00

20:00
SCH
1L
MENEMENSPOR
11
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
17
 
 

1.61

3.50

5.00

20:30
SCH
A
SASSUOLO
12
 
 
LECCE
18
 
 

1.50

4.75

5.50

20:30
SCH
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
 
PETROCUB
4
 
 

20:30
SCH
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
12
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
5
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.20

20:30
SCH
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
 
 
PFC SOCHI
9
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.20

20:30
SCH
PD
VALLADOLID
14
 
 
ALAVES
15
 
 

2.30

2.80

3.80

20:30
SCH
SD
ALMERIA
4
 
 
TENERIFE
10
 
 

2.45

3.00

3.10

20:45
SCH
PL
BEITAR JERUSALEM
3
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
5
 
 

1.83

3.25

3.75

20:45
SCH
PL
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
4
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
6
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

21:00
SCH
GS
AMERICA-RJ
2
 
 
NOVA IGUACU
3
 
 
 

1.44

4.20

6.50

21:00
SCH
R2
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
 

2.35

3.30

3.00

21:00
SCH
PR
NSI RUNAVIK
2
 
 
EB-STREYMUR
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
FINAL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
 

8.50

6.00

1.28

21:00
SCH
PL
MACCABI HAIFA
2
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 

2.80

3.10

2.30

21:00
SCH
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
5
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
6
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.80

21:00
SCH
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
10
 
 
ALUMINIJ
4
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.55

21:00
SCH
SL
ANTALYASPOR
10
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
 
 

3.40

3.50

2.05

21:00
SCH
SL
FENERBAHCE
6
 
 
GOZTEPE
8
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.25

21:08
SCH
2L
ELANA TORUN
15
 
 
GKS KATOWICE
3
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.15

21:15
SCH
PL
PORTIMONENSE
17
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
7
 
 

3.40

3.10

2.25

21:25
SCH
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
 
 
FC JUNIORS OO
7
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.25

21:30
SCH
SL1
OFI
6
 
 
PAOK
2
 
 

6.50

4.33

1.40

21:30
SCH
ELS
VALERENGA
8
 
 
AALESUND
15
 
 

1.66

4.00

4.75

21:30
SCH
SL
FC ZURICH
6
 
 
SERVETTE FC
4
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.30

21:30
SCH
CHL
FC WIL 1900
8
 
 
SC KRIENS
4
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.60

22:00
SCH
EPL
CHELSEA
4
 
 
WATFORD
17
 
 

1.44

4.50

7.50

22:05
SCH
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
2
 
 
INTER ZAPRESIC
10
 
 

1.18

6.50

13.00

22:05
SCH
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
8
 
 
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 

2.40

3.20

2.80

22:45
SCH
A
LAZIO
2
 
 
AC MILAN
7
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.20

22:45
SCH
SD
CADIZ
1
 
 
OVIEDO
17
 
 

2.05

3.00

4.00

22:45
SCH
SD
FUENLABRADA
9
 
 
MIRANDES
12
 
 

2.40

2.90

3.25

23:00
SCH
PD
GRANADA CF
9
 
 
VALENCIA
10
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.60

23:15
SCH
PL
BENFICA
2
 
 
BOAVISTA
9
 
 

1.25

5.00

12.00

23:30
SCH
PL
SC BRAGA
4
 
 
AVES
18
 
 

1.16

7.50

13.00

FINISHED GAMES
15:00
FTR
2.D
TB TVOROYRI II
6
 
 
B68 TOFTIR II
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only