Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
22:00
POST
GS
RWANDA
2
 
 
UGANDA
3
 
 
 

22:00
POST
B
PESCARA
14
 
 
EMPOLI
9
 
 

21:45
POST
A
UDINESE
14
 
 
GENOA
17
 
 

21:30
POST
2BL
VFB STUTTGART
2
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
3
 
 

21:00
POST
GS
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 
 

21:00
POST
PL2/1
DERBY (U23)
4
 
 
LEICESTER (U23)
2
 
 
 

21:00
POST
PL2/1
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
11
 
 
ARSENAL (U23)
6
 
 
 

21:00
POST
PL2/2
ASTON VILLA (U23)
7
 
 
WEST HAM (U23)
1
 
 
 

21:00
POST
PL2/2
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
5
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
3
 
 
 

21:00
POST
PL2/2
STOKE CITY (U23)
4
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U23)
6
 
 
 

21:00
POST
PL2/2
SUNDERLAND (U23)
12
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
2
 
 
 

21:00
POST
PL2/2
SWANSEA (U23)
8
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
10
 
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
 
 
NAC BREDA
5
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
JONG AJAX
4
 
 
JONG AZ
14
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
JONG PSV
18
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
8
 
 

21:00
POST
D1
JONG UTRECHT
12
 
 
TELSTAR
10
 
 

20:00
POST
GS
AL-SADD SC
1
 
 
AL-AIN FC
4
 
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
5
 
 
ENPPI
7
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
AL MASRY
10
 
 
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
8
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
EL GOUNA FC
11
 
 
ASWAN SC
13
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
FC MASR
18
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
12
 
 
EL GEISH
14
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
ISMAILY SC
9
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
3
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
17
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
2
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
WADI DEGLA
16
 
 
SMOUHA SC
6
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
ZAMALEK SC
4
 
 
TANTA SC
15
 
 

20:00
POST
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
1
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
10
 
 

20:00
POST
PR
HAMRUN SPARTANS
9
 
 
SLIEMA WANDERERS
10
 
 

20:00
POST
D1
SANDNES ULF
4
 
 
TROMSO
8
 
 

20:00
POST
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
1
 
 
VASTERAS FK
2
 
 
 

20:00
POST
SL
ANTALYASPOR
11
 
 
RIZESPOR
16
 
 

19:30
POST
ASV
HACKEN
16
 
 
AIK
4
 
 
 

19:30
POST
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
9
 
 
MALMO FF
12
 
 
 

19:00
POST
GS
MOROCCO
1
 
 
TOGO
4
 
 
 

17:00
POST
GS
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
2
 
 
 

16:30
POST
GS
SHAHR KHODRO
4
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
3
 
 
 

12:00
POST
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
11
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
 
 

06:10
POST
CL
CLUB TIJUANA
16
 
 
NECAXA
14
 
 
 

04:00
POST
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
18
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
6
 
 

03:00
CANC
AP
SPORTING S. M.
5
 
 
ATLETICO CHIRIQUI
10
 
 
 

02:30
POST
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
12
 
 
ROYAL PARI FC
6
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
ALDOSIVI
9
 
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
8
 
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
6
 
 
COLON SANTA FE
2
 
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
9
 
 
ARSENAL SARANDI
5
 
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
7
 
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
 
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
GODOY CRUZ
12
 
 
BANFIELD
8
 
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
HURACAN
12
 
 
RACING CLUB
3
 
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
INDEPENDIENTE
4
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS
1
 
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
LANUS
10
 
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
 
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
PATRONATO
11
 
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD
10
 
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
RIVER PLATE
7
 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
 
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
11
 
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
5
 
 
 

02:00
POST
GS
UNION SANTA FE
6
 
 
SAN LORENZO
2
 
 
 

02:00
POST
AP
BUCARAMANGA
15
 
 
PEREIRA
10
 
 

02:00
POST
AP
DEPORTES TOLIMA
4
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
5
 
 

02:00
POST
AP
DEPORTIVO CALI
9
 
 
CHICO
19
 
 

02:00
POST
AP
ENVIGADO
14
 
 
MILLONARIOS
17
 
 

02:00
POST
AP
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
11
 
 
JAGUARES
16
 
 

02:00
POST
AP
JUNIOR
6
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
8
 
 

02:00
POST
AP
ONCE CALDAS
7
 
 
CUCUTA
18
 
 

02:00
POST
AP
PATRIOTAS
20
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
2
 
 

02:00
POST
AP
RIONEGRO FC
12
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1
 
 

02:00
POST
AP
SANTA FE
3
 
 
LA EQUIDAD
13
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
CD OLIMPIA
3
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
9
 
 

02:00
POST
CL2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
10
 
 
VENADOS FC
7
 
 
 

01:00
POST
PD
ARAGUA FC
10
 
 
YARACUYANOS FC
13
 
 
 

01:00
POST
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
7
 
 
MONAGAS SC
4
 
 
 

01:00
POST
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
17
 
 
CARABOBO FC
15
 
 
 

00:15
POST
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
 
 
NACIONAL POTOSI
9
 
 

00:15
POST
AP
SAN JOSE
8
 
 
THE STRONGEST
1
 
 

00:00
POST
CL
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
7
 
 
PLATENSE FC
8
 
 

00:00
POST
PD
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
 
 
LALA FC
19
 
 
 

00:00
POST
PD
METROPOLITANOS FC
12
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
6
 
 
 

00:00
POST
PD
PUERTO CABELLO
11
 
 
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
5
 
 
 

00:00
POST
PD
TRUJILLANOS FC
8
 
 
GRAN VALENCIA
18
 
 
 

00:00
POST
PD
ZAMORA FC
1
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
16
 
 
 

00:00
POST
PD
ZULIA FC
9
 
 
AC MINEROS
14
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score