app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:20
SCH
PAA
PATRIOTAS
20
 
 
MILLONARIOS
10
 
 
 

4.75

3.25

1.85

03:30
SCH
PDC
SAN CARLOS
3
 
 
PUNTARENAS FC
10
 
 
 

1.60

3.75

5.00

03:30
SCH
PD
FAS
6
 
 
FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO
12
 
 
 

03:30
SCH
MLS
AUSTIN FC
4
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
14
 
 
 

1.95

3.75

3.60

03:30
SCH
MLS
FC DALLAS
11
 
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
22
 
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.60

03:30
SCH
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
12
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
23
 
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.60

03:30
SCH
MLS
ST. LOUIS CITY
24
 
 
REAL SALT LAKE
29
 
 
 

1.85

4.00

3.75

05:10
SCH
LMC
CLUB AMERICA
5
 
 
CRUZ AZUL
1
 
 

1.95

3.75

3.60

05:30
SCH
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
21
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
8
 
 
 

1.73

4.00

4.50

05:50
SCH
JL2
EHIME FC
7
 
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
6
 
 
 

2.90

3.00

2.63

06:00
SCH
JL2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
8
 
 
TOCHIGI SC
16
 
 
 

2.05

3.10

4.00

06:00
SCH
JL2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
9
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
11
 
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.50

06:00
SCH
JL2
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
13
 
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
14
 
 
 

4.75

4.00

1.70

06:00
SCH
JL3
FC IMABARI
9
 
 
GAINARE TOTTORI
7
 
 
 

07:00
SCH
JL
KASHIWA REYSOL
12
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
13
 
 

2.00

3.20

4.20

07:00
SCH
JL
TOKYO VERDY
14
 
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
15
 
 

4.00

4.00

1.80

07:00
SCH
JL2
OITA TRINITA
12
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
18
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

07:00
SCH
JL2
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
15
 
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
10
 
 
 

2.45

3.10

3.10

07:00
SCH
JL2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
17
 
 
VENTFORET KOFU
19
 
 
 

2.88

3.25

2.50

07:00
SCH
JL3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
5
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
16
 
 
 

07:00
SCH
JL3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
10
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
8
 
 
 

07:00
SCH
JL3
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI
14
 
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
12
 
 
 

07:00
SCH
JL3
YSCC
15
 
 
KATALLER TOYAMA
11
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
AM
MELBOURNE VICTORY
3
 
 
C. COAST MARINERS FC
2
 
 
 

1.91

3.60

4.00

08:00
SCH
AM
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
11
 
 
MACARTHUR FC
5
 
 
 

1.91

4.00

3.50

10:00
SCH
SC
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
 
 
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.40

11:30
SCH
2L
ADMIRA WACKER
11
 
 
RIED
4
 
 

12:00
SCH
SPL
MAREK
3
 
 
BELASITSA PETRICH
14
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
JL3
FC OSAKA
6
 
 
NAGANO PARCEIRO
13
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SF5
GETAFE B
5
 
 
CD ATLETICO PASO
6
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SC
FLORA TALLINN
 
 
TRANS NARVA
 
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SF2
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
6
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
1
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SF4
MAR MENOR
11
 
 
ESTEPONA
6
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
TL
RATCHABURI
6
 
 
UTHAI THANI
11
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
10
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
19
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.40

12:30
SCH
1L
BOLUSPOR
8
 
 
ERZURUM BB
10
 
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.20

12:30
SCH
1L
KECIORENGUCU
11
 
 
KOCAELISPOR
3
 
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.85

13:00
SCH
IL
SREENIDI DECCAN
3
 
 
NAMDHARI FC
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
STOMIL OLSZTYN
14
 
 
WISLA PULAWY
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP2
MAFRA
9
 
 
MARITIMO
4
 
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.38

13:00
SCH
PF2
ATLETICO BALEARES
18
 
 
CASTELLON
1
 
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.45

13:00
SCH
PF2
CORDOBA
4
 
 
MELILLA
19
 
 
 

1.36

4.33

7.00

13:00
SCH
PF2
RECREATIVO HUELVA
5
 
 
AD CEUTA FC
9
 
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.10

13:00
SCH
PF2
UD IBIZA
2
 
 
AD MERIDA
17
 
 
 

1.36

4.00

8.50

13:00
SCH
SF1
CD CAYON
16
 
 
RACING SANTANDER B
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
13
 
 
OURENSE
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF2
ALAVES B
5
 
 
BARBASTRO
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF3
CE ANDRATX
9
 
 
TERRASSA
14
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF3
ESPANYOL B
7
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF4
CARTAGENA B
18
 
 
MARBELLA FC
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF4
EL PALO
17
 
 
LA UNION
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF4
UCAM MURCIA
10
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF5
CDE URSARIA
13
 
 
BADAJOZ
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF5
UNION ADARVE
7
 
 
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
KITAYOSCE FC
13
 
 
SINGIDA BIG STARS
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
TL
BG PATHUM UNITED
4
 
 
BANGKOK UNITED
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
DNIPRO-1
2
 
 
MYNAI
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
VERES
15
 
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
9
 
 

13:15
SCH
ERED
EXCELSIOR
15
 
 
VITESSE
18
 
 

2.10

3.80

3.10

13:30
SCH
SA
JUVENTUS
2
 
 
FROSINONE
15
 
 

1.30

5.50

9.50

13:30
SCH
EKST
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
16
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
10
 
 
 

3.20

3.25

2.20

13:40
SCH
IL
ARKA GDYNIA
2
 
 
STAL RZESZOW
13
 
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.25

14:00
SCH
PL
FK TUZLA CITY
10
 
 
POSUSJE
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
SIROKI BRIJEG
6
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SPL
SPORTIST SVOGE
15
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
LENS
6
 
 
MONACO
5
 
 

2.38

3.50

2.90

14:00
SCH
CF
HALMSTAD
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
CHEMNITZER FC
11
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
VIKTORIA BERLIN
5
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL2G
LARISA
2
 
 
LEVADIAKOS
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SC
ORDABASY
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SUPE
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
10
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
9
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.40

14:00
SCH
LI
PROGRESUL SPARTAC
20
 
 
GLORIA BUZAU
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PREM
MOTHERWELL
9
 
 
CELTIC
2
 
 
 

8.00

5.75

1.33

14:00
SCH
PL
NK ROGASKA
10
 
 
MARIBOR
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SF5
MENSAJERO
17
 
 
AD LLERENENSE
14
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SF5
UD SAN FERNANDO
12
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
Gr4
IFK GOTEBORG
2
 
 
SKOVDE AIK
4
 
 
 

1.29

5.50

9.50

14:00
SCH
Gr5
HALMSTAD
2
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
4
 
 
 

1.50

4.33

5.75

14:00
SCH
Gr5
HELSINGBORG
3
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
1
 
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.80

14:00
SCH
Gr7
MJALLBY AIF
1
 
 
VASTERAS FK
2
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.50

14:00
SCH
TL
CHONBURI FC
14
 
 
SUKHOTHAI FC
12
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
KS
FK EGNATIA
1
 
 
TEUTA DURRES
8
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
KS
FK KUKESI
10
 
 
KF ERZENI
9
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
PL
ARAZ
8
 
 
ZIRA
5
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
FDA
CLUB BRUGGE
3
 
 
ANDERLECHT
2
 
 

1.73

3.75

4.75

14:30
SCH
FDB
BEERSCHOT
2
 
 
RFC SERAING
15
 
 
 

1.40

4.50

6.50

14:30
SCH
FPL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
13
 
 
LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD
9
 
 

14:30
SCH
2B
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
7
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
17
 
 

1.44

4.50

7.00

14:30
SCH
2B
HAMBURGER SV
3
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
10
 
 

1.60

4.33

5.00

14:30
SCH
2B
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
6
 
 
FC NURNBERG
12
 
 

1.70

4.20

4.50

14:30
SCH
3L
HALLESCHER FC
16
 
 
VFB LUBECK
19
 
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.00

15:00
SCH
GrA
SUPERSPORT UNITED
4
 
 
FUTURE FC
2
 
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.25

15:00
SCH
2DPG
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
2
 
 
OMONOIA 29M
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CUP
OPAVA
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
 
 
 
 

2.40

3.25

2.70

15:00
SCH
SUPE
HVIDOVRE
12
 
 
VIBORG
10
 
 

4.20

3.75

1.83

15:00
SCH
SUPE
VEJLE
11
 
 
SILKEBORG
6
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.38

15:00
SCH
CF
AIK
 
 
KARLBERGS BK
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
5
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RN
TSV HAVELSE
10
 
 
EIMSBUTTELER TV
16
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2G
AEK ATHENS B
7
 
 
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2G
APOLLON PONTOU
12
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS NEAPOLIS
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2G
KAMPANIAKOS
11
 
 
EOLIKOS
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2G
DIAGORAS RODOU
6
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2G
EGALEO
8
 
 
PAE CHANIA
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2G
GIOUCHTAS
9
 
 
ILIOUPOLIS
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2G
TILIKRATIS
12
 
 
KALLITHEA
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NI
BUDAFOKI MTE
14
 
 
CSAKVAR
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NI
BUDAPEST HONVED
9
 
 
SIOFOK
16
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NI
MTE 1904
18
 
 
GYIRMOT FC
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NI
PECSI MFC
10
 
 
FC AJKA
13
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NI
SOROKSAR
8
 
 
KOZARMISLENY
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SCGr
PRO PATRIA
12
 
 
RENATE
16
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SCGr
OLBIA
19
 
 
GUBBIO
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SCGr
VIRTUS ENTELLA
12
 
 
FERMANA
20
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SCGr
ACR MESSINA
12
 
 
PICERNO
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
7
 
 
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
FK TIKVES
8
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
SHKENDIJA
3
 
 
GOSTIVAR
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
VARDAR SKOPJE
12
 
 
BREGALNICA STIP
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
VOSKA SPORT
10
 
 
FK SILEKS
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
JAVOR
13
 
 
RADNICKI 1923
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CUP
DGENERAL FC
 
 
MADRIDTAS
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CUP
MARITZBURG UTD
 
 
PAARL UNITED
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CUP
NC PROS
 
 
CHIPPA UNITED
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LALI
CADIZ
18
 
 
CELTA VIGO
17
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.50

15:00
SCH
LALI
CD ELDENSE
14
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
5
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.60

15:00
SCH
PL
GEITA GOLD FC
14
 
 
MASHUJAA
15
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
8
 
 
AZAM
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIRG
AVENIR S.DE LA MARSA
8
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIRG
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
7
 
 
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIRG
US BEN GUERDANE
2
 
 
US TATAOUINE
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
16
 
 
ALANYASPOR
15
 
 

1.91

3.50

4.20

15:00
SCH
SL
TRABZONSPOR
3
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
12
 
 

1.73

4.00

4.50

15:00
SCH
1L
MANISA FK
12
 
 
GENCLERBIRLIGI
9
 
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.50

15:00
SCH
PDA
CERRO LARGO
13
 
 
FENIX
14
 
 
 

2.45

2.88

3.00

15:15
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
6
 
 
FC ZURICH
4
 
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.63

15:30
SCH
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
5
 
 
FC BW LINZ
9
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.30

15:30
SCH
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
11
 
 
STURM GRAZ
2
 
 

6.00

4.00

1.57

15:30
SCH
PL
WOLVERHAMPTON
11
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
20
 
 

1.45

4.75

7.00

15:30
SCH
IL
TRAU FC
13
 
 
SHILLONG LAJONG FC
6
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERED
ALMERE CITY FC
10
 
 
FEYENOORD
2
 
 

11.00

5.50

1.29

15:30
SCH
ERED
TWENTE
3
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
6
 
 

1.50

4.75

6.00

15:30
SCH
PL
AL-BATAEH CLUB
9
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
4
 
 
AJMAN
12
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
12
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
2
 
 
IGMAN KONJIC
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
MINE
POUSO ALEGRE
11
 
 
CRUZEIRO
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PA
SANTOS
2
 
 
SAO BERNARDO
5
 
 
 

1.55

3.75

6.00

16:00
SCH
HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
3
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
1
 
 
 

2.00

3.75

3.75

16:00
SCH
1DCP
ANORTHOSIS
6
 
 
APOEL
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1L
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
16
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
7
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.50

16:00
SCH
1L
SLAVIA PRAHA
2
 
 
PARDUBICE
13
 
 

1.13

8.50

15.00

16:00
SCH
1D
HOBRO
4
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
5
 
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.90

16:00
SCH
PL
PHARCO FC
18
 
 
EL GEISH
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
LE HAVRE
13
 
 
REIMS
8
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.38

16:00
SCH
L1
NICE
3
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
18
 
 

1.40

4.50

8.00

16:00
SCH
L1
TOULOUSE
14
 
 
LILLE
4
 
 

4.20

3.40

1.91

16:00
SCH
RN
SPELLE-VENHAUS
18
 
 
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NI
KISVARDA FC
11
 
 
PAKS
1
 
 

3.20

3.75

2.00

16:00
SCH
ISL
KERALA BLASTERS
5
 
 
FC GOA
4
 
 
 

3.50

3.40

1.91

16:00
SCH
SA
CAGLIARI
19
 
 
NAPOLI
9
 
 

4.20

3.75

1.83

16:00
SCH
SCGr
CESENA
1
 
 
PINETO
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ND
SCHIFFLANGE
15
 
 
WILTZ
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NPFL
GOMBE UNITED
20
 
 
SPORTING LAGOS
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NPFL
PLATEAU UNITED
5
 
 
SHOOTING STARS
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
EKST
WIDZEW LODZ
12
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
7
 
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.20

16:00
SCH
IL
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
12
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
4
 
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.30

16:00
SCH
LP2
CF OS BELENENSES
18
 
 
TORREENSE
5
 
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.25

16:00
SCH
PL
AL-FAYHA
13
 
 
ABHA
17
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.20

16:00
SCH
SL
AS TRENCIN
6
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
NK DOMZALE
7
 
 
NK CM CELJE
1
 
 
 

16:15
SCH
Gr4
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
3
 
 
DJURGARDEN
1
 
 
 

19.00

10.00

1.11

16:30
SCH
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
6
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
14
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.20

16:30
SCH
SL
PAS GIANNINA
13
 
 
OFI
10
 
 
 

2.38

3.30

3.00

16:45
SCH
FPL
CSKA 1948
6
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
11
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.33

17:00
SCH
PL
QARABAG
1
 
 
SUMQAYIT
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FDA
GENT
6
 
 
ANTWERP
4
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.88

17:00
SCH
FDB
GENK (U23)
10
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
5
 
 
 

2.90

3.50