Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
20:30
FTR
1D
UE SANT JULIA
8
 
 
FC SANTA COLOMA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
22:30
FIN
LNAF
COBAN IMPERIAL
 
 
XELAJU
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:15
FIN
PL
VERE UNITED
13
 
 
WATERHOUSE
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

22:00
FIN
PL
CAVALIER SC
4
 
 
MOUNT PLEASANT
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

22:00
FIN
PL
MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC
3
 
 
HUMBLE LIONS
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

22:00
FIN
FGr
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
3
 
 
COMERCIANTES FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

22:00
FIN
SD
LEVANTE
4
 
 
MALAGA
21
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.53

4.00

6.50

21:30
FIN
PL
HARBOUR VIEW FC
1
 
 
FAULKLAND
14
 
 
4
0
6
1
 

21:00
FIN
L3ZB
ALVERCA
3
 
1
CF OS BELENENSES
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
FS
ENGLAND
 
 
SENEGAL
 
1
 
2
0
3
0

1.57

3.60

7.00

19:30
FIN
NL
BRUNO S MAGPIES
3
 
 
MONS CALPE
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:30
FIN
FGr
ATLETICO BRUCES
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO GARCILASO
1
 
 
1
2
1
5
 

19:30
FIN
SD
EIBAR
6
5
 
HUESCA
11
5
 
0
1
2
1

1.80

3.10

5.50

19:00
FIN
1B
DEINZE
8
 
 
SK BEVEREN
2
 
 
0
1
1
4
 

3.50

3.75

1.80

19:00
FIN
B
BENEVENTO
17
3
 
PALERMO
14
2
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.85

3.30

4.33

19:00
FIN
CL
MARSA FC
10
 
 
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
4
 
 
0
0
3
3
 

19:00
FIN
CL
QRENDI
18
 
 
ZURRIEQ FC
6
 
 
0
2
2
5
 

19:00
FIN
L3ZB
ACADEMICA
12
 
 
REAL SC
10
 
1
0
0
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
GrG
AROUCA
2
 
1
LEIXOES
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
LI
ARGES PITESTI
10
3
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
3
2
 
0
1
1
1

3.80

3.10

1.95

19:00
FIN
PDR1
CELTA VIGO B
11
 
 
ALGECIRAS
14
 
1
0
1
2
2
 

2.00

3.30

3.40

19:00
FIN
PDR1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
7
 
1
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
19
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
PDR2
GIMNASTIC
6
 
 
SABADELL
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.05

3.00

3.40

19:00
FIN
PDR2
MURCIA
5
 
 
ALCOYANO
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.00

2.87

3.80

19:00
FIN
PDFW
BETIS (W)
12
2
 
LEVANTE (W)
3
1
 
0
3
0
7
 

18:45
FIN
SDR4
ATLETICO MANCHA
11
 
 
GRANADA CF B
14
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
1D
UE ENGORDANY
5
 
 
ORDINO
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:30
FIN
CGrC
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
6
 
 
CROTONE
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
CGrC
FIDELIS ANDRIA
18
 
 
JUVE STABIA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
CGrC
GIUGLIANO
5
 
 
FOGGIA
8
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

18:30
FIN
CGrC
MONOPOLI
9
 
 
POTENZA
14
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

18:30
FIN
CGrC
TURRIS
16
 
 
AVELLINO
12
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

18:30
FIN
SDR2
SESTAO RIVER
1
 
 
RACING RIOJA
15
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
TALABA
2
 
 
AL-DIWANIYA
19
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
PDR1
PONTEVEDRA
18
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
4
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

3.30

2.80

2.20

18:00
FIN
SDR1
CF CRISTO ATLETICO
9
 
 
COMPOSTELA
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
SDR1
CORUXO
10
 
1
GUIJUELO
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
SDR1
RS GIMNASTICA
7
 
 
UP LANGREO
16
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
ARENAS CLUB
3
 
2
GERNIKA
12
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
TARAZONA
7
 
 
ATLETICO CIRBONERO
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
TUDELANO
5
 
 
ARNEDO
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR4
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
3
 
 
ANTEQUERA CF
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR5
VILLANOVENSE
10
 
 
DON BENITO
17
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
1LG
ALTAY
11
 
 
BOLUSPOR
7
 
 
3
1
5
1
 

3.75

3.25

1.85

17:30
FIN
L1
AS DOUANES
1
 
 
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:30
FIN
L1
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
13
 
 
RC BOBO (BFA)
7
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

17:30
FIN
SDR2
ALFARO
17
 
 
SAN JUAN
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:30
FIN
SDR3
UE OLOT
16
 
 
HERCULES
13
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:15
FIN
SD
RACING SANTANDER
18
 
 
LUGO
19
4
 
0
0
0
1

1.90

3.10

4.75

17:15
FIN
SDR2
CD IZARRA
11
 
 
CD BREA
6
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
D1
ANORTHOSIS
6
3
 
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
2
 
0
1
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
BLW
SGS ESSEN (W)
10
 
 
WERDER BREMEN (W)
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
NL
MANCHESTER 62
9
 
 
GLACIS UNITED
7
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

17:00
FIN
ND
SWIFT HESPERANGE
2
 
 
WILTZ
10
 
 
2
2
4
2
 

17:00
FIN
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
7
 
 
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
6
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
BP2
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
9
 
 
JSM LAAYOUNE
11
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
BP2
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
3
 
 
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
BP2
WYDAD FES
14
 
 
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
L3ZA
SANJOANENSE
4
 
 
ANADIA
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
PDFW
ALHAMA CF (W)
16
2
1
VILLARREAL (W)
13
1
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
FS
FRANCE
1
 
POLAND
 
2
 
1
0
3
1

1.36

5.00

8.50

16:30
FIN
ONR
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
14
 
 
MSV DUESSELDORF
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:30
FIN
ONR
VFB HILDEN
5
 
 
TURU DUSSELDORF
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:30
FIN
OM
FORTUNA KOLN II
11
 
 
GLESCH-PAFFENDORF
12
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

16:30
FIN
OM
VFL VICHTTAL
3
 
 
SIEGBURGER SV 04
13
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

16:30
FIN
DGrH
CITTA DI FASANO
5
 
 
TEAM ALTAMURA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:15
FIN
ONR
UNION NETTETAL
9
 
 
CRONENBERGER SC
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:15
FIN
OM
SPVG FRENCHEN 20
6
 
 
BORUSSIA FREIALDENHOVEN
7
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

16:00
FIN
1D
UE SANTA COLOMA
3
 
 
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
2
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

16:00
FIN
PL
SHIRAK FC
8
 
 
FC URARTU
1
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

16:00
FIN
FAD
R.FC. LIEGE
1
 
 
FRANCS BORAINS
10
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
FAD
ROYAL KNOKKE
7
 
 
THES SPORT
9
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI
11
 
 
MASITOAKA
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
WSL
LIVERPOOL (W)
9
 
 
WEST HAM (W)
6
 
 
2
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
WSL
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
4
2
 
BRIGHTON (W)
11
1
 
3
0
3
1

16:00
FIN
FRC
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
 
2
3
3
6
 

16:00
FIN
FRC
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
 
0
1
3
3
 

16:00
FIN
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
6
 
 
WERDER BREMEN II
10
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

16:00
FIN
ON
VFL OLDENBURG
5
 
 
SC BLAU-WEISS 94 PAPENBURG
16
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
OWE
DELBRUCKER SC
17
 
 
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
OWE
TUS ENNEPETAL
18
 
 
FC GIEVENBECK
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
OM
FC HENNEF 05
1
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
2
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
OM
FC HURTH
9
 
 
FC PESCH
16
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
NBII
KOZARMISLENY
18
 
 
SIOFOK
13
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
4
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
14
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
ISL
JAMSHEDPUR FC
10
1
 
KERALA BLASTERS
5
3
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.55

3.30

2.37

16:00
FIN
B
ASCOLI
9
1
1
COMO
19
7
 
1
2
3
3
 

2.15

3.25

3.20

16:00
FIN
B
BARI
3
3
 
PISA
11
1
1
0
0
0
0
 

2.15

3.20

3.30

16:00
FIN
B
BRESCIA
6
3
 
REGGINA
2
2
 
0
2
0
2
 

2.55

2.87

2.90

16:00
FIN
B
COSENZA
15
3
 
PERUGIA
20
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.20

3.20

2.30

16:00
FIN
B
GENOA
5
3
 
CITTADELLA
13
2
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.70

3.50

5.25

16:00
FIN
B
SUDTIROL
8
2
 
FROSINONE
1
3
 
1
0
1
1
 

2.90

2.90

2.50

16:00
FIN
DGrA
CASALE
10
 
 
SANREMESE
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

16:00
FIN
DGrF
SENIGALLIA
3
 
 
VASTOGIRARDI
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
8
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
3
 
 
2
1
2
3
 

16:00
FIN
ND
FOLA ESCH
16
 
 
US HOSTERT
13
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
5
 
 
UNA STRASSEN
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
PR
NEWRY CITY FC
10
 
1
PORTADOWN FC
12
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

16:00
FIN
CAM
FIORENTINO
15
 
 
TRE FIORI
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

16:00
FIN
CAM
JUVENES-DOGANA
7
 
 
PENNAROSSA
10
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
CAM
TRE PENNE
3
 
 
SAN GIOVANNI
8
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

15:45
FIN
PL
AL-QASIM SC
15
 
 
AL-NAJAF
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
FAD
TIENEN
14
 
 
HOOGSTRATEN
20
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
PL
MOGODITSHANE FIGHTERS
14
 
 
GABORONE UNITED
1
 
 
0
1
0
5
 

15:30
FIN
OWE
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
10
 
 
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
OWE
SPVGG VREDEN
12
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
13
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
OWE
TSG SPROCKHOVEL
15
 
 
SG FINNENTROP-BAMENOHL
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
OM
BONNER SC
4
 
 
EINTRACHT HOHKEPPEL
5
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

15:30
FIN
OM
VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER
14
 
 
KOENIGSDORF
10
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

15:30
FIN
CGrA
ALBINOLEFFE
14
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
17
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
CGrA
L. R. VICENZA
1
 
 
PERGOLETTESE
13
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
CGrA
NOVARA
6
 
 
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
12
 
1
2
0
3
1
 

15:30
FIN
CGrA
PADOVA
11
 
 
TRENTO
18
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
CGrA
PRO PATRIA
9
 
 
LECCO
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
CGrA
PRO SESTO
3
 
 
PIACENZA
19
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
CGrA
PRO VERCELLI
10
 
 
PORDENONE
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
CGrA
RENATE
7
 
1
MANTOVA
16
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

15:30
FIN
CGrA
TRIESTINA
20
 
 
FERALPISALO
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
CGrC
ACR MESSINA
20
 
 
PICERNO
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
CGrC
CATANZARO
1
 
 
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
15
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

15:30
FIN
CGrC
GELBISON CILENTO
7
 
 
LATINA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
CGrC
MONTEROSI
13
 
 
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
19
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
BORGOSESIA
17
 
 
DERTHONA
14
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
CASTELLANZESE
11
 
 
CHISOLA
19
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
CHIERI
13
 
 
CASTANESE
7
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
FOSSANO
20
 
 
PINEROLO
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
GOZZANO
6
 
 
US FEZZANESE
12
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
P.D.H.A.E.
15
 
 
ASTI
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
STRESA VERGANTE
18
 
 
SESTRI LEVANTE
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
VADO
4
 
 
LEGNANO
8
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrB
ARCONATESE
3
 
 
FOLGORE CARATESE
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrB
ASD VARESINA
8
 
 
CASATESEROGOREDO
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrB
BRUSAPORTO
5
 
 
PONTISOLA
10
 
 
1
0
3
3
 

15:30
FIN
DGrB
CALVINA
13
 
 
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
7
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrB
CITTA DI VARESE
14
 
 
CARONNESE
16
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrB
REAL CALEPINA
15
 
 
ASD ALCIONE
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrB
SONA
17
 
 
SEREGNO
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrB
VILLA D ALME
6
 
 
LUMEZZANE
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrC
CALDIERO TERME
7
 
 
LEVICO TERME
12
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrC
CAMPODARSEGO
5
 
 
PORTOGRUARO
15
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrC
CARTIGLIANO
10
 
 
VILLAFRANCA
16
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrC
ESTE
8
 
 
LUPARENSE
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrC
LEGNAGO SALUS
6
 
 
CJARLINS MUZANE
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrC
TORVISCOSA
14
 
 
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
9
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrC
VIRTUS BOLZANO
1
 
 
ADRIESE
2
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
AGLIANESE
5
 
 
GS BAGNOLESE
16
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
CORREGGESE
18
 
 
SALSOMAGGIORE
20
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
CORTICELLA
15
 
 
SANTANGELO
13
 
 
2
4
2
6
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
CREMA
14
 
 
CARPI
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
FANFULLA
10
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
1
 
 
0
2
1
4
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
RAVENNA
11
 
 
FORLI
3
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
8
 
 
LENTIGIONE
17
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
SAMMAURESE
4
 
 
PISTOIESE
6
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
SCANDICCI
19
 
 
MEZZOLARA
9
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrE
FLAMINIA
5
 
 
SERAVEZZA
14
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrE
GAVORRANO
4
 
 
MONTESPACCATO
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrE
ORVIETANA
18
 
 
PONSACCO
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrE
PIANESE
1
 
 
AREZZO
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrE
POGGIBONSI
3
 
 
OSTIA MARE
10
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrE
SANGIOVANNESE
9
 
 
CITTA DI CASTELLO
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrE
TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO
15
 
 
GROSSETO
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrE
TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
17
 
 
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
11
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrE
TRESTINA
12
 
 
LIVORNO
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrF
CHIETI
11
 
 
VASTESE
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrF
CYNTHIALBALONGA
9
 
 
TERMOLI CALCIO
18
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrF
MONTEGIORGIO
14
 
 
FANO ALMA J.
6
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrF
PINETO
1
 
 
TRASTEVERE
2
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrF
SAMBENEDETTESE
10
 
 
MATESE
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrF
SAN NICOLO
16
 
 
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
15
 
 
0
3
2
3
 

15:30
FIN
DGrF
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
13
 
 
PORTO DASCOLI
4
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrF
TOLENTINO
17
 
 
AVEZZANO
7
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrG
ATLETICO URI
15
 
 
ANGRI
8
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrG
CASERTANA
5
 
 
PORTICI
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrG
CASSINO
4
 
 
ASD SORRENTO
1
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrG
LUPA FRASCATI
2
 
 
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA
14
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrG
MONTEROTONDO
9
 
 
PAGANESE
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrG
POMEZIA
11
 
 
ILVAMADDALENA
10
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrG
TIVOLI CALCIO
12
 
 
NOLA
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrG
VIS ARTENA
13
 
 
USD PALMESE 1914
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrH
ACD NARDO
3
 
 
AFRAGOLESE
12
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrH
ASD GLADIATOR
8
 
 
NOCERINA
13
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrH
BITONTO
11
 
 
MARTINA FRANCA 1947
9
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrH
CAVESE
1
 
 
CASARANO
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrH
FRANCAVILLA
16
 
 
GRAVINA
17
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrH
MATERA
10
 
 
LAVELLO
15
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrH
PUTEOLANA
18
 
 
BARLETTA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrH
SPORTING FULGOR MOLFETTA
14
 
 
BRINDISI
4
 
 
1
2
2
3