Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:00
SCH
CL
SHANGHAI JIADING
14
 
 
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
INEGOLSPOR
 
 
AGRI 1970 SPOR
 
 
 
 

1.61

3.30

5.00

14:00
SCH
FRI
SOUTH KOREA
 
 
CAMEROON
 
 
 
 

1.61

3.80

4.75

14:30
SCH
CL
GUANGXI BAOYUN
12
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
13
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CUP
ANKARASPOR
 
 
KEPEZ BELEDIYE ANTALYA
 
 
 
 

1.55

3.75

4.75

14:30
SCH
CUP
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
 
 
GUMUSHANESPOR
 
 
 
 

1.57

4.00

4.33

14:55
SCH
FRI
JAPAN
 
 
ECUADOR
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRI
INDIA
 
 
VIETNAM
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CUP
KOCAELISPOR
 
 
AYVALIKGUCU BELEDIYE
 
 
 
 

1.28

4.33

9.00

15:00
SCH
CUP
SOMASPOR
 
 
EFELER 09
 
 
 
 

1.57

3.60

5.00

16:00
SCH
FRI
INDONESIA
 
 
CURACAO
 
 
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.40

16:00
SCH
FRI
SOUTH AFRICA
 
 
BOTSWANA
 
 
 
 

1.50

4.20

5.50

16:00
SCH
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
7
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
3
 
 

17:30
SCH
FRI
SENEGAL
 
 
IRAN
 
 
 
 

2.10

3.10

3.60

17:30
SCH
CUP
BALIKESIRSPOR
 
 
ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 
 

1.65

3.40

4.50

18:00
SCH
FRI
UAE
 
 
VENEZUELA
 
 
 
 

4.00

3.30

1.85

18:00
SCH
FRI21
AZERBAIJAN (U21)
 
 
MOLDOVA (U21)
 
 
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.50

18:00
SCH
FRI21
BULGARIA (U21)
 
 
SERBIA (U21)
 
 
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.30

18:00
SCH
FRI21
ROMANIA (U21)
 
 
NETHERLANDS (U21)
 
 
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.55

18:30
SCH
QPO
UKRAINE (U21)
 
 
SLOVAKIA (U21)
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
FRI21
POLAND (U21)
 
 
LATVIA (U21)
 
 
 
 

1.02

21.00

41.00

19:00
SCH
QPO
CZECH REPUBLIC (U21)
 
 
ICELAND (U21)
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QPO
DENMARK (U21)
 
 
CROATIA (U21)
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRI
URUGUAY
 
 
CANADA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
4
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
FRI21
SPAIN (U21)
 
 
NORWAY (U21)
 
 
 
 

1.45

4.20

5.50

20:00
SCH
FRI
QATAR
 
 
CHILE
 
 
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.72

20:00
SCH
FRI21
TURKEY (U21)
 
 
GEORGIA (U21)
 
 
 
 

2.00

4.00

3.00

20:15
SCH
QPO
ISRAEL (U21)
 
 
REP. OF IRELAND (U21)
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRI
COTE D IVOIRE
 
 
GUINEA
 
 
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.75

21:00
SCH
FRI
EGYPT
 
 
LIBERIA
 
 
 
 

1.12

9.00

19.00

21:00
SCH
FRI
NICARAGUA
 
 
GHANA
 
 
 
 

12.00

5.50

1.22

21:00
SCH
FRI
SAUDI ARABIA
 
 
USA
 
 
 
 

4.00

3.25

1.90

21:00
SCH
FRI
UZBEKISTAN
 
 
COSTA RICA
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRI21
HUNGARY (U21)
 
 
LITHUANIA (U21)
 
 
 
 

1.40

4.50

6.50

21:30
SCH
FRI
TUNISIA
 
 
BRAZIL
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FRI21
AUSTRIA (U21)
 
 
WALES (U21)
 
 
 
 

1.66

4.00

3.80

21:45
SCH
EL2
GRIMSBY
10
 
 
CARLISLE
12
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.40

21:45
SCH
NLN
AFC FYLDE
3
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
14
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
23
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
ALFRETON
9
 
 
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
BANBURY UNITED
2
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
15
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
BUXTON
19
 
 
KIDDERMINSTER
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
CHORLEY
8
 
 
CHESTER
13
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
12
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
5
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
20
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
21
 
 
BOSTON UTD
18
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
HEREFORD
16
 
 
LEAMINGTON
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
KETTERING
22
 
 
KINGS LYNN
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
2
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
7
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
14
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
13
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
BELPER TOWN
22
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
16
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
9
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
11
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
HYDE UTD
5
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
18
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
LIVERSEDGE
20
 
 
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
10
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
MARINE
17
 
 
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
15
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
MARSKE UNITED
3
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
1
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
12
 
 
LANCASTER
19
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
4
 
 
WHITBY
21
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
WARRINGTON RYLANDS
8
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
6
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
BRAINTREE
9
 
 
ST ALBANS
14
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
CHESHUNT FC
23
 
 
DULWICH HAMLET
22
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
10
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
CONCORD RANGERS
20
 
 
WORTHING
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
DARTFORD
8
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
FARNBOROUGH
19
 
 
CHELMSFORD
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
17
 
 
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
21
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
18
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
OXFORD CITY
13
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
TAUNTON TOWN
15
 
 
BATH CITY
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
WELLING
5
 
 
DOVER
16
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
WEYMOUTH
24
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
21
 
 
COALVILLE
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
BASFORD UNITED
15
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
19
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
HEDNESFORD TOWN
22
 
 
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
17
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
ILKESTON TOWN
18
 
 
STRATFORD
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
LEISTON FC
8
 
 
BEDFORD TOWN
16
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
13
 
 
TAMWORTH
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
2
 
 
ALVECHURCH
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
ROYSTON TOWN
9
 
 
BARWELL
20
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
DORCHESTER
8
 
 
TIVERTON
11
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
HENDON
21
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
5
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
MERTHYR
14
 
 
WINCHESTER CITY
17
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
NORTH LEIGH
20
 
 
HAYES & YEADING
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
22
 
 
SALISBURY FC
6
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
WESTON SUPER MARE
1
 
 
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
4
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
YATE TOWN
19
 
 
TRURO CITY
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
7
 
 
HORSHAM
5
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
Gr1
REP. OF IRELAND
3
 
 
ARMENIA
4
 
 

1.33

4.75

9.50

21:45
SCH
Gr1
UKRAINE
2
 
 
SCOTLAND
1
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.25

21:45
SCH
Gr2
ALBANIA
3
 
 
ICELAND
2
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.80

21:45
SCH
Gr2
GREECE
1
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
Gr2
KOSOVO
2
 
 
CYPRUS
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
Gr2
PORTUGAL
1
 
 
SPAIN
2
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.40

21:45
SCH
Gr2
SWITZERLAND
3
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
4
 
 

1.61

3.60

6.00

21:45
SCH
Gr4
NORWAY
1
 
 
SERBIA
2
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.80

21:45
SCH
Gr4
SWEDEN
4
 
 
SLOVENIA
3
 
 

1.70

3.50

5.25

21:45
SCH
FRI21
ENGLAND (U21)
 
 
GERMANY (U21)
 
 
 
 

2.30

3.25

2.87

21:45
SCH
PL
CAERNARFON TOWN
3
 
 
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
PL
FLINT TOWN UNITED
7
 
 
THE NEW SAINTS
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
PL
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY
8
 
 
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
PL
NEWTOWN AFC
9
 
 
BALA TOWN
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
PL
PENYBONT FC
2
 
 
PONTYPRIDD TOWN
10
 
 

22:00
SCH
CUP
BANFIELD
 
 
GODOY CRUZ
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FRI
ALGERIA
 
 
NIGERIA
 
 
 
 

1.90

3.20

3.75

22:00
SCH
FRI
MALTA
 
 
ISRAEL
 
 
 
 

5.50

3.80

1.57

22:00
SCH
FRI
PARAGUAY
 
 
MOROCCO
 
 
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.25

22:00
SCH
PL
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
11
 
 
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON
12
 
 

23:00
SCH
CL2
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
12
 
 
ATLETICO CALI
4
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
5
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
 

3.10

3.20

2.10

23:30
SCH
CUP
GUAIRENA FC
 
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
11:00
FTR
FRI
BRUNEI
 
 
LAOS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:45
FTR
FRI
NEPAL
 
 
BANGLADESH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.25

3.10

3.20

 
15:00
FTR
5
ESTONIA (U19)
2
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
5
POLAND (U19)
1
 
 
ITALY (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
9
DENMARK (U19)
2
 
 
ENGLAND (U19)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
9
MONTENEGRO (U19)
3
 
 
GEORGIA (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
6
LITHUANIA (U19)
4
 
 
LATVIA (U19)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
6
ROMANIA (U19)
3
 
 
AUSTRIA (U19)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrA
SANREMESE
1
 
 
CASTANESE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrA
VADO
7
 
 
CHIERI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrD
CORTICELLA
16
 
 
MEZZOLARA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrG
APRILIA
16
 
 
ASD SORRENTO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
DGrC
VILLAFRANCA
5
 
 
LEGNAGO SALUS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2
BULGARIA (U19)
2
 
 
TURKEY (U19)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2
LUXEMBOURG (U19)
3
 
 
AZERBAIJAN (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
7
BELGIUM (U19)
2
 
 
SPAIN (U19)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
12
ARMENIA U19
4
 
 
BELARUS (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
12
SLOVAKIA (U19)
2
 
 
GERMANY (U19)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FRI
EQUATORIAL GUINEA
 
 
TOGO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
FRI
BAHRAIN
 
 
PANAMA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.20

3.25

3.00

 
18:30
FTR
DGrE
POGGIBONSI
14
 
 
ORVIETANA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
1
ANDORRA (U19)
4
 
 
SWITZERLAND (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
1
GREECE (U19)
1
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC (U19)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
4
GIBRALTAR (U19)
4
 
 
WALES (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
4
HUNGARY (U19)
2
 
 
REP. OF IRELAND (U19)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
FRI
LIBYA
 
 
TANZANIA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OHA
HEBC HAMBURG
14
 
 
TSV SASEL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
13
MOLDOVA (U19)
4
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
13
SLOVENIA (U19)
1
 
 
NETHERLANDS (U19)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
CH
DUNDELA
4
 
 
ANNAGH UNITED
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
LL
BSC GLASGOW
4
 
 
CUMBERNAULD COLTS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
FRI
BURKINA FASO
 
 
COMOROS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
05:00
FIN
APW
FC JUAREZ (W)
11
 
 
NECAXA (W)
18
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

05:00
FIN
APW
MONTERREY (W)
2
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
9
 
 
5
0
6
0
 

04:05
FIN
CL
ATLETICO NACIONAL
5
 
1
PATRIOTAS
18
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.40

4.75

8.50

04:00
FIN
CL
ALIANZA LIMA
1
 
 
U. SAN MARTIN
19
 
1
2
0
5
0
 

1.22

7.00

11.00

03:10
FIN
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
20
 
 
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

2.90

4.00

03:00
FIN
APW
CLUB AMERICA (W)
4
 
1
PACHUCA (W)
6
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
APW
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
14
 
 
MAZATLAN FC (W)
17
 
 
3
0
3
2
 

02:30
FIN
PBN
SANTAMARINA
37
 
 
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
4
 
 
0
0
0
2

02:00
FIN
TFA
UNION SUNCHALES
15
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA
17
 
 
0
0
2
1

02:00
FIN
B
CSA
17
 
 
TOMBENSE
12
 
 
2
0
2
0

02:00
FIN
PB
DEPORTES TEMUCO
10
 
 
SAN LUIS
14
 
2
0
0
1
0

02:00
FIN
CL
JAGUARES
17
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:05
FIN
APW
LEON (W)
12
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:00
FIN
APW
TOLUCA (W)
7
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
3
 
 
1
2
1
4
 

00:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO CALI
20
 
1
LA EQUIDAD
11
 
 
1
2
1
2

2.45

3.25

2.90

21:45
CANC
Gr2
RUSSIA
4
 
 
ISRAEL
1
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
ACNGr
MAURITIUS
2
 
 
SIERRA LEONE
3
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
FRI
URUGUAY
 
 
QATAR
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score