Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

05:30
SCH
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
5
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
10
 
 
 

1.95

3.80

3.50

05:30
SCH
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
12
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
7
 
 

2.37

3.75

2.62

05:30
SCH
USL
PHOENIX RISING
1
 
 
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
4
 
 
 

09:00
SCH
3G3
SAKHALIN
15
 
 
FAKEL-M VORONEZH
16
 
 
 

09:00
SCH
KL1
FC SEOUL
7
 
 
DAEGU FC
5
 
 

4.00

3.30

2.00

09:00
SCH
KL1
GANGWON FC
6
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
11
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.90

09:00
SCH
KL1
INCHEON UNITED
12
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
 
 

7.00

4.75

1.40

09:00
SCH
KL1
JEONBUK MOTORS
2
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
10
 
 

1.36

5.00

7.50

09:00
SCH
KL1
POHANG STEELERS
4
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
3
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.33

09:00
SCH
KL1
SEONGNAM FC
9
 
 
GWANGJU FC
8
 
 

2.45

3.10

3.10

10:30
SCH
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
4
 
 
SHENYANG URBAN
5
 
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.20

10:30
SCH
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
3
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
1
 
 
 

4.50

3.40

1.66

11:00
SCH
CL1
SUZHOU DONGWU
6
 
 
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
5
 
 
 

2.15

3.75

2.62

11:00
SCH
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
11
 
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
14
 
 

2.55

2.87

3.10

11:30
SCH
2L
FC BW LINZ
16
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
10
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.25

12:00
SCH
J1
OITA TRINITA
12
 
 
YOKOHAMA FC
14
 
 

2.30

3.25

3.10

12:00
SCH
PR
FC ASTANA
2
 
 
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
7
 
 

12:30
SCH
L2
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
9
 
 
U CRAIOVA 1948
4
 
 

3.40

3.20

1.95

13:00
SCH
PR
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
5
 
 
DINAMO MINSK
9
 
 

2.50

3.10

2.60

13:00
SCH
VEI
HONKA
4
 
 
HJK HELSINKI
1
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.05

13:00
SCH
J1
FC TOKYO
3
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
17
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.00

13:00
SCH
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
8
 
 
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
 
 

6.50

5.00

1.40

13:00
SCH
2L
SLASK WROCLAW II
12
 
 
KKS 1925 KALISZ
13
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.10

13:00
SCH
3G2
ZENIT 2
12
 
 
TVER FC
1
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
3G2
ZNAMYA TRUDA
11
 
 
LUKI-ENERGIYA
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SD
LUGO
21
 
 
LEGANES
5
 
 

3.75

3.00

2.05

13:15
SCH
ERE
ADO DEN HAAG
15
 
 
GRONINGEN
13
 
 

3.60

3.30

2.05

13:15
SCH
LP
ACADEMICA
15
 
 
ESTORIL
6
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.50

13:30
SCH
A
PARMA
16
 
 
NAPOLI
15
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.57

13:30
SCH
J2
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
22
 
 
EHIME FC
20
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.70

13:30
SCH
SL
ERZURUM BB
9
 
 
SIVASSPOR
21
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.45

13:40
SCH
1L
KORONA KIELCE
9
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
7
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.10

14:00
SCH
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
7
 
 
HVIDOVRE
10
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

14:00
SCH
2D1
THISTED FC
5
 
 
B93 COPENHAGEN
6
 
 

2.35

3.75

2.50

14:00
SCH
2D2
AVARTA
13
 
 
ROSKILDE
11
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.05

14:00
SCH
2D2
SLAGELSE
8
 
 
HILLEROD FODBOLD
7
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.25

14:00
SCH
EPL
SOUTHAMPTON
13
 
 
TOTTENHAM
14
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.37

14:00
SCH
KGB
KAAPO
6
 
 
P-IIROT
12
 
 

1.16

7.00

9.00

14:00
SCH
KGC
ROPS AKATEMIA
5
 
 
JS HERCULES
4
 
 

2.15

4.00

2.50

14:00
SCH
L1
NICE
7
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
15
 
 

9.00

5.25

1.33

14:00
SCH
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
14
 
 
KFC UERDINGEN 05
15
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.50

14:00
SCH
1.D
VESTRI
7
 
 
LEIKNIR F.
11
 
 

14:00
SCH
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
14
 
 
PFC SOCHI
2
 
 

2.50

3.10

3.00

14:00
SCH
RFPL
FC UFA
13
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
4
 
 

6.00

3.30

1.55

14:00
SCH
3G3
FC KHIMIK-ARSENAL
5
 
 
STROGINO MOSCOW
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3G3
SOKOL SARATOV
1
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
14
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3G4
LADA TOGLIATTI
15
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
HIBERNIAN
3
 
 
RANGERS
2
 
 

7.50

4.33

1.44

14:00
SCH
TL1
MUANGTHONG UNITED
10
 
 
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
TRAT FC
16
 
 
SUKHOTHAI FC
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
1LG
KECIORENGUCU
6
 
 
ANKARASPOR
7
 
 

1.50

3.80

6.00

14:00
SCH
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
7
 
 
MYNAI
6
 
 

1.83

3.25

3.75

14:30
SCH
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
10
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
6
 
 

6.25

4.20

1.50

14:30
SCH
2D1
HOLBAEK
14
 
 
OURE
11
 
 

1.95

3.75

3.25

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
8
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
7
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.20

14:30
SCH
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
14
 
 
SC PADERBORN 07
10
 
 

2.25

3.60

2.87

14:30
SCH
2BL
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
11
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
9
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
HERTHA BERLIN II
12
 
 
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
14
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
SV BABELSBERG 03
13
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
19
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
UNION FURSTENWALDE
7
 
 
OPTIK RATHENOW
18
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
VIKTORIA BERLIN
2
 
 
SV LICHTENBERG 47
17
 
 

14:35
SCH
CL1
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
6
 
 
MEIZHOU HAKKA
2
 
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.40

14:35
SCH
CL1
TAIZHOU YUANDA
3
 
 
CHENGDU QIANBAO
1
 
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.50

15:00
SCH
PR
FC SLUTSK
13
 
 
BATE BORISOV
2
 
 

7.00

4.50

1.33

15:00
SCH
FL
NAFTAN
13
 
 
FC KRUMKACHY MINSK
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
CL1
SICHUAN JIUNIU
5
 
 
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
6
 
 
 

1.90

4.00

2.90

15:00
SCH
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
10
 
 
BRONDBY
4
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

15:00
SCH
SL
ODENSE
5
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
9
 
 

2.10

3.75

3.20

15:00
SCH
2D1
NAESBY
9
 
 
FC SYDVEST 05
12
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.10

15:00
SCH
ML
FCI LEVADIA
4
 
 
KALJU NOMME
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
YKK
SJK AKATEMIA
12
 
 
VPS
6
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.66

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
12
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
16
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.30

15:00
SCH
NTHN
FC ST. PAULI II
4
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG
2
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.10

15:00
SCH
NTHS
TSV HAVELSE
7
 
 
VFB OLDENBURG
2
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.40

15:00
SCH
WST
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
3
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
17
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.10

15:00
SCH
S/W
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
15
 
 
TSG BALINGEN
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
VFR AALEN
19
 
 
BAYERN ALZENAU
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
FC KAYSAR
5
 
 
ORDABASY
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
7
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
6
 
 

3.40

3.40

1.90

15:00
SCH
VIR
FS METTA LU
8
 
 
SPARTAKS
4
 
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.66

15:00
SCH
VIR
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
10
 
 
FK JELGAVA
9
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.66

15:00
SCH
2G2
BRYNE
2
 
 
LEVANGER
8
 
 

1.44

4.50

5.00

15:00
SCH
3G2
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
14
 
 
DOLGOPRUDNY
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3G4
TYUMEN
3
 
 
CHELYABINSK
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3G4
ZVEZDA PERM
6
 
 
URAL 2
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TL1
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
13
 
 
CHIANGRAI UNITED
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TL1
PRACHUAP
14
 
 
CHONBURI FC
8
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
12
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
7
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.60

15:30
SCH
BL
TSV HARTBERG
6
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
11
 
 

3.80

4.00

1.80

15:30
SCH
FL
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
5
 
 
ARSENAL DZERZHINSK
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERE
FEYENOORD
5
 
 
TWENTE
6
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.00

15:30
SCH
ERE
WILLEM II
14
 
 
HERACLES
7
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.50

15:30
SCH
2G1
ALTA
3
 
 
SKEID
4
 
 

15:30
SCH
3G1
LEGION-DYNAMO
5
 
 
INTER CHERKESSK
14
 
 

15:30
SCH
ASV
AIK
13
 
 
HAMMARBY
7
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.37

15:30
SCH
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
9
 
 
DJURGARDEN
5
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.66

15:30
SCH
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
4
 
 
HALMSTAD
2
 
 

3.75

3.40

1.95

15:30
SCH
SPR
DALKURD FF
13
 
 
IK BRAGE
6
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.75

16:00
SCH
FL
FC OSHMYANY
11
 
 
FC LIDA
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1
HOBRO
9
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
3
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.87

16:00
SCH
EPL
NEWCASTLE
7
 
 
BRIGHTON
16
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.87

16:00
SCH
ECH
STOKE CITY
16
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
12
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

16:00
SCH
PR
B36 TORSHAVN
4
 
 
AB ARGIR
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
METZ
18
 
 
REIMS
17
 
 

2.50

2.90

3.20

16:00
SCH
L1
MONTPELLIER
6
 
 
ANGERS
9
 
 

2.00

3.25

4.00

16:00
SCH
L1
STADE BRESTOIS 29
16
 
 
LORIENT
14
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.00

16:00
SCH
L1
STRASBOURG
20
 
 
DIJON
19
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.50

16:00
SCH
NTHN
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
7
 
 
HEIDER SV
11
 
 

1.20

7.00

8.50

16:00
SCH
A
GENOA
11
 
 
CROTONE
6
 
 

1.90

3.60

4.00

16:00
SCH
MSL
FELDA UNITED FC
9
 
 
PAHANG
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
MELAKA UNITED
5
 
 
PETALING JAYA CITY
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
PDRM
12
 
 
PERAK
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
3
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2G2
NARDO
12
 
 
ASKER
6
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.00

16:00
SCH
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
5
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
16
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.25

16:00
SCH
3G1
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
3
 
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G4
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
5
 
 
ORENBURG 2
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
KASIMPASA
18
 
 
RIZESPOR
17
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.60

16:30
SCH
D2
OMONIA PSEVDA
7
 
 
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
17
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
D1
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
16
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
8
 
 

5.00

3.40

1.75

16:30
SCH
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
6
 
 
KARVINA
11
 
 

1.40

4.50

8.00

16:30
SCH
BL
RB LEIPZIG
11
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05
12
 
 

1.33

5.75

8.00

16:30
SCH
1.MFL
FK BELASICA
12
 
 
PELISTER
9
 
 

16:30
SCH
1.MFL
FK SILEKS
2
 
 
BOREC VELES
6
 
 

16:30
SCH
1.MFL
SHKENDIJA
1
 
 
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
11
 
 

16:30
SCH
1.MFL
SHKUPI 1927
3
 
 
FK RENOVA
10
 
 

16:30
SCH
2G1
TROMSDALEN UIL
10
 
 
EIDSVOLD TURN
11
 
 

1.61

4.33

3.80

16:30
SCH
L1
FC BOTOSANI
3
 
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
12
 
 

1.66

3.50

4.75

16:30
SCH
RFPL
RUBIN
6
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
3
 
 

3.75

3.25

1.95

16:30
SCH
1LG
ISTANBULSPOR AS
16
 
 
ALTAY
12
 
 

3.20

3.20

2.10

16:30
SCH
PL
BALA TOWN
9
 
 
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
12
 
 

1.40

4.50

5.50

16:30
SCH
PL
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
10
 
 
PENYBONT FC
7
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
THE NEW SAINTS
4
 
 
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
2
 
 

1.20

6.50

9.00

17:00
SCH
PL
ZIRA
4
 
 
SABAH FK
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
SLAVIA MOZYR
12
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1
 
 

6.00

4.20

1.40

17:00
SCH
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
4
 
 
KORTRIJK
5
 
 

1.53

4.33

5.50

17:00
SCH
1B
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
5
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE U23
8
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.75

17:00
SCH
B
AVAI
12
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
19
 
 

1.75

3.10

4.75

17:00
SCH
2PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
7
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL
RANDERS FC
1
 
 
AARHUS
2
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.40

17:00
SCH
EL1
ROCHDALE
21
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
17
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.66

17:00
SCH
IPL
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
13
 
 
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
14
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
 
 
SKALA
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
YKK
EIF
5
 
 
AC KAJAANI
9
 
 

1.57

4.00

4.33

17:00
SCH
YKK
MYPA
11
 
 
FF JARO
3
 
 

7.50

5.50

1.25

17:00
SCH
KGA
FC REIPAS
9
 
 
KULTSU
11
 
 

1.50

4.50

4.50

17:00
SCH
KGB
KLUBI-04
1
 
 
ATLANTIS FC
5
 
 

1.33

5.50

5.50

17:00
SCH
KGC
JIPPO
2
 
 
SC KUFU-98
1
 
 

1.53

4.75

4.00

17:00
SCH
KGC
OLS
10
 
 
PS KEMI
9
 
 

2.15

4.00

2.50

17:00
SCH
NTHN
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
5
 
 
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
9
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.25

17:00
SCH
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
5
 
 

1.44

4.20

5.50

17:00
SCH
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
6
 
 
FOLA ESCH
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
14
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G1
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
13
 
 
MASHUK-KMV
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G1
YESSENTUKI
16
 
 
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G3
KRASNY
12
 
 
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G4
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
4
 
 
NOSTA
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
ABERDEEN
4
 
 
MOTHERWELL
11
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.50

17:00
SCH
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
3
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
10
 
 

1.57

3.75

4.75

17:00
SCH
SL
NOVI PAZAR
14
 
 
INDJIJA
11
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

17:00
SCH
SL
RAD
20
 
 
JAVOR
8
 
 

2.62

3.00

2.50

17:00
SCH
1L
NK DOMZALE
6
 
 
TABOR SEZANA
4
 
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.25

17:00
SCH
PD
HUESCA
8
 
 
CADIZ
19
 
 

2.10

3.00

4.00

17:00
SCH
SD
ESPANYOL
3
 
 
MALLORCA
18
 
 

1.65

3.40

5.25

17:00
SCH
SL
FC BASEL 1893
8
 
 
FC VADUZ
6
 
 

1.33

4.75

8.00

17:00
SCH
SL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
5
 
 
SERVETTE FC
4
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.20

17:00
SCH
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
3
 
 
FC SION
7
 
 

1.50

4.50

5.25

17:00
SCH
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
13
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
5
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.44

17:30
SCH
FNL
TABORSKO
12
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
6
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.60

17:30
SCH
FNL
VARNSDORF
5
 
 
FK BLANSKO
7
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.40

17:30
SCH
3G1
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
8
 
 
SPARTAK NALCHIK
10
 
 

17:45
SCH
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
14
 
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
7
 
 

8.50

5.00

1.28

17:45
SCH
ERE
AJAX
8
 
 
WAALWIJK
12
 
 

1.05

13.00

26.00

18:00
SCH
GS
SHAHR KHODRO
4
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
 

2.20

4.50

2.30

18:00
SCH
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
10
 
 
RIED
4
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.50

18:00
SCH
L1
NANTES
13
 
 
ST ETIENNE
2
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.40

18:00
SCH
PL
SANTA CLARA
6
 
 
MARITIMO
13
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.60

18:00
SCH
3G2
MUROM
3
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
3G3
FC RYAZAN
2
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
10
 
 
 

18:15
SCH
SL1
LAMIA
14
 
 
OFI
7
 
 

2.75

3.10

2.62

18:30
SCH
D1
OMONIA
7
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
 
 

1.90

3.25

3.50

18:30
SCH
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
12
 
 
EL GOUNA FC
15
 
 

2.37

2.75

3.00

18:30
SCH
EPL
CHELSEA
5
 
 
LIVERPOOL
8
 
 

3.25

3.75

2.10

18:30
SCH
VEI
ROPS
12
 
 
KUPS
2
 
 

9.00

4.50

1.36

18:30
SCH
YKK
AC OULU
1
 
 
KPV
7
 
 

1.61

4.00

4.00

18:30
SCH
YKK
GNISTAN
10
 
 
MUSA
4
 
 

2.25

3.75

2.50

18:30
SCH
KGA
FC VIIKINGIT
12
 
 
HONKA-AKATEMIA
7
 
 

6.00

5.00

1.33

18:30
SCH
KGB
GRIFK
11
 
 
FC ESPOO
10
 
 

1.75

4.20

3.30

18:30
SCH
EK
LECH POZNAN
10
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
14
 
 

1.36

4.75

8.00

18:30
SCH
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
12
 
 
KALMAR FF
16
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.20

18:30
SCH
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
4
 
 
MALMO FF
1
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.30

18:45
SCH
L1
UTA ARAD
9
 
 
POLI IASI
11
 
 

1.95

3.20

3.75

19:00
SCH
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
7
 
 
FK SARAJEVO
1
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.72

19:00
SCH
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
2
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
7
 
 

1.18

7.00

13.00

19:00
SCH
SL
VEJLE
11
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
3
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.37

19:00
SCH
BL
VFL WOLFSBURG
10
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
9
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.37

19:00
SCH
1.D
MAGNI
12
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
A
SASSUOLO
18
 
 
CAGLIARI
9
 
 

1.95

3.80

3.60

19:00
SCH
VIR
RIGA FC
1
 
 
VALMIERAS
3
 
 

1.36

4.50

6.50

19:00
SCH
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
3
 
 
ZETA
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
16
 
 
ITTIHAD TANGER
15
 
 

4.20

2.90

1.90

19:00
SCH
ELS
BRANN
10
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.53

19:00
SCH
ELS
ROSENBORG
5
 
 
HAUGESUND
11
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.25

19:00
SCH
ELS
SANDEFJORD
13
 
 
STROMSGODSET
12
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.80

19:00
SCH
ELS
START
14
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
6
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.15

19:00
SCH
ELS
VIKING
9
 
 
AALESUND
16
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.00

19:00
SCH
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
11
 
 
TAMBOV
12
 
 

1.45

4.00

6.50

19:00
SCH
SL
ZILINA
5
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
 
 

4.33

4.00

1.57

19:00
SCH
1L
ALUMINIJ
9
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
7
 
 
 

3.25

3.25

2.00

19:00
SCH
SL
GAZIANTEP FK
19
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
5
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

19:00
SCH
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
20
 
 
GALATASARAY
6
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

19:00
SCH
1LG
GIRESUNSPOR
17
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
18
 
 

1.90

3.30

3.75

19:00
SCH
AP
DANUBIO
14
 
 
BOSTON RIVER
15
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.25

19:15
SCH
PL
QARABAG
3
 
 
NEFTCHI BAKU
6
 
 

19:15
SCH
1A
GENK
15
 
 
KV MECHELEN
16
 
 

1.66

4.20

4.50

19:15
SCH
SD
ALBACETE
22
 
 
PONFERRADINA
17
 
 

2.15

2.90

3.40

19:15
SCH
SD
CARTAGENA
12
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
6
 
 

2.60

2.75

2.87

19:30
SCH
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
14
 
 
APOEL
9
 
 

9.00

4.50

1.28

19:30
SCH
JPL
AL-AQABA
12
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
7
 
 

9.00

5.00

1.25

19:30
SCH
PD
BETIS
6
 
 
VALLADOLID
10
 
 

1.83

3.60

4.33

19:30
SCH
PD
GRANADA CF
3
 
 
ALAVES
17
 
 

2.05

3.10

4.20

19:30
SCH
PR
RUKH LVIV
12
 
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
8
 
 

2.40