Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:30
FTR
AP2
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
13
 
 
TIGRES FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
DA2
BARE
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
PL
FLORIANA FC
10
 
 
GZIRA UNITED
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
PL
SLIEMA WANDERERS
3
 
 
HIBERNIANS FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
CGB
BOA
9
 
 
ITUANO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
CGB
BRUSQUE
1
 
 
TOMBENSE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
CGB
YPIRANGA-RS
3
 
 
CRICIUMA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA1
JI-PARANA
3
 
 
ATLETICO ACREANO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA2
SINOP
4
 
 
RIVER AC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA3
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
1
 
 
FLORESTA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA3
ATLETICO CAJAZEIRENSE
3
 
 
GLOBO FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA3
GUARANY DE SOBRAL
7
 
 
SALGUEIRO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA4
AO ITABAIANA
3
 
 
ABC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA4
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
4
 
 
CORURIPE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA6
VILLA NOVA-MG
4
 
 
PALMAS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA7
FC CASCAVEL
2
 
 
AD CABOFRIENSE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA8
ATLETICO TUBARAO
1
 
 
SAO LUIZ
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
AP2
FORTALEZA FC
5
 
 
LLANEROS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
AP2
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
1
 
 
AD GUANACASTECA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
DA2
ALTOS
1
 
 
SAO RAIMUNDO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DA4
ACD POTIGUAR
2
 
 
FREIPAULISTANO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
15
 
 
FLAMENGO (W)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA1
BRAGANTINO-PA
5
 
 
VILHENENSE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA6
BRASILIENSE
8
 
 
CALDENSE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D1
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
3
 
 
NAJRAN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D1
AL-ANSAR
19
 
 
AL-THUQBAH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D1
AL-BUKIRYAH
4
 
 
AL-BATEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D1
AL-JABALAIN
7
 
 
JEDDAH CLUB
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D1
AL-KAWKAB
15
 
 
HETTEN FC
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D1
AL-MOJZEL
18
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D1
AL-NAJOOM
16
 
 
OHOD
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D1
AL-QADISIYAH FC
2
 
 
AL-JEEL
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D1
AL-TAQDOM
17
 
 
AL-TAEE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
AP2
MUNICIPAL SAN RAMON
6
 
 
SANTA ANA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
AP2
TURRIALBA FC
6
 
 
PUERTO GOLFITO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
B
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
6
 
 
ATLETICO PORTENO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
LPA1
UA ZACATECAS
6
 
 
REBOCEROS DE LA PIEDAD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
SC
ESPERANCE ST
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
15
 
 
DEPORTES TEMUCO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:25
FTR
D1
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
3
 
 
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
FINAL
MUHARRAQ CLUB
 
 
HIDD SCC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
B
9 DE OCTUBRE
4
 
 
GUALACEO SC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
CPF
TORREENSE
1
 
 
LOURES
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
SIMBA SC
6
 
 
BIASHARA UNITED
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
2LW
AFJET AFYONSPOR
11
 
 
GUMUSHANESPOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
2LW
AMEDSPOR
12
 
 
24 ERZINCANSPOR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
2LW
KOCAELISPOR
3
 
 
SARIYER
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
3L1
BUCASPOR IZMIR
5
 
 
OFSPOR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
3L2
FETHIYESPOR
9
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
3L3
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
12
 
 
KARSIYAKA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:10
FTR
2.D
ROYN
8
 
 
FC SUDUROY
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
TIR
SC SCHWAZ
7
 
 
IMST
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
TIR
TELFS
8
 
 
SVG REICHENAU
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
OHE
FV BAD VILBEL
10
 
 
RW WALLDORF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
LIJA ATHLETIC
15
 
 
SENGLEA ATHLETIC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
PL
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
5
 
 
BALZAN FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
CPC
CAMARA LOBOS
2
 
 
PAREDES
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CPC
GONDOMAR
4
 
 
SALGUEIROS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CPC
LECA
5
 
 
TROFENSE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CPC
U. MADEIRA
11
 
 
VILA REAL
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CPG
FONTINHAS
6
 
 
SINTRA FOOTBALL
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
D1
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
5
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
12
 
 
SESVETE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
10
 
 
MEDJIMURJE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
13
 
 
KUSTOSIJA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
APW
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
5
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
VOR
ROTHIS
9
 
 
SW BREGENZ
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
AKADEMIA BOTEV VRATSA
2
 
 
PARVA ATOMNA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
DRENOVETS
9
 
 
LEVSKI 2007
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
14
 
 
SPARTAK PLEVEN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
10
 
 
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
PAVLIKENI
4
 
 
LEVSKI 2020 LOM
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
3
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
13
 
 
SEVLIEVO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
N/E
CHERNOLOMETS 1919
2
 
 
SPORTIST GEN.TOSHEVO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
N/E
DUNAV RUSE
7
 
 
SEPTEMVRI TERVEL
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
N/E
KUBRAT
12
 
 
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
N/E
LUDOGORETS III
8
 
 
SHUMEN 2007
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
N/E
SVETKAVITSA
1
 
 
SPARTAK VARNA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
N/E
TOPOLI 2010
10
 
 
INTER DOBRICH
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
9
 
 
COBRELOA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1W
FORTUNA HJORRING II (W)
3
 
 
VILDBJERG (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1W
IF LYSENG (W)
4
 
 
VARDE (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
OBS
TSV SCHWABMUENCHEN
5
 
 
TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
IL
FK PANEVEZYS B
8
 
 
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1W
GREI (W)
7
 
 
MEDKILA (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPA
MERELINENSE
6
 
 
MARIA DA FONTE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPA
MIRANDELA
1
 
 
CERVEIRA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPA
PEDRAS SALGADAS
3
 
 
MONTALEGRE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPA
SC BRAGA B
4
 
 
BRAGANCA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPA
VIANENSE
5
 
 
VILAVERDENSE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPA
VIDAGO FC
12
 
 
AGUIA VIMIOSO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPB
BERCO SC
4
 
 
AVES
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPB
FAFE
5
 
 
CAMACHA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPB
MONDINENSE
7
 
 
PEVIDEM SC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPB
RIO AVE B
9
 
 
BRITO FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPB
TIRSENSE
11
 
 
SAO MARTINHO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPC
COIMBROES
3
 
 
MARITIMO B
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPC
PEDRAS RUBRAS
8
 
 
AMARANTE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPD
AD CASTRO DAIRE
11
 
 
VALADARES
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPD
LUSITANIA LOUROSA
4
 
 
LUSITANO FCV
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPD
S. JOAO VER
12
 
 
SANJOANENSE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPD
VILA CORTEZ
10
 
 
AGUEDA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPE
ALCAINS
6
 
 
BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPE
CONDEIXA
12
 
 
OLEIROS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPE
MARINHENSE
8
 
 
GRAP
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPE
SERTANENSE
1
 
 
MORTAGUA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPE
VITORIA SERNACHE
3
 
 
OLIV. HOSPITAL
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPF
ALVERCA
4
 
 
LOURINHANENSE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPF
CALDAS
5
 
 
FATIMA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPF
PERO PINHEIRO
9
 
 
SINTRENSE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPG
ORIENTAL DRAGON
3
 
 
BELENENSES SAD B
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPG
REAL SC
7
 
 
FABRIL BARREIRO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPH
JUV. EVORA
5
 
 
ALJUSTRELENSE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPH
PINHALNOVENSE
8
 
 
LUSITANO EVORA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2D
BRDA
16
 
 
JADRAN DEKANI
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2D
NK NAFTA
2
 
 
NK BREZICE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2NL
PITEA IF
3
 
 
IFK UMEA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2VG
IS HALMIA
11
 
 
ULLAREDS IK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.53

4.20

4.50

 
17:00
FTR
1L1
OLYMPIQUE DE GENEVE
11
 
 
FC AZZURRI 90 LS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
7
 
 
FK ANDIJAN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
FLBH
NK TOSK
7
 
 
BRATSTVO GRACANICA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
FLBH
RADNIK HADZICI
13
 
 
NK VIS SIMM-BAU
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
D3
OMONIA 29TH MAY
12
 
 
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
D3
OROKLINI TROULLI
13
 
 
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
15
 
 
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OBR
HABENHAUSER FV
16
 
 
WERDER BREMEN III
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OBR
LEHER TURNERSCHAFT
4
 
 
SFL BREMERHAVEN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OMI
FC PESCH
14
 
 
SV EILENDORF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OMI
SV DEUTZ 05
15
 
 
VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OMI
SPVG FRENCHEN 20
12
 
 
BORUSSIA FREIALDENHOVEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OMI
VFL VICHTTAL
16
 
 
SPVG WESSELING URFELD
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ONR
FC BOCHOLT
5
 
 
SC VELBERT
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ONR
TURU DUSSELDORF
21
 
 
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OWE
SG FINNENTROP-BAMENOHL
16
 
 
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OFLN
SV FRISIA 03 RL
4
 
 
TSB FLENSBURG
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
2LW
FK LABUNISHTA
10
 
 
FK DRITA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:15
FTR
ONR
SPVGG STERKRADE-NORD
20
 
 
CRONENBERGER SC
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OBR
BSC HASTEDT
11
 
 
TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OBR
SC BORGFELD
12
 
 
VATAN SPORT BREMEN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OBR
TUS KOMET ARSTEN
15
 
 
BLUMENTHALER SV
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
FC EDDERSHEIM
15
 
 
SV STEINBACH 1920
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
SV NEUHOF
6
 
 
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
VFB GINSHEIM
13
 
 
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONHB
ARMINIA HANNOVER
6
 
 
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONHB
MTV GIFHORN
8
 
 
MTV WOLFENBUETTEL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONWL
BLAU-WEISS LOHNE
3
 
 
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONWL
FC HAGEN-UTHLEDE
10
 
 
HEESLINGER SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OMI
FC DUREN
8
 
 
GLESCH-PAFFENDORF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OMI
FC HENNEF 05
2
 
 
BW FRIESDORF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OMI
FC HURTH
11
 
 
SV BREINIG
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OMI
VFL ALFTER
4
 
 
SIEGBURGER SV 04
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
1. FC MOENCHENGLADBACH
23
 
 
SF NIEDERWENIGERN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
FC KRAY
4
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
FC MONHEIM
13
 
 
VFB HILDEN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
6
 
 
FSV DUISBURG
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
TSV MEERBUSCH
14
 
 
FC KLEVE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
TVD VELBERT
3
 
 
SPVG SCHONNEBECK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONS
UNION SANDERSDORF
4
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
ORPN
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
4
 
 
TSV EMMELSHAUSEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
FC GUTERSLOH
1
 
 
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
HOLZWICKEDER SC
8
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
KAAN-MARIENBORN
3
 
 
EINTRACHT RHEINE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
RSV MEINERZHAGEN
5
 
 
TUS HALTERN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
SPVGG VREDEN
18
 
 
SC PADERBORN 07 II
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
TSG SPROCKHOVEL
7
 
 
HAMMER SPVG
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
TUS ENNEPETAL
4
 
 
SV SCHERMBECK 2020
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
19
 
 
VICTORIA CLARHOLZ
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
2
 
 
ASC DORTMUND
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
IL
VILNAUS VITYS
5
 
 
DZIUGAS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PR
SELANGOR II
5
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM II
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PR
TERENGGANU II
3
 
 
UKM FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
CMP
CAILUNGO
5
 
 
SAN GIOVANNI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CMP
FOLGORE
14
 
 
SP LA FIORITA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CMP
VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA
10
 
 
FAETANO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
COASTAL UNION
17
 
 
DODOMA JIJI FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2LW
ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR
7
 
 
USAKSPOR
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
1
 
 
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
14
 
 
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2LR
EYUPSPOR
7
 
 
PAZARSPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2LR
KIRKLARELISPOR
11
 
 
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2LR
TURGUTLUSPOR
19
 
 
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3L1
1877 ALEMDAGSPOR
1
 
 
KEMERSPOR 2003
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3L1
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
16
 
 
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3L1
KIZILCABOLUKSPOR
10
 
 
CANKAYA FK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3L1
MANISASPOR
13
 
 
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3L2
TEPECIKSPOR A.S.
16
 
 
YOZGATSPOR
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3L3
ESENLER EROKSPOR
9
 
 
SOMASPOR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3L3
GOLCUKSPOR
10
 
 
CARSAMBASPOR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3L3
YALOVASPOR
2
 
 
CATALCA SPOR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3L4
BAYRAMPASA
4
 
 
SIIRT IL OZEL IDARESISPOR
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3L4
BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR
6
 
 
ADIYAMANSPOR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
3L4
SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR
2
 
 
MODAFEN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
OBR
SV HEMELINGEN
18
 
 
FC BREMERHAVEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
TD
DE TREFFERS
14
 
 
AFC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
1L3
THALWIL
5
 
 
FC KOSOVA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LW
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
6
 
 
SANLIURFASPOR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LW
NIGDE ANADOLU
5
 
 
HACETTEPE SK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LW
YENI CORUMSPOR
18
 
 
MANISA FK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LR
1922 KONYASPOR
1
 
 
SAKARYASPOR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LR
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
6
 
 
BB BODRUMSPOR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LR
KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
9
 
 
BAK SPOR KULUBU
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LR
KASTAMONUSPOR
10
 
 
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LR
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
16
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2LR
TARSUS IDMAN YURDU
18
 
 
VAN SPOR FK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
3L1
NEVSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
14
 
 
FATSA BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
3L2
CEYHANSPOR
6
 
 
CENGELKOY YATIRIMLARI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
3L2
ERZINSPOR
8
 
 
HALIDE EDIP ADIVARSPOR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
3L2
KARAMAN BELEDIYESPOR
11
 
 
TEKIRDAGSPOR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
3L3
ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR
1
 
 
SILE YILDIZSPOR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
3L4
DUZCESPOR
7
 
 
MUGLASPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
3L4
KESTELSPOR
10
 
 
KOZANSPOR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:15
FTR
PR
KUCHING FA
12
 
 
KELANTAN FA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
TSV 1860 MUNICH II
7
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ONHB
EINTRACHT NORTHEIM
10
 
 
BW SCHWALBE TUENDERN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBW
FCA WALLDORF II
20
 
 
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONN
FC LOK STENDAL
12
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONN
GREIFSWALDER SV
3
 
 
SV VICTORIA SEELOW
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONN
TASMANIA BERLIN
1
 
 
SFC STERN 1900
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONN
TORGELOWER SV GREIF
8
 
 
CFC HERTHA 06
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONN
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
7
 
 
SPVGG BW 90 BERLIN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ONS
EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT
13
 
 
BW ZORBAU
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
ORPN
TUS KOBLENZ
11
 
 
SG MUELHEIM-KAERLICH
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OFLS
SV EICHEDE
9
 
 
FC DORNBREITE LUEBECK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OHA
TSV BUCHHOLZ
15
 
 
HEBC HAMBURG
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
5
 
 
IF SYLVIA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.25

3.50

2.62

 
15:00
FTR
D2OG
RAPPE GOIF
11
 
 
IFK KARLSHAMN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.50

4.50

4.50

 
15:00
FTR
1L2
FC LUZERN II
9
 
 
ZUG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
TL2
KHONKAEN
18
 
 
NAKHONPATHOM UNITED
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
TL2
SAMUT SAKHON
16
 
 
KHONKAEN UNITED
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LR
BAYBURT OZEL IDARSPOR
3
 
 
ELAZIGSPOR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3L1
ARTVIN HOPASPOR
3
 
 
EDIRNESPOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3L1
MALATYA BELEDIYESPOR
12
 
 
PAYASSPOR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3L2
KAHTA 02
3
 
 
AGRI 1970 SPOR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3L2
MARDIN BASAKSPOR
13
 
 
TOKATSPOR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3L2
YOMRASPOR
1
 
 
DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3L3
ELAZIG KARAKOCAN
7
 
 
ARHAVI SPOR
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3L3
ERBAASPOR
8
 
 
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3L3
OSMANIYESPOR
14
 
 
ICEL IDMANYURDU
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3L4
52 ORDUSPOR
1
 
 
TURK METAL KIRIKKALESPOR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3L4
KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR
8
 
 
SILIVRISPOR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D1
FC KRYSTAL KHERSON
15
 
 
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
FK BUXORO
13
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
OFLN
WEICHE FLENSBURG II
5
 
 
INTER TURKSPOR KIEL
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only