app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:00
SCH
PD
ROYAL PARI FC
15
 
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
5
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
SC
ATHLETIC CLUB
1
 
 
APARECIDENSE
10
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
SC
FLORESTA
20
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
8
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
PDA
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
10
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
SB
GUARANI CAMPINAS
19
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
7
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
SAS
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
10
 
 
ORENSE SC
12
 
 
 

03:10
SCH
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
9
 
 
PATRONATO
30
 
 
 

03:15
SCH
LP
RACING CLUB
15
 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
11
 
 
 

1.90

3.25

4.50

03:15
SCH
LP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
23
 
 
TIGRE
25
 
 
 

1.80

3.50

5.00

03:30
SCH
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
32
 
 
BROWN DE ADROGUE
38
 
 
 

03:30
SCH
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
13
 
 
HUACHIPATO
12
 
 
 

03:30
SCH
PB
DEPORTES LIMACHE
3
 
 
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
14
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
LMFC
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
 
 
CLUB AMERICA (W)
 
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
L1A
CIENCIANO
7
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
2
 
 
 

04:05
SCH
PBAP
TIGRES FC
4
 
 
HUILA
3
 
 
 

06:00
SCH
LMFC
PACHUCA (W)
 
 
MONTERREY (W)
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
VL
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
12
 
 
HONG LINH HA TINH
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
VL
QNK QUANG NAM
10
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
2
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
CHUNGNAM ASAN
9
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
4
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
JEONNAM DRAGONS
2
 
 
CHEONGJU FC
8
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
K2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
5
 
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
15
 
 
SICHUAN JIUNIU
14
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.80

14:35
SCH
SL
HENAN JIANYE
12
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
1
 
 

6.00

5.00

1.44

14:35
SCH
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
16
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
4
 
 

5.00

3.80

1.70

14:35
SCH
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
6
 
 
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
8
 
 

1.70

4.10

4.33

15:00
SCH
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
13
 
 
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
9
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.70

15:00
SCH
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
7
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
5
 
 

15:15
SCH
3DA4
ROSENBORG 2
8
 
 
STROMSGODSET 2
4
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
VL
HANOI FC
6
 
 
THANH HOA
5
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
VL
HO CHI MINH CITY
11
 
 
CONG AN NHAN DAN
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
PYUNIK YEREVAN
2
 
 
FC NOAH
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA
16
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
18
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
JKT TANZANIA
9
 
 
AZAM
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
KAGERA SUGAR
10
 
 
COASTAL UNION
4
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FPLR
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
6
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
5
 
 

16:45
SCH
PL
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
10
 
 
FC MINSK
15
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
9
 
 
SANDNES 2
7
 
 
 

17:10
SCH
PL
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
5
 
 
AJMAN
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrC
SLOVAKIA (U17)
3
 
 
SWEDEN (U17)
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrD
SPAIN (U17)
4
 
 
PORTUGAL (U17)
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIRS
FS METTA LU
7
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
5
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
KLUBI-04
3
 
 
JJK
5
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SLQ
FC PETRZALKA 1898
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
 
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
PL
FC SLUTSK
14
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
1
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
FPLR
BEROE
1
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
3
 
 
SHIRAK FC
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
8
 
 
NATIONAL BANK
14
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
EL GOUNA FC
11
 
 
EL GEISH
10
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
MEIS
FLORA TALLINN
4
 
 
KURESSAARE
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2DA1
LYSEKLOSTER
5
 
 
BRANN 2
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA3
SKEID 2
12
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF 2
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA4
STABAEK 2
5
 
 
LILLESTROM 2
13
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA5
MOLDE 2
10
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK 2
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
SIMBA SC
3
 
 
GEITA GOLD FC
15
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BEP
WOLFSBERGER AC
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
 
 

3.20

3.40

2.20

20:00
SCH
SCP
AARHUS
5
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
3
 
 

7.00

4.33

1.44

20:00
SCH
1D
MOSS
7
 
 
START
15
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
2DA1
VARD HAUGESUND
6
 
 
VIKING 2
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA3
MJONDALEN 2
14
 
 
KFUM 2
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA6
SPRINT JELOY
8
 
 
HAMARKAMERATENE 2
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ALLS
IFK GOTEBORG
15
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
4
 
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.10

20:00
SCH
CUP
IFK SKOEVDE FK
 
 
IK TORD
 
 
 
 

1.75

3.60

3.75

20:00
SCH
PL
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
10
 
 
AL-WASL FC
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
2
 
 
BANIYAS SC
11
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
GrC
ITALY (U17)
1
 
 
POLAND (U17)
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
GrD
FRANCE (U17)
2
 
 
ENGLAND (U17)
1
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
LHCG
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
LHCG
HAPOEL HAIFA
4
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
LHCG
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
5
 
 
BNEI SAKHNIN
6
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
PSL
TS GALAXY FC
4
 
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
L1
MC ORAN
15
 
 
USM ALGER
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FPLR
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
3
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
SKALA
7
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
EQ
NAC BREDA
 
 
EMMEN
 
 
 
 

1.91

3.60

3.80

21:15
SCH
CUP
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
VOJVODINA
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
L1Q
RODEZ
 
 
PARIS FC
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SBPP
CATANZARO
 
 
CREMONESE
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SCPP
BENEVENTO
 
 
TORRES
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SCPP
CATANIA
 
 
AVELLINO
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SCPP
JUVENTUS (U23)
 
 
CARRARESE
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SCPP
L. R. VICENZA
 
 
PADOVA
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SLRG
FC BASEL 1893
2
 
 
YVERDON-SPORT FC
3
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SLRG
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
4
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
5
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SLRG
FC LUZERN
1
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
6
 
 
 

22:05
SCH
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
12
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
18
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
BREIDABLIK
2
 
 
STJARNAN
6
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
FRAM REYKJAVIK
5
 
 
IA AKRANES
7
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
HK KOPAVOGUR
9
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
4
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
1D
KEFLAVIK
12
 
 
AFTURELDING
10
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PBAP
CUCUTA
3
 
 
QUINDIO
4
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:00
FTR
DI
RESISTENCIA
10
 
 
RUBIO NU
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
ULT
FLORIDA ELITE SA
14
 
 
THE VILLAGES SC
82
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:15
FTR
SDGr
TREM DC
6
 
 
HUMAITA SC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:30
FTR
DI
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
15
 
 
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:30
FTR
ULT
TENNESSEE
122
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION FC 2
53
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
04:00
FTR
GrB
IFIRA BLACK BIRD
3
 
 
AS MAGENTA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
NNSW
BROADMEADOW MAGIC
2
 
 
MAITLAND FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
POLICE XI
16
 
 
NICO UNITED
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-MINAA
12
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SUPE
FC BUNYODKOR
14
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
PL
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
AL-KARKH
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
17
 
 
TALABA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
20
 
 
AL-NAJAF
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
21
 
 
DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
MERCEDES
22
 
 
PUERTO NUEVO
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DI
ATLETICO TEMBETARY
5
 
 
ENCARNACION FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DI
RECOLETA
1
 
 
3 DE FEBRERO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score