Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:10
FIN
LI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
2
 
FCSB
4
4
 
0
0
0
1

2.20

2.90

3.30

21:00
FIN
PD
GUABIRA
15
 
 
BOLIVAR
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

3.50

3.50

2.05

21:00
FIN
BAIA
BAHIA DE FEIRA
8
 
1
JACUIPENSE
3
 
1
1
0
3
2
 

21:00
FIN
GAUC
CAXIAS
3
 
 
ESPORTIVO
11
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

1.57

3.60

5.25

21:00
FIN
SERG
ATLETICO GLORIENSE
6
 
 
FALCON
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
PA
SANTO ANDRE
5
 
 
SAO PAULO
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

4.75

3.50

1.62

21:00
FIN
CTG
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
12
 
 
BOTAFOGO
2
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

8.50

4.00

1.33

21:00
FIN
CATA
MARCILIO DIAS
5
 
 
CAMBORIU FC
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
GOIA
APARECIDENSE
3
 
 
CRAC
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
GOIA
GOIAS
1
 
 
GREMIO ANAPOLIS
12
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

21:00
FIN
GOIA
MORRINHOS
10
 
 
ANAPOLIS FC
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
MATO
CACERENSE
6
 
 
OPERARIO VG
2
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

21:00
FIN
PIAU
ALTOS
3
 
 
FERROVIARIO PI
8
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

21:00
FIN
PIAU
PARNAHYBA
4
 
 
COMERCIAL PI
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
PERN
CENTRAL SC
7
 
 
PETROLINA
6
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
GrS
CSA
3
 
 
VITORIA
14
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

21:00
FIN
GrS
SERGIPE
6
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
16
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

21:00
FIN
CL2A
QUEPOS CAMBUTE
6
 
 
AD CARMELITA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
L3ZB
U. LEIRIA
1
 
 
AMORA
2
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
PD
METROPOLITANOS FC
3
 
 
UCV
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

20:45
FIN
WSL
WEST HAM (W)
7
1
 
ARSENAL (W)
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:30
FIN
PARA
RIO BRANCO-PR
10
 
 
FOZ DO IGUACU
12
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

2.63

3.10

2.45

20:30
FIN
PARA
SAO JOSEENSE
7
 
 
LONDRINA
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

3.00

2.90

2.38

20:30
FIN
CTG
BANGU
4
 
 
MADUREIRA
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.30

2.75

3.30

20:30
FIN
BRAS
TAGUATINGA
10
 
 
CAPITAL FC
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

20:30
FIN
M2Gr
SAO JOSE MA
8
 
 
IAPE
2
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

20:30
FIN
SL1
PAOK
3
3
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
4
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.40

3.10

3.20

20:15
FIN
1A
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
2
 
 
ZULTE-WAREGEM
16
1
 
1
0
4
0
 

1.36

5.00

7.50

20:15
FIN
1B
FC DENDER
9
 
 
DEINZE
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

3.00

3.40

2.10

20:15
FIN
SERG
AMERICA SE
8
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
2
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

20:15
FIN
LH
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
14
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
11
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

3.80

3.25

1.91

20:00
FIN
P1Gr
ALECRIM
8
 
 
FORCA E LUZ
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
PA
PONTE PRETA
2
 
 
JUVENTUS S. P.
8
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

20:00
FIN
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
7
 
 
HEARTS OF OAK
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
8
3
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
9
2
 
0
0
0
0

3.20

2.80

2.63

20:00
FIN
LMC
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
5
3
1
ATLAS
8
4
 
2
1
2
2

2.60

3.10

2.60

20:00
FIN
LPAC
MONTANESES
3
 
 
DEPORTIVA VENADOS
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
LMFC
PUEBLA (W)
15
 
 
NECAXA (W)
17
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

20:00
FIN
LP
FC PORTO
2
2
 
VIZELA
10
2
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.25

5.75

13.00

20:00
FIN
CAM
MURATA
15
 
 
SAN GIOVANNI
12
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

20:00
FIN
SDR1
COMPOSTELA
2
 
 
OURENSE
11
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

19:45
FIN
L1
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
5
 
 
AS DOUANES
1
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

19:30
FIN
1D
UE ENGORDANY
5
 
 
UE SANT JULIA
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:30
FIN
1A
GENT
5
1
 
GENK
1
1
 
1
1
2
3
 

2.25

3.30

2.88

19:30
FIN
NLRG
COLLEGE 1975
3
 
 
LIONS GIBRALTAR
4
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

19:30
FIN
SL
FK MLADOST NOVI SAD
15
 
 
JAVOR
12
 
 
1
2
2
3
 

19:30
FIN
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
4
 
VALLADOLID
13
5
 
0
0
0
1

1.44

4.20

8.00

19:30
FIN
SD
CARTAGENA
10
3
 
LEVANTE
2
5
 
0
0
1
2

3.75

3.20

2.10

19:30
FIN
SD
PONFERRADINA
19
3
1
RACING SANTANDER
18
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.45

3.00

3.20

19:00
FIN
CUP
LASK LINZ
1
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
 
 
1
0
0
1
0

1.62

4.75

4.50

19:00
FIN
PDC
CS CARTAGINES
4
 
 
SAN CARLOS
11
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

1.85

3.60

3.20

19:00
FIN
CL2B
TURRIALBA FC
8
 
 
CARIARI
5
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

19:00
FIN
1L
SPARTA PRAHA
3
2
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
10
2
 
2
1
4
1

1.45

4.50

6.50

19:00
FIN
PL
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
6
 
 
ISMAILY SC
17
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
11
 
 
ENPPI
14
 
1
0
1
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
A
FIORENTINA
12
2
 
BOLOGNA
9
4
 
1
1
1
2

1.83

3.60

4.50

19:00
FIN
L3ZB
CALDAS
4
 
 
ACADEMICA
9
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
PDR1
BADAJOZ
11
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.30

2.88

3.10

19:00
FIN
PDR1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
9
 
 
SAN FERNANDO
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.55

3.00

2.60

19:00
FIN
PDR2
NUMANCIA
12
 
1
CD CALAHORRA
20
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.65

3.30

5.00

19:00
FIN
PDR2
OSASUNA B
8
 
 
SD LOGRONES
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.15

2.90

3.25

19:00
FIN
SDR1
CD LAREDO
14
 
 
GUIJUELO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
1.HN
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
2
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
8
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

1.50

4.00

5.75

18:30
FIN
PL
TOTTENHAM
5
3
1
MANCHESTER CITY
2
2
 
1
0
1
0

3.80

3.80

1.91

18:30
FIN
BL
VFL WOLFSBURG
7
2
 
BAYERN MUNICH
1
5
1
1
3
2
4

5.50

4.50

1.53

18:30
FIN
NBI
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
1
 
UJPEST
10
3
1
1
0
3
1

1.36

5.00

8.00

18:30
FIN
PL
AL-HEDOOD
10
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
CGrC
FOGGIA
4
 
 
GELBISON CILENTO
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
CGrC
TARANTO
13
 
 
LATINA
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:30
FIN
CGrC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
9
 
 
GIUGLIANO
10
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

18:30
FIN
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
5
1
 
SLASK WROCLAW
11
1
 
0
0
0
2

1.75

3.60

4.50

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-JAZIRA
6
2
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
10
1
 
0
1
1
1
 

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-WASL FC
4
2
 
AL-BATAEH CLUB
11
1
 
1
0
3
1
 

18:05
FIN
L1
STADE BRESTOIS 29
14
4
 
LENS
3
2
 
0
0
1
1

4.20

3.40

1.85

18:00
FIN
QSL
AL-SHAMAL
9
 
 
AL-SAILIYA
11
 
 
0
1
0
5
 

18:00
FIN
PDR1
CELTA VIGO B
5
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
19
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.91

3.20

3.75

18:00
FIN
PDR2
GIMNASTIC
10
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.91

3.10

4.00

18:00
FIN
SDR1
CF CRISTO ATLETICO
9
 
 
CORUXO
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SDR1
MARINO DE LUANCO
7
 
 
UP LANGREO
15
 
1
2
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
ARENAS CLUB
7
 
 
RACING RIOJA
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
GERNIKA
2
 
 
ARNEDO
18
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
TARAZONA
6
 
 
CD IZARRA
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR3
ALZIRA
10
 
 
ESPANYOL B
4
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR4
ANTEQUERA CF
1
 
 
GRANADA CF B
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SDR4
CD EL EJIDO 2012
15
 
 
UTRERA
18
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR4
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
5
 
 
XEREZ DEPORTIVO
16
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR5
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
6
 
 
LEGANES B
12
 
1
1
0
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
SL
GALATASARAY
1
1
 
TRABZONSPOR
6
3
 
1
1
2
1
 

1.62

3.80

4.75

18:00
FIN
1LG
SAKARYASPOR
7
 
 
KECIORENGUCU
6
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

2.25

3.10

3.00

17:45
FIN
ERE
GRONINGEN
17
 
 
TWENTE
5
1
 
0
1
1
1

5.50

4.00

1.62

17:45
FIN
PL
SOHAR
6
 
 
AL-RUSTAQ SC
2
 
 
1
2
2
3
 

17:30
FIN
L1
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
13
 
 
MAJESTIC FC
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:30
FIN
L1
RC BOBO (BFA)
6
 
 
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:30
FIN
CLPG
NAXXAR LIONS
2
 
 
ZURRIEQ FC
6
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

17:30
FIN
CLRG
MQABBA FC
3
 
 
ST. ANDREWS FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:30
FIN
LP
CHAVES
8
6
 
MARITIMO
17
5
 
2
1
2
1

2.25

3.10

3.50

17:30
FIN
LP
SC BRAGA
3
3
 
FAMALICAO
12
3
 
1
0
4
1

1.55

4.00

6.00

17:30
FIN
SL
NOVI PAZAR
6
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
3
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

17:30
FIN
SDR2
ALFARO
17
 
 
SESTAO RIVER
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:30
FIN
SDR3
UE OLOT
16
 
 
EBRO
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:30
FIN
SL
FC LUZERN
5
2
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
4
 
1
0
1
1

3.60

3.50

2.00

17:30
FIN
SL
FC WINTERTHUR
10
3
 
FC LUGANO
3
2
1
1
0
1
0

3.20

3.60

2.15

17:30
FIN
CL
FC THUN
6
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

17:15
FIN
B
PALERMO
6
3
 
REGGINA
3
4
1
0
0
2
1
 

3.20

3.00

2.45

17:15
FIN
B
PARMA
7
2
 
GENOA
2
3
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.88

3.10

2.55

17:15
FIN
PL
MARSAXLOKK FC
11
 
 
ZEBBUG RANGERS
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:15
FIN
PD
GIRONA
11
1
 
VALENCIA
17
4
 
0
0
1
0

2.25

3.25

3.25

17:15
FIN
SD
FC ANDORRA
15
1
 
ZARAGOZA
14
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.15

3.20

3.60

17:15
FIN
SDR1
RACING SANTANDER B
13
 
 
ZAMORA
6
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

17:15
FIN
SDR4
CD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
10
 
 
SEVILLA ATLETICO
17
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
1D
FC SANTA COLOMA
1
 
 
PENYA ENCARNADA DANDORRA
7
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

17:00
FIN
1A
KV MECHELEN
12
 
1
CHARLEROI
13
3
 
2
0
2
2
 

2.70

3.30

2.50

17:00
FIN
1B
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
4
 
 
VIRTON
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
EOGr
RENAISSANCE NGOUMOU
9
 
 
COTONSPORT
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
N/E
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
13
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
18
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

17:00
FIN
BLW
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)
7
 
 
WERDER BREMEN (W)
11
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
BLW
MEPPEN (W)
8
 
 
FRANKFURT (W)
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
ADUANA STARS
1
 
 
NSOATREMAN
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
10
 
 
BECHEM UNITED
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
GOLD STARS
3
 
 
KARELA
15
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
9
 
 
DREAMS FC
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
11
 
 
KING FAISAL BABES
16
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
MEDEAMA SC
8
 
 
SAMARTEX
13
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
NLCG
LINCOLN RED IMPS
1
 
 
ST JOSEPHS
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
1
1
 
LAMIA
14
2
1
1
0
2
0

1.33

4.75

13.00

17:00
FIN
NGrA
AKWA UNITED
4
 
 
REMO STARS
2
 
1
2
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
NGrA
PLATEAU UNITED
5
 
 
KWARA UNITED
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
NGrA
SHOOTING STARS
6
 
 
NASARAWA UNITED
10
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
NGrB
DOMA UNITED
4
 
 
RIVERS UNITED
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
NGrB
NIGER TORNADOES
6
 
 
LOBI STARS
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
NGrB
SUNSHINE STARS
5
 
 
BAYELSA UNITED (NGA)
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
NGrB
WIKKI TOURISTS
10
 
 
ENUGU RANGERS
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
L1A
SPORTING CRISTAL
6
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
14
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

17:00
FIN
L3ZB
SPORTING CP B
3
 
 
CF OS BELENENSES
6
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
PDR2
UD LOGRONES
18
 
 
ALCOYANO
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.20

2.80

3.25

17:00
FIN
PDFW
BARCELONA (W)
1
1
 
BETIS (W)
14
2
 
2
0
7
0
 

16:55
FIN
PL
AL-JAHRA
4
 
 
AL-TADHAMON
8
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

16:30
FIN
PL
NEFTCHI BAKU
3
 
 
SUMQAYIT
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:30
FIN
FRC
AKHMAT GROZNY
 
 
KHIMKI
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:30
FIN
FRC
ROSENBORG
 
 
LEVANGER
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:30
FIN
BL
VFB STUTTGART
16
2
 
WERDER BREMEN
8
5
 
0
0
0
2

1.80

3.75

4.50

16:30
FIN
OWE
SG FINNENTROP-BAMENOHL
9
 
 
VICTORIA CLARHOLZ
7
 
 
2
1
4
2
 

16:30
FIN
ONR
TURU DUSSELDORF
18
 
 
FC MONHEIM
11
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

16:30
FIN
ONR
VFB HILDEN
4
 
 
FC KRAY
20
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

16:00
FIN
FAD
NINOVE
19
 
 
PATRO MAASMECHELEN
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
FAD
R.FC. LIEGE
2
 
 
SPORTING CHARLEROI (U23)
16
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
FAD
SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL
13
 
 
URSL VISE
10
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

16:00
FIN
PL
GABORONE UNITED
1
 
 
SECURITY SYSTEMS
6
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
MASITOAKA
5
 
 
PRISONS XI
14
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
PA
ITUANO
16
 
2
AGUA SANTA
9
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

1.95

3.00

3.75

16:00
FIN
1.HN
HNK GORICA
10
 
 
SIBENIK
9
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

1.85

3.00

4.33

16:00
FIN
1L
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
13
6
1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
8
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.55

3.50

2.55

16:00
FIN
1L
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
11
2
1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
2
3
 
1
0
1
3

16:00
FIN
1L
HRADEC KRALOVE
6
2
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
4
3
1
0
2
0
2

2.40

3.40

2.80

16:00
FIN
PL
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
13
4
 
LEEDS
17
2
 
1
0
1
0

2.80

3.30

2.60

16:00
FIN
WSL
LIVERPOOL (W)
8
 
 
READING (W)
11
 
 
0
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
L1
AJACCIO
18
2
1
NANTES
13
1
 
0
0
0
2

2.50

3.00

3.10

16:00
FIN
L1
AUXERRE
19
2
 
REIMS
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

3.60

1.91

16:00
FIN
L1
LORIENT
7
2
 
ANGERS
20
4
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.40

4.00

16:00
FIN
L1
STRASBOURG
17
3
1
MONTPELLIER
15
1
 
2
0
2
0

2.05

3.30

3.80

16:00
FIN
FRC
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
4
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
18
 
1
1
0
5
2
 

16:00
FIN
OWE
ASC DORTMUND
6
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
14
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

16:00
FIN
OWE
EINTRACHT RHEINE
10
 
 
TUS ENNEPETAL
16
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
OWE
FC GIEVENBECK
15
 
 
TSG SPROCKHOVEL
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
OWE
FC GUTERSLOH
4
 
 
DELBRUCKER SC
18
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
OWE
SV SCHERMBECK 2020
8
 
 
SPVGG VREDEN
12
 
 
0
1
1
4
 

16:00
FIN
ONN
HERTHA ZEHLENDORF
3